Uitslagenlijst Safari Trail

Arnhem - Zaterdag 27 januari 2018

MSEN, 33 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Pascal Schepers
Doetinchem
2:20:23
2:20:22
2
Glen Bal
Westerlo
2:32:29
2:32:28
3
Laurens van Jaarsveld
Almere
2:40:09
2:40:05
4
Michel Schippers
Woerden
2:45:36
2:45:31
5
Sam Drost
avVN
2:49:31
2:49:30
6
Jonathan van der Krogt
Arnhem
2:49:49
2:49:48
7
Luuk Stiekema
Heemstede
2:49:51
2:49:45
8
Mark Meinema
Doetinchem
3:00:18
3:00:08
9
Toby Dijkstra
Arnhem
3:02:22
3:02:12
10
Paolo Modica
Arnhem
3:02:27
3:02:27
11
Wouter Gerritsen
Westervoort
3:07:25
3:07:23
12
Martijn Grisel
Zevenaar
3:09:06
3:08:55
13
Rik Jansen
Staphorst
3:09:46
3:09:45
14
Joris Nouwen
Tildonk
3:14:51
3:14:44
15
Stijn van Deursen
Nijmegen
3:23:44
3:23:39
16
Maarten Storm
Ede Gld
3:25:30
3:25:21
17
Leon Holleman
Passaat
3:30:15
3:30:01
18
Jeffrey Severijn
Trecho
3:31:48
3:31:41
19
Martijn van Broekhoven
Arnhem
3:36:32
3:36:29
20
Mazen Mroue
Utrecht
3:45:12
3:45:06
21
Marco de Jong
Rotterdam
3:56:08
3:55:57
M45, 33 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Walter Houtzager
Dynamica
2:37:02
2:37:02
2
Rob Rave
Bocholt
2:39:50
2:39:48
3
Ben Kerkvliet
Roelofarendsveen
2:40:29
2:40:27
4
Andre Boel
OSS-VOLO
2:41:36
2:41:19
5
Ruud Jehae
Arnhem
2:43:43
2:43:40
6
Jeroen Suurmond
Arena Atletiek
2:54:09
2:54:02
7
Marc van Gelder
Arena Atletiek
2:54:11
2:54:04
8
Franck BARON (France)
Eindhoven
2:55:34
2:55:32
9
Hans Niemeijer
Huissen
2:56:06
2:56:01
10
Hans van Kampen
Zelhem
2:59:52
2:59:50
11
Willem van Leeuwen
De Veenlopers
3:03:17
3:03:15
12
Erwin Oldenburg
DE LOPER
3:03:25
3:03:21
13
Brab Brabander
Berkel en Rodenrijs
3:05:28
3:05:07
14
Ivo Marynissen
Merksplas
3:05:29
3:05:21
15
Hennie van der Horst
OSS-VOLO
3:07:54
3:07:34
16
Noël Peeters
Salland
3:10:00
3:09:55
17
Eric Brouwer
Loopgroep Jan Strijker
3:12:23
3:12:13
18
Chris Hali
Lommel
3:14:32
3:14:29
19
Peter Boer
Passaat
3:17:03
3:16:57
20
Erik Muller
Loopgroep Jan Strijker
3:17:28
3:17:19
21
René den Otter
OSS-VOLO
3:18:54
3:18:36
22
Robert Engel
Loopgroep Jan Strijker
3:24:07
3:23:57
23
Fred Dijkstra
Hengelo Ov
3:26:06
3:25:56
24
Joop Verdoorn
Passaat
3:30:14
3:30:02
25
John de Boer
Running AP
3:31:49
3:31:41
26
Eddy Wulfsen
Veluwe
3:47:45
3:47:34
27
Wim Haringsma
Balk
3:57:14
3:57:01
VSEN, 33 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sameena van der Mijden
