Uitslagenlijst 29e Physio.Fit Dirk IV-loop

Hoornaar - Zaterdag 27 januari 2018

MSEN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nick van der Poel
Ilion
32:15
32:13
2
Pieter Bakx
Rotterdam
32:26
32:24
3
Peter-Jan Hardenbol
Hellas
32:32
32:30
4
Maarten van Zetten
Ilion
32:44
32:42
5
Ruben Mureau
Oosterhout Nb
33:59
33:58
6
Leendert van der Lugt
Capelle aan den IJssel
34:02
34:00
7
Arjan Kaashoek
Typhoon
34:11
34:09
8
Jonathan Zuiderwijk
Typhoon
35:50
35:48
9
Koen Voermans
Rijen
36:34
36:31
10
Patrick Binnendijk
Bodegraven
36:59
36:56
11
Arnoud van Vliet
Werkendam
37:18
37:14
12
Arik Burghout
Meeuwen
37:42
37:39
13
Chris van Bruggen
Hoornaar
38:02
37:51
14
Bob Lawende
Rotterdam
38:15
15
Jacco van der Vliet
Typhoon
38:48
38:46
16
Johan van Bruggen
Hoornaar
39:17
39:07
17
Marco Nederveen
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
39:37
39:27
18
Tom de Jong
Utrecht
39:45
39:40
19
Ronald de Groot
Noordeloos
39:53
39:42
20
Sander van den Burger
Alblasserdam
39:54
39:50
21
Bert Lammers
Gorinchem
40:24
40:14
22
Wilco Rijneveld
Schoonhoven
40:55
40:47
23
Kevin de Jong
Amersfoort
41:23
41:13
24
Twan Schermers
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
41:35
41:21
25
Diederik van Leussen
Utrecht
41:52
41:46
26
Michel Sas
Fortius
42:23
42:04
27
Mark Lagendijk
Rotterdam
42:28
42:21
28
Gerwalt Landheer
Poederoijen
42:45
42:34
29
Vincent Vulperhorst
Noordeloos
42:48
42:35
30
Ruben van Bruggen
Schoonhoven
43:09
42:50
31
Michael Langenberg
Leerdam
43:36
43:20
32
Thomas Heijnen
Amersfoort
43:55
43:41
33
Alexander Achterberg
Brandwijk
44:24
44:12
34
Peter den Ouden
Kinderdijk
45:15
44:54
35
Erik van der Hoog
Enspijk
45:16
45:09
36
Jelle Klijn
Giessenburg
45:16
44:54
37
Remco Klein
Schelluinen
46:12
45:52
38
Stijn Bilstra
Gorinchem
46:24
46:08
39
Herbert van Vliet
Altena Road Runners
46:30
46:14
40
Coen van Genderen
Noordeloos
47:10
46:46
41
Klaas Renes
Nieuwpoort
47:37
47:34
42
Thomas Deelen
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
49:41
49:30
43
Tim van Hoogdalem
Arkel
49:50
49:34
44
Dirk Jan van den Broek
Groot-Ammers
50:07
49:46
45
Melvin Wolters
Papendrecht
50:25
50:08
46
Maxwell Bayer
Zuidwal
50:33
50:32
47
Dik Bikker
Sliedrecht
50:49
50:19
48
Rob van Ieperen
Gorinchem
50:50
50:37
49
Jan de Bruijn
Werkendam
51:03
50:45
50
Arie Bikker
Sliedrecht
51:03
50:33
51
Stefan Stokman
Dynamica
51:45
51:26
52
Gerwin van der Grijn
Petoria
53:31
53:01
53
Jan Kortleve
Noordeloos
54:24
54:21
54
Lennart Romeijn
Hoogblokland
55:50
55:28
55
Bernard Dorr
Nieuwegein
56:13
55:58
56
Matthijs van der Garde
Apeldoorn
58:47
58:32
M35, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Cornelis Chatziioannou
Passaat
33:45
33:43
2
Tom Huijben
Scorpio
33:55
33:52
3
Wouter Papenhoeve
Delft
35:28
35:24
4
Erik-Jan Hoogendoorn
Asperen
36:13
36:10
5
Ali Shugul
PAC
36:26
36:24
6
René Hage
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
36:29
36:26
7
Ruben Verlangen
Statina
36:54
36:53
8
Pieter de Jong
Papendrecht
37:32
37:29
9
René Korevaar
Passaat
37:44
37:41
10
Robin Robart
Passaat
37:50
37:47
11
Michael Raaijmakers
Passaat
37:56
37:54
12
Erik Stam
Utrecht
38:18
38:14
13
Sven Lentjes
Typhoon
38:31
38:27
14
Remon van der Wal
Passaat
38:42
38:40
15
Lennaert den Hoed
Fortius
39:16
39:08
16
Wim in 't Veld
Giessenburg
39:37
39:32
17
Bjorn Lentjes
Typhoon
40:00
39:55
18
Jeroen Gilijamse
AAA
40:08
39:58
19
Hendrik Jan Sterrenburg
Gorinchem
40:14
40:06
20
Gerrit den Hartog
Hoornaar
40:18
40:15
21
Peter-Martijn Bronkhorst
