Uitslagenlijst Annendaalloop

Posterholt - Zondag 21 januari 2018

JM4-5, JEUGDLOOP 1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Juul Vogels
Melick
5:11
2
Luuk van den Bogerd
HAAREN
5:36
3
Sven Backus
Posterholt
5:45
4
Denn Bommer
Posterholt
5:46
5
Daan Ter Hart
Sittard
5:48
6
Floortje Derix
Posterholt
5:50
7
Jolien Janssen
Heythuysen
5:50
8
Tobi van Pol
Koningsbosch
6:07
9
Roan Willems
Maasbracht
6:09
10
Bram Peeters
Melick
6:24
11
Jill Kruitz
Maria Hoop
6:35
12
Eefke Derix
Posterholt
8:19
JM6-7, JEUGDLOOP 1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Beatrix Jatto
Posterholt
4:21
2
Bix Hilkens
Herkenbosch
4:30
3
Madelon Mestrom
Roermond
4:30
4
Faas Mevissen
Roermond
4:37
5
Sem Schmitz
Posterholt
4:41
6
Timo van Pol
Koningsbosch
4:45
7
Milan Beek
Melick
4:51
8
Maron Bergman
Posterholt
4:55
9
Luuk Willems
Maasbracht
5:21
10
Marly Janssen
Heythuysen
5:27
11
Shamsaan Abdoui_Jabri
Posterholt
5:31
12
Daan Peeters
Melick
5:40
13
Esmée Backus
Posterholt
5:42
14
Belle Fabian
Vlodrop
6:26
15
Ryan van der Beek
Roermond
6:32
16
Fausto Ramaekers
Vlodrop
6:34
17
Lizzy-Faye Kobus
Posterholt
6:38
J8-9, JEUGDLOOP 1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roi Schoemakers
Posterholt
3:29
2
Jan Vernikov
Mechernich
3:36
3
Pim Sira
Posterholt
3:43
4
Sef Cantelberg
Melick
3:47
5
Finn Bremmers
Posterholt
3:48
6
Srijn Widdershoven
Posterholt
3:48
7
Sjuul Derix
Posterholt
3:49
8
Job Gootzen
Vlodrop
3:49
9
Camiel Kroon
Sint Odilienberg
3:49
10
Raf Wolters
Roermond
3:50
11
Moos Mevissen
Roermond
3:50
12
Chase Janssens
Posterholt
3:59
13
Loek van Melick
Posterholt
4:06
14
Lucas Kroon
Sint Odilienberg
4:09
15
Stijn Schmitz
Posterholt
4:19
16
Jack Vossen
Herten
4:29
17
Milo Bergman
Posterholt
4:35
18
Joost Verhoeff
Posterholt
4:36
19
Tristan Mestrom
Roermond
4:39
20
Cayden Je
Melick
4:40
21
Stan Kruitz
Maria Hoop
4:45
22
Tim Simons
Melick
4:45
M8-9, JEUGDLOOP 1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Liz Bastings
Herkenbosch
4:20
2
Sarah Geraets
Herten
4:24
3
Elin Caris
Melick
4:41
4
Anouk Snel
Nijmegen
4:49
5
Fenna Vogels
Melick
4:56
6
Lizzy van Riet
Posterholt
5:02
7
Ramia Louazna
Posterholt
5:07
8
Nika Seegers
Posterholt
5:18
9
Vicky Smitz
Maria Hoop
5:18
10
Inatja Louazna
Posterholt
5:19
11
Issrae Louazna
Posterholt
5:21
12
Demi Rikken
Posterholt
5:29
13
Fabienne Ramaekers
Vlodrop
6:03
J1011, JEUGDLOOP 1.5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ties Geraedts
Swalmen
6:02
2
Thom Gootzen
Sint Odilienberg
6:23
3
Tom Snel
Nijmegen
6:27
4
Finn-Luca Wessolek
Braunschweig
6:43
5
Bram Jennissen
Posterholt
6:51
6
Deejay Soudant
Posterholt
6:59
7
Djur Hilkens
Herkenbosch
7:00
8
Yannick Sillekens
Sint Odilienberg
7:04
9
Max Verstraeten
Herkenbosch
7:09
10
Vic Jacobs
Posterholt
7:12
11
Bjorn Bom
Posterholt
7:14
12
Mitch Schonwetter
Posterholt
7:18
13
Francisco Geraeds
Posterholt
