Uitslagenlijst Kopjesloop

Delft - Zondag 14 januari 2018

V5KM, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Corina Voorn
De Koplopers
21:46
2
Ophelie Heuriot
Delft
24:00
3
Mariana Montoliu
Delft
24:00
4
Hizkia Taal
Haag Atletiek
24:34
5
Marielle van der Helm
Pijnacker
27:15
6
Gulay Kartal
De Koplopers
29:24
7
Bilim Veltin
Delfgauw
29:58
8
Erica Rozema
Rotterdam
30:57
9
Annelies Verbeek
De Koplopers
32:16
10
Elvira Bogaarts-Huizeling
Den Haag
32:51
11
Coby Ouwesloot
Rotterdam Atletiek
33:03
12
Petra Bleuanus
Rotterdam Atletiek
33:36
13
Marijke Hofmeester
Delft
34:00
14
Nellie Martens
Leidschendam
34:09
15
Anneke de Pater
Haag Atletiek
35:49
16
Sees Magnée
Nootdorp
40:34
M5KM, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joeri Smit
Delft
17:52
2
Jesper Saman
Sparta
19:05
3
Alfred van der Voet
Den Haag
19:11
4
Wissam Chalabi
Delft
19:13
5
Jesper Nijboer
Schipluiden
19:25
6
Ferdi Yildiz
Spijkernisse
19:45
7
Onno Rontekbap
Spijkernisse
19:47
8
Jos Huisman
Delfgauw
20:02
9
Willem Hommes
De Koplopers
20:11
10
Kees Olsthoorn
Delft
20:17
11
Jacques Lems
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:21
12
Hans van Schendel
Delft
20:25
13
Christiaan Smit
Den Haag
20:50
14
Bruun van der Steuijt
De Koplopers
21:38
15
Ernst Bovenkamp
De Koplopers
22:44
16
Marcel Teunisse
Capelle aan den IJssel
22:48
17
Peter van Oostrom
Pijnacker
23:05
18
Jaques van Kleef
Den Haag
23:44
19
Ron Bruyns
Leidschendam
23:51
20
Adrie Ninin
Delft
23:59
21
Wim Smit
Den Haag
24:02
22
Bart Cuperus
De Koplopers
24:15
23
Marcel Hofland
Den Haag
24:29
24
Frank v.d. Berg
's Gravenzande
24:38
25
Dick Epema
AV '40
24:45
26
Luis a Gambetta
Delft
24:58
27
Walter Nijs
Schiedam
25:09
28
Ab Bol
Rotterdam Atletiek
25:25
29
Jan v.d. Eijk
De Koplopers
25:47
30
Rien de Wolff
Voorburg
26:02
31
Henk Berkhof
Rotterdam Atletiek
26:07
32
Danny Rungoe
Rijswijk
26:11
33
Danny Guldemundt
Zoetermeer
26:33
34
Robert Siekemand
Oestgeest
26:37
35
Arie Nijs
Schiedam
26:40
36
Fred van der Gon Netscher
Haag Atletiek
26:41
37
Harry Mulder
Wassenaar
26:45
38
Ruud Smits
Delft
26:54
39
Fred van Hemert
Rijswijk
27:05
40
Mario Heerkens
Rijswijk
27:09
41
Pierre Tissot
Haag Atletiek
27:43
42
Hans Koetsier
Rijswijk
27:50
43
Richard van Hemert
Rijswijk
27:51
44
TH van Nierle
Wassenaar
28:18
45
Sietse Rozema
Rotterdam
28:52
46
Henri Wijnarts
Delft
28:53
47
zondag
loosduinen
29:38
48
Erik Keenink
Den Haag
29:42
49
Jos van Esschoten
Delft
29:49
50
Ton Konincks
De Koplopers
29:53
51
Floor Toetenel
De Koplopers
30:21
52
Johan Lieffering
Delft
30:34
53
Kees de Wijs
Nieuwekerk a/d IJsel
31:33
54
Wim Suiker
De Koplopers
31:38
55
Moos Oskam
Zoetermeer
31:40
56
Albert Bleuanus
Rotterdam Atletiek
33:36
57
Cor van den Berg
Haag Atletiek
34:12
58
Gé IJzendoorn
De Koplopers
34:26
59
Peter Puite
Den Haag
34:33
60
Henk Lansbergen