Arnhem
2:32:26
2:32:25
2
Lonneke Kruijen
Loopgroep Jan Strijker
3:03:39
3:03:30
3
Esther Koree
Doetinchem
4:09:57
4:09:49
V40, 33 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Selina van der Vliet
Pijnenburg
2:41:39
2:41:34
2
Heidie van der Horst
DE LOPER
2:53:05
2:53:01
3
Sandra Huntink
Drempt
3:14:32
3:14:30
4
Paula Groot
Pallas '93
3:38:26
3:38:14
5
Inge Kuiper
Arnhem
3:43:14
3:43:05
6
Marjolein Postma
Rheden
3:48:10
3:48:05
7
Cora Verheij
Abbenbroek
3:50:13
3:50:02
8
Margo Visser
Babberich
3:52:12
3:52:08
9
Tecla Siers
Geldermalsen
3:57:12
3:56:58
MSE22, 22 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Karel Petiet
Nieuwland
1:34:29
1:34:29
2
Rohalt Bergsma
Lochem
1:44:44
1:44:37
3
Michiel Brands
B.o.d. De Sprinters
1:45:28
1:45:28
4
Edwin Struik
Veenendaal
1:46:04
1:46:04
5
Jelrik Geurtz
Bemmel
1:46:08
1:45:42
6
David Sieben
Oss
1:48:02
1:47:50
7
Bart Schotten
Huissen
1:52:44
1:52:34
8
Henk-Jan Oostendorp
LAAC Twente
1:53:07
1:52:50
9
Joost de Rijk
Running AP
1:53:23
1:53:20
10
Jurriaan Ottow
Apeldoorn
1:55:07
1:55:00
11
Sander Boer
Doetinchem
1:57:30
1:57:20
12
Maarten Vermeere
Lent
1:58:55
1:58:29
13
Tom Timmermans
Nijmegen
1:58:55
1:58:29
14
Bas Soeters
Zevenaar
2:00:13
1:59:59
15
Jesper de Groot
Amersfoort
2:00:55
2:00:47
16
Jaap Trouw
Leiderdorp
2:01:02
2:00:56
17
Erwin Brouwer
Doetinchem
2:01:28
2:01:18
18
Ronald de Reus
Zevenaar
2:02:24
2:02:16
19
Nohel Ruiz
Arnhem
2:02:39
2:02:18
20
Ian Steenbruggen
Arnhem
2:04:06
2:03:58
21
Rob Terwindt
Cuijk
2:04:34
2:04:13
22
Arend Kwant
Amsterdam
2:05:35
2:05:09
23
Willard van der Leest
Utrecht
2:05:35
2:05:09
24
Ruben Schrijver
Amersfoort
2:07:31
2:07:28
25
Thomas Hassing
Utrecht
2:08:59
2:08:34
26
Roeland Santing
Utrecht
2:11:43
2:11:17
27
Jeroen Kranendonk
Zierikzee
2:12:01
2:11:47
28
Michiel Janssens
Utrecht
2:13:10
2:13:04
29
Luuk van Graafeijland
Lent
2:15:44
2:15:18
30
Bram van Graafeijland
Nijmegen
2:15:44
2:15:19
31
Xander Tekelenburg
Utrecht
2:21:30
2:21:07
32
Pim van der Meer
Clytoneus
2:22:23
2:22:05
33
22157
2:24:49
2:24:48
34
Chris Trummer
Barendrecht
2:43:52
2:43:40
35
Noud Berkelmans
Venlo
3:05:50
3:05:20
M4522, 22 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Edwin Verdurmen
Arnhem
1:43:52
1:43:49
2
Patrick Vroonland
Arnhem
1:44:30
1:44:23
3
Dennis Geerlings
Lelystad
1:47:15
1:47:13
4
Ronald Reijers
