Uitslagenlijst BK Cross - Witvencross en Wandel Event

Veldhoven - Zondag 14 januari 2018

RECR, RECREANTEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jaap van der Lugt
GVAC
18:10
2
Jim Dieterman
GVAC
18:13
3
Annemiek Flintrop
GVAC
18:18
4
Theo van Diessen
GVAC
18:19
5
Gerard van Veldhoven
GVAC
18:31
6
Jamie Verheijen
Eindhoven
19:29
7
Petra Schouten
GVAC
20:38
8
Sem van de Heijden
Eersel
20:46
9
Betty Swart
GVAC
21:26
10
Martin Maca
Nederland
22:14
11
Wouter Rijckhert
Nederland
22:49
12
Yvette Dijkhuizen
Veldhoven
23:40
13
Jeroen van Erp
Maarheeze
23:47
14
Rien Vlemmix
GVAC
24:15
15
Kevin Roovers
Eindhoven
24:24
16
Marloes Menting
Eersel
24:43
17
Dorie Jansen
GVAC
25:53
18
Maryll Koenraadt
Eindhoven
25:59
19
Dries Swart
GVAC
26:28
20
Hillien Pinxterhuis
GVAC
26:28
21
Astrid Peters
GVAC
27:19
22
Henk Vos
Eindhoven
27:19
23
Jozina Bekers-Karelse
GVAC
27:19
24
Remy Broersma
Eindhoven
28:43
25
Wilma van de Ven
GVAC
28:53
26
Sara van der Hoeven
GVAC
28:58
27
Ico Jacobs
Nederland
29:13
28
Peter Luijkx
GVAC
29:56
29
Marianne Van den Boogaard
Eindhoven
29:58
30
Ruben Kok
GVAC
30:19
31
Perry Van der Zanden
GVAC
30:50
32
Moniek Bakermans
AVV
31:52
33
Freddy Pauly
Nederland
31:56
34
Wilco Goorts
Deurne
32:33
35
Ronald van Bemmel
GVAC
32:45
36
Inge Storms
Reusel
33:13
37
Ad Kerkhofs
Bladel
33:32
38
Joost Tibosch
DES
34:14
39
Milan Maca
Veldhoven
34:27
40
Wilco Renders
Nederland
34:28
41
John van Oorschot
GVAC
34:30
42
Ard van der Eijk
No-Limits
34:33
43
Jan-Bert Maas
Son
34:44
44
Christian Keldens
Hoogeloon
34:46
45
Rob van den Putte
Eersel
34:50
46
Frank Abbink
Generaal Michaelis
35:01
47
Andrew Staal
Eersel
35:06
48
Joep Sterrenburg
DES
35:08
49
Jeroen Stam
Eindhoven
35:13
50
Andre Engelen
Waalre
35:14
51
Hans van Eindhoven
AVR '69
35:31
52
Sebastiaan de Leeuw
Veldhoven
35:32
53
Roel Peters
Loopgroep PK
35:38
54
Cor van Beers
Nederland
35:45
55
Fred Box
veldhoven
35:55
56
Ferry Moonen
Eersel
36:07
57
Frans van der Zalm
Loopfirma
36:10
58
Han Adriaens
Eindhoven
36:53
59
Harold van Dartel
GVAC
37:09
60
Roel Beckers
Eindhoven Atletiek
37:21
61
Ad Kremers
DES
37:29
62
Mark Schilders
No-Limits
37:41
63
Bart Luijkx
Veldhoven
37:42
64
Johan van Noort
Geldrop Runners
37:44
65
Mieke van Hoof
Hapert
37:48
66
Twan van de Heijden
eersel
37:50
67
Monica Sondervan
Waalre
37:54
68
Cecilia Hofmann
Nederland
37:59
69
Vincent Dumont
Eindhoven Atletiek
38:01
70
Barbara Soaf
Eindhoven
38:05
71
Toine Seuntjes
Nederland
38:09
72
Arjen Verhiel
Waalre
38:13
73
Laurens Vissers
Veldhoven
38:16
74
Rudy Hus
Mol
38:18
75
Bas Pluyms
Eersel
38:34
76
Jack Verberne
Waalre
38:36
77
Ad Dijkstra
