Uitslagenlijst 156e Zegerplasloop

Alphen aan den Rijn - Zondag 14 januari 2018

M400, 400 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Stef de Heij
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:34
2
Joaquim van der Born
AAV '36
1:39
3
Jesse ter Brugge
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:42
4
Richard van Tilburg
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:01
5
Tim ter Brugge
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:01
6
Tygo van Lammeren
Ter Aar
2:04
7
Niels van Aarle
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:17
8
Levy Staal
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:30
9
Rik Zuijdendorp
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:44
10
Sam Verkade
Alphen aan den Rijn
3:41
V400, 400 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Linde Zuijdendorp
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:46
2
Lynn Rijnsburger
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:59
3
Madelief Stelling
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:02
4
Robine Theuns
AAV '36
2:14
5
Sanne Theuns
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:30
6
Josephine Hoogeveen
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:32
7
Guusje Spaargaren
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:37
M1000, 1000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lickson Renting
AAV '36
3:38
2
Niels Axmacher
Alphen aan den Rijn
3:43
3
Jop Gründmann
AAV '36
3:52
4
Jarno Huls
Alphen aan den Rijn
3:53
5
Casijn Rijnsburger
AAV '36
4:04
6
Daan Zuijdendorp
Alphen aan den Rijn
4:11
7
Justin Sijtsma
AAV '36
4:18
8
David Bisschop
Alphen aan den Rijn
4:22
9
Roef van Leeuwen
Hoogmde
4:29
10
Nure Spijkers
AAV '36
4:39
11
Tim Bisschop
Alphen aan den Rijn
4:52
12
Bart
AAV '36
5:25
13
Levi de Graaf
Nieuwveen
5:41
V1000, 1000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Yzara van der Born
AAV '36
3:39
2
Emma
AAV '36
3:55
3
Jara de Heij
Alphen aan den Rijn
4:08
4
Nerena Brunt
AAV '36
4:12
5
Puck Vos
AAV '36
4:12
6
Joyce Rijsdam
AAV '36
4:12
7
Lynn Theuns
AAV '36
4:24
8
Inge de Heij
Alphen aan den Rijn
4:34
9
Dana van Lammeren
AAV '36
5:27
10
Alina el Founti
AAV '36
5:33
11
Lise Droog
SC Reeuwijk
5:35
12
Irene de Graaf
Nieuwveen
5:44
M5KM, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Danny Binnendijk
Bodegraven
17:53
17:53
2
Arno Nieuwenhuizen
Ter Aar
19:24
19:23
3
Evert de Noten
Alphen aan den Rijn
19:39
19:37
4
Barry Spaargaren
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:31
20:31
5
Martijn Verzaal
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:40
20:40
6
Hans Overbeek
Polsbroek
21:05
21:05
7
Dammers Bergman
AAV '36
21:29
21:29
8
Twan van Rijn
AAV '36
21:51
21:51
9
Marco van Rooy
Uithoorn
21:54
21:53
10
Niels Steijn
Alphen aan den Rijn
22:10
22:08
11
Willy Schutte
Ilion
22:56
22:56
12
Jonas Schutte
Ilion
23:01
23:01
13
Edwin Maurits
Nieuwkoop
24:44
24:44
14
Mike Baart
Alphen aan den Rijn
25:46
25:43
15
Dennis Baart
Alphen aan den Rijn
25:46
25:44
16
Andy de Bruin
Alphen aan den Rijn
25:47
25:45
17
Fabio Maurits
Nieuwkoop
25:57
25:53
18
Youri Buitenhuis
Alphen aan den Rijn
25:58
25:54
19
Michel van der Zanden
Alphen aan den Rijn
26:10
26:07
20
Roland vd Giessen
Alphen aan den Rijn
26:12
26:09
21
Otto Tonkens
Alphen aan den Rijn
27:04
27:00
22
Jan Segers
Alphen aan den Rijn
27:18
27:10
23
Michel van Dijk