Atletico '73
1:49:51
1:49:51
5
Stevin Blok
Weesp
1:50:08
1:49:56
6
Ron Meulenberg
Leersum
1:50:24
1:50:20
7
Eric Evers
Arnhem
1:51:57
1:51:47
8
Bauke van Voorthuijsen
Arnhem
1:52:37
1:52:24
9
Herrald Aaldering
Argo
1:53:19
1:53:13
10
Jan Brussen
DE LOPER
1:54:21
1:54:14
11
Michel Schimmer
Zaltbommel Dutch Runners
1:54:23
1:54:12
12
Joos de Bakker
Amersfoort
1:54:44
1:54:39
13
Marc Muntjewerff
Arnhem
1:54:47
1:54:43
14
Marco Raap
Apeldoorn
1:57:27
1:57:02
15
Piet Meijer
DE LOPER
1:58:03
1:57:55
16
Rick Moezelaar
Ruurlo
1:58:26
1:58:17
17
Erik Stokvisch
Groenlo
1:58:58
1:58:50
18
Guus Slutter
Atletico '73
2:00:48
2:00:47
19
Karel Kok
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
2:01:14
2:01:01
20
Bas Kaak
Westervoort
2:02:03
2:01:56
21
Martin Landstra
Arnhem
2:04:34
2:04:13
22
Marco Grootscholten
Heino
2:05:51
2:05:35
23
Peter Wijnands
Lelystad
2:06:08
2:06:06
24
Gertjan Verbeek
Argo
2:08:43
2:08:37
25
Arie van der Leun
Passaat
2:08:43
2:08:33
26
Peter van der Meulen
GAC Hilversum
2:08:54
2:08:43
27
Twan van Gemert
Arnhem
2:10:28
2:10:13
28
Paul te Grotenhuis
Arnhem
2:10:29
2:10:11
29
Pieter Rutten
Haarlem
2:11:09
2:10:51
30
Leo van Zielst
Hellevoetsluis
2:11:27
2:11:09
31
Enno te Lindert
Varsseveld
2:11:45
2:11:41
32
Klaas Janssens
Hilversum
2:13:10
2:13:04
33
Erik Renes
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
2:13:21
2:13:17
34
Ron Harmsen
Loopgroep Jan Strijker
2:13:28
2:13:17
35
René Vergouwe
Ede Gld
2:16:57
2:16:37
36
Ben van Laake
Zeddam
2:17:52
2:17:29
37
Dennis Verhiest
Schiedam
2:18:57
2:18:32
38
Wim Scheerder
Arnhem
2:19:30
2:19:10
39
Andre Horsten
Nieuwegein
2:20:14
2:20:09
40
Thedo Boer
Nijmegen
2:20:37
2:20:21
41
Willem Dijkstra
DE LOPER
2:23:25
2:23:12
42
Gerco Pon
Amersfoort
2:23:26
2:23:23
43
Arno Schoenaker
Doetinchem
2:24:19
2:24:03
44
Marco Halman
Arnhem
2:24:43
2:24:23
45
Fedde Bloemhof
Itens
2:27:40
2:27:31
46
Marcel Brand
Overveen
2:29:24
2:29:06
47
Michiel Schut
Wageningen
2:31:13
2:30:51
48
Doron Ligt
Willemsoord
2:31:50
2:31:44
49
Martin Bes
Arnhem
2:34:28
2:34:23
VSE22, 22 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hanneke Boon
Renkum
1:49:19
1:49:13
2
Jantien van der Leest
Utrecht
2:05:10
2:05:00
3
Fay van Zeijl
Utrecht
2:13:05
2:12:38
4
Angelique de Jong
NOP
2:17:58
2:17:52
5
Annette Bolk
Atletico '73
2:20:33
2:20:31
6
Lotte Hobbelt
Utrecht