Noordeloos
40:28
40:22
22
Maurice Speijer
Meteren
40:49
40:41
23
Arjan Versluis
Meerkerk
42:01
41:53
24
Jeroen Grauss
Brakel
42:16
42:02
25
Rik Koorevaar
Schoonhoven
42:21
42:05
26
Enrico Terlouw
Hoogblokland
42:22
42:18
27
Marcel Minnebreuker
Hoornaar
42:26
42:22
28
John Huisman
Typhoon
42:32
29
Jef Ruijtenbeek
Papendrecht
42:54
42:34
30
Alfred van Kuyl
Varik
43:08
42:56
31
David Boom
Den Helder
43:30
43:22
32
Marco van Willigen
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
43:42
43:19
33
Byron Anderson
Gorinchem
43:45
43:42
34
Wim Kruis
Gorinchem
44:23
44:17
35
Ron Vuurens
Noordeloos
45:06
44:51
36
Anselm Krol
Gorinchem
45:14
45:05
37
Ronald Vonk
Goudriaan
45:19
45:05
38
Carolus Kwakernaak
Molenaarsgraaf
45:33
45:24
39
Jouke Bijl
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
45:33
45:12
40
Johan de Jongh
Oud-Alblas
45:57
45:51
41
Dennis Kanselaar
Dordrecht
46:07
45:57
42
Jan Willem Versteeg
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
46:16
45:53
43
Welmer Boer
Hoornaar
46:25
46:17
44
Gerald Boom
Meerkerk
46:34
46:22
45
Juriaan Leeuwenburgh
Passaat
46:41
46:37
46
Marcel Pasman
Alblasserdam
46:42
46:23
47
Hans Aandeweg
Barendrecht
47:06
46:42
48
Wim Stuij
Molenaarsgraaf
47:34
47:15
49
Jan Pannekoek
Statina
47:46
47:35
50
Michel Stasse
Vuren
48:27
48:06
51
Anne Eijkelenboom
Molenaarsgraaf
49:12
48:54
52
Martijn v/d Berg
Groot-Ammers
49:36
49:23
53
Richard van Hoorne
Gorinchem
49:45
49:18
54
Johan de Groot
Gorinchem
49:49
49:21
55
Niels van Leussen
Ottoland
49:56
49:33
56
Casper Koerting
Heukelum
50:35
50:25
57
Arjan Boote
Arkel
51:07
50:41
58
Henri den Burger
Hoogblokland
51:12
51:04
59
Mark Pellikaan
Extrarunners Gorinchem
52:17
51:50
60
Reinoud de Leeuw
Hoornaar
52:30
52:08
61
Jochem Harinck
Bergambacht
52:49
52:29
62
Stefan van der Weide
Passaat
54:29
54:00
63
Martinus de Bruijn
Leerdam
54:41
54:24
64
Tonie Voordendag
Strijen
56:04
55:36
65
Onno Hillers
Groot-Ammers
56:54
56:33
66
Ronald van der Veer
Groot-Ammers
56:55
56:34
67
Björn Boeschoten
Culemborg
59:43
59:10
M45, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Egbert Hooijkaas
Altena Road Runners
34:16
34:14
2
Bernard te Boekhorst
Bilthoven
35:35
35:32
3
Erik Klooster
Passaat
36:22
36:20
4
Johan Roozemond
Altena Road Runners
36:40
36:38
5
Gerard Lensvelt
Spiridon
36:51
36:49
6
Peter Wijn
Utrecht
37:43
37:40
7
Ron van der Linden
Statina
37:52
37:49
8
Eric Smits
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
38:35
38:32
9
Richard Lelieveld
De Kieviten
38:43
38:41
10
Jan van Stigt
Altena Road Runners
38:56
38:52
11
Jan-Pieter Kreft
Typhoon
39:46
39:41
12
Bas Schop
Alkmaar
40:18
40:10
13
Carolus IJzerman
Giessenburg
40:37
40:23
14
Patrick Verbeek
Werkendam
40:46
40:26
15
Marcel van der Plaat
avVN
40:48
40:44
16
Peter Mochel
Utrecht
40:56
40:52
17
Leon Aleman
Drimmelen
41:14
41:11
18
Martin Verhage
AAA
41:33
41:23
19
Arie van Horssen
Haaften
41:40
41:32
20
Erwin Vroegh
Tricht
41:50
41:42
21
Anne Jan Stuij
Hei- en Boeicop
41:53
41:50
22
Eric Minjon
Atverni
42:10
41:59
23
René Rozendaal
Typhoon
42:19
42:07
24
Mark Kleinloog
De Langstraat
42:26
42:23
25
Cyril van Schijndel
Delft
43:03
42:56
26
Cor van Bommel
Altena Road Runners
43:17
43:04
27
Arnold Schiphof
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
43:25
43:11
28
Harjan Hubers
Typhoon
43:47
43:30
29
Marcel Stavast
Nieuwendijk Nb
43:57
43:50
30
Anne Heijboer
Hoornaar
44:17
44:11
31
Gert-Jan Rozendaal
Passaat
44:18
44:12
32
Wilco IJzerman
Gorinchem