AAV '36
27:55
27:52
24
Jan Piet Vos
Alphen aan den Rijn
31:11
31:08
25
Jelmer de Leeuw
AAV '36
31:16
31:11
26
Damian Schutten
AAV '36
31:18
31:14
27
Rogier Broek
Alphen aan den Rijn
33:10
33:08
28
Loek Bekker
Alphen aan den Rijn
34:07
34:00
29
Jos Bouwmeester
AAV '36
34:33
34:30
30
Wim Vijfhuize
AAV '36
34:33
34:26
31
Tinus de Horde
Alphen aan den Rijn
38:12
38:06
32
Ben Touw
Langeraar
41:31
41:24
V5KM, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Channah Brandsema
Hellas
19:56
19:56
2
Nadine Naaijkens
Bodegraven
22:55
22:54
3
Gabriëlle Ebskamp
Woubrugge
23:15
23:15
4
Esther Staal-Bulk
Alphen aan den Rijn
23:26
23:26
5
Marije old Schilden
Alphen aan den Rijn
24:43
24:39
6
Ellen Verhorst
Alphen aan den Rijn
25:28
25:24
7
Ramona van der Linden
Alphen aan den Rijn
26:54
26:49
8
Agnes van Raamsdonk
Alphen aan den Rijn
27:18
27:10
9
Stéphanie Kleijn
Alphen aan den Rijn
27:26
27:24
10
Linda Persoon
Alphen aan den Rijn
27:59
27:54
11
Shirly Brouwer
Alphen aan den Rijn
30:20
30:16
12
Brenda Schutten
Alphen aan den Rijn
31:18
31:14
13
Brigit Moors
AAV '36
31:32
31:28
14
Maud van Wijk
Alphen aan den Rijn
32:57
32:50
15
Eefje van der Geest
Alphen aan den Rijn
34:09
34:04
16
Narda van Zeijl
AAV '36
35:04
34:59
17
Koot
Alphen aan den Rijn
39:21
38:26
M10KM, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lesley van Almkerk
Phoenix
32:03
32:03
2
Jasper Vis
Alphen aan den Rijn
37:22
37:21
3
Tjeerd Bruijn
AAV '36
37:24
37:24
4
Tijn Jansen
Haastrecht
38:50
38:50
5
Jeroen Bussmann
Leiderdorp
39:14
39:14
6
Joeri van Egmond
AAV '36
39:17
39:17
7
Gijs Zimmerman
AAV '36
40:18
40:18
8
Aart den Hollander
Boskoop
40:30
40:30
9
Leon Hoogeveen
AAV '36
41:45
41:45
10
Wilfred de Wit
R'dam LG
41:59
41:54
11
Jacco van 't Schip
Alphen aan den Rijn
42:05
42:04
12
Mats Brinkman
Bodegraven
44:16
44:09
13
Meinco van der Haven
AAV '36
44:57
44:55
14
Hugo van der Plas
R'dam LG
45:41
45:37
15
Koen van der Kouwe
Alphen aan den Rijn
45:58
45:54
16
Johan van Zurk
AAV '36
46:01
45:55
17
Maurice Blom
Alphen aan den Rijn
46:06
46:04
18
Radboud Stelling
R'dam LG
46:08
46:04
19
Patrick Vis
Alphen aan den Rijn
46:16
46:14
20
Gijs Dool
Alphen aan den Rijn
46:29
46:27
21
René de Heij
Alphen aan den Rijn
46:37
46:31
22
Jeroen Kuijlenburg
Alphen aan den Rijn
46:50
46:48
23
Herman Sunweb
Nieuwkoop
47:11
47:09
24
Ricardo Slotboom
Nieuwkoop
47:19
47:17
25
Martijn v.d. Bijllaardt
Zoetermeer
47:24
47:24
26
Aiko de Raaf
Alphen aan den Rijn
47:53
47:45
27
Patrick Posthuma
Alphen aan den Rijn
48:03
47:50
28
Robert van der voorst
Koudekerk aan den Rijn
48:06
47:55
29
Bert Bergshoeff
Alphen aan den Rijn
48:09
48:05
30
Peter Honkoop
Alphen aan den Rijn
48:20
48:07
31
André van der Willik
Alphen aan den Rijn
48:41
48:35
32
Arie Littink
Aarlanderveen
48:54
48:50
33
Jacob-Jan de Koning
Bodegraven
49:03
48:56
34
Jeroen Sanders
AAV '36
49:04
49:00
35
Ton Rückert
Scopias
49:22
49:16
36
Pieter Huizenga
Alphen aan den Rijn
49:25
49:17
37
Ger van der Wel
R'dam LG
49:49
49:46
38
P. v.d. Geest
Alphen aan den Rijn
50:34
50:22
39
Mark Vreijling
Alphen aan den Rijn
50:37
50:31
40
Ceriel Janssen
AAV '36
50:58
50:50
41
Robert van Roon
Alphen aan den Rijn
50:58
50:48
42
Fred van Nassau
Alphen aan den Rijn
51:12
51:07
43
Jeroen Delooy
Alphen aan den Rijn
51:16
51:09
44
Jan v.d. Jagt
Ter Aar
51:51
51:41
45
Kees Wijfje
Aarlanderveen
52:06
51:55
46
Dennis Kranenburg
Alphen aan den Rijn
52:42