2:21:30
2:21:07
7
Roos Pon
De Steeg
2:23:26
2:23:23
8
Ella Jans
Amsterdam
2:24:58
2:24:31
9
Suzanne den Hollander
Wageningen
2:31:13
2:30:52
10
Marilotte Boon
De Keien
2:34:36
2:34:16
11
Melanie Weeda
Barendrecht
2:43:52
2:43:40
12
Valesca van Rijswijk
Cuijk
2:52:34
2:52:11
13
Nina Arntz
Venlo
3:05:50
3:05:20
V4022, 22 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dorothé Vrieze
Zelhem
1:58:23
1:58:14
2
Welmoed Meindertsma
Halle
2:02:06
2:01:57
3
Dieuwertje Vos
Nijmegen
2:05:04
2:04:48
4
Jolanda Zweep
Rheden
2:07:42
2:07:29
5
Dineke Sessink
Atletico '73
2:08:14
2:08:12
6
Monique Kaika
Leersum
2:09:42
2:09:38
7
Carla Slutter
Atletico '73
2:10:50
2:10:49
8
Manon Voskamp
Lichtenvoorde
2:16:31
2:16:14
9
Anita Stoorvogel
DE LOPER
2:16:58
2:16:46
10
Elizabeth Dijkema
Hoorn Terschelling
2:17:52
2:17:29
11
Natascha Leyenaar
Ulft
2:20:34
2:20:32
12
Petra Roelofs
DE LOPER
2:20:35
2:20:22
13
Aukje Bolt
Rijssen
2:20:43
2:20:25
14
Marisa Geukes
De Keien
2:20:54
2:20:35
15
Majet Spoelder
Triathlon
2:22:46
2:22:32
16
Willian Smits
DAK
2:23:31
2:23:29
17
Marjan Huisman
Rijssen
2:23:53
2:23:34
18
Esmé Wind
DE LOPER
2:25:20
2:25:05
19
Petra Wagemans
De Keien
2:26:33
2:26:14
20
Marianne Roelofs
DE LOPER
2:27:07
2:26:53
21
Marijke Bekkema
Itens
2:27:40
2:27:31
22
Josée Clemens
DAK
2:28:18
2:28:16
23
Ingrid Schat
Ingen
2:28:52
2:28:37
24
Karin Schat
Ingen
2:34:12
2:33:57
25
Bregina Schol - Franken
De Keien
2:34:36
2:34:15
26
Jeab Raap
Apeldoorn
2:37:09
2:36:45
27
Karin Bonhof
Breda
2:38:39
2:38:17
28
Esther de Vlieger
Oosterbeek
2:40:01
2:39:48
29
Renee Heller
Utrecht
2:42:45
2:42:24
30
Petra Houwing
Utrecht
2:44:54
2:44:33
31
Esther van der Lee
Schiedam
3:16:00
3:15:35
MSE11, 11 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Pim de Kok
Enschede
43:58
43:58
2
Niek Gombert
Amersfoort
48:36
48:35
3
Nick Palapessy
Veluwe
49:17
49:09
4
Thomas Burghouts
Nijmegen
51:44
51:34
5
Remco Benthem de Grave
Nijmegen
51:49
51:37
6
Nauk van der Donk
Arnhem
51:55
51:24
7
Maxim de Bruijn
Arnhem
51:58
51:42
8
Chris Wittkampf
Amsterdam
52:32
52:29
9
Corwin van Soest
Arnhem
53:50
53:34
10
Peter van Beersum
Giesbeek
53:51
53:47
11
Jeroen van Leeuwen
Duiven
55:13
54:56
12
Peter Zwikker
Duiven
56:02
55:41
13
Dave Koenhen
Giesbeek
56:28
56:24
14
Giel Stapelbroek
Arnhem
56:36
56:29
15
Philippe Massaar
Climax
57:24
56:26
16