44:19
44:02
33
Arnold Stuij
Meerkerk
44:31
44:27
34
Dick van Kerkhof
Fortius
44:50
44:38
35
Kees van Wageningen
Noordeloos
44:54
44:27
36
Cor van de Bilt
Atverni
44:56
44:45
37
Edwin Nout
Alblasserdam
45:17
45:01
38
Adrie Schrijver
Hoornaar
45:26
45:16
39
Bert van Delzen
Sleeuwijk
46:01
45:48
40
Andre van Iperen
Heukelum
46:05
45:48
41
Ed den Breejen
Hoornaar
46:11
45:55
42
Dammes Ros
Meerkerk
46:21
46:10
43
Paul Hauser
Zwijndrecht
46:24
44
Pieter van Rossum
Avantri
46:36
46:30
45
Wim van der Heiden
Avantri
46:45
46:39
46
John Verhoeven
Altena Road Runners
46:55
46:41
47
Jos Broere
Typhoon
47:00
46:43
48
Gijs van Andel
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
47:17
47:00
49
Jeeten Jumnoodoo
Gorinchem
47:33
47:24
50
Jan Visser
Passaat
47:47
47:41
51
Hugo van Vledder
IJsselstein Ut
47:50
47:41
52
Charles Beterams
Energie
48:03
47:57
53
Ed van Vianen
Nieuwpoort
48:08
47:55
54
Dick Opmeer
Barendrecht
48:28
48:01
55
Bert Prins
Gorinchem
48:38
48:24
56
Peter Takken
Haaften
49:04
48:53
57
Jan-Cees van de Lustgraaf
Groot-Ammers
49:04
48:49
58
Bert Terlouw
Noordeloos
49:06
48:51
59
Marcel Blokland
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
49:07
48:51
60
Martin Bijl
Asperen
49:09
48:49
61
Erik Jan Rem
Fortius
49:17
48:53
62
Mark Westerlaken
Nieuwendijk Nb
49:24
49:09
63
Marc van Sprundel
Hoornaar
49:25
49:01
64
Armand Osseweijer
Mijnsheerenland
49:39
49:12
65
Ton Versluis
Werkendam
49:52
49:36
66
Henk van Kleij
Leerdam
50:04
49:51
67
Martin van der Have
Nieuwe-Tonge
50:12
49:57
68
Edwin Ponse
Alblasserdam
50:18
50:06
69
Leendert de Vos
Atverni
50:20
50:09
70
Edwin Kouvelt
Vuren
50:31
50:05
71
Rene Bogerd
Typhoon
50:52
50:40
72
Jan Vink
Noordeloos
50:58
50:32
73
Joop Stuy
Alblasserdam
51:46
51:28
74
David Hulshof
Gorinchem
51:51
51:34
75
André Verburg
Ameide
51:57
51:41
76
Huib Kraaijeveld
Noordeloos
52:16
51:49
77
Ard Hoeijenbos
Gorinchem
52:21
51:52
78
Gerrit-Jan Schrijver
Gorinchem
53:38
53:09
79
Rowdy Jacobson
Passaat
53:40
53:15
80
Peter van der Born
Avantri
53:55
53:20
81
Wim de Pater
Giessenburg
53:59
53:44
82
Aad Geluk
Vlaardingen
54:16
54:01
83
Cees Versteeg
Hoornaar
54:20
53:56
84
Kennard van der Bijl
Ede Gld
55:06
54:30
85
Leo Boelen
Papendrecht
55:13
54:55
86
Kees Groenenberg
Altena Road Runners
55:49
55:31
87
Bert van der Giessen
Vuren
57:02
56:36
88
Gijsbert de Langen
Meerkerk
57:27
57:23
89
Jan Romeijn
Hoornaar
57:48
57:21
90
Marcel Balsters
Herwijnen
58:18
57:57
91
Ron Mulder
Gorinchem
58:22
57:53
92
Jeroen van Meel
Dordrecht
58:53
93
Ronald Kleinloog
Sprang-Capelle
59:56
59:50
94
Marco van den Oever
Leerdam
59:59
59:26
95
Erwin den Haak
Hoornaar
1:00:55
1:00:31
96
Wibo Zeilstra
Zwijndrecht
1:01:11
1:01:03
97
Heico Kerkmeester
PAC
1:01:26
1:00:57
M55, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Piet Voorwinden
Typhoon
37:35
37:32
2
Amriet Oemraw
Rotterdam Atletiek
38:40
38:37
3
Henk van den Heuvel
Altena Road Runners
40:10
40:02
4
Sjaak hofmans
Altena Road Runners
40:17
40:15
5
Aart van Wijk
Passaat
40:27
40:24
6
Ed Baks
Atverni
42:00
41:51
7
Louis Rutten
Utrecht
42:46
42:38
8
Willem Hol
PAC
43:32
43:28
9
Eric Rennert
Passaat
43:34
43:25
10
Eric van Dorsselaer
Atledo
43:49
43:29
11
Leun Temmink
Dordrecht
43:57
43:52
12
Ries den Otter
Hoornaar
44:05
43:57
13
Walter van Gurp
DAK
44:31
44:17
14
Gijs Bruijnes
Meerkerk
44:33
44:18
15
Donald Janssen
Oss
45:20
45:11
16
Ron Huizer
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
45:31
45:19
17
Rob Kruis
Typhoon
45:46
