Uitslagenlijst Zuurbergcross

Holten - Zaterdag 20 januari 2018

MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marco Muller
Holten
37:02
37:02
2
Leon Sanderman
Rijssen
37:48
37:48
3
Glenn ten Berge
AV Holten
37:55
37:54
4
Vincent Maalderink
Hanzesport
38:06
38:06
5
Danny Paalman
Holten
38:17
38:16
6
Frank Meijer
Nijverdal
38:41
38:40
7
Mark Muller
Holten
39:05
39:05
8
Bert de Boer
Staphorst
39:05
39:03
9
Nick Zwienenberg
Nijverdal
39:51
39:50
10
Jessie Muller
Holten
41:02
41:02
11
Ruben Groote Stroek
Nijverdal
41:27
41:27
12
Edwin Wentink
Enschede
42:00
41:59
13
Rob Kunst
Vriezenveen
42:06
42:06
14
Van der Star
Marathon Pim Mulier
43:12
43:09
15
Jelmer Willems
Utrecht
43:18
43:16
16
Jori van Loon
Okkenbroek
43:18
43:14
17
Onno Poorterman
Atletics Nijverdal
43:42
43:40
18
Abel Hanse
Enschede
43:53
43:51
19
Dennis Samar
Rijssen
44:52
44:49
20
Robert van Bloem
Atletics Nijverdal
44:53
44:49
21
Tom Sans
Rijssen
45:00
44:58
22
Edwin Visserman
Atletics Nijverdal
45:07
45:05
23
Bob Kendle
Hengelo Ov
45:16
45:14
24
Derk Schuttevaar
Wierden
45:25
45:23
25
Jurgen van Houdt
Enschede
45:39
45:28
26
Hans Tjoink
Markelo
45:46
45:41
27
Michiel Berentschot
Nijverdal
45:56
45:52
28
Koen Kaffener
Utrecht
45:56
45:54
29
Dirk-Jan van Dijke
Rijssen
46:00
45:57
30
Rob Tuitert
Holten
46:16
46:00
31
Jochem Nauta
Holten
46:55
46:54
32
Frank Wageman
Hengelo Ov
46:55
46:48
33
Rens Willemink
Bathmen
47:38
47:34
34
Johan Wessels
Atletics Nijverdal
48:16
48:14
35
Arne Wessels
Markelo
48:26
48:19
36
Joël Blankestijn
Rotterdam Atletiek
48:51
48:44
37
Alexander Sibon
Hengelo Ov
49:02
48:59
38
Paul Wegdam
Hengevelde
49:47
49:44
39
Niels Fleerkate
Laren Gld
51:02
51:00
40
Wilko ter Steege
Enter
51:09
50:54
41
Bert Fransen
Deventer
52:17
52:11
42
Roy Nijland
Holten
52:38
52:30
43
Herbert Schonenborg
Loopgroep Hengevelde
52:47
52:43
44
Kevin Hoenink
Wilp
52:58
52:52
45
Jan Boerman
Rijssen
53:18
53:11
46
Barrie van Heek
Wierden
53:20
53:14
47
Paul Ezendam
Goor
53:58
53:54
48
Joost Hondelink
Goor
54:26
54:20
49
Folkert Visser
Holten
55:00
54:47
50
Gerben Damhuis
Enter
55:39
55:33
51
Lars Benhadda
Nijverdal
56:25
56:16
52
Niels Benhadda
Nijverdal
59:13
59:03
M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henk Smalbrugge
Hasselt
37:05
37:05
2
Mark Saathof
Nijverdal
39:27
39:27
3
Hans Jansen
AV Rijssen
44:05
43:54
4
Robert Krikke
Neede
45:02
44:58
5
Edwin Seppenwoolde
AV Rijssen
45:12
45:11
6
Jan Heuver
Vriezenveen
46:26
46:24
7
Arjan Hoekstra
Lochem
46:34
46:32
8
Gerard van den Berg
Kampen
47:46
47:45
9
Geert Wevers
Bathmen
47:57
47:45
10
Jelle Jellema
Nijverdal
49:01
48:49
11
Lars Hoeksel
Enschede
49:49
49:44
12
Martin Lankamp
AV Rijssen
49:57
49:53
13
Jan Willems
Rijssen
50:33
50:26
14
Gerben Brands
Holten
50:38