Folkert Brandsma
Tilburg
57:32
57:13
17
Alex Ackermann
Arnhem
57:42
57:26
18
Martijn den Dekker
Duiven
57:59
57:42
19
Walter van Waart
Amersfoort
59:03
59:00
20
Docus Engwerda
Arnhem
59:08
59:01
21
Bastiaan Kleij
Oosterbeek
59:12
59:03
22
Martin Honings
Amersfoort
1:00:07
1:00:05
23
Ramon Hanssen
Lent
1:00:12
59:24
24
Bob Wonnink
Velp Gld
1:00:40
1:00:05
25
Koen Donders
Loopgroep Jan Strijker
1:00:57
1:00:35
26
Rick Gijsberts
Silvolde
1:01:31
1:00:47
27
Rene van Diest
Bemmel
1:01:56
1:01:32
28
Sander de Boer
Arnhem
1:03:14
1:02:49
29
Geert-Jan Verduijn
Millingen aan de Rijn
1:03:42
1:03:35
30
Mark Smits
Duiven
1:04:09
1:03:51
31
Daniel Aaldering
Arnhem
1:04:10
1:03:40
32
Menno Bijlsma
Duiven
1:04:13
1:03:55
33
Mark Schotanus
Arnhem
1:04:15
1:03:34
34
Berry Polstra
Heino
1:05:04
1:04:55
35
Michel Feukkink
Zutphen
1:05:08
1:04:35
36
Frank Hendriks
Nijmegen
1:05:17
1:05:08
37
Jelle Reinders
Hardlopen.nl
1:05:51
1:05:51
38
Jeroen Deurloo
Leiden
1:06:44
1:06:25
39
Niels Christiaans
Nijmegen
1:07:12
1:06:16
40
11249
1:08:20
1:08:11
41
David Pronk
Amersfoort
1:09:04
1:08:36
42
Frank Straver
Utrecht
1:09:15
1:08:33
43
Tom de Groot
Wolfheze
1:09:28
1:08:42
44
Joost Lommen
's-Hertogenbosch
1:09:36
1:08:35
45
Marten de Groot
Arnhem
1:09:50
1:08:57
46
Maarten Peters
Cuijk
1:09:58
1:09:25
47
Wilco van het Hul
Arnhem
1:12:47
1:12:19
48
Bart vd Tillaar
Arnhem
1:12:52
1:11:57
49
Arjan Visser
Spijkenisse
1:14:46
1:13:56
50
Harry Wanningen
Arnhem
1:16:45
1:16:12
51
Bram IJntema
Hengelo Ov
1:25:16
1:24:50
M4511, 11 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Wammes
Arnhem
52:21
52:17
2
Mario Gielink
Dieren
52:22
52:18
3
van Zutphen
53:40
53:39
4
Robin van den Brink
Arnhem
54:44
54:41
5
Jeroen Oosthof
Apeldoorn
56:15
55:57
6
Fred Wildekamp
Arnhem
56:17
56:07
7
Joris Berben
Velp Gld
56:19
55:54
8
Magne van der Mei
Loopgroep Jan Strijker
56:36
56:14
9
Jaap Kuijters
Arnhem
56:58
56:51
10
Werner Baars
Wijchen
57:52
57:41
11
Willem Koster
Duiven
59:44
59:15
12
Roelant van Sonsbeek
Dieren
59:55
59:44
13
Marco van Brenk
Giesbeek
1:00:17
1:00:13
14
Arjan Staadegaard
Renkum
1:00:22
59:41
15
Edwin Roelofs
Raalte
1:01:31
1:01:20
16
Ed Matser
Oosterbeek
1:01:35
1:01:09
17
Bert Koopmans
Arnhem
1:02:50
1:02:39
18
Tim van Vliet
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
1:02:58
1:02:12
19
André van Zwam
De Liemers
1:03:11