7:38
14
Sven Wolters
Wassenberg
7:42
15
Mika Je
Melick
8:07
16
Dustin Heer
Posterholt
8:15
M1011, JEUGDLOOP 1.5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Demi Bergman
Posterholt
7:09
2
Melissa Simons
Posterholt
7:09
3
Jody Niessen
Melick
7:31
4
Matty Smitz
Maria Hoop
7:35
5
Michèle Theelen
Posterholt
8:08
6
Imke Dohmen
Melick
8:46
7
Robin Janssen
Posterholt
8:46
8
Jasmine Schuman
Roermond
11:14
J1214, JEUGDLOOP 1.5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mike Dahmen
Roermond
5:47
2
Christiaan Dahmen
Roermond
6:04
3
Jip Keiren
Bingelrade
6:07
4
Bjorn Bouten
Posterholt
7:08
5
Mike Bouten
Posterholt
7:43
M1214, JEUGDLOOP 1.5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Femke Scheepers
Herkenbosch
5:28
2
Fenne Cantelberg
Melick
6:06
3
Marjolein Bijl
Melick
6:32
4
Vienna Wilkens
Posterholt
6:51
5
Jill Niessen
Melick
7:31
6
Vicky Verhaag
Posterholt
8:37
G-M, G-LOOP 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kevin Koerts
Posterholt
4:55
2
Jarno Dekkers
Grubbenvorst
6:03
3
Mark Seykens
Echt
6:23
4
Niels van Dijk
Grubbenvorst
6:42
5
Patrick Verkoulen
Posterholt
6:59
6
Jorg van Gils
Echt
7:13
7
Fons Pijls
Posterholt
7:40
8
Ruud Swinkels
Posterholt
8:59
9
Tiebe Maassen
Grubbenvorst
9:15
10
Maikel
11:02
11
Jesse Burhenne
Grubbenvorst
11:56
12
Tonny Mulders
12:57
G-V, G-LOOP 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Petra Daelmans
Posterholt
5:04
2
Sandra Klokgieters
Baexem
6:35
3
Rowie Verbeek
Grubbenvorst
6:57
4
Renee Hinssen
Posterholt
6:57
5
Marijke Dormans
Posterholt
7:13
6
Rachel Ververs
Echt
7:18
7
Ellen Graus
Echt
7:20
8
Inge Hesdahl
Posterholt
7:35
9
Iris Linskens
Grubbenvorst
8:54
10
Rachel Reiniers
Grubbenvorst
8:57
11
Alice van Soest
Posterholt
9:15
12
Suzanne van Lent
Melick
10:26
13
Daphne Zelis
Echt
10:33
14
Britt Graus
Echt
10:45
15
Kira Boss
Grubbenvorst
10:54
16
Anja Purnot
11:02
17
Shawna de Swart
Posterholt
12:16
18
Saranja
12:29
19
Vera Goedan
12:32
20
Naomi
12:33
21
Simone
12:40
22
Lisa Jovine
12:40
23
Milou
12:40
24
Inge Borgmans
12:57
25
Erin Vos
12:59
P5-M, PRES.-LOOP 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nathan Vritjens
Jupille
17:44
2
Jean-Jacques Herings
Cadier en Keer
18:19
3
Ronald Pluijmakers
Sint Odilienberg
19:32
4
Johni Vernikov
Mechernich
19:54
5
Jarno Albers
Velden
20:15
6
Koen van Dooren
Vlodrop
20:53
7
Eric Ackermans
Maasmechelen
21:04
8
Dick op het Veld
Posterholt
21:36
9
Mathijs Geurts
Brunssum
21:41
10
Sander Ververs
Herten
21:58
11
Robin Hofwijk
Born
21:59
12
Ger Arnoldussen
Amstenrade
22:34
13
Rob Linssen
Herten
22:54
14
Max Willems
Posterholt
22:59
15
Geert Hermans
Sint Odilienberg
23:16
16
Jeroen Gooyen
Heerlen
23:45
17
Tarek Al Othman
Sint Odilienberg
24:08
18
Iwan Szajner
Selsten
24:08
19
Pip Overdijk
Roermond
25:36
20
Fabian Kobus
Posterholt
26:10
21
Alexius Kreutzer
Heinsberg
26:11
22
Wim Palmen