50:37
15
Hans Bisschop
Vriezenveen
50:58
50:51
16
Erik Huzen
Holten
51:00
50:55
17
Marcel Romkes
Holten
51:14
51:05
18
Patrick Slaghekke
Markelo
51:14
51:01
19
Herman Baan
Rijssen
52:04
51:55
20
Dinant Nijkamp
AV Holten
53:49
53:32
21
Dennis Klein Boonschate
Holten
53:52
53:47
22
Dinand Busscher
Rijssen
54:01
53:53
23
Henk Wichers
Holten
54:20
54:12
24
Marco Santing
Holten
54:31
54:25
25
Maikel Mardjan
Apeldoorn
54:59
54:44
26
Martin Paalman
AV Holten
55:43
55:26
27
Mark Knobben
Nijverdal
56:16
56:02
28
Richard Berentschot
Nijverdal
57:12
57:04
M50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Eric Borg
Marathon Pim Mulier
39:41
39:40
2
Melchoir van de Pol
Apeldoorn
42:20
42:20
3
Dirk Hoekman
AV Holten
43:35
43:34
4
Jeroen Machielsen
Atletics Nijverdal
44:35
44:33
5
Hans Blankestijn
Deventer
44:37
44:32
6
Gerard Veldhuis
Nijverdal
46:13
46:10
7
Henk Passies
Twenterand
46:19
46:16
8
René Hulsman
Raalte
47:03
47:01
9
Wim Brinkman
Aalten
48:02
47:56
10
Bert Bekkernens
AV Holten
48:41
48:38
11
Rob de Bruin
Zutphen
49:27
49:27
12
Peter Scheeren
Goor '75
50:06
50:03
13
Hans te Nijenhuis
LAAC Twente
50:55
50:53
14
Henkjan Smedema
Wierden
51:06
50:58
15
René Hoff
AV Holten
52:01
51:59
16
Hendri Markvoort
Holten
53:01
52:49
17
Robert Blokzijl
Almelo
53:31
53:27
18
Hans Brugge
Holten
55:10
55:01
19
Joost Meijers
Goor
55:22
55:18
20
Owe Dantuma
Markelo
56:07
55:47
21
Cor Overkempe
Holten
56:28
56:16
22
Dinand Telman
Nijverdal
56:35
56:26
23
Jan Wiltvank
Vriezenveen
57:47
57:38
24
Marinus Jasper
Kloosterhaar
58:53
58:43
25
René Eijsink
AV Haaksbergen
59:17
59:07
26
Frans Heering
Enter
1:00:24
1:00:08
27
Jan Schuttevaar
Vriezenveen
1:01:49
1:01:38
28
Harold Roeloffzen
Oldenzaal
1:03:53
1:03:37
M60, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Richard Beldman
AV Holten
45:18
45:18
2
Dick Ramerman
LAAC Twente
47:11
47:10
3
Theo Wegdam
Hengevelde
48:30
48:27
4
Jan van Lubek
Zuidwolde Dr
49:47
49:45
5
Theo de Rooij
Holten
50:14
50:04
6
Chris Offinga
AV Holten
52:11
52:08
7
Jan Boink
Goor '75
55:43
55:37
8
Theo Kosters
Goor '75
56:50
56:45
9
Martin Boswinkel
Twenterand
1:00:16
1:00:03
10
Jan Haas
AV Rijssen
1:03:58
1:03:49
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Deborah Wissink
TC Twente
44:37
44:36
2
Jolanda Dijk
ACO Van Elderen
46:03
46:01
3
Claudia Hilboldt
Hengelo ov
48:47
48:41
4
Linda Schulenburg
Nijverdal
52:03
51:55
5
Anja Beldman
Holten
52:05
52:00
6
Linda Tuitert-Kuipers
AV Holten
52:53
52:38
7
Elsa Dragt
Borne
53:34
53:29
8
Chantal Goossen
Borne
53:54
53:52
9
Esther Mulder
Holten
56:01
55:56
10
Chantal Pekkeriet
Holten
56:38
56:25
11
Imre van der Kolk
Dronten
56:46
56:38
12
Bernien Rotman
Wierden
57:15
57:07
13
Susan Meijerink
Holten
57:36
57:23
14
Jeanet Smit
Holten