1:02:44
20
Erik Schoenmaker
Arnhem
1:03:16
1:02:39
21
Joop van Strien
Nijmegen
1:03:39
1:03:30
22
Steven Haarbosch
Oosterbeek
1:04:22
1:04:06
23
Boudewijn Bleekman
Arnhem
1:04:51
1:04:38
24
Peter Oplaat
Zutphen
1:05:08
1:04:35
25
Bart Lichtenberg
Arnhem
1:05:14
1:04:43
26
Paul Verschuur
Heino
1:05:39
1:05:05
27
Peter de Zeeuw
Borne
1:05:53
1:05:40
28
Robert-Jan Keiman
Veenendaal
1:05:59
1:05:10
29
Rune Aresvik
Arnhem
1:07:11
1:06:59
30
Hans Rutgers
B.o.d. De Sprinters
1:07:48
1:07:40
31
Harold de Groot
Wolfheze
1:09:28
1:08:42
32
Peter Hafkamp
Arnhem
1:10:13
1:10:11
33
René Janssen
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
1:10:24
1:10:22
34
Harm Bos
Oosterbeek
1:11:04
1:10:26
35
Robert De Jong
Arnhem
1:11:35
1:11:19
36
Dick van der Sar
Hengelo Ov
1:12:05
1:11:39
37
Dick Verhoeff
Ciko '66
1:12:27
1:11:36
38
Luwien Hoeben
Cifla
1:14:27
1:13:58
39
Henk Prevaes
Arnhem
1:14:56
1:14:11
40
Cas de Bruijn
Oosterbeek
1:15:02
1:14:09
41
Hennie van Diest
Bemmel
1:15:34
1:15:10
42
Peter Paul Cornielje
Wolfheze
1:16:35
1:15:55
43
Ten Bekkel
1:16:49
1:16:05
44
Wim Egberts
Lochem
1:17:28
1:16:32
45
Michel Verweij
DE LOPER
1:22:51
1:22:04
46
Wessel Rutgers
DE LOPER
1:22:52
1:22:04
47
Roger Gras
Arnhem
1:25:29
1:24:26
48
Marcel Petterson
DE LOPER
1:26:59
1:26:17
VSE11, 11 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mieke Eppink
Pallas '67
52:47
52:47
2
Jacolien Ruizendaal
NOP
53:39
53:38
3
Marieke van Kooten
Elspeet
54:33
54:10
4
Loes van Rijssen
Nijmegen
1:00:02
59:49
5
Emma Olthof
Silvolde
1:02:00
1:01:17
6
Mirjam Westerlaken
Amersfoort
1:02:08
1:01:08
7
Diana Hakvoort
Arnhem
1:03:18
1:02:54
8
Isabel Wasseveld-Sticker
Zutphen
1:04:19
1:03:35
9
Sanne Poesse
Hanzesport
1:04:26
1:03:41
10
Rachel van der Kaaij
Running Friends company
1:04:39
1:04:19
11
Kirsten Brandt
Arnhem
1:05:26
1:05:09
12
Rianne Verschuur
Arnhem
1:05:39
1:05:05
13
Irene Jurna
Leiden
1:06:44
1:06:25
14
Maria Gonzalez
Leiden
1:06:51
1:06:37
15
Hilde Köpp
Didam
1:06:53
1:06:00
16
Françoise van Melzen
Hanzesport
1:06:58
1:06:01
17
Sandra Ket
Amsterdam
1:07:22
1:06:47
18
Janine Brussee
Arnhem
1:07:39
1:07:17
19
Antoinette Derksen
Arnhem
1:07:48
1:07:20
20
Siham Kharib
Nijmegen
1:08:33
1:07:32
21
Anja Hoenselaar
Arnhem
1:08:54
1:08:08
22
Hetty Mathijssen
Arnhem
1:08:54
1:08:07
23
Paulien Verhoef
Renkum
1:09:05
1:08:32
24
Wendela de Raat