52:37
47
Raymond van Aarle
AAV '36
52:59
52:53
48
Diego Toro Hidalgo
Alphen aan den Rijn
53:09
52:56
49
Erwin Brouwer
Alphen aan den Rijn
53:10
52:55
50
Martijn Metz
Alphen aan den Rijn
53:11
53:04
51
Carlo Schlagwein
Alphen aan den Rijn
53:12
52:58
52
Peter Schollmann
Heemstede
53:12
53:05
53
Martijn Janssen
Alphen aan den Rijn
53:14
52:59
54
Robert van der Jagt
Ter Aar
53:41
53:35
55
Aad Luijnenburg
AAV '36
54:36
54:32
56
Renee Franken
Alphen aan den Rijn
54:39
54:36
57
Johan Kompier
Nieuwerbrug
54:48
54:46
58
E. van Noort
Woubrugge
55:06
54:54
59
Mark Lagendijk
Rotterdam
55:19
55:16
60
Tim Nieste
Nieuw-Vennep
55:46
55:39
61
Kees Willemse
AAV '36
55:47
55:40
62
Frans Bocxe
AAV '36
56:04
55:54
63
Stefan Slagter
Alphen aan den Rijn
56:19
56:04
64
Tom Fikkert
Alphen aan den Rijn
56:25
56:21
65
John Roodenburg
Alphen aan den Rijn
56:29
56:22
66
Hubert Zandvliet
AAV '36
57:32
57:29
67
Michel du Chatinier
AAV '36
57:34
57:24
68
Alexandre Mesquita
Rijswijk Zh
58:09
58:01
69
Edwin Hengstmengel
Alphen aan den Rijn
58:14
58:00
70
Peter N.W. Holtzapfel
Alphen aan den Rijn
58:24
58:13
71
Sander Reijken
Hazerswoude-Rijndijk
58:25
58:13
72
Peter-Jan Arends
Rheden
58:52
58:38
73
Dennis Neijenhuizen
Heenvliet
59:08
59:00
74
Martin v.d. Lede
Alphen aan den Rijn
59:11
59:04
75
Peter Neijenhuizen
Spijkenisse
59:23
59:14
76
Rob van Leeuwen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:00:48
1:00:40
77
Clifton van Mal
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:03:12
1:03:07
78
Wim Roozendaal
Amstelveen
1:03:39
1:03:26
79
Marcel Bonnet
AAV '36
1:04:09
1:04:05
80
Martin de Wit
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:05:05
1:04:56
V10KM, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wanda Alink
AAV '36
42:05
42:02
2
M. Kempes
Alphen aan den Rijn
44:16
44:14
3
Carlijn Vorwerk
Alphen aan den Rijn
46:06
45:57
4
Irene Bos
AV Gouda
46:11
46:09
5
Marielle de Wit
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
47:39
47:36
6
Krista de Wit
R'dam LG
47:39
47:37
7
Maaike Smit
AAV '36
49:20
49:15
8
Linda Alexandra
Rotterdam
50:25
50:25
9
Sheila Schouten
Alphen aan den Rijn
50:40
50:37
10
Erica Bloem
Alphen aan den Rijn
50:58
50:47
11
Pascalle Brussel
AAV '36
50:59
50:54
12
Colinda Molenaar
R'dam LG
51:04
50:59
13
Bernadet van Bemmelen
AAV '36
51:14
51:08
14
Nienke Zweers
R'dam LG
51:27
51:24
15
Romy Ganzevles
Leimuiden
52:06
52:02
16
Jessika v.d. Akker
AAV '36
54:45
54:34
17
Karin van Rijn
Alphen aan den Rijn
55:22
55:22
18
Gerdien Bisschop
Alphen aan den Rijn
55:30
55:27
19
Marja Hogenboom
LVA Plantaris
55:41
55:36
20
Wendy mackaay
Alphen aan den Rijn
56:07
55:55
21
Maaike Scheffer
Alphen aan den Rijn
56:07
55:55
22
Marijke Turk
Alphen aan den Rijn
56:27
56:20
23
Rosanne Hogenelst
Antilope
57:34
57:24
24
Jacqueline van Dijk-Overwater
Kudelstaart
58:25
58:18
25
Karolien Moll
Alphen aan den Rijn
58:38
58:25
26
Ingrid Dillo
Alphen aan den Rijn
58:52
58:38
27
Hanny Van Deuren
Hoogmade
58:59
58:50
28
Saskia van Raadshooven
Alphen aan den Rijn
59:28
59:17
29
Anne de Kort
Alphen aan den Rijn
59:57
59:48
30
Debora Den Daas
Ter Aar
1:01:00
1:00:47
31
Nicolette Mijnsbergen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:01:29
1:01:20
32
Bernardine Beckers
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:03:20
1:03:14
33
Elizabeth Van Olphen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:03:59
1:03:49
34
