Uitslagenlijst Kwintelooyen WinterRun

Rhenen - Zaterdag 20 januari 2018

5_MN, 5 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Arris van Deelen
Ede Gld
19:06
19:05
2
Arnoud Runia
Nijmegen
19:10
19:09
3
Sherick Laurant
Veenendaal
19:18
19:17
4
Sander Wallet
Veenendaal
19:37
19:35
5
Emiel Schreur
Arnhem
19:44
19:43
6
Wilco Wajer
Veenendaal
20:26
20:24
7
Mats Keulstra
Best
21:18
21:17
8
Jelle
Nederland
21:27
21:25
9
Jonathan Karels
Veenendaal
22:18
22:17
10
Kristian van Keulen
Veenendaal
22:34
22:34
11
Giel Klanker
Utrecht
22:52
22:49
12
Chris Koedooder
Amsterdam
23:04
23:03
13
Micha Schreurs
Utrecht
23:08
23:05
14
Tonny Sopacua
Kesteren
23:09
23:08
15
Wouter Lamers
Rhenen
23:16
23:02
16
Ronald de Graaff
Veenendaal
23:28
23:16
17
Henk-Jan van Hasselaar
Veenendaal
23:38
23:36
18
Anton Groeneveld
Rhenen
24:12
23:59
19
Arie van der Klift
Ede Gld
24:45
24:43
20
Jos van der Graaff
Ede Gld
25:02
24:54
21
Swen-Peter Ekkebus
Veenendaal
25:04
24:55
22
Joshua Cozijnsen
Scherpenzeel Gld
25:14
25:10
23
Koen Huibers
Rhenen
25:15
25:00
24
Gerard van de Bovenkamp
Ochten
25:23
25:22
25
Jan van Heugten
Rhenen
25:29
25:26
26
Bob Oosterbeek
Veenendaal
25:34
25:14
27
Ferdi van Breukelen
Olst
25:41
25:24
28
Christiaan Janssen
's-Hertogenbosch
25:42
25:34
29
Richard van der Waag
Ingen
25:43
25:33
30
Gijs van der Meijden
Veenendaal
25:44
25:41
31
Frans Verkerk
Veenendaal
25:45
25:38
32
Bert de Lange
Zwolle
25:47
25:43
33
Jordy van Manen
Veenendaal
26:10
25:59
34
Nemanja Carevic
Veenendaal
26:14
26:00
35
Luc Jansen
Klarenbeek
26:37
26:20
36
Julian Wolters
Apeldoorn
26:41
26:22
37
Nick de Boer
Lunteren
26:56
26:55
38
Alex van Schoonhoven
Veenendaal
27:02
26:56
39
Wilco Diepeveen
Veenendaal
27:22
27:16
40
David Scheele
Veenendaal
27:34
27:20
41
Gerard van Manen
Veenendaal
27:35
27:11
42
Hendrik de Boer
Lunteren
27:39
27:39
43
Berend Visser
Enschede
27:40
27:38
44
Jan Cozijnsen
Scherpenzeel Gld
28:10
28:07
45
Bert Nap
Veenendaal
28:21
27:59
46
Ronn Bosveld
Veenendaal
28:27
28:18
47
Heijnekamp S
Veenendaal
28:33
28:13
48
Roel Kuipers
Ede Gld
28:43
28:36
49
Jacques Lezer
Huizen
28:46
28:44
50
Erik Göppel
Heteren
28:48
28:30
51
Patrick Wiggelman
Arnhem
29:15
28:56
52
Jan van Dijk
Rhenen
29:19
29:06
53
Ronald Jolink
Leersum
29:27
29:07
54
Rene de Vries
Heerde
29:35
29:17
55
Daniel Luhulima
Arnhem
29:45
29:41
56
Björn van Megen
Herwen
29:45
29:41
57
Sander van Manen
Ederveen
29:54
29:50
58
Joost de Jong
Vleuten
29:54
29:50
59
Diederick van Brenk
Veenendaal
29:57
29:51
60
Pleun Hak
IJzendoorn
29:58
29:53
61
Jaco Jacobs
Lunteren
29:59
29:56
62
Gerrit Jacobs
Harskamp
30:00
29:55
63
John van Viegen
Veenendaal
30:00
29:56
64
Robin Huisman
Woudenberg
30:01
29:39
65
Jan Mark Huibers
Rhenen
30:08
29:46
66
Evert-Jan de Boer
Rhenen
30:15
29:53
67
Matthijs van Dijk
Veenendaal
30:36
30:13
68
Robert-Jan Aantjes
Ede Gld
30:52
30:33
69
Thijs van den Brink
Lienden
31:31
31:20
70
Erik van Manen
Veenendaal
31:32
31:17
71
Nico van Velsen
Uitweg
31:35
31:17
72
Hugo van Nimwegen
Veenendaal
32:07
31:58
73
Christian Freeke
Veenendaal
32:15
31:50
74
Niek van Buuren
Delft
32:44
32:30
75
Albert Doelwijt
Veenendaal
33:00
32:52
76
Nick Looys
Veenendaal
33:02
32:46
77
Gerjan van Beusichem
Maurik
33:02
32:46
78
Jaap Jongeneel
Ede Gld
33:52
33:42
79
Christiaan de Lange
Lienden
33:58
33:45
80
Kees Drost
Veenendaal
34:12
33:56
81
Marwan van Heugten
Arnhem
35:42
35:36
82
Dirk van Rooijen
Veenendaal
35:47
35:40
83
Dave Scheele
Veenendaal
36:30
36:17
84
Evert de Wit
Elst Ut
37:49
37:35
85
Johan Huisman
Woudenberg
38:38
38:16
86
Arjen Sijpkes
Tiel