Utrecht
1:09:14
1:08:31
25
Francesca Cornielje
Wolfheze
1:09:55
1:09:16
26
Yselle Westerveld
Arnhem
1:10:25
1:09:25
27
Rianne Struik
Bad Bentheim
1:11:52
1:10:03
28
Loes Rooks
Bredevoort
1:11:52
1:10:03
29
Anne Hieltjes
Didam
1:12:35
1:11:42
30
Anna Almanza
Amsterdam
1:12:54
1:12:16
31
Tessa Waterberg
Duiven
1:12:58
1:12:31
32
Alinda Blauw
Velp Gld
1:13:21
1:12:27
33
Laura Ross
Arnhem
1:13:30
1:12:51
34
Chantal Versteeg
Spijkenisse
1:14:46
1:13:57
35
Carlijn Messink
Arnhem
1:15:03
1:14:00
36
Katja Jovic
Doetinchem
1:16:40
1:15:50
37
Elianne de Ruijter
Arnhem
1:16:42
1:15:46
38
Marion van Alten
Arnhem
1:17:43
1:16:47
39
Kim Messelink
Nijmegen
1:18:14
1:17:19
40
Dian Oostijen
Druten
1:19:43
1:19:13
41
Fardau ter Beek
Dinxperlo
1:20:08
1:19:48
42
Bianca Bijsterbosch
Apeldoorn
1:20:27
1:19:32
43
Anna van Laake
Westervoort
1:20:44
1:20:25
44
Roos de Jong
Ellecom
1:20:56
1:20:31
45
Valerie Huygelberghs
Westerlo
1:20:58
1:20:45
46
Mieke Breij
Utrecht
1:23:44
1:22:53
47
Arianne Breunis
Zwolle
1:24:25
1:24:04
48
Céline Beumer
Heerde
1:24:26
1:24:06
49
Bo Visscher
Arnhem
1:25:49
1:24:59
50
Tineke Peul
Doesburg
1:25:59
1:25:43
51
Laura Otten
Arnhem
1:29:36
1:28:43
52
Willemijn Horlings
Arnhem
1:29:36
1:28:45
53
Denise Boerboom
Arnhem
1:29:36
1:28:44
V4011, 11 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sonja Vogt
Dortmund
48:13
48:12
2
Petra Schans
Heteren
58:48
58:41
3
Manuela Derksen
Beek gem Montferland
59:19
59:14
4
Charlotte Schoemaker
Arnhem
1:00:19
59:54
5
Van Ringen
B.o.d. De Sprinters
1:01:50
1:01:45
6
Eline van Roest
Oosterbeek
1:02:30
1:02:04
7
Tanya Martinus
Hoog-Keppel
1:03:24
1:03:06
8
Patrice Ahlers
Oosterbeek
1:03:50
1:03:24
9
Marike Kupers
Huissen
1:03:59
1:03:17
10
Regien Haarbosch
Oosterbeek
1:04:22
1:04:07
11
Martine Margadant
Heelsum
1:04:22
1:04:07
12
Marijke Kroon
Vinkeveen
1:04:31
1:04:19
13
Katrien Evers
Tildonk
1:04:36
1:04:27
14
Nathalie Rademaker
Arnhem
1:05:51
1:05:26
15
Geke Walpot
Oosterbeek
1:07:18
1:06:20
16
Marijke van Heusden
Oosterbeek
1:07:18
1:06:21
17
Mathea Brouwer
Elst Gld
1:07:28
1:06:51
18
Connie Meinders
Barneveld
1:07:31
1:07:25
19
Marjo Huisman
Barneveld
1:07:31
1:07:25
20
Marieke Tas
Bemmel
1:07:31
1:06:34
21
Renate Feringa
Arnhem
1:07:39
1:07:18
22
Mieke Leenders
Doornenburg
1:07:40
1:07:33
23
Ines van Oort
De Keien
1:07:40
1:06:59
24
Marleen Leemans