57:46
57:40
15
Angela de Boer
Dalfsen
58:12
58:00
16
H Veneklaas
Holten
58:44
58:35
17
Rineke Assink
Holten
58:44
58:35
18
Helen Nijhuis
Loopgroep Hengevelde
59:16
59:06
19
Jacqueline oude Bennink
Hengelo Ov
59:20
59:16
20
Dineke Post-Schooten
Twenterand
59:30
59:20
21
Linda klein Snakenborg
AV Haaksbergen
59:56
59:46
22
Marieke Kwast
Albergen
1:00:09
59:57
23
Martha Hettema
Borne
1:00:12
59:58
24
Erna Jasper-Sturris
Kloosterhaar
1:00:57
1:00:47
25
Marloes Nijkamp
Nieuwleusen
1:01:21
1:01:08
26
Sissy van Bruggen
Holten
1:03:56
1:03:42
27
Lisette op den Dries
Holten
1:03:56
1:03:42
28
Alie Nijboer
AV Holten
1:03:56
1:03:41
29
Mariska Tigchelovend
Holten
1:03:57
1:03:42
30
Birgit Boode
Nijverdal
1:04:01
1:03:50
31
Sandra Megelink
Holten
1:04:21
1:04:12
32
Griet Blankestijn
Deventer
1:06:49
1:06:33
MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ibrahim abdi Ali
Hanzesport
17:50
17:50
2
Farhaan abdi Ali
Hanzesport
18:37
18:37
3
William van Eeken
Wielen (D)
18:45
18:45
4
Gert Tijhuis
Atletics Nijverdal
18:55
18:55
5
Branco van Minnen
Marathon Pim Mulier
19:12
19:12
6
Martin Breunissen
Raalte
19:36
19:36
7
Edwin Ruumpol
Borculo
19:37
19:37
8
Yanniek Mijsters
Holten
19:46
19:46
9
Rick Lammertink
Holten
19:54
19:53
10
Harald Huijssoon
Nijverdal
19:59
19:59
11
Marc Bakker
Aco van Elderen
20:12
20:12
12
Niels van Coeverden
Holten
20:27
20:25
13
Jesper ten Hoeve
Daventria
20:32
20:31
14
Rutger Pollemans
Goor
21:08
21:05
15
Maarten Renkema
Hengelo Ov
21:10
21:07
16
Martin Keen
Twello
22:04
21:52
17
Luuk van der Hoen
Hellendoorn
22:28
22:10
18
Robert-Jan Sanderman
Rijssen
22:43
22:40
19
Robin Steentjes
Enter
22:45
22:41
20
René Willemsen
Hellendoorn
22:56
22:54
21
Hugo Overmeen
Holten
23:16
23:10
22
Arjan Meijerink
Rijssen
23:18
23:07
23
Rens Timmerman
Nijverdal
23:36
23:13
24
Koen Onderwater
Holten
23:41
23:35
25
Mike Kamperman
Holten
23:42
23:37
26
Rob Middelkamp
Hellendoorn
23:42
23:37
27
Tom Hagedoorn
Holten
23:51
23:45
28
Daniel Lubberts
Deventer
23:51
23:41
29
Robin Klein Boonschate
Holten
23:58
23:51
30
Jos Hekman
Wierden
23:59
23:48
31
Remco ter Brake
Holten
24:06
24:04
32
Jasper Siemerink
Rijssen
24:20
24:12
33
Rens Jansen
Holten
24:40
24:16
34
Gerrit Claessen
Nijverdal
24:45
24:42
35
Rik Ruiterkamp
AV Holten
24:53
24:35
36
Jorn Tijhuis
Atletics Nijverdal
25:02
24:51
37
Harm Wevers
Bathmen
25:03
24:47
38
Rob Bonkof
Enschede
25:08
24:54
39
Ben Fokke
Vriezenveen
25:17
25:10
40
Gerjan Noeverman
Rijssen
25:20
25:20
41
Jeroen Bakker
Holten
25:44
25:25
42
Daan Heetkamp
Hellendoorn
25:55
25:37
43
Hylke Rensen
Holten
26:02
25:57
44
Martin Middelkamp
Hellendoorn
26:09
26:03
45
Thijs Rozendom
Rijssen
26:18
26:03
46
Stef Reterink
Rijssen
26:20
26:17
47
Wouter Tijhuis
Rijssen
26:21
26:16
48