GVAC
38:47
78
Lian van Selst
GVAC
38:48
79
Maikel Kokx
GVAC
38:51
80
Gerald Rietman
Eindhoven Atletiek
38:54
81
Toine Lavrijssen
Waalre
38:58
82
Marco van Oosterhout
GVAC
38:58
83
Janco Venderbos
Veldhoven
39:00
84
Jeroen van Beers
Veldhoven
39:03
85
Dennis Das
Waalre
39:12
86
Jeroen C Panhuizen
Eersel
39:13
87
Paul Feenstra
Waalre
39:25
88
Johan van Hal
Mill
39:35
89
Harry van de Sande
Boekel
39:36
90
Merijn Trommar
Eindhoven Atletiek
39:50
91
Gijs Lavrijsen
DES
39:51
92
Hans van Rijswijk
Eindhoven
39:58
93
Karin Bessembinder
Eindhoven
40:07
94
Henk Couwenberg
Waalre
40:12
95
Mascha Schelling
Nuenen
40:19
96
Giel Bouten
GVAC
40:21
97
Diederik Brouwers
DES
40:24
98
Marije van den Berg
GVAC
40:33
99
Charel Marais
Nederland
40:40
100
Sander van der Hoek
eindhoven
40:40
101
Bert van de Sande
Boekel
40:44
102
Arie Kievit
Eindhoven
40:46
103
Geert-Jan Wes
Veldhoven
40:56
104
Jan Daamen
GVAC
41:03
105
Geert Kox
GVAC
41:06
106
Cornť de Hoon
Nederland
41:07
107
Karien van Bommel
Waalre
41:08
108
Hannie Vermolen
Eindhoven
41:08
109
Marleen ter Weele
veldhoven
41:38
110
Bart Blanken
GVAC
41:39
111
Irma van Gils
Loopfirma
41:44
112
Barbara van den Enden
Eindhoven Atletiek
41:48
113
Ine Heijnemans
AVV
42:02
114
Huub van Oorschot
GVAC
42:03
115
Jan Wijnholds
GVAC
42:11
116
Wim Kremers
Waalre
42:13
117
Elly Liefrink
AVV
42:20
118
Lenneke Wolff-Pulles
GVAC
42:31
119
Dick Blanken
GVAC
42:33
120
Peter Rossieau
GVAC
42:38
121
Natasja Gerritzen
Eindhoven Atletiek
42:42
122
Inge van der Meulen
GVAC
42:52
123
Jeroen Santing
Nederland
43:00
124
Henry Willems
Veldhoven
43:04
125
Michael Leo
Eindhoven
43:20
126
Marco van de Kam
DES
43:32
127
Roy Reerink
GVAC
43:50
128
Leo Walten
eindhoven
44:03
129
Bartelijne Feenstra
Waalre
44:21
130
Wim van de Pas
Veldhoven
44:26
131
Willemien Gijsbers
Deurne
44:30
132
William Beukenkamp
Veldhoven
44:37
133
John van Asperdt
GVAC
44:37
134
Francien van den Ouweland
AVV
44:42
135
Andre ten Boske
Wintelre
44:46
136
Danielle van Hees
Nederland
44:46
137
Marjolein Bekkers
Fortuna '67
44:52
138
Ad van de Hout
Eersel
44:57
139
Anneke van Gurp
GVAC
45:09
140
Marjon Lavrijsen
GVAC
45:09
141
Lisette Cornelissen
Eindhoven
45:17
142
Eric Cox
Reusel
45:40
143
Ronald Neggens
Waalre
45:45
144
Kirsten Verdonschot
Waalre
45:45
145
Liesbeth Cruts
GVAC
46:07
146
Mari Buelens
AVV
46:30
147
Edwin van der Cruijsen
Eindhoven
46:40
148
Ben Lavrijsen
Reusel
46:53
149
Paul Spijkerman
Waalre
46:57
150
Mieke Kox
Reusel
47:01
151
Danielle ten Boske
GVAC
47:03
152
Femke de Konmak
eindhoven
47:04
153
Narda Eijkelenboom
Utrecht
47:05
154
Anke Cleven
AVV
47:08
155
Rina Beckers
