Uitslagenlijst Havelter Hunebedloop

Havelte - Zaterdag 27 januari 2018

55MSR, 5.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ephrem Been
HAC '63
18:59
18:59
2
Alwin Hoorn
HAC '63
19:12
19:12
3
Dave Hulzebos
HAC '63
19:17
19:17
4
Ruben Koppelman
ACO Van Elderen
19:42
19:42
5
Marlo Post
LSV Invictus
20:59
20:59
6
Jelmer Hofstra
Start '78
21:07
20:58
7
Caleb Hoogeveen
Hoogeveen
22:20
22:20
8
Rick Smit
Meppel
23:21
23:03
9
Jonatan Venema
NOP
23:36
23:36
10
Jodi Hoogeveen
Hoogeveen
23:50
23:50
11
Hugo Bouwmeester
Rouveen
23:55
23:38
12
Tammo Deems
Start '78
25:12
25:09
13
Albert Pieter Venema
NOP
26:41
25:53
14
Martijn Groot Nibbelink
Meppel
26:47
26:21
15
Frank Overweg
Nijeveen
27:15
27:08
16
Jochem Stoof
Meppel
27:21
26:51
17
Rene Tissingh
Meppel
27:41
27:14
18
Ruben Meyer
Meppel
27:41
27:14
19
Niels Hilberts
Uffelte
28:01
27:57
20
Jan Kooiker
Staphorst
29:01
28:24
21
Bas Maes
Meppel
29:08
29:06
22
Gerben Kelly
Ruinen
29:39
28:57
23
Alexander Snijders
De Sprinter
32:28
31:23
24
Robert van Es
Nijmegen
32:48
32:14
25
Pyter Boomsma
Havelte
34:07
33:14
26
Take Molanus
Meppel
34:43
33:49
27
Florian Molanus
Meppel
34:43
33:49
28
Perry Pleister
Meppel
37:12
36:42
55MM5, 5.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marten Bolt
BB lopers
23:51
23:51
2
Dick Duiker
De Sprinter
24:39
24:30
3
Alfred Ubels
Steggerda
24:41
24:41
4
Dick Metselaar
De Sprinter
25:52
25:39
5
Jebbe Westerbeek
Start '78
26:04
26:02
6
Henk Akkerman
Staphorst
27:26
27:18
7
Jaap Talen
Hoogeveen
27:44
27:41
8
Anne Bartelds
Start '78
29:14
29:14
55VSR, 5.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sabine Spreen
Rolde
21:24
21:24
2
Harriet van 't Oever
BB lopers
22:50
22:50
3
Tamara de Vries
HAC '63
22:53
22:53
4
Ilona Stille
HAC '63
22:54
22:54
5
Anja Leusink
Genemuiden
24:42
24:40
6
Robin Prent
HAC '63
24:51
24:50
7
Manon Jansma
HAC '63
27:22
27:14
8
Ilse Donker
Start '78
28:06
27:24
9
Heleen Klunder
Ruinen
29:39
28:56
10
Dianne Zijlstra
Havelte
31:07
30:58
11
Rixt Hofenk
De Sprinter
32:16
31:22
12
Marloes Sloots
Hoogeveen
32:28
31:22
13
Angelina Meppelink
Meppel
32:52
31:50
14
Lisa Kooiker
Staphorst
33:18
32:40
15
Puck van Lieshout
Utrecht
33:31
32:58
16
Mirjam Hagen
Staphorst
33:40
33:13
17
Jessica Prinsen
Start '78
33:44
33:09
18
Harmke Boomsma-Lindenholz
Havelte
33:45
32:54
19
Cristel Talen
Staphorst
33:46
32:51
20
Charon Schuurman
Nieuwleusen
33:50
33:18
21
Derkien Slagter
Noordwolde Fr
33:55
33:34
22
Zonja Hofmeijer
Punthorst
34:05
33:34
23
Hedi van der Stouwe
Zwartsluis
34:18
33:17
24
Ilse Jonkers
Ommen
34:24
34:19
25
Wendy de Jonge
Meppel
34:24
33:57
26
Lisette Bulsink
Steenwijk
34:34
33:39
27
Aline Groot Nibbelink
Meppel
34:35
34:09
28
Carla Eggens
Wolvega
34:37
34:13
29
Lydia Noort
Zwolle
34:45
34:05
30
Mariska Cornelisse
Eesveen
34:50
33:47
31
Marije Jorinde Hoorn
Meppel
34:53
34:27
32
Sandra Oosterkamp
Zwartsluis
35:12
34:11
33
Ester Wevers
Meppel
35:22
35:04
34
Sanne Hulst
Meppel
35:23
34:23
35
Anne Pijper
Havelte
35:27
35:20
36
Angelique Bangma
Havelte
35:27
35:20
37
Debby Menzo
Vollenhove
36:09
36:00
38
Linda Schipper
De Sprinter
36:24
35:28
39
Irene Doorten
Staphorst
36:25
35:28
40
Suzanne Kwakernaak
Heerenveen
36:58
36:01
41
Alies ten Brinke - Dijkstra
Schuinesloot
37:06
36:11
42
Wieke Koornstra
Langezwaag
37:08
36:11
43
Janine Horstman
Vollenhove
37:09
36:59
44
Lusan Mondria
Sint Jansklooster
37:09
37:01
45
Wilma Mulder
Meppel
37:13
36:17
46
Maud Keddeman
Steenwijk
37:27
37:03
47