Jos Scholten
Vriezenveen
26:22
26:06
49
Remco Spoolder
Nijverdal
26:24
26:09
50
Wilco Nijkamp
AV Rijssen
26:24
26:22
51
Leo Brugging
Nijverdal
26:32
26:23
52
Maurice Baldizzone
Holten
26:37
26:29
53
Max Kwintenberg
Rijssen
26:38
26:29
54
Remco Jansen
Rijssen
26:39
26:25
55
Ronald Hendriks
Lochem
26:41
26:34
56
Arjan Meijerink
Nijverdal
26:42
26:31
57
Adrian Kwintenberg
Rijssen
26:46
26:36
58
Harmen Vosgezang
Rijssen
27:15
27:08
59
Wilmer Kuiper
Holten
27:22
27:14
60
Stas Noltus
Wierden
27:28
27:16
61
Jeroen Steenbergen
Enter
27:31
27:17
62
Wouter Velding
Nijverdal
27:41
27:19
63
Jorick Kolman
Nijverdal
27:41
27:19
64
Erik Wessels
Rijssen
27:59
27:32
65
Jos Paalman
Holten
28:01
27:41
66
Shaquille Vorst
Holten
28:02
27:57
67
Maquinho Vorst
Holten
28:05
28:00
68
Mark Esink
Rijssen
29:01
28:33
69
Nick Eshuis
Nijverdal
29:37
29:25
70
William Sprakel
Rijssen
29:41
29:14
71
Justin Hogendoorn
Bathmen
30:32
30:26
72
Rene Bruggeman
Raalte
30:34
30:19
73
Marcel Beunk
Rijssen
30:54
30:37
74
Roy Pasman
Holten
31:47
31:31
75
Marc Twilhaar
Nijverdal
37:03
36:41
M40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Paalman
Rijssen
19:12
19:12
2
Mark Hakbijl
Zwolle
19:14
19:13
3
Peter Bruinsma
Atletics Nijverdal
19:25
19:24
4
Michel van der Heide
Goor '75
20:39
20:38
5
Richard Dekker
Atletics Nijverdal
20:46
20:45
6
Andy de Jong
Holten
20:59
20:57
7
Marcel Schoemaker
Epse
21:57
21:55
8
Martin Roosink
Markelo
21:58
21:56
9
Jan Noeverman
Rijssen
22:23
22:22
10
Paul Baars
Deventer
22:38
22:36
11
Rene Nijman
Goor '75
22:42
22:40
12
Joost Jansen
Emmeloord
22:49
22:43
13
Gerjan Jonkeren
Almelo
22:58
22:55
14
Barry ten Hove
Atletics Nijverdal
22:59
22:53
15
Henk Braker
Atletics Nijverdal
23:06
23:03
16
Erik jansen Eupe
Rijssen
23:08
23:06
17
Mathieu Filart
Nijverdal
23:42
23:37
18
Marco ten Zende
Atletics Nijverdal
23:53
23:48
19
Bart Berentschot
Nijverdal
24:17
24:11
20
Wim Middelesch
AV Rijssen
24:27
24:20
21
Ard Wessels
AV Rijssen
24:49
24:44
22
Gerwin Beunk
AV Rijssen
25:03
24:57
23
André Lankamp
AV Rijssen
25:16
25:10
24
Peter Kneefel
Hanzesport
26:30
26:25
25
Arjan Busscher
AV Rijssen
26:33
26:26
26
Ferdinand Dam
Daarlerveen
26:57
26:51
27
Eelco Tjeerdsma
Nijverdal
27:18
26:55
28
Erwin Jansen
Holten
27:38
27:14
29
Gerwin Schoterman
Rijssen
27:51
27:27
30
Rob Veenstra
Laren Gld
28:02
27:51
31
Emiel Dasselaar
Nijverdal
28:25
28:18
32
Theo Rietberg
Holten
29:17
28:57
33
Jan Kwakkel
Vroomshoop
29:39
29:27
34
Wim Siemerink
Rijssen
29:55
29:47
35
Peter de Haan
Rijssen
31:57
31:38
36
Hans Lohuis
Atletics Nijverdal
33:55
33:46
37
Norbert Nijland
AV Rijssen
36:15
35:50
38
Diederik Bronsvoort
Holten
37:36
37:12
M50, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bertil Krukkert
Nijverdal
20:22
20:21
2
Fred Sluijs