Westerhoven
47:08
156
Lisette Soupart
AVV
47:08
157
Henk de Vrind
Waalre
47:12
158
Martin Eijkelenboom
Oud-Beijerland
47:13
159
Yvonne Dijkstra
Nederland
47:19
160
Ton van Eijk
GVAC
47:24
161
Frank van Meurs
GVAC
47:24
162
Astrid Kastelijn
Riethoven
47:35
163
Ietje Verhoeven
AVV
47:48
164
Anneke Visser
Waalre
48:02
165
Mientje Spijkerman
Waalre
48:02
166
Nancy Aarden
Eindhoven
48:06
167
Marleen Goossens
Sint-Michielsgestel
48:36
168
Cor van Ewijk
Eindhoven
48:36
169
Annemarie Broers
Eindhoven
49:20
170
Arnold Leget
Veldhoven
49:49
171
Linda van Helvoort
GVAC
49:58
172
Kim Verheijen-Snijders
Eindhoven
50:21
173
Michael Toonders
Veldhoven
50:28
174
Wiek Tilleman
Valkenswaard
50:42
175
Elise van den Munckhof
GVAC
51:48
176
Ellen van Marrekijk
Nederland
52:48
MSEN, MANNEN SENIOREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ben Souwen
Eindhoven Atletiek
31:41
2
Mesgina Tesfay
Eindhoven Atletiek
31:44
3
Pepijn van de Westerlo
Eindhoven Atletiek
31:54
4
Mels Lambregts
THOR
31:54
5
Tim Kragten
Eindhoven Atletiek
32:51
6
Martin Mom
Eindhoven
33:05
7
Teun Duisters
Eindhoven Atletiek
33:19
8
Niek van Son
Eindhoven Atletiek
34:31
9
Ties Brands
Eindhoven Atletiek
36:53
10
Ralf Smets
AVV
37:57
11
Maik van de Pas
AVR '69
39:19
12
Paul van Limpt
AVR '69
39:35
13
Ruud van de Borne
AVR '69
42:36
14
Jeroen Duif
GVAC
42:48
15
Ben Maas
AVR '69
43:47
16
Willem Jansen
AVR '69
46:42
17
Ruud Lauwers
AVR '69
54:49
M35, MANNEN MASTERS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Michiel van Nispen
Sprint
27:20
2
Joan School
GVAC
28:50
3
Arjan Donkerbroek
Eindhoven Atletiek
29:07
4
Bram Cuijpers
Eindhoven Atletiek
29:14
5
Merlijn Wijn
Eindhoven Atletiek
29:34
6
Evert van Nigtevecht
Sprint
29:50
7
Johan van der Dennen
Eindhoven Atletiek
29:52
8
Eric Crombaghs
Eindhoven Atletiek
30:02
9
Peter Eshuis
Generaal Michaelis
30:51
10
Krijn Bustraan
Eindhoven Atletiek
31:14
11
Eric Aarts
Eindhoven Atletiek
31:18
12
Bart van de Voort
GVAC
31:24
13
Bart Niesten
eindhoven
31:52
14
Ricardo Damen
AVV
31:56
15
Bas van Summeren
De Keien
31:57
16
Geert Immezeel
Eindhoven Atletiek
32:26
17
Jan de Kok
GVAC
32:32
18
Ewout van der Laan
Eindhoven Atletiek
32:34
19
Richard de Laat
AVR '69
33:50
20
Jeroen P. Starreveld
GVAC
33:50
M45, MANNEN MASTERS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Peter van der Velden
Eindhoven Atletiek
28:04
2
Luc Krotwaar
Eindhoven
28:57
3
Peter Mijsberg
Eindhoven Atletiek
29:27
4
Stefan van Marrewijk
Scorpio
29:49
5
Wilfred van Mill
Eindhoven Atletiek
30:26
6
Jeroen Groesz
AV Weert
30:45
7
Filip Lijnen
Eindhoven Atletiek
30:57
8
Andres Stelling
Eindhoven Atletiek