Sarah Wolthof
Vledder
37:43
37:20
48
Moniek de Rooij
Vledder
37:43
37:20
49
Jeanette Houdel
De Sprinter
37:54
37:36
50
Rianne van Savoijen
Hattem
38:06
37:28
51
Grietje tn Hoor
Havelte
38:09
37:18
52
Carla van Werven
Heerde
38:23
37:45
53
Esther Linthorst
Vledder
39:20
38:36
54
Gisela Bosma
Vledder
39:24
38:40
55
Ingrid Grol
Meppel
40:18
39:16
56
Saskia Bruins Slot
Hoogeveen
40:18
39:16
57
Wyneke Wiskerke-de Jong
Meppel
40:58
40:58
58
Marlies Koster
De Sprinter
41:16
40:16
59
Mirjam van der Veen
Meppel
43:20
42:31
60
Tamar van der Veen
Meppel
43:20
42:32
61
Danice Veldhuizen
Wolvega
50:29
49:31
55VM4, 5.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Patricia Seinen
Zwolle
26:43
26:42
2
Harriejette Bloemert
IJhorst
29:43
29:13
3
Mariette Mengerink
Lionitas
30:08
30:07
4
Gelske Oud
Wapse
32:04
31:16
5
Mieke Sellis
Staphorst
32:27
32:00
6
Marian Sprenkeler
Steenwijk
34:17
33:17
7
Coby Trul
Staphorst
34:48
34:08
8
Anja Vis
Steenwijk
36:15
35:30
9
Harja Boer
Zwolle
39:09
38:14
10
Barsara Hellegers
Steenwijk
39:41
38:56
11
Saskia Seegers
Uffelte
39:43
39:30
12
Grietje Gordon
Wapenveld
39:59
39:04
13
Annemieke Knevel
Ruinerwold
43:00
42:42
14
Linda v.d. Heuvel
Giethoorn
45:29
44:30
75MSR, 7.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Thijs Wiggers
Marathon Pim Mulier
26:47
26:47
2
Pascal Dankelman
Ommen
28:45
28:45
3
Erik Bolding
Start '78
29:17
29:17
4
Jerry Schutte
De Sprinter
30:32
30:32
5
Karlo Hoeve
Staphorst
31:03
31:03
6
Klaas Jan Kisteman
33:00
33:00
7
Rutger Schottert
Balkbrug
33:04
33:01
8
Harmen Moes
Groningen
33:42
33:39
9
Daniel van den Boogaard
Havelte
34:19
34:19
10
Theo Bolks
Rouveen
34:21
34:21
11
Bertram Steringa
Meppel
34:31
34:27
12
Dennis van Uitert
Steenwijk
35:30
34:40
13
Mark jan Sniegowicz
Zwolle
36:16
36:04
14
Ramon Corte
Alteveer gem De Wolden
38:20
38:18
15
Maarten Baldé
Hoogeveen
38:25
38:09
16
Martijn Mos
Havelte
38:52
38:49
17
Gerrit Jansen
Assen
39:01
38:27
18
Rogier Kattenberg
De Sprinter
39:23
39:22
19
Sander Alberts
HAC '63
39:33
39:32
20
Arian Nieboer
Meppel
39:39
39:25
21
Tim Roebertsen
Meppel
39:39
39:26
22
Martijn Brouwer
Zwinderen
39:43
39:09
23
Tijs ter Horst
Havelte
40:27
40:13
24
Michel Wijlens
Meppel
40:40
40:22
25
Michel Pater
Meppel
40:40
40:21
26
Jan Kassies
Assen
40:56
40:22
27
Jos Venema
Meppel
41:35
41:23
28
Allart Middelbrink
Havelte
41:50
41:26
29
Erjan Bos
Ruinerwold
41:51
41:01
30
Niels van Dalen
Meppel
41:56
41:17
31
Fred Wijma
Darp
42:31
42:09
32
Peter Sulmann
Groningen
43:06
42:08
33
Wietse van Elp
Wapserveen
45:04
44:27
34
Oscar Visser
De Sprinter
45:18
44:39
35
Hans Jan Bosscha
Amersfoort
45:24
45:12
36
Tomas Oostindier
Meppel
45:31
44:43
37
Bas Weikans
Ruinerwold
45:37
44:47
38
Maurits Schutte
Nijeveen
45:46
45:08
39
Robert Prins
De Westereen
46:02
45:49
40
Gert Wever
Meppel
46:48
46:09
41
Rene Kuiers
Meppel
47:42
46:44
42
Danny Bloemert
Meppel
47:43
46:45
43
Robbie Wever
Meppel
47:54
47:17
44
Bart Geurts
Havelte
48:52
48:21
45
Bootcamp Meppel
Meppel
48:55
48:55
46
Sebastiaan Feenstra
Meppel
49:23
48:22
47
Roland Otten
Meppel
50:44
49:50
48
Luuk Lijkendijk
Meppel
52:09
51:13
49
Gosse van der Heide
Wilhelminaoord
52:18
51:22
50
Roel Veld
Havelte
52:52
52:27
51
William de Lange
Havelte
1:28:54
1:28:31
75MM5, 7.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Melchior van de Pol
AV '34
29:47
29:47
2
Nanne Jagersma
Hardloopvereniging Lichtlopen
31:51
31:51
3
Petras Kayaliauskas
HAC '63
34:32
34:32
4
Cor Knipmeijer
De Sprinter