Rotterdam
1:07:45
1:07:42
25
Brigitte van Mierlo
DE LOPER
1:07:50
1:07:43
26
Veronique Samat
Eindhoven
1:08:35
1:08:34
27
Anne- Marie Derksen
B.o.d. De Sprinters
1:08:40
1:08:33
28
Ria Dierking
Vorden
1:08:56
1:08:38
29
Jiska Brouwer
Arnhem
1:08:56
1:08:25
30
Belinda Verlinde
Arnhem
1:09:21
1:08:30
31
Mandy Nagengast
Hardlopen.nl
1:09:45
1:08:48
32
Cornia van der Salm
B.o.d. De Sprinters
1:09:49
1:09:44
33
Conny Bekkers
Renkum
1:09:56
1:09:21
34
Nicolette Huibers
Arnhem
1:10:03
1:09:53
35
Simone Das
Ciko '66
1:10:09
1:09:57
36
Jet Grotenhuis
Duiven
1:10:15
1:09:53
37
Yvonne Kremer
De Gemzen
1:10:16
1:09:54
38
Marjon Baartwijk
Leiden
1:10:24
1:10:22
39
Gerda Damen
B.o.d. De Sprinters
1:10:35
1:10:29
40
Marinka van der Zwet
Utrecht
1:11:19
1:10:43
41
Gerdie Houterman
Cifla
1:11:59
1:11:30
42
Marca van Empelen
Atletico '73
1:12:01
1:11:48
43
Donny Talsma
DE LOPER
1:12:04
1:11:32
44
Nienke Danhof
DE LOPER
1:12:11
1:11:40
45
Lucky Korvemaker
Hengelo Ov
1:12:14
1:11:48
46
Astrid Huitink
DE LOPER
1:12:20
1:11:48
47
Dirkje van Dijk
Arnhem
1:12:45
1:12:01
48
Ilona Stevens
Cifla
1:13:07
1:12:38
49
Ria Hanenberg
Boekel
1:13:13
1:12:32
50
Marty Damen
Oosterbeek
1:13:14
1:12:38
51
Jacqueline Griep
Oosterbeek
1:13:30
1:12:54
52
Josette Hermans
Nijmegen
1:14:01
1:13:20
53
Karla van der Hoek
Arnhem
1:14:57
1:14:09
54
Doremieke Kuijsten
In- en Outdoor Sport
1:16:19
1:15:48
55
Monique Buster
Sprint
1:16:37
1:16:26
56
Marry Hooijer
Zwolle
1:17:05
1:16:51
57
Esther van Voorst
Arnhem
1:17:29
1:16:32
58
Marion Berndsen
DE LOPER
1:17:39
1:17:01
59
Ellen Baart
DE LOPER
1:18:19
1:17:39
60
Astrid Kemeling
Nijmegen
1:19:21
1:18:20
61
Angelique Haan-Aalbers
Nieuwleusen
1:20:02
1:19:32
62
Patricia Jansen
Hummelo
1:20:31
1:19:43
63
Frida Romijn
Healthclub Juliën
1:20:46
1:20:31
64
Denise Vennekens
Mol
1:20:58
1:20:44
65
Marina van Laake
Zeddam
1:21:44
1:21:23
66
Liesbeth Lagerweij
Midsland
1:21:44
1:21:24
67
Annelies Mulder
De Meern
1:23:44
1:22:53
68
Clari Korver-Westerveld
DE LOPER
1:24:52
1:24:15
69
Marianne Jochems
DE LOPER
1:24:55
1:24:17
70
Herma Diele
Almelo
1:25:16
1:24:49
71
Karin Visscher
Arnhem
1:25:49
1:24:59
72
Irene Driesse
Ciko '66
1:27:09
1:26:17
73
Anita Adema
Arnhem
1:29:36
1:28:45
74
Nikkie Meijers
AAA
1:33:08
1:32:07
Burgers'Zoo - Pannenkoekhuis Schaarsbergen - Run2Day - DE LOPER
Uitslagen.nl
29-01-2018 15:52