Melick
26:18
23
Bart Heijnen
Maastricht
26:47
24
Mick Overdijk
Roermond
27:00
25
Mathijs Bongers
Echt
27:03
26
Henk Engelen
Vlodrop
27:44
27
Peter Frenken
Thorn
28:03
28
Rik Overes
Roermond
28:06
29
Ton Thoen
Maastricht
28:14
30
Sven van de Ven
Maastricht
28:14
31
Jarmo Mullers
Maastricht
28:22
32
Wim Cryns
Roermond
28:26
33
Michel Goebbels
Herkenbosch
28:28
34
Sjoerd Theelen
Posterholt
28:33
35
Ralph Bretzlaff
Waldfeucht
29:14
36
Antoine Deworst
Maastricht
29:54
37
Adrian Smith
Roermond
30:10
38
Manfred Kreutzer
Heinsberg
30:18
39
Marco van Riet
Posterholt
30:22
40
JohanHoven
Echt
31:04
41
Huup Peeters
Landgraaf
32:39
42
Antoine Beulen
Echt
33:06
43
Willem van Ameijde
Maasbracht
33:06
P5-V, PRES.-LOOP 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sonja Vernikov
Mechernich
18:34
2
Julia Dahmen
Roermond
20:18
3
Myrthe Meex
Kanne
23:45
4
Linda Janssen
Sint Odilienberg
24:09
5
Aniek Guillaume
Roermond
24:18
6
Wendy Pierik
Jabeek
24:36
7
Tessa Arnoldussen
Oirsbeek
25:11
8
Melina Vega
Liege
25:54
9
Frauke Classen
Herkenbosch
26:10
10
Nicole Mestrom
Sint Odilienberg
26:26
11
Mylene Champs
Maastricht
26:37
12
Miranda Raemakers
Herkenbosch
27:12
13
Kelly Evans
Vottem
27:17
14
Tanja van Melick
Posterholt
27:43
15
Melanie ter Hart
Sittard
27:46
16
Marije Bosboom
Steyl
29:13
17
Maaike Jacobs
Montfort
29:54
18
Angelique Limpens
Limbricht
30:08
19
Sien Keiren
Bingelrade
30:25
20
Judith van Bilsen
Herten
30:27
21
Kerstin Gülpen
Heinsberg
30:36
22
Marjo Janssen
Selfkant-Schalbruch
30:39
23
Cassandra Lubbers
Echt
31:03
24
Angelique van de Kar
Roermond
31:12
25
Iris Keij
Roermond
31:12
26
Ria Snellenberg
Posterholt
31:12
27
Gaby Bollen
Grathem
31:12
28
Inge Thijssen
Maasbree
31:14
29
Wendy Oosterbaan
Susteren
32:06
30
Claudia Joosten
Echt
32:14
31
Eefje Vogels
Melick
32:40
32
Inge Kuijpers
Maastricht
32:44
33
Jarka Peeters
Maasbracht
33:05
34
Alice Kim
Maastricht
33:49
35
Gerda van den Goor
Maria Hoop
34:09
10MSE, KWART MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pieter Berben
Meeuwen
34:46
2
Jan Droesen
Wageningen
35:04
3
Kas van Veen
's-Hertogenbosch
35:28
4
Jeroen Matthes
Kerkrade
36:15
5
Frankie Verluyten
Hoeselt
36:43
6
Daan Gehlen
Delft
36:53
7
Jan-Willem Housmans
Echt
39:00
8
Ferdy Smeets
Ulestraten
40:18
9
Didier Rocks
Seraing
40:48
10
Janni Bremmers
Herten
41:49
11
Deafvon Frenken
Stein Lb
41:52
12
Erwin Engelen
Roermond
42:03
13
Sten Hoeijmakers
Roermond
42:05
14
Jeroen Simons
Echt
42:59
15
Roel Houben
Echt
43:50
16
Maikel Zeegers
Roermond
44:24
17
Niels van de Veen
Steyl
44:42
18
Alain Gossens
De Meern
45:15
19
Erik-Jouke Bijl
Nigtevecht
45:24
20
Jorden Vossen
Herten
46:01
21
Paolo Frenda
Dilsen Stokkem
46:29
22
Maikel Janssen
Herten
46:30
23
Ralf Peters
Linne
46:38
24
Jan Jonk
Geleen
46:49
25
Lennart Jongen
Wageningen
47:18
26
Han van de Port
Melick
47:31
27
Pim Heyn
Herten
47:46