36:36
36:35
5
Anne Marsman
ACO Van Elderen
37:01
36:57
6
Harm Dunnink
Staphorst
37:05
36:58
7
Roel Poolman
Rouveen
37:10
37:02
8
Cor Witting
Leeuwarden
38:11
38:11
9
Albert de Boer
Meppel
38:21
38:13
10
Peter Rutkens
Lionitas
39:11
39:11
11
Aaldert Baaiman
De Sprinter
39:19
39:02
12
Cees Boxum
Tuk
39:47
39:30
13
Luc Lucardie
Zuidveen
40:34
40:25
14
Hans ter Horst
Havelte
40:37
40:24
15
Harold Groenewoud
Steenwijk
40:40
40:26
16
Jacques Scholte
De Sprinter
41:55
41:20
17
Jan van't Hooge
Meppel
41:57
41:41
18
Jan Witte
Meppel
42:06
41:43
19
Grietus Veenstra
Steenwijkerwold
42:23
41:51
20
Kees Ruijter
Meppel
42:27
42:11
21
Ep de Boek
Wapserveen
42:50
42:04
22
Jan Blokzijl
Hoogeveen
42:54
42:36
23
Harrie van Faassen
Meppel
43:12
42:49
24
Steve Daboy
Havelte
43:44
42:51
25
Jan Vis
Start '78
44:04
43:35
26
Bram van Veen
N'Wold
44:37
44:02
27
Jaap Veltman
Ruinerwold
44:48
44:17
28
Jan van Elp
De Sprinter
45:08
44:31
29
Klaas Vos
Staphorst
45:37
45:05
30
Arnold Hendriks
Havelte
46:04
45:54
31
Tonnie Borman
Meppel
46:09
46:02
32
Kees Voogd
Iphitos
46:10
45:31
33
Klaas Wink
Meppel
46:25
45:55
34
Richard Schoppen
Assen
46:41
46:07
35
Henk Daling
HAC '63
46:45
46:36
36
Jan Supèr
Meppel
47:09
46:37
37
Jelle Groeneveld
Waskemeer
47:17
46:45
38
Bennie Wolbers
Meppel
47:23
46:36
39
Peter Steenbergen
Hoogeveen
47:44
47:26
40
Mans Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
48:00
47:30
41
Abe Dijkstra
Oldemarkt
48:07
47:45
42
Cor vd Berg
NOP
48:41
48:04
43
Wim van Es
Meppel
48:53
48:20
44
Jan Oostindier
Meppel
49:33
48:45
45
Pier de Roos
Heerenveen
50:11
49:03
46
Henk Krabshuis
De Zilk
50:51
50:01
47
Gerrit Hoorn
Nijeveen
51:26
51:01
48
Marko Doeleman
Vledder
51:36
51:23
49
Ron Stoof
Meppel
54:29
53:58
50
Geert de Vries
Meppel
55:57
55:26
51
Gerrit Wouda
Meppel
1:15:34
1:14:43
75VSR, 7.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nienke Wolda
Start '78
33:43
33:43
2
Antien van der Vegt
HAC '63
34:23
34:22
3
Janita Hofstede
Meppel
35:31
35:31
4
Sabine Nijstad
HAC '63
36:51
36:50
5
Rianne Niewold
Punthorst
37:07
37:00
6
Hannelore van der Spek
De Sprinter
37:11
37:11
7
Alice Baldé
HAC '63
38:25
38:10
8
Marissa Nijstad
Alteveer gem De Wolden
38:46
38:44
9
Anniek de Jong
Start '78
38:57
38:56
10
Eline Kelly
Start '78
40:49
40:49
11
Alyanne Huisman
Havelte
41:15
41:09
12
Jenny Middelbrink
Havelte
41:22
41:01
13
Hanneke Krom
Meppel
41:22
40:31
14
Alinda Kiel
Wolvega
41:30
41:06
15
Sandra Boxum
Vitalis
41:35
41:17
16
Carolien Meloni
Assen
42:32
42:17
17
Louise Munsterman
Start '78
42:40
42:35
18
Angela de Ruiter
Meppel
44:01
43:30
19
Melanie Brinkman
Ruinerwold
44:09
44:02
20
Coby Achttien
Wolvega
44:37
43:55
21
Nina Blom
Zwolle
44:40
43:47
22
Gerrianne Slomp
Ruinerwold
44:48
44:17
23
Harmke van der Merk
De Blesse
44:58
44:30
24
Petra Snel
Zwartsluis
45:02
44:30
25
Anneloes van Emst
Steenwijk
45:02
44:45
26
Petra de Kort
Havelte
45:18
44:51
27
Simone Westerbeek
Start '78
45:39
45:29
28
Amerins de Leeuw
Katlijk
45:40
45:29
29
Alinde Stelma
Oudehorne
45:40
45:29
30
Rianne Steg
Appelscha
45:43
45:37
31
Karin Bootsman
Steenwijkerwold
45:49
45:24
32
Birgitta Damhuis
Steenwijk
46:03
45:42
33
Liesbethe Kerssies
Zwartsluis
46:31
45:59
34
Alinda Krikke
Wolvega
46:45
46:25
35
Eunice Clemensi
Meppel
46:55
46:17
36
Sophie Oenema-VAllinga
De Blesse
46:57
46:48
37
Priscilla Huberts
Meppel
47:24
46:48
38
Janine Koops
Meppel
47:49
46:51
39
Grietsje Schaap
Raerd
48:17
48:01
40
Wendy Kassies
Ruinerwold
48:31
48:23