ACO Van Elderen
20:43
20:43
3
Robert Leussenkamp
ASV
21:09
21:08
4
Jaap van Riet
Hanzesport
21:56
21:54
5
Peter Baan
Holten
22:17
22:13
6
Doede Terluin
Bant
22:30
22:24
7
Jos Ruijter
Ens
22:45
22:39
8
Geert Klumperman
Atletics Nijverdal
23:18
23:16
9
Dick Postmus
Rijssen
23:38
23:36
10
Anne Marsman
ACO Van Elderen
24:32
24:28
11
Henk Aalpol
Enschede
24:46
24:31
12
Aldo Mulder
Nijverdal
25:30
25:20
13
Rick Slaghekke
AV Rijssen
25:36
25:32
14
Han te Luggenhorst
Nijverdal
25:57
25:45
15
John Brandwacht
Nijverdal
26:02
25:53
16
Harry van Coeverden
Holten
26:15
26:03
17
Herman Franck
Borculo
26:48
26:44
18
Wim Nijkamp
Rijssen
26:50
26:48
19
Theo Oldehinkel
Spurt '88
27:03
26:49
20
Egbert Licher
Woerden
27:08
26:58
21
Edwin Telgenkamp
Atletics Nijverdal
27:25
27:20
22
Pedro Prinsen
SISU
28:05
27:43
23
Hans Jansen
AV Holten
28:54
28:49
24
Eric Stoelhorst
Markelo
29:18
29:14
25
Peter Lage Venterink
Nijverdal
29:30
29:16
26
Bert Rietman
AV Holten
30:23
29:57
27
Peter Willems
Haale
30:51
30:44
28
Herman Kreijkes
Rijssen
31:29
31:09
29
Jan Nauta
Holten
31:30
31:17
30
Jos Rutten
Hengelo
32:06
31:57
31
Carlos Flores
Holten
32:08
31:53
32
Gerrit Podt
Nijverdal
32:38
32:15
33
Tonny Schutte
AV Holten
32:51
32:25
34
Woud Weijschede
Atletics Nijverdal
35:18
35:05
M60, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Richard Beldman
AV Holten
22:33
22:31
2
Jaap Vlaming
Lemmer
22:51
22:50
3
Jan Boerman
Rijssen
23:44
23:43
4
Jakob Renkema
Atletics Nijverdal
24:07
24:06
5
Willem de Vries
NOP
24:22
24:21
6
Jan Tijhuis
AV Rijssen
25:11
25:07
7
Bert Nijkamp
Almelo
25:12
25:09
8
Wolter Prins
AV Rijssen
27:37
27:28
9
Bennie ten Berge
Enter
27:41
27:34
10
Gerrit ter Avest
Atletics Nijverdal
28:15
28:06
11
Jan Nijland
AV Rijssen
29:04
29:00
12
Harry Meijer
AV Rijssen
31:29
31:09
13
Jan van Pijkeren
AV Rijssen
31:40
31:30
14
Henk van Heek
Rijssen
34:23
34:19
15
Henk Schulenburg
AV Rijssen
36:16
36:07
16
Ab Koetsier
AV Holten
46:12
45:51
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Patty den Ouden
Daventria
20:33
20:33
2
Aline Kootstra
Dalfsen
20:58
20:57
3
Dinie Ras
Urk
21:32
21:30
4
Nicola Krukkert
Rijssen
22:41
22:39
5
Anne Oltvoort
Borculo
23:06
23:02
6
Marieke van der Vegt
Rijssen
23:32
23:28
7
Rachel Sanderman
AV Rijssen
24:11
24:07
8
Kirsten Stegenga
Rijssen
24:41
24:37
9
Laurien te Nijenhuis
Marathon Pim Mulier
24:44
24:42
10
Yvette Kettelarij
Markelo
25:13
25:05
11
Lucie Veneklaas
Holten
25:21
25:11
12
Nienke Ensink
Holten
27:19
27:00
13
Judith Postmus
Rijssen
27:21
27:18
14
Lotte Viet
Nijverdal
27:58
27:37
15
Nynke Kolkman
Holten
28:08
27:56
16
Iris de Ruiter
Hellendoorn
28:16
28:08
17
Paulien Schippers
Rijssen
28:57
28:37
18
Marianne Scholte-Albers
SISU
28:57
28:34
19
Marleen Bergman
Nijverdal