45:41
18
Arie van Vliet
Altena Road Runners
46:04
45:48
19
Bart van Vliet
avVN
46:22
46:09
20
Hans van der Waal
Avantri
46:46
46:38
21
Siegfried van den Brink
Gorinchem
46:56
46:38
22
Wim Lammers
Bleskensgraaf
47:11
46:49
23
Jan van Oosten
Groot-Ammers
47:25
47:12
24
Arie Kuperus
Dordrecht
47:40
47:22
25
André Arbman
Bergschenhoek
47:45
47:25
26
Hans Oosterhof
Gorinchem
47:48
47:39
27
Arie Korevaar
Molenaarsgraaf
47:48
47:29
28
Gerrit Koerting
Statina
48:39
48:30
29
Theo Schermers
Typhoon
48:56
48:42
30
Peter van Es
Loopgroep Houten
48:57
48:38
31
Adriaan de Vaal
Lexmond
48:57
48:48
32
Frits Poppen
Vianen Ut
49:12
48:47
33
Peter Verhoeckx
Energie
49:12
48:44
34
Huib den Braven
Loopgroep PK
49:20
49:06
35
Nijs Dekker
Typhoon
49:22
49:07
36
Jus Verhaar
Typhoon
49:32
49:10
37
Peter Bouman
Spirit Oud Beijerland
49:39
49:12
38
Dick van Prooijen
Loopgroep PK
49:52
49:44
39
Bert van der Ham
Gorinchem
49:58
49:33
40
Dirk Kersbergen
Hei en Boeicop
49:59
49:34
41
Piet Huizer
Typhoon
50:01
49:46
42
Marien van Andel
Langerak Zh
50:13
49:49
43
Jan Temminck
Asperen
51:02
50:41
44
Jan Ottevanger
Gorinchem
51:13
45
Bert Rijneveld
Schoonhoven
51:53
51:44
46
Andre Struijs
Gorinchem
51:58
51:29
47
Kees Westerhout
Hardinxveld Giessendam
52:19
51:58
48
Rob Struik
Noordeloos
52:27
52:04
49
Gerard Dunnink
Giessenburg
52:29
52:13
50
Mans Sterk
Gorinchem
52:30
52:10
51
Jan van Beuzekom
Sliedrecht
52:32
52:09
52
Joop van den Bosch
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
52:57
52:46
53
Henk Garama
Dordrecht
53:15
52:47
54
Johannes de Jong
Fortius
53:22
53:02
55
Kees Gladpootjes
Fortius
53:55
53:30
56
Wouter Meijer
Passaat
54:04
53:40
57
Rien van Ekeren
Passaat
54:11
53:47
58
Ruud Grootenboer
Papendrecht
54:22
53:52
59
Ruud Versluis
Papendrecht
54:24
54:15
60
Jan van Dijk
Scorpio
54:27
54:02
61
Willem Zwart
Passaat
55:26
55:03
62
Nico Zuiderwijk
Gorinchem
55:55
55:33
63
Walter Popken
Utrecht
56:33
56:21
64
Peter van Oosterhout
Scorpio
56:34
56:08
65
Frans Verhage
Giessenburg
56:36
56:11
66
Koen Bijl
Herwijnen
56:58
56:26
67
Peter Buisman
Passaat
57:01
56:36
68
Peter van Santen
Gorinchem
57:07
56:39
69
Peter Hans van Eeden
Typhoon
57:13
57:00
70
Harrie Stempher
avVN
57:17
56:57
71
Ton de Koning
Ridderkerk
58:26
58:20
72
Bert van Oostrum
Statina
58:29
58:06
73
Jan de Kluyver
Meerkerk
58:46
58:23
74
Arie de Wilt
Giessenburg
58:46
58:36
75
Wim van Muijlwijk
Hoornaar
58:49
58:24
76
Eddy Driessens
BB lopers
59:56
59:35
77
Johan Gelderblom
Avantri
1:01:05
1:00:46
78
Nico Kleinloog
's Gravenmoer
1:01:13
1:01:06
79
Nico Brand
Statina
1:01:39
1:01:19
80
Arjan Hulsebos
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:02:14
1:01:48
81
Henk van de Merwe
Kinderdijk
1:02:20
1:02:08
82
Bertus van Kommer
avVN
1:02:56
1:02:35
83
Wim Roozendaal
Amstelveen
1:03:07
84
Peter de Valois
Zoetermeer
1:03:21
1:02:51
VSEN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ann Schoot Uiterkamp
Hellas
38:18
38:14
2
Marieke Sterk
Vuren
44:20
44:12
3
Margriet Halbertsma
Fortius
45:15
45:07
4
Ella van Veen
Poederoijen
47:46
47:35
5
Amy Verhagen
Hoornaar
48:58
48:46
6
Elin Schermers
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
49:14
49:01
7
Ingrid Walhout
Amsterdam
49:34
49:29
8
Tess Schermers
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
50:34
50:20
9
Heleen van Dijk
Ameide
50:35
50:14
10
Ilse Temmink
Gorinchem
50:38
50:20
11
Joanne van Dijk
Amersfoort
50:55
50:41
12
Annemieke Klop
Typhoon
51:01
50:54
13
Ageeth Satter
Herwijnen
51:33