41
Diana van der Werff
Ruinerwold
48:40
48:12
42
Rianne Dirksma
Wolvega
48:54
48:15
43
Jolanda Dikkerboom
Wolvega
48:54
48:14
44
Beitske Heida
Wolvega
48:54
48:15
45
Julia van Esch
Groningen
48:55
48:49
46
Ieteke Bosma
Steggerda
49:06
48:38
47
Ingrid Konter
Vollenhove
49:09
48:41
48
Celine vd Haar
Ruinerwold
49:09
48:57
49
Evelien de Wit
Meppel
49:14
48:46
50
Ima Streek
Start '78
49:15
48:51
51
Elnaz Fakhaeinezad
Havelte
49:15
48:51
52
José Spa
Meppel
49:26
48:58
53
Femke de Graaf
Steenwijk
49:34
49:22
54
Nienke Crama
Havelte
49:49
49:15
55
Lucia Oetsen
Start '78
50:11
49:09
56
Nienke Bouman
Meppel
50:17
49:43
57
Dina Brinks
Wapserveen
50:18
50:08
58
Corintha v Kippersluis
Vledder
50:24
49:48
59
Lean Postma
Wolvega
50:26
49:45
60
Iris Schokker
Wolvega
50:26
49:44
61
Ilonka Brundel-Steenbeek
Blesdijke
51:12
50:26
62
Helene Bikker
Meppel
51:12
50:14
63
Inge Otten
Uffelte
51:14
51:07
64
Sabine Kleindienst
Ruinerwold
51:15
50:31
65
Annemiek Benning
Koekange
51:16
50:31
66
Wendy Kopmels
Wolvega
51:20
50:38
67
Judith Elkhach
Noordwolde Fr
51:23
50:21
68
Martine Termeulen
Steenwijk
51:35
50:35
69
Irene Smit
Isala '96
51:53
51:50
70
Bernedine Hakvoort
Oldemarkt
51:57
51:30
71
Annet Klomp
Uffelte
52:50
52:36
72
Marion Boersma
Steggerda
53:02
52:16
73
Henrieke J Bolding
Meppel
53:14
52:15
74
Paula Mulder
Ruinerwold
53:23
53:07
75
Carola Steenbergen
De Sprinter
54:01
53:24
76
Bianca Schrotenboer
Steenwijkerwold
54:11
53:25
77
Agnes Mika
Kraggenburg
54:13
53:23
78
Margriet Visscher
Meppel
54:27
53:28
79
Marije Bakker
Havelte
54:34
54:08
80
Renee Blok
Meppel
54:39
53:46
81
Linda Kroes
Ruinerwold
54:42
54:26
82
Yvonne Bathoorn
Start '78
55:17
54:32
83
Linda Siderius
Start '78
55:19
54:34
84
Marielle Starke
Wilhelminaoord
55:58
55:12
85
Laura Otten
Dwingeloo
56:55
56:48
86
Ellen Mulder
Meppel
59:12
58:29
87
Lydia Smit
Havelte
59:12
59:01
88
Sophia Robbertsen
Steenwijk
1:00:58
1:00:23
89
Lindy Huisman
Steenwijk
1:00:58
1:00:23
90
Vera Hilbrink
Noordwolde Fr
1:02:12
1:02:00
91
Silvia Bijker
Noordwolde Fr
1:04:13
1:04:00
92
Evelien Cuperus
Havelte
1:04:13
1:03:58
93
Aniek Snijder
Ruinerwold
1:09:06
1:09:00
75VM4, 7.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Petra Hasper
De Sprinter
34:01
34:01
2
Clari Rolleman
Hoogeveen
36:46
36:35
3
Fenna Brassien
Steenwijkerwold
39:08
38:43
4
Anita van Veen
Klijndijk
41:01
40:42
5
Christina Tijmens
Koekange
41:10
40:52
6
Monique Akkermans
NOP
42:57
42:40
7
Bianca Koppers
Wolvega
44:37
44:02
8
Marrejanne Vos-Kale
Zwartsluis
45:02
44:30
9
Marjanne Schapelhouman
De Sprinter
45:09
44:39
10
Rommie de Witte
NOP
45:27
45:18
11
Helma Bloemert
Staphorst
46:05
45:38
12
Monique Houtsma
De Sprinter
46:10
45:40
13
Marjoke EIKELENBOOM
Start '78
46:47
46:11
14
Annita Zanting
Meppel
46:53
46:10
15
Iris Feenstra
Zwolle
47:38
47:19
16
Joan Hiddinga
Start '78
47:53
47:18
17
Ilona Renier
Vledder
48:13
47:37
18
Yvonne van Dun
Steenwijk
48:41
48:16
19
Willemien Schuttenbelt
Vollenhove
49:11
49:07
20
Maureen Gerbers
Steenwijk
49:29
49:08
21
Erika Wensink
Steenwijk
49:29
49:17
22
Janny Suselbeek
Ruinen
49:31
49:00
23
Anita Hendriks
Havelte
49:32
49:23
24
Margreeth Jonkman
Kerkenveld
49:33
49:20
25
Margreet van Dorsten
De Sprinter
49:42
49:12
26
Ineke Kikkert
Hoogeveen
49:47
49:18
27
Tiny Jonker
Meppel
49:52
49:23
28
Ingrid Weenk
Havelte
49:52
49:18
29
Marjan van Dalen-Groen
Steenwijk
50:06
49:32
30
Geertje de Boer
Havelte
50:17
50:06
31
Gerda Geul-Hartman
Havelte
50:18
50:05
32