29:20
29:03
20
Chazia Slinkman
Rijssen
29:27
29:13
21
Kim ten Hove
Atletics Nijverdal
29:28
29:18
22
Lisanne Jimmink
Markelo
29:36
29:23
23
Marlies Wessels
Rijssen
30:21
30:07
24
Jose Kappert
Daarle
30:22
29:59
25
Femke Nauta
Holten
30:26
30:13
26
Lisette Broeze
AV Rijssen
30:53
30:35
27
Rianne Rutten
Hengelo
31:00
30:51
28
Eline Kreijkes
Rijssen
31:05
30:48
29
Ruth Steenbergen
AV Rijssen
31:43
31:32
30
Marielle Brinks
Rijssen
31:54
31:27
31
Diana Harleman-Koleva
Schalkhaar
31:54
31:39
32
Christa Haarkamp
AV Rijssen
33:25
33:12
33
Rianne Brummelman
Goor
33:29
33:15
34
Celina Staman
Rijssen
33:40
33:24
35
Christa Veneklaas
Rijssen
33:50
33:27
36
Margerita Pluimers
Holten
34:11
33:52
37
Willeke Coster-Aaltink
Holten
34:47
34:30
38
Anja Kreijkes
Rijssen
34:50
34:24
39
Joice Schutte
Nijverdal
34:57
34:44
40
Linda Hinsenveld
Almelo
35:19
35:05
41
Suzan Hadarian
Almelo
35:20
35:07
42
Laura Blok
Twenterand
35:21
34:55
43
Susan Kleef
Holten
35:32
35:10
44
Anouk Veenstra
Holten
35:35
35:16
45
Silke Ruiterkamp
AV Holten
35:35
35:16
46
Cindy Scholthof
Loo Bathmen
35:35
35:16
47
Jose de Vries
Rijssen
36:30
36:10
48
Angela Mollink
Daarle
36:36
36:13
49
Nicole Groot Roessink
Ruurlo
37:55
37:32
V35, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Yvonne Meijer
ACO Van Elderen
21:30
21:29
2
Stella van de Velden
Atletics Nijverdal
26:32
26:28
3
Annemiek Smal
Hellendoorn
26:40
26:29
4
Kim Kortlever
Holten
26:41
26:37
5
Helga Kistenmaker
Rijssen
26:47
26:39
6
Erna Busscher
AV Rijssen
26:59
26:51
7
Tetyana Bijvank
Nijverdal
27:29
27:19
8
Heidi van Egmond
Atletics Nijverdal
27:31
27:25
9
Jannie ter Horst
Holten
28:06
27:50
10
Monique de Ruijter
Ciko '66
28:21
28:13
11
Miriam Santing
AV Holten
28:36
28:26
12
Annemiek ter Hedde
Hellendoorn
28:40
28:30
13
Esther Schwarte-Sihasale
Atletics Nijverdal
28:44
28:40
14
Grietje Mattanja Brands
NOP
29:08
29:01
15
Liesbeth Bergsma
Atletics Nijverdal
29:19
29:15
16
Nicole Vorderman
Atletics Nijverdal
29:31
29:25
17
Annette Bouwhuis
Rijssen
29:38
29:27
18
Carolien Slaghekke
Rijssen
29:40
29:23
19
Annemiek Schulenburg
Rijssen
30:10
30:01
20
Leonie Ramaker
Wierden
30:16
30:01
21
Annemarie Kelder
Goor
30:19
30:06
22
Marina Piek
Atletics Nijverdal
30:26
30:22
23
Marloes Lubbers
Wierden
30:37
30:23
24
Jeanine Jansen Eupe
AV Rijssen
30:46
30:25
25
Willianne de Moor
Rijssen
30:46
30:26
26
Sandra Ligtenbarg
Nijverdal
30:49
30:33
27
Petri Slaghekke
Rijssen
31:06
30:46
28
Natasha Swensen
Enschede
31:08
30:49
29
Annemieke Bijpost
AV Rijssen
31:09
30:48
30
Maureen Langezaal
Holten
31:11
30:50
31
Helma Nikkels
Holten
31:28
31:10
32
Karina Tjoink
Markelo
31:29
31:11
33
Ilonie Wessels
AV Rijssen
31:37
31:19
34
Ellen Kiekebelt
Almelo
31:38
31:26
35
Edith Spoolder
AV Rijssen
31:44