Honselersdijk
35:52
61
rolff
Fortuna
37:00
62
Cor van Wingerden
Maassluis
40:25
63
John van Heijningen
's Gravenzande
40:51
V10KM, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jacquelinne Plouvier
Sparta
50:02
2
Jaqueline Toonen
Rotterdam Atletiek
52:24
3
Meeri Heinonen
Lohja - Finland
52:29
4
Carina Klees
Nootdorp
52:57
5
Anette Klees
Nootdorp
54:29
6
Quirine van der Salm
AV '40
56:12
7
Anke Luijben
Rotterdam
56:23
8
Sylvia Vermeulen
Rotterdam
1:01:44
9
Karen van der Spek
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:01:45
10
Jozette van de Have
Waterweg
1:03:08
11
José Jans
Waterweg
1:03:10
12
Margriet de Vries-Mulders
Waterweg
1:05:39
13
Lenie de Visser
Waterweg
1:07:54
M10KM, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Robby Holtkamp
Den Haag
41:01
2
Rob Holtkamp
Den Haag
43:02
3
Paul Bogaarts
Den Haag
44:54
4
René Ambrus
Den Haag
45:35
5
Marc Holierkoek
De Koplopers
47:31
6
Jan Massar
De Koplopers
48:13
7
Pieter Buzing
Delft
48:44
8
Arjen Taal
Den Haag
49:04
9
Mart van Blitterswijk
Delft
49:06
10
Joost v.d. Hulst
Delft
50:10
11
Ron Holling
De Koplopers
50:36
12
Tom Couvée
Rotterdam
50:40
13
Ismail Yetin
Delft
51:35
14
Pieter Jan Taselaar
Rotterdam
51:53
15
Rens Veerman
Sparta
52:16
16
Martien de Koning
Delft
53:37
17
Michel Out
Haag Atletiek
54:02
18
Ja van Wal
Delft
55:57
19
Ted verhulst
Wateringen
57:22
20
Ed van Riet
Leidschendam
58:03
21
Lisette van den Broek
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:01:39
22
Gerard Nederpelt
Den Haag
1:02:05
23
Maurice Bastin
Delft
1:02:29
24
Peter de Valois
Zoetermeer
1:02:36
25
Arj Bert
Den Haag
1:04:18
26
Arie Uiterdijk
Waterweg
1:07:53
27
Paul Wobbe
Haag Atletiek
1:07:55
V15KM, 15KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wendelyn v/d Berg
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:18:44
2
Margreet Prince
Delfgauw
1:24:14
3
Anne-Marie Verwaet
Rijswijk
1:24:15
4
Karin Nieuwenkamp
Delfgauw
1:24:18
5
Keito Enomoto
Delft
1:26:54
M15KM, 15KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ali Vakili
De Koplopers
57:46
2
Cees den Dunnen
Vlaardingen
1:02:08
3
Michel Wagemani
Wateringen
1:05:37
4
Giorgio Santinelli
Rome - Italië
1:06:33
5
Wim Bierbooms
De Koplopers
1:06:39
6
Fred van Berkum
De Koplopers
1:08:35
7
Senton Dijkgraaf
De Koplopers
1:08:37
8
Ferdi Lammerse
Amsterdam
1:08:39
9
Reinoud van Soest
Rijswijk
1:09:19
10
Martijn de Lange
Delft
1:09:52
11
Jos Toth
De Koplopers
1:09:56
12
Edwin Vijverberg
Waterweg
1:12:14
13
Jan Ouwendijk
Waterweg
1:12:15
14
Gertjan van Elleswijk
Sijkernisse
1:16:07
15
Martin Appel
Rijswijk
1:18:44
16
Gorden Blom
De Koplopers
1:19:12
17
Jeroen Wit
De Koplopers
1:19:13
18
Ruud Wessels
Waterweg
1:19:53
19
Wesley Wigbers
Rijswijk
1:23:23
20
Jeffrey van der Leij
Wateringen
1:23:23
21
Julian Kupski
Delft
1:26:53
www.uitslagen.nl
27-02-2018 11:52