39:57
39:45
5_VRW, 5 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Samantha de Bruin
Veenendaal
21:43
21:42
2
Sanne Heyman
Veenendaal
23:07
23:01
3
Marianne van Deelen
Venray
23:19
23:18
4
Brigitte de Bruin
Veenendaal
24:46
24:44
5
Ilse Marije Sikkema
Veenendaal
25:03
25:01
6
Anja van Rabenswaaij
Veenendaal
25:35
25:28
7
Arenda de Vos
Moordrecht
25:55
25:53
8
Yvonne Welding vd Berg
Veenendaal
26:46
26:43
9
Daphne Schoeman
Veenendaal
26:53
26:49
10
Susan Otten
Veenendaal
27:13
27:07
11
Inge Dijkman
Wijk bij Duurstede
27:42
27:35
12
Saskia van Wijk
Waardenburg
28:16
28:05
13
Carola Janssen
Best
28:18
28:09
14
Daniëlle van Bochove
Veenendaal
28:37
28:17
15
Esmee Bravenboer
Ede Gld
28:38
28:30
16
Martine van Delft
Veenendaal
28:53
28:46
17
Marleen Bouwheer
Scherpenzeel Gld
28:57
28:39
18
Suzanne Cappon
's-Hertogenbosch
29:13
29:05
19
Ilona Jordaan
Rhenen
29:17
29:12
20
Maud Hoefnagels
Maarn
29:22
29:11
21
Esther Heyman
Veenendaal
29:22
29:12
22
Ellen Veneklaas
Arnhem
29:37
29:26
23
Cynthia van Heugten
Rhenen
29:57
29:53
24
Rianne Thompson
Scherpenzeel Gld
29:59
29:56
25
Ingeborg Geusebroek
Scherpenzeel Gld
29:59
29:56
26
Anna-Sophie Heuveling
Arnhem
30:00
29:49
27
Jolanda Bouwheer
Overberg
30:09
29:53
28
Elvera Freeke
Veenendaal
30:11
29:46
29
Tirza Roor
Nijmegen
30:21
30:13
30
Esther van Veldhuizen
Barneveld
30:24
30:19
31
Hanneke Schoeman
Veenendaal
30:39
30:33
32
Mary Jane Foran
Woudenberg
30:42
30:18
33
Janita Sukkel
Veenendaal
30:45
30:24
34
Ellen Roggeband
Veenendaal
30:53
30:44
35
Judith van der Steen
Zeist
30:53
30:41
36
Heleen van den Berg
Arnhem
30:57
30:31
37
Saskia van den Broek
Scherpenzeel Gld
30:57
30:49
38
Britt Steunenberg
Heerde
31:07
30:53
39
Anne van Holten
Ede Gld
31:08
31:08
40
Ella de Vries
Heerde
31:10
30:56
41
Ellen van Dijk-v d Meulen
Leersum
31:14
31:07
42
Henrieke Prost
Ede Gld
31:21
31:11
43
Hetty Groeneveld
Barneveld
31:30
31:26
44
Mandy Fleur
Apeldoorn
31:33
31:14
45
Marga Langeveld
Veenendaal
31:39
31:37
46
Fenneke Arends
Nijmegen
31:45
31:37
47
Gea van Zee-Imminkhuizen
Ederveen
31:48
31:32
48
Startnummer 494
Vleuten
31:58
31:54
49
Renske Bor
Veenendaal
32:02
31:36
50
Carelien Veneklaas
Veenendaal
32:09
31:57
51
Fenna Veneklaas
Veenendaal
32:16
32:05
52
Rosanne van Maanen
Rhenen
32:19
32:07
53
Mirte van Manen
Veenendaal
32:19
32:07
54
Sharon Sukkel
Veenendaal
32:47
32:23
55
Anne Dulonbarre
Rhenen
33:22
32:59
56
Evelien Vlastuin
Rhenen
33:27
33:11
57
Femke Poppe
Veenendaal
33:35
33:26
58
Gerdine van Hardeveld
Veenendaal
33:41
33:16
59
Judith Boon
Nijkerk Gld
33:47
33:30
60
Annemarie van den Berg
Veenendaal
33:49
33:44
61
Andrea Gammon
Nijmegen
33:50
33:41
62
Joanne Zuidema
Veenendaal
34:03
33:57
63
Petra Speijer
Meteren
34:30
34:17
64
Hedwig Rijstenberg
Veenendaal
34:37
34:12
65
Danielle Mulder
Rhenen
34:38
34:25
66
Hanneke Ploeg
Overberg
34:53
34:34
67
Miriam van Keulen
Veenendaal
35:12
35:06
68
Maartje Kuiper
Wageningen
35:14
35:14
69
Jolanda Ditewig-Merlijn
Veenendaal
35:17
34:56
70
Irene Smit
Kampen
35:31
35:09
71
Ria Sukkel
Veenendaal
35:36
35:15
72
Diana Rijkes
Tiel
35:38
35:25
73
Linde Lubbers
Arnhem
35:42
35:36
74
Wilke Bovenschen
Veenendaal
35:47
35:21
75
Wilma Doornenbal
Veenendaal
35:51
35:26
76
Nicole Vos
Veenendaal
35:58
35:53
77
Monique van Dijk
Veenendaal
36:11
35:47
78
Ilse van Os-Lelyveld
Rhenen
36:21
36:05
79
Annemieke Krikke
Utrecht
36:29
36:12
80
Irene van der Steen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
36:30
36:18
81
Kim Naninck
Veenendaal
36:57
36:45
82
Larissa van Mourik
Rhenen
36:58
36:45
83
Annet Janse
Voorthuizen