31:26
36
Miriam Smits
SISU
31:49
31:26
37
Annemarie Scheppink-Dangremond
Rijssen
31:50
31:30
38
Bernardien Schuppert
Holten
32:13
31:56
39
Endri Seppenwoolde-Beunk
Rijssen
32:23
31:57
40
A Bouwmeester
Holten
32:28
32:04
41
Ester te Luggenhorst
Nijverdal
32:34
32:22
42
Jolanda Toeters
Twenterand
33:04
32:47
43
Marjet Slaghekke
Markelo
33:22
32:58
44
Maurike Schuiterd
Hengelo Ov
33:25
33:05
45
Hanneke Janssen
Holten
34:02
33:37
46
Anouk van Schooten-Vincent
Holten
34:11
33:52
47
Bianca Postel
AV Holten
34:18
33:57
48
Joke Brugging
Nijverdal
34:30
34:21
49
Annelies Gerhardt
Haarle gem Hellendoorn
34:53
34:33
50
Ingrid Braker
Nijverdal
35:17
35:00
51
Anja Bruin
Holten
35:41
35:23
52
Rosalie Langenkamp
Hengelo Ov
36:27
36:01
53
Alinda Timmer
AV Rijssen
37:09
36:48
54
Leonie Lindenberg
Holten
37:36
37:09
55
Jenet Nijkamp
AV Rijssen
40:14
39:47
56
Nathalie Bourgonje
Veluwe
40:58
40:30
V50, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ria Roosink
AV Rijssen
26:05
25:59
2
Karla Blom
Vorden
26:49
26:48
3
Joke Stevens
Markelo
27:31
27:07
4
Aukje Bolt
AV Rijssen
28:13
28:06
5
Carin Scholte
Atletics Nijverdal
28:13
28:05
6
Betty de Haan
AV Holten
30:09
29:59
7
Els Kreuger-Post
AV Rijssen
30:36
30:28
8
Elly Graven-Fikkers
AV Rijssen
31:15
31:10
9
Jeannet Ordelman
Nijverdal
32:42
32:27
10
Hetty Ligtenberg-Grondman
Hellendoorn
33:57
33:55
11
Herma Catsburg
Atletics Nijverdal
34:02
33:37
12
Ellen Schipper
SISU
34:36
34:14
13
Caroline Licher
Woerden
34:37
34:26
14
Ellen Tusveld
Almelo
35:10
34:57
15
Dianne Lohuis
Hellendoorn
35:31
35:28
J-16, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Pim Bakker
Rijssen
9:53
9:52
2
Jan Hiltjesdam
AV Rijssen
10:40
10:40
3
Frank Averink
AV Rijssen
10:56
10:56
4
Olivier van Noort
Daventria
11:14
11:13
5
Juan Oldehinkel
Spurt '88
11:45
11:44
6
Joran Klumperman
Atletics Nijverdal
11:52
11:50
7
Jurek de Jong
AV Holten
11:53
11:52
8
Arnoud Heuvelman
Rijssen
12:29
12:28
9
Imre ter Halle
Atletics Nijverdal
12:36
12:34
10
Ingmar van Noort
Daventria
12:47
12:46
11
Thomas Averink
Rijssen
13:08
13:06
12
Roy Scholte van Mast
Goor '75
13:15
13:15
13
Joris Overmeen
AV Holten
15:28
15:26
14
Joost Ensink
Holten
15:33
15:31
M-16, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marlot Bruggink
Vriezenveen
12:29
12:29
2
Tessa Meesters
Atletics Nijverdal
12:42
12:42
3
Sylvie Meesters
Atletics Nijverdal
12:57
12:57
4
Jasmijn Postma
Hellendoorn
13:16
13:16
5
Marit Kolkman
AV Holten
13:41
13:40
6
Estée Scheers
Atletics Nijverdal
14:22
14:22
7
Suzanne Hiltjesdam
AV Rijssen
15:59
15:57
8
Lisa Nijkamp
AV Rijssen
16:46
16:44
9
Anne Bijpost
AV Holten
16:46
16:44
J1012, 1.5 KM - 12 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wouter Seppenwoolde
Atletics Nijverdal
6:07
6:07
2