28
Bram Elders
Roermond
48:18
29
Dennis van de Wiel
Roermond
48:22
30
Colin Schepers
Maastricht
48:23
31
Jesse Verdaasdonk
Herten
48:55
32
Dennis Luijten
Ittervoort
49:11
33
Michel van der Eerden
Herten
49:18
34
Steffan Beckers
Waldfeucht
49:50
35
Peter Kroon
Sint Odilienberg
51:04
36
Martijn Daamen
Sint Odilienberg
52:31
37
Thom Derks
Maastricht
54:23
38
Roel Roumen
Thorn
55:19
39
Randy Cabollet
Posterholt
55:52
40
Frank Bogie
Grubbenvorst
57:09
41
David Smits
Posterholt
57:48
42
Pim Dankbaar
Roermond
58:33
43
Roy Egas
Wessem
58:47
44
Rens Huijnen
Heerlen
58:56
45
Linda Polman
Heerlen
58:58
46
Thomas Flecken
Selfkant-Schalbruch
59:57
47
Ruud Ridderbeek
Posterholt
1:01:18
10M40, KWART MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Beny Stulens
Mal
36:38
2
Roy Ploum
Landgraaf
36:41
3
Pieter Adriaens
Weert
37:36
4
Chris Moreau
Neeroeteren
38:40
5
Laurens Bijl
Melick
42:27
6
Jan Trommelen
Brunssum
43:37
7
Ivan Hendrix
Montfort
45:07
8
Arno Beckers
Melick
46:26
9
Carsten Thiesen
Köln
47:35
10
Herbert Küppers
Gangelt
48:33
11
Marcel Geelen
Susteren
48:54
12
Ruud Havenith
Maastricht
49:02
13
Norbert Florack
Heinsberg
49:25
14
Dennis de Loo
Sittard
49:46
15
Christiaan Vaessen
Roermond
49:48
16
Ronald Hoogeboom
Hillensberg
50:17
17
Sjoerd Geraets
Herten
51:10
18
Enrico Wessolek
Braunschweig
51:57
19
Marco Vermeulen
Herkenbosch
51:59
20
Mark Pouls
Haelen
52:20
21
Sjoerd Peters
Herten
52:33
22
Koen Knoops
Sint Odilienberg
53:06
23
Roy Theeuwen
Neeritter
53:56
24
Rob van der Meeren
Roermond
54:00
25
Mark van Schoonhoven
Landgraaf
55:13
26
Lucien Sijben
Geleen
55:22
27
Johan Granzier
Susteren
56:07
28
Roy Jansen
Sittard
56:18
29
Patrick Huisinga
Sittard
57:56
30
Ric Reulen
Herten
58:06
31
Ralph Houben
Echt
1:00:05
32
Sander Huisman
Herten
1:10:27
10M50, KWART MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Frank Fonteyne
Lottum
41:00
2
Crifven Frenken
Stein Lb
41:50
3
Manfred Lennartz
Heinsberg
42:02
4
Jos Bohnen
Susteren
42:44
5
Jan van de Worp
Sittard
43:23
6
Wim Teeuw
Roermond
44:11
7
Romkald Hanslik
Willich
46:10
8
Maurice Zwart
Helmond
46:20
9
Patrick Bartel
Bingelrade
47:37
10
Dieter Hamacher
Gangelt
48:28
11
Helmut Lieben
Heinsberg
49:20
12
Jean-Pierre Vleeschouwers
Dilsen-Stokkem
49:55
13
Wim Smeets
Echt
50:56
14
Jean-Pierre Dirckx
Bree
52:08
15
Huub den Rooijen
Sint Odilienberg
52:39
16
Ron Hellebrekers
Papenhoven
52:48
17
Jan Theulen
Posterholt
52:58
18
Robert Pluijmakers
Sint Odilienberg
54:01
19
Michèl Otten
Echt
54:04
20
Wil Dijkstra
Sittard
54:33
21
Ron Pepels
Stein Lb
54:57
22
Leon Schepers
Sittard
55:11
23
Jurgen Schmidt
Eschweiler
56:32
24
Frank Frencken
Heel
59:25
25
Pierre Denis
Flemalle
59:36
26
Marco van Hooren
Echt
59:59
27
Dick Snellenberg
Posterholt
1:00:00
28
Marco Colson
Vlodrop
1:00:21
29
Werner Joerißen
Selfkant
1:00:26
30
Ruud Weerwag
Sittard
1:01:35
31
Kurt Schlebusch
