Uitslagenlijst Gaasperplascross

Amsterdam Zuidoost - Zaterdag 13 januari 2018

J-PUP, 1250M JEUGD PUP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nariño Renfurm
Almere '81
4:27
2
joris mantel
Amsterdam
4:27
3
Mees Groenenberg
Feniks
4:46
4
Riley Groenbast
Feniks
4:48
5
Joey Heynneman
Feniks
4:59
6
Xander de Jong
Duivendrecht
5:01
7
bjorn engel
Almere
5:02
8
Jone Lunda
Feniks
5:11
9
Thierry van Diggelen
Feniks
5:19
10
Omar Osman
Feniks
5:20
11
Adne de Munnik
Weesp
5:24
12
Tom Zantinge
Amsterdam
5:37
13
Kyan Bremer
Feniks
5:43
14
Elaijh Groenbast
Feniks
5:54
15
samuel hulleman
Abcoude
5:54
16
olivier schoots
Abcoude
6:26
17
Botond Palosi-Nemeth
Amsterdam
6:32
18
shae riedewald
Amsterdam Zuidoost
6:35
19
Gelson-Jone Lunda
Amsterdam
6:50
20
hugo hulleman
Abcoude
8:38
M-PUP, 1250M JEUGD PUP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Néhissa Hendriks
AV '23
4:29
2
Maud de Jong
AV '23
4:37
3
Rosa Bak
AV '23
4:52
4
Anne Jongedijk
AV '23
5:04
5
Doris Thomas
AV '23
5:08
6
Kaitlyn Groot
AV '23
5:09
7
carmen marzio
Amsterdam
5:10
8
Joena van Oordt
AV '23
5:15
9
Liv de Vries
Purmerend
5:24
10
Sterre van Ewijk
AV '23
5:32
11
Benthe de Jong
AV '23
5:35
12
Lieke Dobma
Feniks
6:01
13
Nura van Harmelen
Feniks
6:04
14
Chloe' Kohlmann
AV '23
6:07
15
India Zantinge
Feniks
6:11
16
Lenthe van Ewijk
AV '23
6:13
17
Tommie Heijm
Amsterdam
6:14
18
Daantje van der Wild
Feniks
6:16
19
Joya Sapthu
Feniks
6:19
20
Sofie de Feijter
Feniks
7:01
21
Charlie Heijm
Amsterdam
7:34
J-CD, 2250M JEUGD CD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Vasco Mosselman
SAV
7:49
2
Maxwell Bayer
Zuidwal
7:56
3
Yassine El Mortai
Atos
7:59
4
Stef Beerepoot
Spanbroek
8:26
5
Siebe Pals
Feniks
8:31
6
Ben Verhoeven
Amsterdam
8:49
7
Wessel Groenenberg
Feniks
8:50
8
Jesper de Jong
Duivendrecht
8:51
9
taeke verbree
Amsterdam
9:04
10
Bram Verdegaal
AV '23
9:14
11
Manolo Scheers
AV '23
9:17
12
Ben Roest
Feniks
9:18
13
Jort van Nes
Feniks
9:19
14
Jesse Bon
Abcoude
9:23
15
Auke Verhoeff
Feniks
9:46
16
Thijs Minnée
Feniks
10:26
17
Jesse Hoekstra
Feniks
10:44
18
Luuk van Lunteren
Feniks
11:03
M-CD, 2250M JEUGD CD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tessa Beugelink
AAC
8:20
2
Faye Traube
AAC
8:48
3
Fanny den Uyl
Startbaan
9:30
4
Xiomayra Pengel
Feniks
9:38
5
Aimee Abel
Feniks
9:51
6
nikki van praag
Amstelveen
10:05
7
senna gewargis
Amstelveen
10:52
8
meinou janssen
Amsterdam
11:02
9
Sophie Zantinge
Feniks
11:55
J-AB, 3300M SPRINT AB
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Job v/d End
Tempo
11:49
2
ismail ismail
Amsterdam
14:16
3
Miquel Ho
Feniks
15:19
M-AB, 3300M SPRINT AB
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Noa Hoondert
AV '23
13:05
2
Nadine Duursma
Haarlemmermeer
14:00
3
Diane Lereculey-Péran