31:00
9
Remco Hoetmer
GAC Hilversum
31:01
10
Cornelis de Sigter
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
31:07
11
Roland van Loon
Atletiek Oirschot
31:20
12
Koen Joosse
Eindhoven Atletiek
31:37
13
Stefan van Happen
Eindhoven Atletiek
32:11
14
Fons Liebregts
Eindhoven Atletiek
33:14
15
Angelo Jansen
GVAC
33:21
16
Hans Loos
GVAC
33:29
17
Jos Harmsen
Eindhoven Atletiek
34:43
18
Mark Moeskops
AVR '69
35:44
19
Rob Eisenkolb
GVAC
38:12
20
Leon Schrijvers
Eindhoven Atletiek
38:26
M55, MANNEN MASTERS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hans van de Mortel
Lopersgroep Deurne
30:13
2
Kees Wouters
DES
31:26
3
Frans Deenen
ATV Venray
33:35
4
Theo van der Loop
De Keien
34:14
5
Alex Gijsbers
Oss '78
34:59
6
Eef Schellens
Eindhoven Atletiek
35:19
7
Wil Boudewijns
avVN
35:27
8
Dis Kusters
Eindhoven Atletiek
35:54
9
Albert Warnders
LOGO
36:03
10
Theo van Kessel
De Keien
36:45
11
Rob Jansen
De Keien
37:15
12
Sjef van Beers
AVR '69
37:33
13
Adwin Hoogeveen
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
39:09
14
Joop Slagboom
GVAC
41:05
M65, MANNEN MASTERS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Martien van de Ven
Atletiek Oirschot
36:53
2
Johan van Litsenburg
GVAC
38:13
3
Wim Hermans
Eindhoven Atletiek
44:27
4
John van Gilst
avVN
52:18
5
Ad van Limpt
DES
56:28
VSEN, VROUWEN SENIORE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hanneke van der Meide
Eindhoven Atletiek
35:07
2
Kathelijn Lemmens
Eindhoven Atletiek
36:13
3
Mieke de Lepper
Eindhoven Atletiek
36:57
4
Jolien Bruininx
AVR '69
37:44
5
Marian Crombag-Otter
GVAC
38:23
6
Nicky de Jonge
Eindhoven Atletiek
38:40
7
Evelien Lauwers
AVR '69
39:46
8
Inge van den Boom
GVAC
40:14
V35, VROUWEN MASTERS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marjon de Kok
Prins Hendrik
33:11
2
Heleen Plaatzer
Cifla
34:40
3
Karin Dekkers
GVAC
42:04
V45, VROUWEN MASTERS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Annie Michiels
AVR '69
35:49
2
Diny Boogerd
De Keien
38:34
3
Bianca van Vugt
De Keien
38:52
4
Patricia Kloonen
Loopvereniging TOF
39:02
5
Nicole Spruit
GVAC
39:40
V55, VROUWEN MASTERS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Karin Verheijden
GVAC
37:48
2
Anne Rindt
Eindhoven Atletiek
39:10
3
Nellie van Beers-van Erp
Atletiek Oirschot
40:15
4
Liezet v.d. Heijden
AVR '69
47:50
V65, VROUWEN MASTERS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ria van Hoof
AVR '69
49:10
MSEN, MANNEN KORTE CR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rob Michiels
AVR '69
8:11
2
Niels Jacobs
ATH
8:42
3
Stijn Groen
Generaal Michaelis
9:08
4
Peter Roest
AVR '69
10:06