38:08
38:02
84
Marlot de Kruif
Ede
38:46
38:39
85
Marjon Wildeman
Veenendaal
38:48
38:41
86
Juliëtte Fredriksz
Utrecht
38:55
38:29
87
Jeanette Ploeg
Overberg
38:56
38:36
88
Kimberley Teunissen
Veenendaal
39:15
39:04
89
Mendy de Wit
Elst Ut
39:37
39:24
90
Ingrid van der Bogt
Ingen
39:55
39:41
91
Lucie Timmers
Leiden
40:00
39:44
10MAN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Joep Emmer
Zwolle
36:34
36:34
2
Aart van Steenbergen
Bennekom
39:40
39:37
3
Rob Barel
Overberg
39:46
39:46
4
Wiebe Westerterp
Veenendaal
39:50
39:50
5
Marijn van der Toorn
Wijchen
41:53
41:50
6
Ronald Derksen
Rhenen
41:55
41:54
7
Remco de Kok
Rhenen
42:31
42:27
8
Rick van Manen
Veenendaal
42:41
42:40
9
Jonathan Wisgerhof
Veenendaal
43:00
43:00
10
Robert Kuyper
Rhenen
43:23
43:22
11
Gerben van Dijk
Woudenberg
43:31
43:30
12
Jurrien Bakker
Roelofarendsveen
43:55
43:55
13
Harm Dieterman
Elst Ut
43:55
43:55
14
Nino Stuivenberg
Scherpenzeel Gld
44:32
44:32
15
Michiel Scherrenburg
Veenendaal
44:34
44:28
16
Klaas Pol
Barneveld
44:49
44:49
17
Gert-Jan van de Haar
Ede Gld
45:00
44:57
18
Patrick Leppers
Ede Gld
45:18
45:15
19
Chris van Wijngaarden
Rhenen
45:36
45:30
20
Gerrit Heijkoop
Leersum
45:37
45:36
21
Jochem Emmen
Wageningen
45:39
45:38
22
Simon de Ligt
Veenendaal
46:12
46:12
23
Luuk de Boer
Princeton
46:20
45:34
24
Rick Geijtenbeek
Veenendaal
46:31
46:26
25
Wibe Dijkman
Veenendaal
46:45
46:37
26
Maarten Georg Verwijs
Veenendaal
46:51
46:50
27
Myscha Boeve
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
47:08
47:06
28
Jan Willem Westerveld
Utrecht
47:08
46:37
29
Bernard de Vree
Nijmegen
47:11
46:45
30
Albert Romijn
Barneveld
47:14
47:10
31
Wilco Romijn
Barneveld
47:16
47:12
32
Kees-Jan van Heerikhuize
Veenendaal
47:20
47:15
33
Elmer Evers
Veenendaal
47:27
47:22
34
Bert Keulstra
Best
47:35
47:17
35
Harold Bos
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
47:49
47:46
36
Gerwald Hullegien
Veenendaal
47:53
47:51
37
Bart van Peursem
Veenendaal
47:54
47:50
38
Jos Meyer
Utrecht
48:11
47:23
39
David van den Berg
Arnhem
48:16
47:59
40
Jelle Keijmel
Veenendaal
48:26
48:20
41
Arjan Elbertsen
Ede Gld
48:30
48:26
42
Kees van der Beek
's-Gravenhage
48:30
48:25
43
Drikus Haalboom
Bennekom
48:39
48:30
44
Christiaan van Capelleveen
Veenendaal
48:52
48:47
45
Henk Zwijnenburg
Ermelo
48:54
48:49
46
Damian Augustyniak
Polen
48:58
48:57
47
Wobke Gerritse
Overberg
49:02
48:58
48
Hans Rietveld
Veenendaal
49:26
49:14
49
Martijn van Westerneng
Barneveld
49:33
49:29
50
Ruud Moesbergen
Utrecht
49:37
49:24
51
Peter van t Verlaat
Houten
49:38
49:33
52
Frits Versluis
Bennekom
49:41
49:35
53
Edwin van Holland
Nijmegen
49:55
49:17
54
Harm Stam
Tiel
50:04
49:44
55
William van Stempvoort
Veenendaal
50:05
49:51
56
Pieter Paul Lamers
Rhenen
50:05
50:03
57
Sipke Noordam
Andelst
50:06
49:34
58
Eric Gijsbertse
Rhenen
50:24
50:12
59
Rob Konings
Beneden-Leeuwen
50:34
50:23
60
Robert Rijneker
Woerden
50:57
50:40
61
Pim van den Nouwelant
Rhenen
51:11
50:52
62
Wim de Groot
Hekendorp
51:24
51:14
63
Jakob Hartman
Veenendaal
51:28
51:20
64
Reijer Demoet
Veenendaal
51:34
51:30
65
Anton van Meulen
Dieren
51:47
51:42
66
Anton van Drunen
Bruchem
51:52
51:43
67
René Lubbers
Veenendaal
51:55
51:45
68
Marco Brunekreeft
Ederveen
51:56
51:48
69
Ivo Jaakke
Rheden
52:25
52:20
70
Erik Jansen
Veenendaal
52:28
52:25
71
Mark van de Haar
Veenendaal
52:32
52:29
72
Ane van de Velde
Noordgouwe
52:54
52:52
73
Nick Meinders
Barneveld
52:55
52:35
74
Herco Boer
Amerongen
53:00
52:38
75
Evert Herweijer
Kootwijkerbroek
53:10
53:07
76
Gertjan Huisman
Zaltbommel
53:15