Amsterdam
15:03
TL3, 3300M TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nicander Kemper
Waterland
12:53
2
Hanna Knotnerus
Feniks
14:20
3
Jochem van Hal
AV '23
15:21
4
Martijn van Putten
Alphen aan den Rijn
18:04
5
Brian Goode
Amsterdam
18:57
6
Linda de jong
Amsterdam
19:48
7
Ineke Schouwstra
Amsterdam
20:45
8
Henriette Woearbanaran
Duivendrecht
24:58
9
Marieke van Rooij
Amsterdam
25:55
10
Florine Koster
Amsterdam
27:41
V-SEN, 5000M DAMES WED
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Heather Bray
Feniks
20:12
2
Ingrid Klaassen
Running Holland vereniging
21:09
3
Marianne Klanker
Phanos
24:23
V35, 5000M DAMES WED
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Augüsta van Hoogdalem
Fortuna
22:37
V45, 5000M DAMES WED
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marleen Haakma
Atos
20:56
2
fa adda
Amsterdam
21:46
3
Andrea Aquina
AV '23
24:20
4
Nicolette Steegeling
avVN
28:17
5
monique admiraal
Amsterdam
28:58
M-SEN, 8400M HEREN WED
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Robert Ton
Phanos
28:15
2
Jan Smit
AAC
30:47
3
mahmoudi mahmoud
Nederland
31:09
4
Lennart Hatenboer
AV '23
39:20
5
Maxwell Bayer
Huizen
42:35
M35, 8400M HEREN WED
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
michiel hulleman
Nederland
30:10
2
Erik Scheers
Phanos
32:32
3
Emile Kuijvenhoven
AV '23
38:04
M45, 8400M HEREN WED
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ruud Beerepoot
Hera
30:12
2
Abdelhamid Mohammadi
Running2000
31:57
3
rene van de meer
Hoofddorp
34:48
4
Raymond Witteveen
AKU
38:23
5
Moh Amrani
Feniks
44:01
M55+, 8400M HEREN WED
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Theo Woldberg
Phanos
34:30
2
Rob van Heerden
avVN
38:05
3
Ger Kragten
Atos
39:16
4
Peter Groen
AV '23
43:21
5
Raul Veldhuizen
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
43:55
6
oscar smit
Amsterdam
44:21
7
Michiel Hatenboer
AV '23
48:08
8
Jeroen Steegeling
avVN
48:59
9
Frank Lind
Feniks
51:23
TL5, 5000M TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
oulmes akherraz
oulmes
21:53
2
Lukas Wolzak
Amsterdam
22:35
3
Bas Hoondert
Phanos
22:47
4
Bob Visser
Amsterdam
22:48
5
Lorna Wilson
Amsterdam
23:32
6
Kees Poel
Assendelft
23:35
7
Ruben Haalmeijer
Amsterdam
24:37
8
Frits Arntzen
Amsterdam
24:39
9
Milly Attema
Weesp
24:47
10
Roy Marinus
Amsterdam
24:47
11
Peter-Jan Kannegieter
Amsterdam
24:50
12
Erwin Vreeman
Diemen
26:05
13
Yvonne Wijermans
Amsterdam
26:24
14
Willy Woldring
Diemen
26:44
15
Petra van Kranenburg
Zaandam
26:45
16
Konstantinos Loannidis
Amsterdam
27:21
17
Lisanne van Kessel
Haarlem
27:52
18
Marcel van Kessel
Nieuw-Vennep
27:55
19
Laura Koopmans
Weesp
27:58
20
Jessie Provence
Lelystad
28:44
21
Erik Leeuwaarden
Rijswijk
28:48
22
Wiandy Balster
Weesp