JJUNA, MANNEN KORTE CR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gijs Knoester
GVAC
9:21
2
Rob Schelle
AVR '69
9:53
JJUNB, MANNEN KORTE CR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tom van Schijndel
Generaal Michaelis
9:02
2
Mees van Dartel
GVAC
9:08
3
Tim Brouwers
Sint Oedenrode
10:22
M35, MANNEN KORTE CR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eric Janssens
GVAC
9:39
2
Matthijs Buist
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
12:06
3
Edwin Dikhooff
GVAC
13:47
VSEN, VROUWEN KORTE C
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Heleen Boers
Asterix
9:38
2
Lieke Neijens
Generaal Michaelis
10:49
3
Viola van den Berk
Eindhoven Atletiek
10:53
4
Josť Verstraeten
Eindhoven Atletiek
12:28
5
Renee van Limpt
AVR '69
12:46
M35, VROUWEN KORTE C
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rian van der Burgt
GVAC
10:08
2
Eefje Ottevanger
Eindhoven Atletiek
10:32
3
Ans Saalberg
GVAC
13:50
MJUNA, VROUWEN KORTE C
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Josta de Stigter
Energie
9:59
JJUNA, JONGENS JUNIORE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tim Verbaandert
Eindhoven Atletiek
14:29
14:29
2
Juul Knoester
GVAC
14:29
14:29
3
Daan van der Velden
Eindhoven Atletiek
15:15
15:15
4
Tonnie de Benis
Generaal Michaelis
15:44
15:44
5
Rob Rutjes
Eindhoven
15:55
15:55
JJUNB, JONGENS JUNIORE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Luuk Verbaandert
Eindhoven Atletiek
14:35
14:35
2
Thijs van Lith
Helmond
14:48
14:48
3
Jens Peeters
Eindhoven Atletiek
14:51
14:51
4
Chiel Stikkelbroeck
Eindhoven Atletiek
14:56
14:56
5
Niels Bosma
Taxandria Atletiek
15:35
15:35
6
Matthijs van den Broek
Generaal Michaelis
15:58
15:58
7
Tom Honings
Lopersgroep Deurne
16:15
16:15
8
Jack Abernethy
Eindhoven Atletiek
16:21
16:21
9
Guus van Kessel
Fortuna '67
17:18
17:18
10
Jasper Mol
Sprint
17:30
17:30
11
Han Baselier
Lopersgroep Deurne
18:10
18:10
12
Jesper Gloudemans
Lopersgroep Deurne
18:23
18:23
13
Jarmo de Vries
GVAC
18:47
18:47
14
Joris Jungblut
GVAC
19:11
19:11
15
Max Stofkoper
GVAC
20:58
20:58
JJUNC, JONGENS JUNIORE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Niels Laros
Scorpio
8:29
2
William Webster
GVAC
8:38
3
Merlijn van der Velden
Eindhoven Atletiek
9:06
4
Rafiq el Morabit
THOR
9:11
5
Ryan Rooijackers
GAC Gemert
9:14
6
Arend Eijk
Eindhoven Atletiek
9:50
7
Ivar van der Sanden
Fortuna '67
9:57
8
Lucas van der Leij
Eindhoven Atletiek
10:02
9
Mike van Wouwe
ATH
10:03
10
Jens Piket
Eindhoven Atletiek
10:23
11
Ties Knoester
GVAC
10:31
12
Gijs van Lieshout
HAC
10:36
13
Damian Verkooijen
AVR '69
10:38