Lammie Jonkman
Zuidwolde Dr
50:46
50:34
33
Coby van Oosten
Hoogeveen
50:46
50:33
34
Marcella Blomsma
Smilde
50:47
49:52
35
Zsuzsa Nijenhuis
Meppel
50:54
50:06
36
Wilma Pit
Vledder
51:03
50:51
37
Truus Smeenk
De Sprinter
51:22
50:44
38
Loper startnr 662 52 minuut
51:57
51:31
39
Bianca van de Wakker
Steenwijk
52:04
51:01
40
Ellen van Heuvel
De Sprinter
52:08
51:30
41
Els Gudden
Meppel
52:18
51:26
42
Janneke Hielkema
Groningen
52:22
51:17
43
Aaltje Hensen
Ruinen
52:31
52:00
44
Liesbeth Dolstra
Boijl
52:40
52:19
45
Marielle Kenemans
Groningen
52:40
51:36
46
Rineke Veldman
Havelte
52:52
52:37
47
Hillie Dekker
De Sprinter
53:46
53:09
48
Ina Gerding
Start '78
54:14
53:48
49
Brenda de Haan
Wilhelminaoord
55:58
55:12
50
Manuela van Werd
De Sprinter
56:12
55:23
51
Renate Soer - Veerman
Meppel
56:25
55:33
52
Rieneke Mezach
Havelte
56:25
56:14
53
Miriam Krabshuis
De Zilk
56:43
55:54
54
Anita Biemholt
Havelterberg
56:43
56:36
55
Karin van Leeuwen
Borger
56:55
56:13
56
Ainta Oosterhof
Havelte
57:33
57:20
57
Ineke Kramer
Zwolle
58:08
57:32
58
Annie Brouwer - Brands
Urk
58:58
58:18
59
Jannie van den Heuvel-Kno
Giethoorn
59:09
58:11
60
Louise Katoele
Havelte
1:01:03
1:00:49
61
Simone van Dijk
Borger
1:04:03
1:03:23
7.5CC, CANICROS NETTO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Knopert
BB lopers
29:09
2
Petra Mulder
LSV Invictus
30:46
3
Sjirk Dotinga
Friesland
30:58
4
Team Bregje
De Sprinter
32:00
5
Dennis Dekker
Hoogeveen
33:38
6
Erwin Kerkdijk
De Sprinter
35:46
7
Patricia de Vries
Houtigehage
36:42
8
Benny IJntema
Hoogeveen
37:06
9
Gerbranda de Graaf-Beijaard
Damwald
37:47
10
Barend Meulenbeld
Barger-Compascuum
38:01
11
Christa Aardenburg
Oudwoude
38:30
12
Patrick Oosterveen
Emlichheim
38:33
13
Fardou Haisma
Ureterp
41:14
14
Alfred Knobbe
Lionitas
41:49
15
Shelley Vlasveld
Surhuisterveen
43:10
16
Sanne Visser
Wolvega
43:18
17
Ester Kuperus
Blesdijke
44:20
18
Ebelien Nieboer
Middelstum
44:52
19
Kim Verkade
Emlichheim
45:24
20
Inge van der Hoeven
Westerbork
45:42
21
Miriam Boxem
Emmen
53:56
22
Klaske Halmingh
Hunzerunners Loopgroep
54:09
23
Team Bremer
Pesse
56:43
24
Anouk Voorhorst
Drachten
58:01
25
Jane Klaarwater
Bakkeveen
58:07
15MSR, 15.2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Danny Koppelman
ACO Van Elderen
51:11
51:11
2
Jesse Nijboer
Groningen
53:07
53:07
3
Guido van den Boogaard
Groningen
54:09
54:09
4
Loper startnr 39 54 minuut
BB lopers
54:24
54:24
5
Henri Harmsen
Impala
56:02
56:02
6
Albert-Jan de Haan
HAC '63
58:01
58:01
7
Erik Niemeijer
Groningen
58:06
58:06
8
Jeroen Thalen
HAC '63
58:19
58:17
9
Markde Leeuw
Ruinerwold
58:36
58:36
10
Ernst Kelly
Start '78
58:44
58:43
11
Henk-Jan Dolsma
Groningen
59:44
59:44
12
Thijs Vlam
Hem
1:00:00
1:00:00
13
Niels Doorten
Assen
1:00:09
1:00:06
14
Dimitri Solleveld
Meppel
1:00:36
1:00:35
15
Henk Bloemert
Rouveen
1:00:58
1:00:58
16
Eldert Klijnstra
Burgum
1:00:59
1:00:59
17
Remy Sijbom
Dalfsen
1:01:48
1:01:16
18
Dennis Brandenburg
Steenwijk
1:02:00
1:02:00
19
Bram Veenboer
Hoogeveen
1:02:16
1:02:11
20
Steven Oosindie
Start '78
1:02:37
1:02:37
21
Erik Maes
De Sprinter
1:04:29
1:04:27
22
Maurits van der Vinne
Hoogeveen
1:04:37
1:04:35
23
Pasquale Vittorioso
De Sprinter
1:05:51
1:05:49
24
Milco Winters
Meppel
1:06:19
1:06:10
25
Stefan Maatman
Havelte
1:06:26
1:06:15
26
Bernhard Mansier
Havelte
1:06:27
1:06:16
27
Rudie Troost
Rouveen
1:06:29
1:06:21
28
Anne Oenema
AV Heerenveen
1:06:42
1:06:35
29
Arne ter Heide
Fluitenberg
1:06:43
1:06:40
30