29:00
23
Danielle Coenen
Amsterdam
29:03
24
Harry Supheert
Lelystad
29:05
25
Melissa Driesse
Lelystad
29:06
26
Adinda Blonk
Feniks
29:12
27
Ineke Kersten
Amsterdam
29:15
28
Maaike Renard
Amsterdam
29:16
29
John Dekker
Amsterdam
29:18
30
Annemieke Wolff
Amsterdam
29:25
31
Anja Overbeek
Diemen
29:40
32
Arie Bottinga
AKU
29:47
33
Esmeralda Scholten
Amsterdam
30:01
34
Marianne Schilder
Almere
30:07
35
Jeffrey Schaefers
Amsterdam
30:09
36
Floor van Gulik
Amsterdam
30:29
37
Margriet Valkman
Amsterdam
30:37
38
Inge Cornegoor
Amsterdam
30:46
39
Anuska Hardoar
Amsterdam
31:20
40
Tine Sommeijer
Amsterdam
31:25
41
Cecile van der Hulst
Weesp
32:02
42
Andrea van Zoest
Weesp
32:05
43
Zuhir Elkarghali
Amsterdam
32:11
44
Marijke Piets
Kombijsport
32:50
45
Hilda Alberda
Feniks
32:58
46
Jet van Eeghen
Weesp
34:03
47
leonie jansma
Heemstede
34:04
48
Paul Schmalschlager
Feniks
34:38
49
Ben Kok
Kampen
36:40
TL8, 8400M TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Pim Hamers
Badhoevedorp
34:55
2
Frank Blaas
Almere
36:12
3
Jaap Groenenberg
Amsterdam
36:32
4
Jap Jongedijk
Amsterdam
37:06
5
Michael Etel
Feniks
37:13
6
Arno van Rijswijk
Amsterdam
37:40
7
Jurr Jurriaans
AV '23
39:08
8
guillaume moskens
Amstelveen
39:14
9
Michel Jochems
Utrecht
41:15
10
Ino Sohl
Haarlem
41:25
11
Hans Clemens
Weesp
41:27
12
Roland van Rijswijk
Amsterdam
41:27
13
Jan-Jaap de Jong
Duivendrecht
42:45
14
Anton de Boer
Weesp
42:50
15
Stella Nelissen
Amsterdam
43:30
16
Barry Landegent
Landegent
43:45
17
frank noë
Naarden
44:29
18
eveline blasius
Amsterdam
44:30
19
simone van hell
Amsterdam
44:30
20
Joris Rietman
Amsterdam
44:43
21
Wieger van den Bos
Weesp
44:45
22
Ralph Karsten
Amsterdam
44:49
23
Loes Altena
Amsterdam
44:54
24
Geerke Eggenhuizen
Weesp
45:19
25
anton nap
Kamerik
45:39
26
Onno Schlebaum
Weesp
45:54
27
Litho Beaumont
Feniks
45:55
28
Leo Kemmink
Amsterdam
46:21
29
Glenn Plieger
Amstelveen
46:35
30
Rients Alberts
Amsterdam
46:49
31
Paula de Kort
Weesp
46:52
32
Rob Jansen
Amsterdam
46:58
33
Peter Brom
Amsterdam
47:18
34
Arjen Oostra
Amsterdam
47:27
35
Roosje Kemmink
Amsterdam
47:50
36
Isabella Leeuwaarden
Amsterdam
48:14
37
Paul Pluyter
Feniks
48:23
38
Lesley Pengel
Amsterdam
49:35
39
Carolien van Silfhout
Amsterdam
50:03
40
Margreet Visser
Nigtevecht
51:02
41
Monique Beek
Weesp
51:04
42
Jenny van de Loo
Weesp
51:06
43
Liesbeth van der Zwaan
Weesp
52:11
44
Bas van Wijngaarden
Amsterdam
52:36
45
Arjan Hulsebos
AV '23
53:16
46
Edouard Buning
Amsterdam
53:30
47
Sergio Anches
Wormerveer
54:02
48
Kenneth Chung
Diemen
56:14
49
Lotje van Hengel
Purmerland
59:49
50
Valentina Maccatrozzo
Amsterdam
1:06:53
Opmerkingen: inschrijven@gaasperplascross.nl
Met dank aan alle sponsors, partners en vrijwilligers
www.uitslagen.nl
15-02-2018 20:47