JJUND, JONGENS JUNIORE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thomas van Orsouw
Oss '78
5:22
2
Timo Klomp
ATH
5:27
3
Daan van Dessel
DJA
5:31
4
Jeroen van Lith
Helmond
5:33
5
Jake Romijn
Prins Hendrik
5:33
6
Luuk Pelkmans
Sprint
5:48
7
Vic Cant
Boechout
5:51
8
Lucas Koeling
GVAC
6:01
9
Orlando Louwers
Generaal Michaelis
6:09
10
Raf van den Nieuwenhof
Eindhoven Atletiek
6:11
11
Wout Harmsen
Eindhoven Atletiek
6:13
12
Zeb van den Hurk
GVAC
6:15
13
Niels van Rooij
Eindhoven Atletiek
6:17
14
Tobias van Opstal
Eindhoven Atletiek
6:20
15
DaniŽl Wijnholds
GVAC
6:26
16
Mauro Sebrechts
AVR '69
6:28
17
Roy Laarakker
AVR '69
6:28
18
Nick van Bree
Generaal Michaelis
6:31
19
Emiel van de Vijver
GVAC
6:35
20
Quinn Peeters
DES
6:41
21
Jan-Niek Geerts
GVAC
6:48
22
Tijn van den Berg
AVV
6:48
23
Vidar van Haren
AVV
7:07
24
Kars Piket
Eindhoven Atletiek
7:17
25
Jaap Jungblut
GVAC
7:23
26
Stian Willems
AVR '69
7:25
27
Chris de Kort
AVR '69
7:26
28
Pepijn Pot
AVR '69
7:46
29
Jasper ten Berge
Eindhoven Atletiek
8:27
MJUNA, MEISJES JUNIORE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Luzan Janssen
Ommel
10:58
10:58
2
Evi van Bladel
ACW '66
12:18
12:18
MJUNB, MEISJES JUNIORE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kyara Gijsbers
Oss '78
12:04
12:04
2
Willemijn Fuite
Attila
12:16
12:16
3
Evy van den Wildenberg
GVAC
12:35
12:35
4
Karlijn Bongenaar
Prins Hendrik
12:52
12:52
5
Sanne van der Lee
Taxandria Atletiek
13:05
13:05
6
Cinder Vis
Prins Hendrik
13:12
13:12
7
Jiska Beuk
GVAC
13:43
13:43
8
Anne van den Broek
De Keien
14:09
14:09
MJUNC, MEISJES JUNIORE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marit Griep
Scorpio
7:08
2
Bieke Schipperen
Scorpio
7:14
3
Naomi van Opstal
Eindhoven Atletiek
7:17
4
Lotte van Orsouw
Oss '78
7:36
5
Emma Bijnen
HAC
7:48
6
Veerle van Erp
Generaal Michaelis
7:51
7
Anna Bijl
AVR '69
8:06
8
Lois Stokkingreef
GVAC
8:08
9
Saar van den Nieuwenhof
Eindhoven Atletiek
8:09
10
Hannah Dijkman
GVAC
8:17
11
Sharon Laarakker
AVR '69
8:37
12
Meike Verbaandert
GVAC
8:59
13
Emma van Oijen
Fortuna '67
9:18
14
Nienke van Duren
GVAC
9:41
MJUND, MEISJES JUNIORE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Yana van Aarle
Eindhoven Atletiek
5:47
2
Anouk Boomaerts
DJA
5:59
3
Ilse van de Wiel
Generaal Michaelis
6:07
4
Iris van Sluisveld
Generaal Michaelis
6:14
5
Sanne van de Wiel
Generaal Michaelis
6:34
6
Floor Vulders-Jochems
GAC Gemert
6:38
7
Anne Pijnenburg
AVR '69
6:58
8
Isa Kloks
AVV
7:06
9
Floor Jonkers
AVV
7:15
10
DaniŽlle Vis
Generaal Michaelis
7:23
11
Sanne Knikkink
Eindhoven Atletiek
7:37
JPUPA, JONGENS PUPILLE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Abel Kovacs-Borbas