51:15
14
Claudia Hurkmans
Typhoon
53:41
53:19
15
Inge Hogendorp
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
53:52
53:45
16
Annemiek van Horssen
Herwijnen
56:49
56:18
17
Paula Voorwinden
Noordeloos
56:52
56:25
18
Lianne van den Bos-Bijl
Herwijnen
56:57
56:26
19
Ilse Stasse
Vuren
57:21
56:53
20
José Van der Linden
Ridderkerk
58:17
58:11
21
Laurence van den Berg
Papendrecht
59:20
59:15
22
Angela de Baat
Sliedrecht
59:21
59:15
23
Lisette van der Veer
Herwijnen
59:28
58:56
24
Janneke Breedveld
Ottoland
59:38
59:13
25
Rianka Bikker
Leerbroek
1:00:28
1:00:00
V35, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marleen Honkoop
Passaat
37:55
37:52
2
Marjon de Kok
Prins Hendrik
38:19
38:17
3
Nay Seddik
Dordrecht
43:06
42:58
4
Vivianne Steegstra
Atverni
43:39
43:28
5
Jentine van den Hoek
Typhoon
44:25
44:16
6
Monique Raaijmakers
Dordrecht
45:32
45:12
7
Annemiek van Vuren
Noordeloos
49:14
48:47
8
Mariska de Groot
Gorinchem
50:28
50:00
9
Femke Gobius du Sartius
Typhoon
50:54
50:42
10
Talitha Mol
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
51:05
50:43
11
Antoinette van Baaijen
Rhenoy
51:25
51:18
12
Wendelien van Rhee
Barendrecht
51:34
51:10
13
Brenda den Haan
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
57:13
56:51
14
Corina Buitendijk
Giessenburg
59:13
59:06
V45, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Agnes Schipper
Hellas
37:36
37:33
2
Lorraine Bruin
Hellas
38:00
37:56
3
Janita van der Have
Nieuwe-Tonge
44:17
44:03
4
Cora vlot
Passaat
44:47
5
Hetty van der Heiden
Avantri
46:44
46:39
6
Gonnie Janssens
Prins Hendrik
46:49
46:41
7
Sandra Wormgoor
Statina
46:57
46:48
8
Astrid van der Born
Avantri
46:58
46:51
9
Maria Dooyenburg
Prins Hendrik
47:31
47:23
10
Litha Doeland
Statina
47:41
47:21
11
Goverdien den Braven
Hoogblokland
49:24
49:11
12
Mariëlle Mees
Prins Hendrik
49:30
49:22
13
Petra van Gorcum
De Langstraat
49:59
49:53
14
Corina van der Linden
Statina
50:27
50:08
15
Marike Wessing
Energie
50:43
50:16
16
Angela Veld
Statina
51:55
51:35
17
Annemarie Malschaert
Fortius
52:14
52:02
18
Petra van Leeuwen
Leerbroek
52:28
52:18
19
Alice Harrems
Typhoon
52:31
52:15
20
Monique de Koning
Ridderkerk
53:57
53:53
21
Ellen Visser
Dordrecht
53:59
53:43
22
Jolanda den Haan
Giessenburg
54:07
53:49
23
Barda Verhagen
Hoornaar
54:08
53:55
24
Erica de Haas
Altena Road Runners
54:52
54:34
25
Nel Pannekoek
Heukelum
54:59
54:27
26
Anje van Dijk
Typhoon
55:15
54:52
27
Margo van Mol
Spijk gem Lingewaal
55:26
55:08
28
Marijke de Groot
Heukelum
55:32
55:00
29
Winnette Boer
Giessenburg
55:45
55:19
30
Inge Kleinloog
De Langstraat
56:22
56:16
31
Yvonne Vuurens
Nieuw-Lekkerland
56:30
56:17
32
Metha Slob
Nieuwegein
56:34
56:08
33
Jolanda Buisman
Passaat
56:59
56:35
34
Ingrid de Stigter-Aartrijk
Typhoon
57:14
57:02
35
Adri Hartog-Vliegenthart
Typhoon
57:14
57:03
36
Bea De Jongh
Sleeuwijk
57:48
57:22
37
Tamara Hofland
Ridderkerk
58:02
57:41
38
Lenie de Visser
Waterweg
59:36
59:21
39
Jolande de Ruiter
Ridderkerk
1:00:02
59:57
40
Corine den Boer
Ridderkerk
1:00:02
59:57
41
Margriet den Houter
Passaat
1:00:36
1:00:13
42
Gerda Oostveen
Typhoon
1:00:47
1:00:29
43
Marian Beverloo
Oud-Beijerland
1:01:11
1:01:03
44
Sacha Kleinloog
Waspik
1:01:12
1:01:08
45
Gonny van Arendonk
Herwijnen
1:01:13
1:00:47
46
Jennifer Speelman
Schiedam
1:01:27
1:00:57
47
Thea van Holten
Ameide
1:03:41
1:03:25
48
Anne Marie AdriaanseTeeuw
Leerbroek
1:31:04
MRECR, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Michael van Baal
Statina