Thijmen Knobben
Atletics Nijverdal
6:21
6:21
3
Floris Winter
Vriezenveen
6:26
6:26
4
Runar Slinkman
AV Rijssen
6:29
6:29
5
Henrik Rensen
Holten
6:43
6:43
6
Stef Jaspers Fayer
Vriezenveen
6:44
6:44
7
Bjorn Bruinsma
Atletics Nijverdal
6:48
6:48
8
Nathan van Noort
Daventria
7:04
7:04
9
Mart Nijland
Rijssen
7:07
7:06
10
Gijs Broekmaat
Holten
7:10
7:09
11
Leon Dasselaar
Atletics Nijverdal
7:36
7:34
12
Aiden Dannenberg
AV Rijssen
7:56
7:54
13
Tristan Klein Zandvoort
Rijssen
7:56
7:55
14
Viggo Brinks
Holten
8:02
8:00
15
Niels Laarman
Nijverdal
8:37
8:36
M1012, 1.5 KM - 12 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Esmee Mulder
Atletics Nijverdal
6:46
6:45
2
Marlou Huijssoon
Nijverdal
6:50
6:49
3
Marell Knobben
Atletics Nijverdal
6:56
6:56
4
Jolein Huijssoon
Nijverdal
7:15
7:14
5
Loes Davenschot
AVR '90
7:24
7:24
6
Silke Huijssoon
Nijverdal
7:27
7:26
7
Maren Wessels
Daventria
7:37
7:36
8
Laura Boers
Vriezenveen
7:53
7:52
9
Eline Wessels
AV Rijssen
7:54
7:54
10
Lana Smeijers
AV Rijssen
8:02
8:01
11
Ruth Roelofs
AV Rijssen
8:26
8:25
12
Christa Heuvelman
Rijssen
10:34
10:32
J-9, 1.5 KM - 9 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Luuk Lassche
AV Rijssen
6:49
6:49
2
Luuk Fokke
Vriezenveen
7:01
7:00
3
Niels KleinJan
Notter
7:12
7:12
4
Pim Knapen
AV Holten
7:18
7:18
5
Nout Meijer
ACO Van Elderen
7:34
7:34
6
Pim Nijland
AV Rijssen
7:39
7:39
7
Dries Broekmaat
Holten
7:53
7:52
8
Sten Goorman
Rijssen
7:54
7:52
9
Kris Nijzink
Rijssen
7:59
7:58
10
Adam Zandvoort
AV Rijssen
8:14
8:12
11
Fedde Smeijers
Rijssen
8:15
8:14
12
Mattia Heemskerk
Holten
8:17
8:14
13
Stef Nijzink
Rijssen
8:31
8:30
14
Joris Meijer
AV Rijssen
8:33
8:31
15
Luca Stellinga
Nijverdal
8:48
8:47
16
Gijs Aanstoot
Holten
8:48
8:45
17
Bosse Hopster
Holten
8:51
8:50
18
Thomas Knobben
Atletics Nijverdal
8:58
8:58
19
Ryan Scherphof
Goor
9:00
9:00
20
Tim Stegeman
AV Rijssen
9:15
9:14
21
Ivar Brinks
Holten
9:35
9:32
22
Milan Wassink
AV Rijssen
9:56
9:56
23
Demian Schreurs
Nijverdal
10:06
10:05
M-9, 1.5 KM - 9 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dianthe Scherphof
Goor
6:41
6:41
2
Naëll Huijsmans
Atletics Nijverdal
7:01
7:01
3
Julia Seppenwoolde
Atletics Nijverdal
7:23
7:23
4
Sophie Willems
Rijssen
8:14
8:13
5
Julynn Huijsmans
Atletics Nijverdal
8:30
8:30
6
Guusje Baan
Rijssen
8:44
8:43
7
Sophie Steenbergen
AV Rijssen
9:13
9:12
8
Elin Brinks
Holten
9:13
9:11
9
Sofia Heemskerk
Holten
9:16
9:12
10
Lara Vonkeman
Holten
9:42
9:41
11
Liv Dannenberg
AV Rijssen
10:11
10:08
12
Kes Dannenberg
Rijssen
10:31
10:28
13
Tessa Kamphuis
Holten
10:56
10:53
14
Wiep Knapen
Holten
11:01
10:59
15
Amber Kamphuis
Holten
12:07
12:04
www.avholten.nl
www.snscrosscircuit.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
21-01-2018 17:27