ATH
4:44
2
Sjoerd Bastiaans
Sprint
4:47
3
Koen van de Ven
GVAC
4:57
4
Geert Kanters
Groene Ster
5:01
5
Fergus Tabor
HAC
5:02
6
Bram van Stiphout
Generaal Michaelis
5:03
7
Bram van Dongen
DJA
5:10
8
Jorg Klomp
ATH
5:13
9
Luuk Roubroeks
GVAC
5:16
10
Boris Bastiaans
Sprint
5:16
11
Tijn van Herpen
Eindhoven Atletiek
5:17
12
Aiden Dictus
DJA
5:19
13
Luuk van der Zanden
AVR '69
5:22
14
Brecht Wijnholds
GVAC
5:24
15
Sjoerd Rikkers
GVAC
5:26
16
Wessel Eijsermans
Eindhoven Atletiek
5:26
17
Lars Bloemers
Sprint
5:31
18
Boris Griep
Scorpio
5:33
19
Tygo Janssens
Marvel
5:41
20
Levi Sweegers
Eindhoven Atletiek
5:45
21
Robin Hendriks
Eindhoven Atletiek
5:46
22
Sibbe Coenen
Eindhoven Atletiek
5:47
23
Matthijs Segers
AVV
5:47
24
Sid van der Klein
AVV
5:48
25
Ruben Segers
AVV
5:52
26
Niek Brands
Atletiek Oirschot
5:53
27
Tuur Sterrenburg
DES
5:56
28
Joep Caljouw
Eindhoven Atletiek
5:56
29
Vic Verhagen
AVR '69
5:56
30
Arvo van Haren
AVV
5:57
31
Bram Beckers
AVV
5:57
32
Ezra Born
Eindhoven Atletiek
5:59
33
Juul Cox
AVR '69
6:01
34
Joep Geerts
GVAC
6:01
35
Julian Aerts
DJA
6:05
36
Koen Stam
Eindhoven Atletiek
6:13
37
Rowen Coolen
GVAC
6:15
38
Timo Kremers
DES
6:21
39
Tijn de Kort
AVR '69
6:25
40
Laurens de Putter
Eindhoven Atletiek
6:28
41
Van den Berk
AVV
6:47
42
Rob van de Wiel
Generaal Michaelis
6:51
43
Cas Verhagen
AVR '69
6:52
44
Sep Bakker
DES
6:54
45
Lumen Ellerbroek
AVV
6:58
46
Dean Coolen
GVAC
7:00
47
Kian Heijs
AVV
7:06
JPUPB, JONGENS PUPILLE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Scott Romijn
Prins Hendrik
3:28
2
Jakub Maca
GVAC
3:34
3
Lars van Stiphout
Generaal Michaelis
3:41
4
Ian Baatjes
Scorpio
3:52
5
Tijn Loderus
Sprint
3:54
6
Finn Hoek
Scorpio
3:55
7
Noah Reek
Eindhoven Atletiek
3:57
8
Bob ten Wolde
Sprint
3:57
9
Luuk van den Nieuwenhof
AVR '69
3:59
10
Adam Kovacs-Borbas
ATH
4:03
11
Brent de Laat
AVR '69
4:08
12
Yannick Frumau
Sprint
4:19
13
Thomas van Houtem
DES
4:31
14
Koen Brandsma
DES
4:32
15
Seamus Salmon
4:45
16
Willem Hoeks
Bergeijk
4:46
17
Kiran Luijbregts
AVV
4:56
JPUPC, JONGENS PUPILLE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thom Pelkmans
Sprint
3:43
2
Sam van den Borne
AVR '69
4:17
3
Mel Verhagen
AVR '69
4:32
4
Luuk Kwinten
AVR '69
4:37
5
Axel Dijkman
GVAC
4:45
JPUPM, JONGENS PUPILLE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thijmen Mol
GVAC
4:06
2
Tim de Kok
GVAC
4:20
3
Jari Kelders
DES
4:45
4
Aron Kovacs-Borbas
ATH
4:53
5
Finn Smetsers
Eersel
4:57
6
Kes van Dijk
AVV
4:58
7
Skip van den Bisen
GVAC
5:02
8
Thijs Pulles
GVAC
5:05
9
Jeremy Smits
Eindhoven Atletiek
5:11
10