52:32
77
J Verwoert
Veenendaal
53:19
53:09
78
Jan Michielsen
Utrecht
53:20
52:52
79
J C Bakker
Scherpenzeel Gld
53:35
53:16
80
Peter Schultz
Voorschoten
53:36
53:16
81
Frank Geutjes
Geldermalsen
53:38
53:08
82
Greg Cheng
Scherpenzeel Gld
53:39
53:32
83
Ralph Warring
Arnhem
53:39
52:50
84
Peter Roks
Woudenberg
53:42
53:36
85
John Schot
Veenendaal
53:45
53:37
86
Harold van de Pol
Scherpenzeel Gld
54:02
53:55
87
Jaap Vermeulen
Veenendaal
54:04
53:42
88
Joep de Greef
's-Hertogenbosch
54:34
53:47
89
Raoul Walk
Lent
54:36
54:19
90
John Visser
Veenendaal
54:40
54:40
91
Karl Pulleman
Veenendaal
54:46
54:04
92
Frank Geraets
Amersfoort
54:59
54:41
93
Wilco Heijster
Tiel
55:00
54:37
94
Ruud Rijneker
Woerden
55:19
55:01
95
Jochem Beekhuizen
Tiel
55:29
55:22
96
Louis Diepeveen
Veenendaal
55:30
55:14
97
Leen Baan
Amersfoort
55:41
55:20
98
Bram Verbaas
Nijmegen
55:55
55:16
99
René Vergouwe
Ede Gld
56:07
55:55
100
Frans Hoek
Wageningen
56:07
56:00
101
Otto Kwint
Veenendaal
56:19
55:59
102
Boudewijn van der Wal
Bruchem
56:19
56:11
103
Joep van der Erve
Scherpenzeel Gld
56:25
56:25
104
Heico van der Meulen
Veenendaal
56:25
56:02
105
Martin van Ede
Gendt
56:34
56:15
106
Niek de Greef
's-Hertogenbosch
56:40
55:53
107
Derrick Dijkman
Twello
56:53
56:34
108
Kor Post
Veenendaal
57:08
56:18
109
Harry van Dijk
Veenendaal
57:11
56:36
110
Michael Rustenhoven
Tiel
57:11
56:46
111
Frank van den Heuvel
Woudenberg
57:13
56:27
112
Stefa Gulijk
Arnhem
57:14
57:14
113
Danny Liemburg
Veenendaal
57:17
57:02
114
Nico Gradisen
Tiel
57:30
57:06
115
Hans Veldboer
Veenendaal
57:31
57:03
116
Arno Koppens
Amerongen
57:35
57:27
117
Rob Arends
Nijmegen
57:37
57:24
118
Gertjan van Laar
Veenendaal
57:45
57:19
119
Ton Bisschop
Renswoude
57:53
57:32
120
Patrick van den Berg
Dodewaard
57:56
57:43
121
Dirk-Jan van Dam
Rhenen
58:01
57:44
122
Frank Scheper
Renswoude
58:02
57:46
123
Willem Westeneng
Amersfoort
58:04
57:16
124
Joost Marcha;L
Veenendaal
58:05
57:17
125
Marcel van de Kuil
Scherpenzeel Gld
58:08
57:43
126
Marco de Greef
Tiel
58:10
57:46
127
Marc Van Nieuw-Amerongen
Veenendaal
58:20
58:02
128
Gerrit-Jan Gijsberts
Elst Ut
58:20
58:11
129
Wilfred van Engelenburg
Veenendaal
58:24
57:57
130
Bert Geijtenbeek
Renswoude
58:46
58:40
131
Eddy Mulder
Veenendaal
58:56
58:47
132
Patrick Stolk
Tiel
58:58
58:34
133
Piet Vromans
Tilburg
59:01
58:35
134
Perry van den Berg
Veenendaal
59:03
58:49
135
Ronald Bouw
Veenendaal
59:09
58:26
136
Dennis Polman
Rhenen
59:12
59:01
137
Gert Kuiper
Veenendaal
59:12
59:01
138
Ivo Prins
Veenendaal
59:15
59:04
139
Eddy Prins
Veenendaal
59:16
59:05
140
Gerrit Klein Nagelood RL
Elst Ut
59:17
58:58
141
Paul Versteegen
Utrecht
59:26
58:47
142
Jaap van Bennekom
Veenendaal
59:27
59:08
143
Lennert Goedegebuure
Bruchem
59:29
58:46
144
Jacquemo van Holten
Ede Gld
59:30
59:30
145
Johan Hardeman
Veenendaal
59:34
59:08
146
Ruben Spruijt
Veenendaal
59:34
59:08
147
Jeroen Huizinga
Huissen
59:36
59:34
148
Dick Vink
Veenendaal
59:43
59:23
149
Jacco van Roon
Tiel
59:53
59:08
150
Tjeerd-Harm van den Hoek
Ede Gld
1:00:01
59:20
151
Frans van de Poll
Culemborg
1:00:17
59:32
152
Carlo van Egdom
Veenendaal
1:00:27
1:00:11
153
Joost Rietdijk
Lienden
1:00:38
1:00:27
154
Teus Versteeg
Lienden
1:00:40
1:00:21
155
Rieni Ploeg
Overberg
1:01:03
1:00:48
156
Leendert Versluijs
Renkum
1:01:20
1:00:58
157
Marius Dekker
Ede Gld
1:01:28
1:01:22
158
Gerie de Haas
Herveld
1:01:30
1:01:23
159
Anne van der Meer
Rhenen
1:01:33
1:01:12
160
Rudolf Vos
Rheden
1:01:40
1:01:00
161
Dirk de je Jong
Veenendaal
1:01:46
1:01:19
162
Wim van Roekel
Veenendaal