Johan Visscher
Staphorst
1:06:53
1:06:46
31
Tom van Dalum
Meppel
1:06:58
1:06:54
32
Gerhard Mesnink
De Bult
1:07:07
1:07:06
33
Sander Gordijn
Meppel
1:08:00
1:07:49
34
David Pereboom
De Sprinter
1:08:02
1:07:54
35
Patrick Eilander
Meppel
1:08:56
1:08:54
36
Nico de Jong
Heerenveen
1:09:10
1:09:08
37
Mannes Hofsink
Meppel
1:09:17
1:08:20
38
Harold Jan ten Kate
Beilen
1:09:21
1:08:59
39
Dennis Jan van den Berg
Isala '96
1:09:38
1:08:52
40
Daniel van Faassen
Zeist
1:10:35
1:10:13
41
Gert-Jan van den Brink
Zwolle
1:10:51
1:10:31
42
Gerrit van Oene
Isala '96
1:10:59
1:10:57
43
Mark Timmerman
Zwartsluis
1:11:51
1:11:31
44
Henk Popken
LSV Invictus
1:13:39
1:13:34
45
Rene Naberman
Genemuiden
1:14:32
1:14:17
46
Martin Noppert
Sintjohannesga
1:15:00
1:14:50
47
Eelco de Groot
Assen
1:15:26
1:14:33
48
Pieter van Os
Uffelte
1:17:47
1:17:43
49
Frens Blei
Tuk
1:19:38
1:18:52
50
Edwin Smit
Vollenhove
1:25:44
1:25:20
51
Stefan Markus
Wapserveen
1:26:03
1:25:57
52
Dennis Bakker
Meppel
1:26:12
1:25:49
15MM4, 15.2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Roel van der Steege
Isala '96
58:15
58:15
2
Aard van der Vinne
HAC '63
58:28
58:27
3
Erik Dambrink
De Sprinter
58:39
58:39
4
Bob Leentjens
Start '78
58:48
58:48
5
Harold Hofenk
De Sprinter
58:57
58:57
6
Ronald Keizer
PEC 1910
1:01:05
1:01:04
7
Erik Kuijer
MarathonPlus
1:01:33
1:01:33
8
Bennie Akkerman
Rouveen
1:02:34
1:02:34
9
Tjerk Dijkstra
NOP
1:02:52
1:02:52
10
André Brand
Wageningen
1:02:56
1:02:55
11
Erwin Kreule
Nieuwleusen
1:03:29
1:03:29
12
Olaf Prins
Hasselt
1:05:19
1:05:17
13
Edwin Wallinga
Hasselt
1:05:50
1:05:48
14
Derek Elfring
De Sprinter
1:06:20
1:06:16
15
Danny Kuipers
Winsum Gn
1:07:01
1:07:01
16
Ronnie Krul
Nieuwleusen
1:07:46
1:07:44
17
Rene Sturre
Start '78
1:08:34
1:08:32
18
Sandon Houweler
De Sprinter
1:09:04
1:08:59
19
Christian Esselbrugge
De Sprinter
1:09:09
1:09:09
20
Gerhard van Vilsteren
Isala '96
1:09:43
1:09:42
21
Klaas Hoekstra
AV Heerenveen
1:09:49
1:09:46
22
Robert van der Meulen
Isala '96
1:09:50
1:09:48
23
Edwin Zwiep
Zuidwolde Dr
1:10:30
1:10:29
24
Erwin Meppelink
Meppel
1:10:48
1:09:54
25
Harry de Graaf
Steenwijk
1:11:32
1:11:20
26
Lucas Fakkert
Zwartsluis
1:11:51
1:11:31
27
Edward Rozendal
Start '78
1:14:54
1:14:49
28
Jeroen Huis in 't Veld
Meppel
1:16:57
1:16:13
29
Robert ten Wolde
Nijeveen
1:17:12
1:17:01
30
Siemon van de Linde
De Hoeve
1:17:59
1:17:06
31
Jan Wiegman
Noordwolde Fr
1:18:36
1:17:57
32
Joost Poot
Dwingeloo
1:21:14
1:20:44
33
Jan Bert Stevens
Meppel
1:22:49
1:21:59
34
Bertrand Bruinewoud
Steenwijk
1:24:31
1:23:50
35
Arne Veerman
Meppel
1:24:35
1:23:42
36
Martin Bergman
Genemuiden
1:24:50
1:24:35
37
Arjan Boerendonk
Hoogeveen
1:25:09
1:24:16
38
Rob Bottenberg
Isala '96
1:25:33
1:24:57
39
Alfred Noorman
Uffelte
1:26:11
1:26:06
40
Willem Lautenbag
St.-Annaparochie
1:26:35
1:25:54
41
Sander Steinhoff
Meppel
1:28:19
1:27:34
42
Wilfred Koers
Start '78
1:34:03
1:33:18
15MM5, 15.2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Theo Groenendijk
LSV Invictus
1:00:49
1:00:49
2
Egbert Zijlstra
De Sperwers
1:01:20
1:01:20
3
Jappie Doller
Friesland
1:02:10
1:02:10
4
Pieter-Jan Kooi
Loppersum
1:02:26
1:02:26
5
Gerard Hesselmans
Vollenhove
1:02:48
1:02:46
6
Jan ten Cate
HAC '63
1:05:22
1:05:22
7
Siem Hiemstra
LSV Invictus
1:05:41
1:05:40
8
Roel Westert
Ruinerwold
1:05:48
1:05:47
9
Klaas Arkema
Hasselt
1:05:51
1:05:49
10
Klaas de Haan
Start '78
1:06:15
1:06:13
11
Johan Meinsma
Lionitas
1:06:39
1:06:39
12