Sven Smetsers
Eersel
7:23
MPUPA, MEISJES PUPILLE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lotte Aerts
Generaal Michaelis
4:59
2
Elien Smits
DAK
5:03
3
Milou Keulstra
Generaal Michaelis
5:05
4
Anouk Langstraat
ATH
5:07
5
Maartje Lokers
AVO 1983
5:17
6
Amina Dillmann
Achilles-Top
5:24
7
Sofie van Wouwe
ATH
5:29
8
Veroline Sanders
Generaal Michaelis
5:31
9
Iris Vugts
AVR '69
5:37
10
Gaby van Sluisveld
Generaal Michaelis
5:46
11
Iselle Versluis
Taxandria Atletiek
5:50
12
Fenna Cant
Boechout
5:57
13
Robin Modderman
Sprint
6:01
14
Janneke van der Zanden
AVR '69
6:07
15
Fenna Kox
AVR '69
6:13
16
Valerie Savelsberg
Eindhoven Atletiek
6:13
17
Renske Te Paske
GVAC
6:14
18
Doortje Hoeks
DES
6:23
19
Sophie van der Sande
Eindhoven Atletiek
6:26
20
Julia Pot
AVR '69
6:28
21
Indy Mutsaers
GVAC
6:28
22
Nova Verhoeven
AVV
6:29
23
Lisa van de Wiel
Generaal Michaelis
6:32
24
Enna Muller
AVV
6:34
25
Imme Lijnen
Eindhoven Atletiek
6:36
26
Vera Flipsen
GVAC
6:37
27
Julia Graat
AVR '69
6:47
28
Lise van Dooren
AVV
6:50
29
Pleun de Vocht
AVV
6:56
30
Laura Pelle
Eindhoven Atletiek
7:13
31
Dinte Vlinder Wilting
Eindhoven Atletiek
7:22
32
Valerie van Kessel
Eindhoven Atletiek
7:23
33
Fiona van Hoof
AVV
7:39
34
Robin Deuze
AVV
8:02
MPUPB, MEISJES PUPILLE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Silke van de Ven
GVAC
3:47
2
Amber Jansens
Gloria
3:56
3
Joyce van Sluisveld
Generaal Michaelis
3:58
4
Lieve Derks
ATH
4:03
5
Saskia Grosfeld
AVV
4:06
6
Annemijn Lijnen
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:10
7
Noor Bengayou
AVV
4:13
8
Maud van Rijsewijk
Prins Hendrik
4:15
9
Jip de Wijs
Sprint
4:15
10
Marit Hendriks
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:17
11
Nova van Dijk
AVV
4:27
12
Faye Donkers
AVV
4:30
13
Annabel Gnodde
AVV
4:49
MPUPC, MEISJES PUPILLE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Zarah Versluis
Taxandria Atletiek
4:09
2
Lynn Schriks
GVAC
4:13
3
Tess Mutsaers
GVAC
4:20
4
Bente Brands
Atletiek Oirschot
4:23
5
Mijs Kox
AVR '69
4:26
6
Isabelle van der Sande
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:27
7
Anna Hendrikx
Groene Ster
4:29
8
Suze Cox
AVR '69
4:39
9
Tessa van Helvoort
GVAC
4:40
10
Emma Graat
AVR '69
4:55
11
Janne Muller
AVV
4:57
12
Nina Stam
Eindhoven Atletiek
5:03
13
Bregje ten Wolde
Sprint
5:07
14
Jezz Boogers
AVV
5:08
15
Sam Deuze
AVV
5:08
MPUPM, MEISJES PUPILLE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Arden Veldman
Achilles-Top
4:11
2
Mila van Dijk
AVV
4:43
3
Nikki Ermers
GAC Gemert
4:57
4
Floor Niekel
AVV
5:02
5
Fieke Kwinten
AVR '69
5:15
6
Molly Sulman
5:24
www.uitslagen.nl
25-01-2018 17:14