1:02:01
1:01:37
163
Henk Mulder
Barneveld
1:02:11
1:01:30
164
Justin Kane
Delft
1:02:21
1:01:45
165
Iwan Pranger
Veenendaal
1:02:28
1:02:16
166
André Roseboom
Rhenen
1:02:31
1:02:14
167
Paul Walta
Overberg
1:02:31
1:02:03
168
Martin Wierink
Soest
1:02:36
1:02:18
169
Dirck Willemsen
Veenendaal
1:02:46
1:02:24
170
Marcel Loef
Amersfoort
1:02:47
1:02:05
171
Anko Vooijs
Zoetermeer
1:03:28
1:02:50
172
Kees van Heerikhuize
Veenendaal
1:03:32
1:03:05
173
Tobias Mulder
Ede Gld
1:03:46
1:03:05
174
Ralph Breuer
De Meern
1:04:13
1:03:50
175
Jan Sonneveld
Veenendaal
1:04:46
1:04:19
176
David de Kramer
Veenendaal
1:04:49
1:04:16
177
Dirk de Kramer
Veenendaal
1:04:51
1:04:19
178
Ton Veldhuizen
Barneveld
1:05:04
1:04:51
179
Marijn Evers
Veenendaal
1:05:16
1:04:42
180
Wouter Algra
Veenendaal
1:06:25
1:06:16
181
Bart van Emden
Ophemert
1:06:55
1:06:25
182
Jerry Severins
Zoetermeer
1:07:35
1:06:57
183
Henk Pagnier
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:07:46
1:07:10
184
Jacco Ursinus
Veenendaal
1:07:52
1:07:04
185
Jard Hagoort
Veenendaal
1:07:52
1:07:50
186
Kevin van Wijk
Wageningen
1:08:49
1:08:15
187
Jurrien van Oeveren
Wageningen
1:08:50
1:08:16
188
Theo Aalbers
Veenendaal
1:08:55
1:08:47
189
Rene Tolsma
Bennekom
1:09:23
1:08:41
190
Jurian Pronk
Utrecht
1:12:18
1:11:45
191
Brand-Jan Pak
Lunteren
1:14:20
1:13:41
192
Ronald Jolink
Leersum
1:14:46
1:13:56
193
Ad Vermeulen
Utrecht
1:16:33
1:15:55
194
Jacco Meerbeek
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:17:39
1:17:23
195
Ronald van den Brink
Leersum
1:18:32
1:18:07
196
Dick Vink
Rhenen
1:19:01
1:18:27
10VRW, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Annemiek van Kooteb
Wageningen
40:54
40:53
2
Lieve Tollet
Zwolle
43:44
43:44
3
Rianne Slomp
Bennekom
47:15
47:15
4
Judith van den Brule
Nijmegen
48:57
48:57
5
Maria Schouten
Terschuur
51:56
51:36
6
Hedwig Pijnenburg
Woerden
53:55
53:39
7
Romy van Hoevelaken
Scherpenzeel Gld
54:11
54:05
8
Tessa van Tuil
Overberg
54:20
54:15
9
Mirella van Kooten
Eersel
55:22
55:12
10
Dorien van de Bovenkamp
Renswoude
55:26
55:21
11
Meranda Vermeer
Kesteren
55:39
55:15
12
Wilma Bruinekreeft
Veenendaal
55:44
55:08
13
Nathalie Geijtenbeek
Lunteren
55:52
55:17
14
Manon de Boer
Veenendaal
56:08
55:56
15
Annemieke van Soest
Valburg
56:35
56:32
16
Cora Vermeer-van Hunen
Veenendaal
56:58
56:46
17
Marjolijn Zwanepol
Utrecht
57:11
56:39
18
Jantien Vrijenhoef
Rotterdam
57:14
56:50
19
José Legemaat
Overberg
57:34
57:28
20
Henriette Vlastuin
Ederveen
57:53
57:45
21
Bert van Egdom
Ederveen
57:53
57:34
22
Maud Hovestadt
Veenendaal
58:23
58:04
23
Anniek Munters
Utrecht
58:46
58:18
24
Kiki Coppens
Utrecht
58:46
58:19
25
Marita van de Bijl
Opheusden
59:04
59:03
26
Imke van Esschoten
Zevenaar
59:17
59:01
27
Sanne van den Brink
Wageningen
59:19
58:45
28
Inge Stienen
Ede Gld
59:36
59:34
29
Ria Perfors
Elst Ut
59:38
59:26
30
Lidy Dilling
Nederland
59:42
59:17
31
Evelyn Velema
Bunnik
59:51
59:34
32
Eva Van Leuveren
Rhenen
59:58
59:41
33
Marjolijn Vonhof
Lunteren
1:00:17
59:38
34
Bettine Kieft
Barneveld
1:00:25
1:00:11
35
Annelies Vos
Rhenen
1:00:26
1:00:09
36
Hanneke den Boer
Lienden
1:00:33
1:00:33
37
Aline van Viegen
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:00:34
1:00:25
38
Yvonne Jansen
Tiel
1:00:34
1:00:05
39
Inge Moezel
Ophemert
1:00:36
1:00:07
40
Karen van Leeuwen
Veenendaal
1:00:37
1:00:17
41
Laura de Kubber
Renkum
1:00:38
1:00:31
42
Sharon Blankenspoor
Veenendaal
1:00:41
1:00:11
43
Wendy Zevenhek
Amersfoort
1:00:48
1:00:45
44
Marion van den Wittenboer
Utrecht
1:00:53
1:00:30
45
Yvonne van Hoeven