Herman Bruins
Isala '96
1:06:54
1:06:54
13
Evert Bisschop
Koekange
1:08:33
1:08:25
14
Harm Prins
Isala '96
1:09:13
1:09:12
15
Wim Ammeraal
Artemis
1:09:41
1:09:36
16
Evert Heinhuis
Havelte
1:09:46
1:09:36
17
Tonnie Schokker
De Blesse
1:09:59
1:09:31
18
Wiebe de Vries
Appelscha
1:10:00
1:09:55
19
Robert Hertogs
Meppel
1:10:17
1:09:55
20
Hendrik Hospes
Rolde
1:10:28
1:10:20
21
Jan Stolker
Start '78
1:10:57
1:10:52
22
Willem Brinkman
De Schiphorst
1:12:26
1:12:16
23
Murk Postma
Oudehaske
1:12:43
1:12:40
24
Herbert de Nijs
Ruinen
1:13:06
1:12:54
25
Jan Leusink
Zwartsluis
1:13:21
1:13:02
26
Gerard Inberg
De Wijk
1:13:51
1:13:30
27
Niels Blaauw
Lionitas
1:14:08
1:14:02
28
Fred Backhaus
Meppel
1:15:15
1:15:11
29
Kees Regelink
Vollenhove
1:15:36
1:15:19
30
Eddy Oosterkamp
Start '78
1:15:42
1:15:42
31
Klaas Wijnberger
avVN
1:15:53
1:15:39
32
Lieuwe Dijkstra
LSV Invictus
1:15:55
1:15:51
33
Marcel Biesheuvel
Assen
1:16:16
1:16:11
34
Cor Vegterlo
NOP
1:16:17
1:16:00
35
Piet van Dijk
Meppel
1:16:19
1:16:04
36
Ignas Heuvelink
Kallenkote
1:16:24
1:15:52
37
Rick Bosma
Klijndijk
1:16:33
1:16:14
38
Jasper Klein
Dedemsvaart
1:16:37
1:16:12
39
Jannes Heijnen
HAC '63
1:16:40
1:16:21
40
Klaas Dusseljee
Meppel
1:16:49
1:16:28
41
Laurens Koldeweij
Havelte
1:16:55
1:16:53
42
Danny Olinga
De Sprinter
1:17:06
1:16:41
43
Arie Driesprong
DOS
1:17:33
1:17:32
44
Epko Haijer
NOP
1:17:37
1:17:21
45
George de Roo
Friesland
1:17:39
1:17:23
46
Ad van Bruggen
Meppel
1:17:48
1:17:43
47
Ferry Kooij
DOS
1:18:14
1:17:32
48
Jetse Bakker
Assen
1:18:22
1:17:44
49
Cor Teekens
Staphorst
1:18:46
1:17:56
50
Gert van Es
Darp
1:19:17
1:19:00
51
Jan van den Boogaard
Havelte
1:19:28
1:18:33
52
Cor Bult
Oosterwolde Fr
1:19:53
1:19:48
53
Jan Knol
Nijeveen
1:19:55
1:19:41
54
Harrie Steenbergen
Ruinen
1:20:01
1:19:34
55
Klaas Jonkman
Kerkenveld
1:20:28
1:20:14
56
Bert van Veen
Klijndijk
1:21:10
1:20:49
57
Koop Steenbergen
Zuidwolde Dr
1:21:26
1:21:11
58
Henk Groen
Friesland
1:21:45
1:21:20
59
Harm Smit
Ruinen
1:22:02
1:21:21
60
Piet de Vries
Uffelte
1:23:12
1:22:27
61
Kees Elzinga
De Sprinter
1:23:18
1:22:29
62
Hendrik Klunder
De Sprinter
1:23:32
1:23:16
63
Henny Berends
Spurt '88
1:24:13
1:24:07
64
Bert Schilder
Kampen
1:25:34
1:24:57
65
Henk Gommer
Ruinen
1:26:10
1:25:28
66
Hans Noorman
Zuidlaren
1:27:28
1:27:03
67
Riekelt Brouwer
Urk
1:27:55
1:27:19
68
Stein van Ittersum
Meppel
1:30:10
1:29:40
69
Albert Mulder
Wapserveen
1:30:24
1:30:05
70
Jacob Voogt
Meppel
1:31:23
1:30:51
71
Bernard Wouda
Kollum
1:32:54
1:32:28
72
Gerrit de Vries
AV Heerenveen
1:33:42
1:32:56
73
Cor Kort
AV Heerenveen
1:33:43
1:32:56
74
Roelof Kedde
AV Heerenveen
1:33:43
1:32:56
75
Marnix Hegen
Smilde
1:35:42
1:34:46
76
Hans Apperloo
Start '78
1:36:15
1:35:32
77
Mario van der Werf
Sneek
1:36:33
1:35:39
78
Henry Dekker
Wanneperveen
1:39:00
1:38:57
79
Bob van den Heuvel
Giethoorn
1:39:21
1:38:24
80
Wim Kruithof
Fortius
1:39:22
1:39:22
81
Johan Wever
Meppel
1:42:17
1:41:34
15VSR, 15.2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Corien Jansen
De Sprinter
1:02:40
1:02:40
2
Fenna Heijnen
Triathlon
1:04:48
1:04:45
3
Kelly van den Heuvel
Steenwijk
1:06:44
1:06:43
4
Lise Koote
Apeldoorn
1:11:54
1:11:31
5
Leonie Eenkhoorn
Isala '96
1:13:54
1:13:51
6
Tessa van den Berg
Vitalis
1:16:11
1:16:05
7
Natascha Kruid
De Sprinter
1:18:27
1:17:58
8
Jessica Oosterhuis
Wanneperveen
1:21:39
1:21:21
9
Elsbert Barneveld
Echten Dr
1:25:16
1:24:16
10
Chantal Winters-Witte
Meppel
1:26:11
1:25:50
