Uitslagenlijst LOKO Loopcompetitie

Zeewolde - Zondag 14 januari 2018

MPUPD, 1 KM 2007-2013
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Milou Steffen
5:23
2
Luna Meinten
AV Zeewolde
5:32
3
Maud Langendijk
AV Zeewolde
5:52
JPUPD, 1 KM 2007-2013
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thijmen Versteeg
AV Zeewolde
5:06
2
Nathan Zwiers
AV Zeewolde
6:26
MPUPC, 1 KM 2007-2013
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Carina Pastoor
AV Zeewolde
5:10
MPUPB, 1 KM 2007-2013
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kim Riezevos
5:56
JPUPB, 1 KM 2007-2013
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Robin Meinten
AV Zeewolde
4:43
2
Gijs Langendijk
AV Zeewolde
4:54
3
Robin Versteeg
AV Zeewolde
5:01
4
Silas van Wierst
AV Zeewolde
5:43
MPUPA, 1 KM 2007-2013
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Inte van Kralingen
4:45
JPUPA, 1 KM 2007-2013
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Quirijn Pastoor
AV Zeewolde
4:21
2
Fynn Jacops
4:44
3
Justin van Dam
AV Zeewolde
4:55
G1KM, 1 KM 2007-2013
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rick Petersen*
Zeewolde
6:36
2
Jody Stegeman*
Zeewolde
7:57
3
Marscha *
9:41
MJUND, 2.5KM 2003-2006
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Berber Schaap
AV Zeewolde
14:57
2
Floor Smelt
AV Zeewolde
15:21
JJUND, 2.5KM 2003-2006
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Senna Kampinga
AV Zeewolde
11:52
2
Merijn Korthof
Zeewolde
13:39
3
Nicolai van de Ridder
AV Zeewolde
14:26
4
Mathijs de Winter
AV Zeewolde
14:55
5
Mitchel van Dam
AV Zeewolde
16:52
6
Tjade Smelt
AV Zeewolde
18:18
JJUNC, 2.5KM 2003-2006
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rick van der Meer
AV Zeewolde
11:47
2
Jouke Westerhof
AV Zeewolde
12:45
V/MAB, 5 KM 1900-2004
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fleur Kuiper
AV Zeewolde
23:04
2
Charlotte Lutterman
AV Zeewolde
28:56
3
Sabine Strauss
30:17
M/JAB, 5 KM 1900-2004
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rob Stuber
Athlos
17:29
2
Him de Looper
AV Zeewolde
17:53
3
Matthijs van Goor
18:03
4
Herman Besseling
24:08
V35+, 5 KM 1900-2004
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Annewil Lettink
Triathlon
21:19
2
Dorien Janse
Triathlon
23:11
3
Britt veenstra
Triathlon
23:17
4
Monique Schoon
25:01
5
Ingrid vd Vlist
25:09
6
Natalie verlinden
27:19
7
Jacqueline Moll
AV Zeewolde
28:25
8
Angelique Wolsing
28:36
9
Kristel van der Voorn
Zeewolde
28:53
10
Cindy steffen
Zeewolde
29:41
11
Esther Olivier
AV Zeewolde
30:15
12
Marlies Flantua
Zeewolde
30:21
13
Rinske Bloem
AV Zeewolde
30:32
14
Wilma Hoogebeen
Almere
34:59
M35+, 5 KM 1900-2004
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gert-Jan Tichelaar
18:37
2
Fabian van Dam
AV Zeewolde
20:33
3
Sytse Algena
Zeewolde
20:33
4
Roelof Pepping
avVN
23:41
5
Richard Visser
23:52
6
Gert Brussee
Nunspeet
24:29
7
Peter Beumer
AV Zeewolde
24:39
8
Milko van den Boogert
AV Zeewolde
27:33
9
Olaf Lassooy
AV Zeewolde
27:38
10
Miente van Halen
AV Zeewolde
29:25
11
Erk Verstraelen
29:30
12
Marcel Mosterd
AV Zeewolde
29:36
13
Raymond Versteeg
AV Zeewolde
30:07
14
Cyril Smit
Almere
35:00
V18+, 10 KM 1900-1998
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Harriette Lalkens
AV Zeewolde
39:01
2
Marian Poelhekke
AV Zeewolde
50:50
M18+, 10 KM 1900-1998
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roy Jeurissen
Zeewolde
37:21
2
Jasper Commandeur
37:53
3
Remi Jansen
38:59
4
Oscar Dijst
42:35
5
Youri Ellenbroek
46:47
6
Jan Thijs Jager
Zeewolde
47:45
V45+, 10 KM 1900-1998
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sandra Visser
Zeewolde
51:34
2
Angelina kuijpers
55:35
M45+, 10 KM 1900-1998
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bernard te Boekhorst
36:15
2
Wouter Zondervan
39:57
3
Jeroen Hilwig
Triathlon
42:10
4
Jelmer de Jong
AV Zeewolde
44:39
5
Willem Bos
45:08
6
Ruud kamp
45:24
7
Sander Hoogendoorn
45:57
8
Raymond Jelierse
46:03
9
Dirk de Vries
AV Zeewolde
47:57
M55+, 10 KM 1900-1998
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Andre Miltenburg
Altis
43:41
2
Jack Weerdmeester
AV Zeewolde
45:05
3
Ton Reuser
Zuidwal
45:07
4
Hein Smelt
AV Zeewolde
46:43
5
Kees Rijsdijk
Zuidwal
47:45
6
Peter de Vries
48:35
7
Jos Revenberg
AV Zeewolde
49:35
8
Jan Willem Tromp
AV Zeewolde
50:44
www.uitslagen.nl
14-01-2018 21:31