Wekerom
1:01:02
1:00:19
46
Helma van Doorn
Veenendaal
1:01:06
1:00:53
47
Alice van Holland
Veenendaal
1:01:06
1:00:53
48
Tirza van der Linden
Hagestein
1:01:08
1:00:54
49
Fleur van Zanten
Enspijk
1:01:24
1:00:53
50
Bernadet Hendriksen
Dodewaard
1:01:34
1:01:08
51
Sandra van Veghel
Esch
1:01:42
1:01:38
52
Kim van der Kolk
Oosterhout Nb
1:01:53
1:01:16
53
Mireille de Vriend
Oosterhout Nb
1:01:53
1:01:17
54
Connie Meinders
Barneveld
1:02:24
1:02:02
55
Lisette Hendrickx
Velden
1:02:27
1:02:15
56
Rebecca van Ravenswaaij
Veenendaal
1:02:31
1:02:04
57
Stephanie de Kruijff
Maurik
1:02:42
1:02:13
58
Jacqueline van de Haar
Veenendaal
1:02:47
1:02:05
59
Ellen de Haas
Herveld
1:02:51
1:02:43
60
Susanne Bekker del Sasso
Veenendaal
1:03:00
1:02:36
61
Barbara Maat
Renswoude
1:03:00
1:02:37
62
Hermien Vleems
Rhenen
1:03:02
1:02:41
63
Anita van Soest
Amerongen
1:03:10
1:02:39
64
Hilde van Poeijer
Arnhem
1:03:15
1:02:29
65
Tecla Siers
Geldermalsen
1:03:39
1:03:08
66
Ankie Lambregts
Enspijk
1:03:39
1:03:09
67
Liesbeth de Theije
's-Hertogenbosch
1:03:48
1:03:01
68
Dicky van Leeuwen
Overberg
1:03:52
1:03:25
69
Caroline van der Burg
Geldermalsen
1:03:57
1:03:26
70
Yselle Westerveld
Arnhem
1:04:11
1:03:35
71
Carine Blankenstijn
Overberg
1:04:13
1:03:47
72
Desiree van Gelderen
Ochten
1:04:15
1:03:49
73
Tosca van den Heuvel
Woudenberg
1:04:18
1:03:32
74
Amy van Ingen
Lienden
1:04:23
1:03:54
75
Anne Geerts
Veenendaal
1:04:24
1:03:47
76
Emmy Schreur
Tiel
1:04:35
1:03:54
77
Evelien Westra
Oosterhout Nb
1:05:11
1:04:34
78
Brenda ter Haar
Rhenen
1:05:24
1:04:57
79
Evianne Wijenberg
Leusden
1:05:29
1:05:22
80
Renske Hylkema
Utrecht
1:05:58
1:05:30
81
Christi Boer-van Toor
Amerongen
1:06:26
1:06:01
82
Jolanda Osnabrugge
Veenendaal
1:07:16
1:07:11
83
Leonora Lagerweij
Renswoude
1:07:27
1:07:19
84
Chantal Kramer
Lent
1:07:40
1:07:17
85
Manon Janssen
Wageningen
1:08:15
1:08:07
86
Nancy Looys
Veenendaal
1:08:36
1:08:07
87
Ina Roelofsen
Veenendaal
1:08:56
1:08:46
88
Christien van Hoften
Tiel
1:09:00
1:08:36
89
Danielle Papilaja
Ede Gld
1:09:06
1:08:33
90
Dorien Termeer
Tiel
1:09:13
1:08:33
91
Martine van Manen
Veenendaal
1:09:14
1:09:01
92
Henrieke Brandsma
Ede Gld
1:09:35
1:09:12
93
Nathalie Heij
Delft
1:09:37
1:09:03
94
Doetie Uhl
Ede Gld
1:10:05
1:09:24
95
Marjorie de Heer
Maassluis
1:10:25
1:09:51
96
Jasmijn Mollers
Utrecht
1:10:35
1:10:04
97
Lynn Den Houdijker
Tiel
1:11:02
1:10:33
98
Karlien Dekker
Tiel
1:11:02
1:10:33
99
Nicolette Kat
Zoelen
1:11:58
1:11:35
100
Rianne Jaasma
Utrecht
1:12:17
1:11:45
101
Anne Pagnier
Utrecht
1:12:55
1:12:19
102
Anne-Marie van Hattem
Elst Gld
1:13:17
1:12:32
103
Ingrid Vogt
Leersum
1:18:32
1:18:07
104
Rina van Essen
Renswoude
1:18:35
1:18:14
15MAN, 15 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wilfred Bruil
Ede Gld
58:19
58:18
2
Edwin Bos
Barneveld
59:36
59:36
3
Max Delangsteadem
Veenendaal
59:51
59:50
4
Thijs Nijveldt
Delft
1:00:29
1:00:26
5
Peter van den Broek
Werkhoven
1:00:41
1:00:39
6
Bart in't Veld
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:01:49
1:01:49
7
Ron van Dijk
Tiel
1:02:23
1:02:21
8
Willem Gerritsen
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:02:53
1:02:52
9
Arjan de Mik
Veenendaal
1:03:11
1:03:10
10
Ralf Hamers
Esch
1:03:35
1:03:35
11
Jeroen Suurmond
Rhenen
1:05:29
1:05:24
12
Chiel Donkers
Delft
1:06:16
1:06:12
13
Henk Klomp
Dodewaard
1:06:31
1:06:27
14
Marcel Kuenen
Elst Gld
1:06:52
1:06:49
15
Jasper van Burken
Utrecht
1:07:28
1:07:22
16
Joost van Breda
Amsterdam
1:07:34
1:07:18
17
Remco van Ommering
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:07:46