Maaike van der Meij
AAV '36
1:04:09
1:04:04
35
Thecla Ammerlaan
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:05:58
1:05:49
36
Ingeborg Wegman
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:05:58
1:05:49
37
Esther de Graaf
LVA Plantaris
1:07:22
1:07:09
38
Angelique Nihot
Trackstars Nesselande
1:10:08
1:09:54
M15KM, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ernst Coutinho
Sparta
57:26
57:26
2
Gerwin Vos
AAV '36
58:21
58:21
3
Rob Hoogervorst
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:05:20
1:05:20
4
Kevin Klerk
U-Track
1:05:42
1:05:42
5
Hugo Vrolijk
AAV '36
1:09:00
1:08:59
6
Dennis van der kooy
Waddinxveen
1:09:22
1:09:18
7
Dennis Kompier
Montfoort
1:09:44
1:09:44
8
Joost Gräper
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:10:56
1:10:56
9
Guus Bisschop
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:11:18
1:11:15
10
Arnout Meertens
Hazerswoude Dorp
1:13:03
1:12:59
11
Mayckel Petersen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:13:23
1:13:20
12
Frans Dagelet
AAV '36
1:13:57
1:13:53
13
Raymond Dohmen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:16:00
1:15:58
14
Michel de Vries
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:17:30
1:17:27
15
Ferdinand Hengeveld
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:17:33
1:17:31
16
Len van Leeuwen
AAV '36
1:18:21
1:18:17
17
Wim Groot
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:18:35
1:18:34
18
Lenart van Harskamp
NSL
1:19:50
1:19:49
19
Dennis Kroon
Haarlemmermeer
1:24:11
1:24:09
20
John van Lammeren
Ter Aar
1:24:58
1:24:54
21
Johan Augustijn
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:36:13
1:36:13
V15KM, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Carla Donath-Speksnijder
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:20:17
1:20:17
2
Samantha de knecht
Waddinxveen
1:24:30
1:24:27
3
Pia Lancee
Rijswijk Zh
1:40:18
1:40:15
M20KM, 20 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ron de Heij
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:17:51
1:17:49
2
Jan Boot
Triathlon
1:18:11
1:18:11
3
Guido Stolle
Gouda
1:19:03
1:19:02
4
Tonny Zaal
Bodegraven
1:22:03
1:22:01
5
Henk van Zutphen
AV Gouda
1:25:11
1:25:09
6
Jeroen Klos
Stolwijk
1:25:31
1:25:31
7
Rob Boer
AV Gouda
1:28:20
1:28:19
8
Theo van Vliet
Olympus '70
1:31:44
1:31:44
9
André Domen
Mijdrecht
1:33:52
1:33:48
10
Dominique Van Duuren
Helmond
1:38:42
1:38:37
11
Bart Herftst
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:43:16
1:43:14
12
Timo Zuiderduin
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:43:16
1:43:16
13
Lex de Boer
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:43:29
1:43:07
14
Grietus Wiggers
Haarlemmermeer
1:44:20
1:44:17
15
Klaas Kwint
AAV '36
1:45:09
1:45:09
16
Michčl Persoon
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:45:59
1:45:53
17
Frank Hendriks
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:47:02
1:47:01
18
Jan van Haeringen
Haarlemmermeer
1:47:56
1:47:52
19
John Heemskerk
Zoetermeer
1:47:59
1:47:56
20
Edwin van der Beek
Haarlemmermeer
1:54:52
1:54:48
21
Ton Hoogakker
Haarlemmermeer
1:54:52
1:54:48
V20KM, 20 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mirjam van Hal-vd Haar
Haarlemmermeer
1:54:51
1:54:47
2
Petra van Kerkvoorde
Haarlemmermeer
1:58:12
1:58:10
3
Anja Kleefsman
Haarlemmermeer
1:58:12
1:58:11
www.uitslagen.nl
15-01-2018 13:30