17:31
17:29
2
Mark de Munter
PAC
17:51
17:50
3
Ruben Oppenhuizen
Leiden
18:21
18:19
4
Iwan Klijn
Haaften
18:39
18:37
5
Rene Rensen
Hellas
18:47
18:43
6
Patrick van Gurp
DAK
18:55
18:53
7
Johan de Boon
Hoogblokland
18:58
18:53
8
Dietmer Mesker
Noordeloos
19:27
19:25
9
Vincent Uilenberg
Avantri
19:32
19:29
10
Geert Blokland
Noordeloos
19:40
19:37
11
Colin Schrijver
Hoornaar
19:55
19:52
12
Ed Rinia
Utrecht
20:03
19:59
13
Teus van Dijk
Giessenburg
20:06
20:04
14
Kees Prins
Sliedrecht
20:20
20:17
15
Jan van heukelum
Hoornaar
20:25
20:24
16
Tom Wevers
Phoenix
20:29
20:27
17
Kevin van den Heuvel
Hoogblokland
20:41
20:35
18
Derk Roest
Avantri
20:41
20:37
19
Ferdinand Oppenhuizen
Leiden
20:48
20:46
20
David van Hoorne
Gorinchem
21:00
20:57
21
Levi Terlouw
Hoogblokland
21:07
21:04
22
Abdel Karim
Gorinchem
21:08
21:05
23
Danny de Groot
Hoornaar
21:24
21:15
24
Jelle den Hartog
Hoornaar
21:28
21:19
25
Ferdinand Hogerbrug
Gorinchem
21:42
21:34
26
Yoran Krol
Sleeuwijk
21:47
21:44
27
Daniël Krol
Typhoon
21:49
21:47
28
Aad Geluk
Vlaardingen
21:56
21:53
29
Lars van der Heiden
Giessenburg
22:07
21:56
30
Evan Terlouw
Hoogblokland
22:09
31
Thom Mesker
Noordeloos
22:09
22:08
32
Marijn Mesker
Noordeloos
22:11
22:08
33
Martin van Solinge
Loopgroep Bunnik
22:13
22:11
34
Casper Kievits
Hoornaar
22:24
22:19
35
Ad Slomp
Hoornaar
22:27
22:22
36
Ronald Tukker
Typhoon
22:32
22:24
37
Peter Timmermans
Sprang-Capelle
22:32
22:29
38
Jan-Paul Ruissen
Houten
22:34
22:30
39
Jamie Hanselaar
Typhoon
22:36
22:32
40
Henk Visser
Fortius
22:41
22:38
41
Wesley Agterdenbos
Papendrecht
22:53
22:44
42
Arat de Waard
Giessenburg
23:13
23:11
43
Huub IJzerman
Typhoon
23:18
23:09
44
Jeffrey van Wijk
Sliedrecht
23:33
23:30
45
John Stooker
Hoornaar
23:39
23:32
46
Gert van Heiningen
Hoogblokland
23:45
23:40
47
Eduard vd Tromp
Langerak Zh
23:55
23:44
48
Wim van Beuzekom
Avantri
24:00
23:57
49
Matthijs van Heiningen
Hoogblokland
24:11
24:06
50
Wim W. Vroegh
Herwijnen
24:18
24:09
51
Erik Baerveldt
Gorinchem
24:21
24:15
52
Lars Boer
Hoornaar
24:25
24:22
53
Gerrit Mulder
Harderwijk
24:25
24:22
54
Joost Bogaard
Hoornaar
24:29
24:24
55
Jan de Groot
Giessenburg
24:45
24:18
56
Helderman
Gorinchem
24:49
24:42
57
Kai Voormolen
Noordeloos
25:15
25:13
58
Levi schrijver
Gorinchem
25:15
25:08
59
Thijmen Schippers
Arkel
25:18
25:16
60
Pieter van der Velden
Energie
25:44
25:39
61
Peter Bilstra
Typhoon
25:47
25:39
62
Kees Agterdenbos
Papendrecht
26:03
25:55
63
Peter den Hertog
Giessenburg
26:16
26:05
64
Jesper den Hartog
Giessenburg
26:16
26:05
65
Ben Edelbroek
Hoornaar
26:31
26:25
66
Robin van der Sluijs
Gorinchem
26:33
26:25
67
Berend Buddingh
Arkel
26:33
26:22
68
Wim den Hartog
Asperen
26:40
26:35
69
Mats Bouman
Hoornaar
26:48
26:45
70
Teyl Schippers
Hoornaar
26:49
26:46
71
Peter Horden
Noordeloos
26:50
26:44
72
Erik van den Berg
Typhoon
26:53
26:44
73
Patrick Kolijn
Strijensas
27:07
27:01
74
J.P. Becht
Werkendam
27:21
27:16
75
Myron Kolijn
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
27:30
27:23
76
Marco de Groot
Groot-Ammers
27:39
27:31
77
Giel van Berkel
Giessenburg
27:51
27:47
78
Rini op 't Hoog
Tilburg Road Runners
27:51
27:46
79
Martin Streefkerk
Leerdam
27:55
80
Maarten Vogelezang
Fortius
28:08
27:56
81
Kees Kortleve
Noordeloos
28:11
28:05
82
Marcel Bakker
Hoogblokland
28:40
28:40
83
Michel van der Sanden
Scorpio
28:41
28:34
84
Lars van Duuren
Hoogblokland
29:10
29:06
85
John de Jong
Gorinchem
29:40
29:10
86
Henk Verrips
Hoornaar
30:05
29:58
87
Rob den Besten