1:07:41
18
C Brengen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:08:14
1:08:12
19
Jan Folkert van Zijl
Waddinxveen
1:08:16
1:08:07
20
Paul IJmker
Woudenberg
1:08:29
1:08:24
21
Arjen Dup
Utrecht
1:08:38
1:08:30
22
Paul van Galen
Tiel
1:08:53
1:08:47
23
Martijn Veldhuizen
Oosterhout Nb
1:08:54
1:08:49
24
Maurice Speijer
Meteren
1:09:42
1:09:39
25
Ronald Ouwerkerk
Utrecht
1:09:50
1:09:44
26
Erik van Holland
Utrecht
1:09:59
1:09:57
27
Chris Tijman
Veenendaal
1:10:00
1:09:58
28
Brendan Vastenhouw
Veenendaal
1:10:03
1:09:56
29
Eite Everts
Rhenen
1:10:23
1:10:21
30
Ruud van Suijdam
Utrecht
1:10:35
1:10:32
31
Corne van Maren
Ede Gld
1:10:56
1:10:49
32
Gerben Dijksterhuis
Veenendaal
1:10:59
1:10:52
33
Gerrit Baars
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:11:00
1:10:45
34
Wouter Steenhuis
Rotterdam
1:11:00
1:10:44
35
Peter Vocking
Amerongen
1:11:08
1:11:06
36
Gerrit Dijkslag
Aalten
1:11:32
1:11:26
37
Dirk Jan de Boer
Lunteren
1:11:57
1:11:56
38
Vincent Bronkhorst
Nijmegen
1:12:05
1:12:02
39
Mark Kleinloog
Waspik
1:12:22
1:12:17
40
Johannes Baas
Apeldoorn
1:12:23
1:12:15
41
Huib Liefhebber
Zwolle
1:12:53
1:12:51
42
Joan van der Ent
Houten
1:12:53
1:12:43
43
Jan-Willem Sturm
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:12:55
1:12:46
44
Edwin Sturm
Delft
1:13:02
1:12:59
45
Janko Ritsema
Nijmegen
1:13:05
1:13:02
46
Maarten Bremen
Veenendaal
1:13:20
1:13:05
47
Evert Kranendonk
Delft
1:13:45
1:13:41
48
Bart ter Huurne
Utrecht
1:13:47
1:13:35
49
Wilco Lammers
Ede Gld
1:13:49
1:13:42
50
Olivier Walravens
Tiel
1:13:50
1:13:48
51
Arjan Ket
De Meern
1:13:54
1:13:42
52
Tony van Os
Rhenen
1:14:09
1:13:47
53
Gerbrand Hutten
Veenendaal
1:14:51
1:14:47
54
Peter Wilms
Tilburg
1:14:56
1:14:39
55
Martin Bruggink
Utrecht
1:15:00
1:14:39
56
Richard van Galen
De Bilt
1:15:00
1:14:40
57
Wouter de Rijk
Veenendaal
1:15:01
1:14:47
58
André Koeslag
Amersfoort
1:15:09
1:15:06
59
Alain Stralen Van
Tiel
1:15:14
1:15:08
60
Harrie Lantinga
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:15:52
1:15:38
61
Henk van Roekel
Veenendaal
1:15:58
1:15:46
62
Gerben Maaijen
Dordrecht
1:16:20
1:16:06
63
Ton van Ede
De Klomp
1:16:50
1:16:38
64
George Veldman
Veenendaal
1:17:02
1:16:57
65
Niek Verhoeven
Rotterdam
1:17:07
1:16:50
66
Kees Ottevanger
Veenendaal
1:17:19
1:17:15
67
Erwin Maasbach
Lienden
1:17:38
1:17:31
68
Eric Hoeksema
Delft
1:17:38
1:17:33
69
Jimi Termeer
Tiel
1:18:05
1:17:57
70
Harold Hutten
Veenendaal
1:18:07
1:18:02
71
Pieter van Fulpen
Utrecht
1:18:17
1:18:10
72
Sander Boogmans
IJsselstein Ut
1:18:31
1:18:18
73
R Nap
Rhenen
1:18:35
1:18:15
74
Evert van Asselt
's-Hertogenbosch
1:18:43
1:18:24
75
Harm-Jan van Veldhuizen
Lunteren
1:18:46
1:18:32
76
Bjorn Roosen
Veenendaal
1:18:55
1:18:52
77
Johan Wisgerhof
Ede Gld
1:18:56
1:18:42
78
Klaas Beekhuis
Leersum
1:19:24
1:19:14
79
Robert Samuels
IJsselstein Ut
1:19:25
1:19:25
80
Tim van Ommering
Renswoude
1:19:25
1:19:08
81
Jeroen van Kesteren
Veenendaal
1:19:37
1:19:20
82
Jeffrey Luitjens
IJsselstein Ut
1:19:40
1:19:30
83
Luit Saathof
Veenendaal
1:19:50
1:19:46
84
Koos Luitjens
IJsselstein Ut
1:19:53
1:19:44
85
Norbert J W Veringmeier
Den Hoorn Zh
1:19:53
1:19:41
86
Cors van Westen
Ede Gld
1:20:09
1:19:56
87
Martin Bijzet
Veenendaal
1:20:22
1:20:18
88
Michel Bosveld
Heelsum
1:21:00
1:20:45
89
Petra van Hoeven
Bergambacht
1:21:37
1:21:23
90
Jan Beijer
Veenendaal
1:21:39
1:21:20
91
Johan Cobben
Wageningen
1:21:50
1:21:29
92
Paul Rockx
IJsselstein Ut
1:22:08
1:21:55
93
Erik van Oort
IJsselstein Ut
1:22:08
1:21:56
94