Heinsberg
1:01:44
32
Jos Hintzen
Maria Hoop
1:05:47
10M60, KWART MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Geraedts
Echt
49:35
2
Jos Vintcent
Tegelen
50:33
3
Egon Verbraak
Heerlen
51:10
4
Ger Nieskens
Herten
51:27
5
Bert Laumen
Waldfeucht
51:58
6
Jack Stoffels
Koningsbosch
52:16
7
Jean-Pierre Immerix
Veldwezelt
52:36
8
Har Smeets
Sint Odilienberg
52:45
9
Jos Beelen
Heythuysen
53:07
10
Jo Fraats
Heythuysen
56:24
11
Gerd Flecken
Selfkant
56:44
12
Lex-Ruby Hoefnagels
Swalmen
56:51
13
Jan Moors
Echt
57:13
14
Jan Talmon
Sint Odilienberg
58:35
15
Jochem Loebes
Ubach-Palenberg
59:03
16
Joop Oosterbaan
Roermond
1:00:03
17
Bert Lemmens
Herten
1:00:22
18
Henk Herber
Vlodrop
1:01:03
19
Ben Effing
Montfort
1:02:02
20
Toon Reichgelt
Roermond
1:03:54
21
Frans Hodinius
Heerlen
1:09:50
22
Paul Thijssen
Maasbree
1:10:09
23
Henny Rikers
Roermond
1:10:27
10VSE, KWART MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Inge van Kruchten
Roermond
49:27
2
Kahina Mebarki
Maastricht
49:37
3
Sandra Amory
Roermond
50:58
4
Janine Roemen
Posterholt
55:52
5
Corlieke van de Kar
Roermond
58:33
6
Geerte Ramakers
Utrecht
58:39
7
Kelly Hodzelmans
Posterholt
59:34
8
Pien Klein
Born
1:08:50
9
Rachelle Peeters
Sittard
1:08:51
10V35, KWART MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Michaela Kondasova
Dilsen Stokkem
43:57
2
Lydia van Son
Herkenbosch
50:42
3
Marian Ponsen
Gruitrode
52:08
4
Monika Thiesen
Köln
52:46
5
Danielle Willems
Maasbracht
54:34
6
Karina van de Goor
Merkelbeek
55:49
7
Maartje Bensdorp
Nigtevecht
58:11
8
Nelleke Ties-van_Haren
Herten
58:17
9
Cristel Pepels
Elsloo Lb
1:00:02
10
Eefje Scott
Herten
1:01:24
11
Bianca Peters
Swalmen
1:04:08
12
Carina Diederen
Sittard
1:08:53
13
Inge Willems
Limbricht
1:09:13
14
Linda Booten-Neven
Hulsberg
1:09:15
15
Monique Derksen
Herten
1:18:11
16
Eveline Willems
Herten
1:18:12
10V45, KWART MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Christa Bloemen
Dilsen-Stokkem
49:03
2
Angele Demarteau
Sint Odilienberg
50:56
3
Inge Bosboom
Posterholt
54:06
4
Mieke Smeets
Geulle
54:37
5
Esther Lunter
Born
55:14
6
Dorothea Lennartz
Heinsberg
55:36
7
Lenny Janssen
Vlodrop
58:16
8
Monique Kerpen
Herkenbosch
58:52
9
Suzanne Schuermans
Huy
59:36
10
Nicole Koolen
Thorn
1:00:01
11
Lilian Goertz
Haelen
1:00:06
12
Helen van Wegberg
Echt
1:01:22
13
Carine Cornet
Liege
1:01:29
14
Yvonne Smeets
Echt
1:01:51
15
Jet Peeters
Bingelrade
1:03:34
16
Sonja Maes
Geleen
1:03:34
17
Linda Jennissen
Echt
1:06:46
10V55, KWART MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hannie de Caluwe
Roermond
46:20
2
Marij Smeets
Ulestraten
1:00:47
3
Miep vd Borgh
Echt
1:01:33
4
Karin Smeets
Susteren
1:09:14
5
Lizette Vranken
Susteren
1:09:49
6
Marianna Hodinius
Heerlen
1:09:49
7
Mien Thijssen
Maasbree
1:10:09
21MSE, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kevin Verluyten