11
Helga Padding
Hoogeveen
1:26:24
1:25:24
12
Kim Dekker
Friesland
1:26:35
1:25:54
13
Eva Wagterveld
Meppel
1:26:39
1:25:50
14
Moniek Kemink
Schuinesloot
1:27:22
1:26:22
15
Hedy Nijk
Kallenkote
1:28:54
1:27:44
16
Ellen Diender
Havelte
1:30:04
1:29:58
17
Miriam Mulder
Diever
1:30:23
1:30:04
18
Hilde Jansen
AV Heerenveen
1:33:43
1:32:56
19
Gabrielle Helfferich
Groningen
1:34:50
1:33:53
20
Arina Petri
Meppel
1:37:53
1:37:03
15VM3, 15.2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Janneke Molenhuis
De Sprinter
1:06:55
1:06:55
2
Milou Lendfers
HAC '63
1:08:21
1:08:20
3
Mirjam Mooij
Dwingeloo
1:09:16
1:09:14
4
Sandra Medendorp
HAC '63
1:10:57
1:10:54
5
Claartje Freriks
Havelte
1:13:10
1:12:55
6
Nynke de Lange
Start '78
1:13:19
1:13:10
7
Hilde Boelema
Groningen
1:15:05
1:14:43
8
Annet Wiegman
Noordwolde Fr
1:17:14
1:16:34
9
Wietske de Jong
Horror
1:19:38
1:19:13
10
Nienke Plantinga
Horror
1:19:42
1:19:18
11
Tialda Otter
Meppel
1:19:43
1:19:26
12
Jannet Knol
Hoogeveen
1:21:54
1:21:34
13
Eline ten Kate
De Sprinter
1:24:22
1:23:33
14
Beanne Bakker
Impala
1:24:32
1:24:12
15
Frederiek de Boer
Staphorst
1:25:07
1:24:39
16
Annie Koloniehoop
DOS
1:25:56
1:25:55
17
Hilde Kloosterziel
De Sprinter
1:26:17
1:25:27
18
Arianne Nauta
Loopgroep Nienoord
1:29:11
1:29:10
19
Annemiek Linde
Havelte
1:30:02
1:29:22
20
Siska Koster
Havelte
1:30:04
1:29:55
21
Henriet Pronk
Wezep
1:31:12
1:30:37
22
Heleen van der Grijn
De Sprinter
1:31:20
1:30:50
23
Annemiek de Boer
Nieuwleusen
1:34:35
1:33:57
24
Danielle Latour
Garsthuizen
1:35:27
1:34:45
25
Lia Kuijer
Ruinerwold
1:35:41
1:35:32
26
Christina Sterkenburgh
Start '78
1:37:35
1:37:02
27
Violette Brand
Pallas '67
1:38:58
1:38:56
28
Kim Veldhuizen
Wolvega
1:39:07
1:38:10
29
Geke Schulting
Noordwolde Fr
1:44:30
1:44:10
15VM4, 15.2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wilma van Galen
Start '78
1:11:58
1:11:53
2
Adrie Hartholt
Appelscha
1:13:24
1:13:20
3
Anette de Nijs
Ruinen
1:14:27
1:14:15
4
Heidy Snijders
HAC '63
1:14:41
1:14:18
5
Jolanda Akkermans
NOP
1:15:17
1:15:00
6
Jacquelien van Bloois
NOP
1:16:26
1:16:09
7
Gerda Akkerman
Rouveen
1:16:40
1:16:38
8
Marjan Brinkman
Zuidwolde Dr
1:19:00
1:18:46
9
Sylvia Talen
De Sprinter
1:19:29
1:19:19
10
Anja Bennink
HAC '63
1:22:01
1:21:38
11
Femmie Emmink
De Sprinter
1:23:22
1:22:39
12
Marjan Meijerink
Nieuwleusen
1:24:28
1:24:00
13
Roely Luyten
Steenwijk
1:24:56
1:24:29
14
Tessa Donath
Meppel
1:24:59
1:24:37
15
Alida de Graaf
De Wijk
1:25:45
1:25:11
16
Marleen Tromp
Drachten
1:26:14
1:26:09
17
Marjan Bult
Ruinen
1:27:14
1:26:34
18
Anneke Mooy
Meppel
1:27:15
1:27:05
19
Diana Brinkman
Meppel
1:27:22
1:26:59
20
Liesbeth Hillebrand
De Sprinter
1:28:39
1:27:56
21
Eefje Kroesen
Coevorden
1:29:03
1:28:22
22
Hellen Mulder
Meppel
1:30:45
1:30:41
23
Jeltsje Ferwerda
Horror
1:31:15
1:30:24
24
Ans Agricola
Horror
1:31:40
1:31:31
25
Coba Wouda
Kollum
1:32:53
1:32:27
26
Corry Jaspers
Nijeveen
1:33:34
1:32:45
27
Wiekie Klapdoor
AV Heerenveen
1:33:42
1:32:56
28
Inge Helder
AV Heerenveen
1:33:42
1:32:56
29
Lidia Hertogs
Meppel
1:34:22
1:33:59
30
Dulcy Hamstra
Sneek
1:34:35
1:34:15
31
AG de Visser
Sneek
1:35:15
1:34:56
32
Tiny Veen-Dijksma
Start '78
1:37:36
1:37:02
33
Ingrid Hovinga
Meppel
1:42:17
1:41:35
34
Edith Slager
Start '78
1:47:08
1:46:23
wedstrijden van AV de Sprinter:
- AH ABE Hunebedloop
- 4 van Meppel
- Meppel City Run
- AH Elzinga Reest Run
www.avdesprinter.nl
--- AV de Sprinter --
www.uitslagen.nl
30-01-2018 22:27