Harry Verweij
Geldermalsen
1:22:12
1:22:03
95
Laurens Jeurnink
Deventer
1:22:26
1:22:02
96
Erik Renes
Leersum
1:22:29
1:22:11
97
Rick Gijzen
De Meern
1:22:35
1:22:29
98
Henk Robbertsen
Veenendaal
1:22:37
1:22:16
99
Kees van Kats
Tiel
1:22:46
1:22:39
100
Gert Datema
Veenendaal
1:23:29
1:23:18
101
Ab van der Roest
Veenendaal
1:23:30
1:23:16
102
Meeuwis Zandsteeg
Ederveen
1:23:48
1:23:24
103
Ruud Hopster
Amersfoort
1:24:22
1:23:58
104
Gerard van de Weerd
Veenendaal
1:24:27
1:24:09
105
Lijnema
Geldermalsen
1:24:53
1:24:45
106
Jeroen van Goch
Veenendaal
1:25:04
1:24:41
107
Gert van Zanten
Veenendaal
1:25:11
1:24:51
108
Theo Kool
Veenendaal
1:25:32
1:25:15
109
Bertjan de Kievid
Veenendaal
1:25:41
1:25:24
110
Frank Lansing
Veenendaal
1:26:05
1:25:44
111
Mathijs van der Most
Ermelo
1:26:43
1:26:32
112
Brammert Waagmeester
Dordrecht
1:26:51
1:26:38
113
Jan Veneklaas
Veenendaal
1:27:02
1:26:45
114
Gerard ter Haar
Rhenen
1:27:04
1:26:45
115
Bart Hillen
Barendrecht
1:27:33
1:27:26
116
Jeroen de Vries
Utrecht
1:27:34
1:27:26
117
Rik van Barneveld
Veenendaal
1:27:35
1:27:11
118
C Sosef
Almere
1:28:17
1:28:01
119
Thedo Boer
Nijmegen
1:28:54
1:28:43
120
Sander van den Berg
Veenendaal
1:29:01
1:28:35
121
Steven Dijkman
Doetinchem
1:29:02
1:28:53
122
Jeroen Jansen
Almere
1:29:28
1:29:15
123
Bart Knols
Dodewaard
1:31:01
1:30:46
124
Sefan Wesseling
Culemborg
1:31:13
1:31:04
125
Gert-Jan Stekelenburg
Veenendaal
1:31:48
1:31:29
126
Geurt Timmer
Kesteren
1:32:38
1:32:22
127
Basjan Snoeij
Delft
1:33:30
1:33:16
128
Arie Houdijk
Veenendaal
1:36:20
1:36:07
129
Jack Chris
Renkum
1:42:30
1:42:07
130
Niels de Kruijf
Veenendaal
1:44:37
1:44:35
131
Johan Schultz
Hoofddorp
1:44:41
1:44:30
132
Arthur van Rooijen
Woerden
1:51:37
1:51:10
15VRW, 15 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Heather Bray
Amsterdam
1:04:21
1:04:20
2
Hanneke Ritsema
Nijmegen
1:13:05
1:13:02
3
Ieneke Voets
Elst Gld
1:14:05
1:14:02
4
Heleen Ligtelijn
Ede Gld
1:19:23
1:19:07
5
Liesbeth Lust
Utrecht
1:19:30
1:19:23
6
Hilda Brak
Zegveld
1:20:42
1:20:32
7
Gerda Sollie
Groesbeek
1:20:54
1:20:48
8
Debby van Dam
Wageningen
1:22:52
1:22:42
9
Anita Neutel
Voorthuizen
1:23:12
1:22:55
10
Silvy Meuwissen
Houten
1:23:26
1:23:01
11
Rachel van der Wal
Kesteren
1:23:28
1:23:22
12
Klaaske Boeve
Moordrecht
1:24:01
1:23:50
13
Té Teunissen
Wageningen
1:24:12
1:23:52
14
Gwenne Logister
Utrecht
1:25:01
1:24:56
15
Rebecca Maal
Veenendaal
1:25:04
1:24:42
16
Patricia Crompvoets
Rhenen
1:25:19
1:25:10
17
Alice Franje
Meteren
1:25:43
1:25:34
18
Annette van Veen
Amersfoort
1:27:07
1:26:47
19
Lisette van Zundert
Amersfoort
1:27:07
1:26:47
20
Sonja A J Jansen
Den Hoorn Zh
1:27:43
1:27:32
21
Debora Richard
Amersfoort
1:28:17
1:28:01
22
Marijke Kroon
Vinkeveen
1:29:06
1:28:57
23
Mariska van Sprundel
Utrecht
1:29:12
1:29:07
24
Wendy Dams
Dodewaard
1:30:28
1:30:18
25
Petra Eckhardt
Amersfoort
1:32:22
1:32:03
26
Marian Janssen
Veenendaal
1:32:23
1:32:15
27
Daniëlle Borkent
Amersfoort
1:32:24
1:32:05
28
Marieke Knol
Schoonoord
1:32:35
1:32:25
29
Antoinette van Wijck
IJsselstein Ut
1:33:31
1:33:12
30
Cora Verweij
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
1:35:18
1:34:52
31
Ellen Savelkoul
Ede Gld
1:35:28
1:35:04
32
Bianca Quint
Ede Gld
1:35:28
1:35:04
33
Leanne Schultz
Hoofddorp
1:37:27
1:37:17
34
Mirjam Oosterhoff- den Ou
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:38:36
1:38:13
35
Patricia Leijdekker
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
1:40:24
1:40:01
36
Béatrice von Poppe
Veenendaal
1:42:28
1:42:06
www.uitslagen.nl
22-01-2018 20:03