Lubbeek
1:09:36
2
Stef Simons
Bree
1:11:47
3
Vincent Nardozza
Veldwezelt
1:11:52
4
Bas Diederen
Susteren
1:14:49
5
Geldof Barthelemy
HeverleeR
1:16:44
6
Rodjer van der Merwe
Brunssum
1:22:39
7
Gaetona Vita
Liege
1:23:24
8
Paul Steskens
Echt
1:25:16
9
Wouter Verdurmen
Malden
1:26:10
10
Kristof Claes
Bree
1:26:27
11
Erik Egas
Reuver
1:27:02
12
Thomas van der Luer
Puth
1:27:57
13
Dylan Theunissen
Stevensweert
1:30:18
14
Bjorn Janssen
Echt
1:32:47
15
Daan Munsters
Sittard
1:33:19
16
Guido van Haen
Sittard
1:34:11
17
Bram Stams
Budel
1:34:47
18
Johan de Rooij
Bergambacht
1:36:06
19
Sylvain la Fontaine
Kerkrade
1:36:15
20
Jean-Paul Broers
Gronsveld
1:36:41
21
Thomas van Keulen
Utrecht
1:38:28
22
Tim Hanssen
Echt
1:39:05
23
Jan Vermeulen
Eksel
1:41:49
24
Eric Tummers
Sittard
1:43:04
25
Sammy van der Vaart
Landgraaf
1:43:20
26
Pascal Smeets
Maastricht
1:43:26
27
Stefan van Meegen
Sittard
1:44:41
28
Yannick Ottenbros
Heerlen
1:45:18
29
Holger Jache
Heinsberg
1:47:22
30
Boris Hellenbrand
Brunssum
1:47:48
31
Jorrit Cuypers
Echt
1:49:46
32
Ralph Lambrix
Neerharen
1:50:39
33
Joury van Wegberg
Sint Odilienberg
1:51:29
34
Joost van der Zander
Maastricht
1:52:06
35
Bas Otten
Susteren
1:54:53
36
Menno Imming
Eindhoven
1:55:11
37
Jordy Goertz
Vlodrop
1:56:56
38
Jordy Scheringa
Roermond
1:57:46
39
Maarten Schonlau
Utrecht
1:58:28
40
Bart Smeets
Roermond
1:59:18
21M40, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rob Linders
Venlo
1:14:08
2
Iwan Theunissen
Landgraaf
1:14:19
3
Ron Pepels
Elsloo Lb
1:22:45
4
Pascal Parent
Liege
1:22:50
5
Roger Sieben
Beegden
1:24:53
6
Bas Vankan
Meerssen
1:25:06
7
Ger Comyns
Weert
1:30:04
8
Jack Mestrom
Sint Odilienberg
1:30:05
9
Thomas Paulsen
Wassenberg
1:30:28
10
Henk Kuijpers
Bingelrade
1:30:40
11
Daniel Kannapinn
Keulen
1:31:49
12
Antonie Corbeij
Herten
1:32:30
13
Ron Knieps
Montfort
1:33:02
14
Björn Schloen
Puth
1:33:11
15
Bart Weber
Echt
1:33:34
16
Dominique Dello
Venlo
1:34:15
17
Rene Kleijnendorst
Bergambacht
1:34:28
18
Ed Frehen
Landgraaf
1:34:34
19
Patrick Deuzings
Susteren
1:34:48
20
Leon Jaminon
Kerkrade
1:35:01
21
Kevin Claerman
Maastricht
1:35:23
22
Leon Bartels
Venlo
1:36:20
23
Hans Boom
Echt
1:38:19
24
Guido Albers
Velden
1:38:31
25
Patrick Goertz
Roermond
1:39:33
26
Dimitri van Hout
Sittard
1:42:56
27
Arnoud Koppe
Bergambacht
1:44:32
28
Bart Krekelberg
Utrecht
1:45:02
29
Hans Scheres
Grathem
1:47:27
30
Ron Vergoossen
Echt
1:47:48
31
Eric Glaudemans
Herten
1:49:03
32
Bas Creemers
Maastricht
1:51:42
33
Toine Theunissen
Posterholt
1:52:00
34
Erwin van Tiggelen
Sittard
1:53:30
35
Patrick Kleijnjans
Maasbracht
1:54:34
36
Alard van der Varst
Montfort
1:56:10
37
Jürgen Grun
Kempen
1:57:05
38
Patrick Hendrix
Linne
2:02:18
39
Marc Wismans
Helmond
2:02:28
21M50, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Severino Vega
Liege
1:21:14
2
Maurice Eberson
Roosteren