Werkendam
30:22
30:11
88
Gerard van Mierlo
Hoogblokland
30:26
30:21
89
Gijs Durenkamp
Hoogblokland
30:57
30:53
90
Nico Lanser
avVN
31:00
30:51
91
Martin Visser
Bleskensgraaf ca
31:24
31:14
92
Riens van Dijk
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
34:05
33:57
93
Marco Maroccia
Hoornaar
34:05
34:00
94
Henk Lansbergen
Honselersdijk
34:21
34:11
95
Johan van Santen
Amersfoort
35:33
35:22
VRECR, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maureen van Solinge
U-Track
22:14
22:11
2
Nora in 't Veld
Giessenburg
22:38
22:33
3
Johanny Gelens
Groene Ster
22:40
22:38
4
Ina van Otzel
Roosendaal
23:20
23:18
5
Melissa Hanselaar
Typhoon
23:23
23:21
6
Sophia Otte
Typhoon
23:23
23:21
7
Marleen de Bruijn
Hoornaar
23:49
23:45
8
Linda ALEXANDRA
Rotterdam
23:52
23:50
9
Noor van de Hoef
Typhoon
24:26
24:25
10
Delphine van der Grijn
Typhoon
24:27
24:25
11
Wilma de Moel
Groot-Ammers
24:53
24:45
12
Sofie Bilstra
Gorinchem
25:31
25:21
13
Marjan Bogaard
Hoornaar
25:37
25:32
14
Daphne Kroon
Gorinchem
25:59
25:55
15
Jaques Lezer
Huizen
26:09
25:45
16
Netty Bronkhorst
Vuren
26:24
26:19
17
Malinda Japin
Meerkerk
26:34
26:29
18
Natasja van Boheemen
Hoornaar
26:41
26:32
19
Wilma Trapman
Typhoon
26:43
26:36
20
Esther v/d Vlist
Hoornaar
26:49
26:40
21
Monique van Noort
Gorinchem
27:10
27:05
22
Marit Schippers
Hoornaar
27:14
27:11
23
Anneke van Heukelum
Hoornaar
27:24
27:18
24
Ellen Stuut
Extrarunners Gorinchem
27:42
27:34
25
Myriam Ligtenberg
Fortius
27:45
27:38
26
Natasja van Brouwershaven
Hoogblokland
27:47
27:41
27
Elise Kortleve
Noordeloos
28:08
28:01
28
Jorieke Blokland
Noordeloos
28:22
28:18
29
Marian van Oort
Noordeloos
28:25
28:20
30
Gerda de Zeeuw
Hoornaar
28:27
28:22
31
Karin Kleinloog-Groeneveld
Sprang-Capelle
28:39
28:33
32
Isa Boer
Hoornaar
28:47
28:37
33
Margo van Wijk
Typhoon
29:01
28:53
34
Gerrie Kortlever
Hoogblokland
29:03
28:53
35
Els den Otter
Hoornaar
29:12
29:02
36
Petra Aangeenbrug
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
29:14
29:06
37
Lotte Boer
Hoornaar
29:19
29:09
38
Marlous den Burger
Hoornaar
29:20
29:10
39
Stephanie van Es
Tienhoven Zh
29:52
40
Mathilde Minnebreuker
Hoornaar
29:52
29:47
41
Monica Etman
Gorinchem
29:53
29:46
42
Pia Voorwinden
Noordeloos
29:55
29:47
43
Bianca den Besten
Werkendam
29:58
29:47
44
Kim de Vries
Breda
30:13
30:06
45
Godelieve van Otterdijk
BB lopers
30:36
30:27
46
Monica Bronkhorst
Noordeloos
30:48
30:37
47
Iris van Termeij
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
31:02
30:54
48
Mirjam Kortenoever
Giessenburg
31:02
30:51
49
Willemien Struijs
Gorinchem
31:20
31:15
50
Lianne Drinkwaard
Sliedrecht
31:32
31:25
51
Ellen Verweij
Gorinchem
31:55
31:49
52
Ellen Langhorst
Dalem
32:15
32:09
53
Esther Boender
Meerkerk
33:58
33:51
54
Gera Wink
Meerkerk
33:58
33:51
55
Nel Maat
Meerkerk
34:49
34:41
56
Debby van Kins
Nieuw-Lekkerland
35:18
35:11
57
Lenie Stempher
avVN
35:33
35:23
58
Carla van Hees
Arkel
35:46
35:38
59
Corinna de With
Hoornaar
36:52
36:43
60
Judith van Rossum
Lopik
38:16
38:05
61
Inge Vlasveld
Gorinchem
43:20
42:50
GR1-J, 500 M GR1-J
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wim van der Steldt
Noordeloos
1:49
1:48
2
Daan IJzerman
Hoornaar
1:54
1:53
3
Finne Zwakhals
Hoornaar
1:58
1:55
4
Matthijs de Jongh
Oud-Alblas
1:58
1:56
5
Milo Valk
Nieuwegein
1:58
1:56
6
Daan de Jong
Gorinchem
2:01
2:01
7
Rens Boer
Hoornaar
2:07
2:05
8
Emmanuel Colijn
Gorinchem
2:08
2:06
9
Abner de Jong
Hoornaar
2:10
2:09
10
Noah van Bezooijen
Fortius
2:13
2:12
11
Noah Schaap
Hoornaar
2:16
2:15
12
Jorrit Boer
Hoornaar
2:19
2:18
13
Dean Kruijt
Hoornaar
2:23
2:19
14
Sil Hoftijzer
Hoornaar
2:25
2:23
15
Ruben de Wit
Hoornaar
2:29
2:27
16
Dieter Terlouw
Hoornaar
2:30
2:29
17
Manuel Maruccia
Hoornaar
3:12
3:11
GR1-M, 500 M GR1-M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tula Hermus
Fortius
1:55
1:54
2
Guusje Vonk
Hoogblokland
2:03
2:00
3
Lieke den Hartog
Typhoon
2:05
2:03
4
Mirthe Boer
Hoornaar
2:12
2:11
5
Luna Cernoia
Schelluinen
2:31
2:29
6
Elisha van der Grijn
Pretoria
2:34
2:31
7
Julia Verspuij
Hoogblokland
2:34
2:31
8
Sara Cernoia
Schelluinen
2:39
2:36
9
Epol Okiror
Vianen
2:46
2:42
10
Merijn Kaldenberg
Gorinchem
2:52
2:49
GR2-J, 750 M GR2-J
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Luuk Bosveld
Fortius
2:24
2:23
2
Ruben van Roosmalen
Fortius
2:25
2:25
3
Hugo Terlouw
Hoornaar
2:27
2:25
4
Mats Bouman
Hoornaar
2:29
2:29
5
Yerne Biesterveld
Fortius
2:31
2:30
6
Thomas van Ochten
Meerkerk
2:32
2:31
7
Jan-Willem IJzerman
Hoornaar
2:34
2:33
8
Jesse van Hoorne
Gorinchem
2:35
2:33
9
Aaron van Hoorne
Gorinchem
2:39
2:38
10
Teyl Schippers
Hoornaar
2:41
2:40
11
Matz de Jong
Hoornaar
2:46
2:45
12
Pepijn Terlouw
Hoornaar
2:48
2:47
13
Jesse Schaap
Hoornaar
3:15
3:14
14
Ruben Stooker
Hoornaar
3:22
3:21
15
Job Hoftijzer
Hoornaar
3:24
3:21
GR2-M, 750 M GR2-M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Novi Hermus
Fortius
2:28
2:27
2
Delphine van der Grijn
Ameide
2:36
2:34
3
Isa Tromp
Hoornaar
2:37
2:35
4
Elise Kortlever
Noordeloos
2:37
2:36
5
Noor Blokhuis
Hoornaar
2:41
2:40
6
Isa Boer
Hoornaar
2:44
2:42
7
Kiera van Brouwershaven
Hoogblokland
2:53
2:50
8
Ruth Stuij
Meerkerk
2:54
2:51
9
Mandy Westerlaken
Nieuwendijk Nb
2:58
2:56
10
Ilse Bresser
Hoornaar
3:04
3:02
11
Nienke Boer
Hoornaar
3:07
3:05
12
Louise Klomp
Hoornaar
3:15
3:13
13
Britt van Brouwershaven
Hoogblokland
3:23
3:20
14
Mere de Vries
Hoornaar
3:24
3:23
GR3-J, 1000 M GR3-J
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Freek Bosveld
Fortius
3:01
3:00
2
Kai Voormolen
Noordeloos
3:02
3:01
3
David van Hoorne
Gorinchem
3:03
3:02
4
Thijmen Schippers
Hoogblokland
3:04
3:03
5
Arjen Schippers
Passaat
3:05
3:04
6
Tim Leeman
AAA
3:16
3:15
7
Jan Kortleve
Noordeloos
3:18
3:17
8
Thomas van Hoorne
Gorinchem
3:29
3:28
9
Thomas van Roosmalen
Fortius
3:30
3:29
10
Stijn van der Waal
Passaat
3:37
3:37
11
Jordi Boer
Hoornaar
4:07
4:05
GR3-M, 1000 M GR3-M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lieke van de Hoef
Gellicum
3:30
3:29
2
Larissa van der Grijn
Typhoon
3:34
3:33
3
Lara Schippers
Hoornaar
3:36
3:35
4
Tess Barten
Hoogblokland
3:41
3:41
5
Sophie Bouman
Hoornaar
3:48
3:47
6
Ilse Jansen
Hoornaar
3:57
3:55
7
Hanna van Sprundel
Hoornaar
4:07
4:06
8
Sam Ruitenberg
Hoornaar
4:11
4:10
9
Nessa van Brouwershaven
Hoogblokland
4:56
4:54
10
Jasmijn den Burger
Hoogblokland
5:06
5:04
GR0, 250 M GR0
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Boasz van Hoorne
Gorinchem
1:08
2
Sophie den Hartog
Hoornaar
1:18
3
Pepa Hermus
Fortius
1:24
4
Hadassa van der Grijn
Pretoria
1:25
5
Noud IJzerman
Hoornaar
1:32
6
Tooske Vonk
Hoogblokland
1:32
7
Raela Colijn
Gorinchem
1:38
8
Thomas de Wit
Hoornaar
2:06
9
Daniël de Wit
Hoornaar
2:09
10
Meike de Bruijn
Hoornaar
2:09
11
Luna van Wijk
Sliedrecht
2:19
12
Sheryl Verspuij
Hoogblokland
2:21
13
Mathias de Wit
Hoornaar
2:23
14
Quinty Slob
Hoogblokland
2:36
15
Tess Leeuwis
Hoornaar
2:38
Toyota Schouten Grote Rivieren Loop Circuit
www.uitslagen.nl
29-01-2018 19:32