1:24:20
3
Erik Haakma
Heerlen
1:25:17
4
Rob Rietbroek
Vlodrop
1:25:33
5
Rob Riksen
Nuth
1:25:39
6
Hugo Nijssen
Baarlo Lb
1:26:13
7
Hugo Meurers
Simpelveld
1:27:24
8
Ron van Es
Stein Lb
1:30:46
9
John van Eys
Nuth
1:31:07
10
Wil Goessens
Geleen
1:32:23
11
Roland Robinson
Helmond
1:32:59
12
Guus Laeven
Roggel
1:33:10
13
Tommaso Papa
Wassenberg
1:33:11
14
Jos Hanssen
Schinveld
1:33:40
15
Erik Wijnoogst
Mierlo
1:34:43
16
Leon Stijnen
Baexem
1:35:12
17
Jürgen Behl
Mönchengladbach
1:35:19
18
Nico van Knippenberg
Venlo
1:35:25
19
Antoon Tegenbosch
Haelen
1:35:26
20
Robert Erdkamp
Stein Lb
1:35:31
21
John Atkinson
Roermond
1:36:16
22
Frank Veugen
Munstergeleen
1:39:04
23
Frank Heijkers
Haelen
1:39:46
24
Mat Skrabanja
Heythuysen
1:40:43
25
Wilbert Joosten
Millen Riemst
1:42:34
26
Eric Smeets
Heel
1:44:03
27
Ruud Bremmers
Roermond
1:44:51
28
Franz-Willi Windeln
Heinsberg
1:47:01
29
Peter Muitjens
Sint Odilienberg
1:47:15
30
Kees van Rijn
Horn
1:47:15
31
Winfried Freches
Herzogenrath
1:49:32
32
Henk Janssen_Hubo
Roggel
1:51:19
33
Tom van Dort
Maastricht
1:51:36
34
Juul Cooper
Heerlen
1:56:40
35
Martin Hildebrand
Roermond
1:56:47
36
Gerard Overdijk
Roermond
2:07:22
21M60, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jo Schoonbroodt
Maastricht
1:24:47
2
Ralf Laermann
Erkelenz
1:27:20
3
Martin Jean-Mandel
Liege
1:29:30
4
René Broens
Echt
1:30:58
5
Har Boonen
Heythuysen
1:31:56
6
Wim Janssen
Weert
1:35:58
7
Frank Harmsen
Doetinchem
1:36:19
8
Ton Claessen
Nederweert
1:38:44
9
Willy Cortleven
Riemst
1:45:17
10
Leo Gooyen
Heerlen
1:46:59
11
Huub Schreurs
Montfort
1:52:08
12
Thijs Hendriks
Roermond
1:53:19
13
Jan van der Leeuw
Maastricht
1:58:06
21VSE, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Danne Boterenbrood
Maastricht
1:29:36
2
Brenda Burrichter
Maastricht
1:34:45
3
Thara van der Borgh
Maastricht
1:53:43
4
Wendy Schefman
Meerssen
1:54:17
5
Anke Ramakers
Utrecht
2:03:29
6
Tamara Heuts
Geulle
2:16:29
21V35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maud Golsteyn
Nieuwstadt
1:25:24
2
Inge Pustjens
Melick
1:33:01
3
Nathalie Baars
Montfort
1:47:49
4
Dora Kreutzer
Heinsberg
1:49:02
5
Marielle Stroes
Maastricht
1:51:42
6
Andrea Ramakers
Jabeek
1:51:49
7
Bianca Panis
Maastricht
1:52:33
8
Nancy Wisotzki
Venlo
1:52:57
9
Charlotte Spee
Obbicht
1:53:28
10
Femke Gobius_du_Sart-Jongerius
Herwijnen
1:57:07
11
Eva Verheesen
Sint Odilienberg
1:58:11
12
Audrey Rinkens
Born
1:58:35
13
Sonja Schroen
Melick
2:03:05
14
Nancy van Bogaert
Maastricht
2:16:29
21V45, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lily-Anne Smeets
Roermond
1:42:17
2
Annsa Mertzel
Selfkant
1:54:52
3
Ria van Montfort
Sint Joost
1:57:51
4
Steffi Meyers
Wegberg
2:00:31
21V55, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Carla Peeters
Roermond
1:57:47
2
Gerda Peeters-Delauw
Venray
2:00:51
www.uitslagen.nl
07-02-2018 21:39