Uitslagenlijst Nieuwjaarsloop Aalden Rondomme

Zweeloo - Zaterdag 13 januari 2018

M7, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ferre Beukers
Zweeloo
4:47
4:47
2
Niels Hollander
Aalden
4:48
4:48
3
Roar Scholing
Meppen
5:07
5:07
4
Merijn Alting
Aalden
5:16
5:14
5
Thias Nijenbanning
Meppen
5:24
5:23
6
Qike Nijenbanning
Aalden
5:31
5:29
7
Thomas Meems
Aalden
5:41
5:41
8
Sven Mulder
Oosterhesselen
5:43
5:41
9
Rowin Stevens
Aalden
5:45
5:44
10
Thijs Mensinga
Aalden
7:04
7:04
11
David Schuiling
Zweeloo
7:06
7:06
12
Gert Kregel
Meppen
7:28
7:28
13
Jan Heidemans
Wezup
7:50
7:47
14
Kick Hooge
Aalden
8:24
8:23
15
Lev Hooge
Aalden
9:43
9:43
16
Luuk Koekoek
Zweeloo
10:12
10:10
V7, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Amy Rotgers
Aalden
5:08
5:08
2
Lysanne Holman
Aalden
5:20
5:20
3
Noor Jalving
Aalden
5:48
5:48
4
Tamara Moneye
Aalden
6:20
6:19
5
Fleur Kregel
Meppen
6:24
6:24
6
Maite Dunning
Zweeloo
6:35
6:34
7
Britt Schiphouwer
Benneveld
6:38
6:36
8
Charlotte Dunning
Zweeloo
6:42
6:42
9
Liz Abbing
Aalden
6:45
6:44
10
Elin Schuiling
Zweeloo
6:49
6:49
11
Rachel Muyeti
Aalden
6:55
6:53
12
Noek Kuper
Benneveld
7:05
7:04
13
Heviyan Akay
Zweeloo
7:08
7:08
14
Eline ten Pas
Aalden
7:08
7:06
15
Fleur Eising
Aalden
7:09
7:09
16
Felien Mulder
Oosterhesselen
7:31
7:28
17
Minthe Braam
Aalden
8:33
8:33
M9, 2 KM TM 9 JAAR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tom van Ruiten
Aalden
9:03
2
Gijs Alting
Aalden
9:38
3
Joep van Ruiten
Aalden
9:45
4
Senn Kuper
Benneveld
10:00
5
Lars Adema
Aalden
10:27
6
Gyvano Scheenstra
Coevorden
10:37
7
Thijmen Lamberink
Gramsbergen
10:49
8
Thian Stevens
Aalden
11:17
9
Alwin Nijenbanning
Meppen
11:18
10
Michon Askes
Aalden
11:22
11
Noah Janssens
Wezuperbrug
11:57
12
Leon Brou
Groningen
12:12
13
Jarne Vorsteveld
Aalden
12:13
14
Bjorn Slotboom
Zweeloo
12:15
15
Jesse Janssens
Wezuperbrug
12:28
16
Tycho Holman
Aalden
12:34
V9, 2 KM TM 9 JAAR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kiki Beukers
Zweeloo
9:12
2
Puck Voors
Sleen
9:23
3
Meike Hahn
Meppen
10:39
4
Annemijn Schouten
Meppen
11:08
5
Tess de Groot
Aalden
11:15
6
Liselot Askes
Aalden
11:16
7
Fleur Tempelman
Aalden
11:21
8
Eva Mulder
Aalden
11:24
9
Floor Jalving
Aalden
11:43
10
Isa Mulder
Aalden
11:49
11
Wendy Pruisscher
Aalden
12:31
12
Kim Adema
Aalden
12:36
13
Yade Koops
Aalden
12:38
M12, 2 KM 10 TM 12 J
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jelmer Rensing
Wijster
7:39
7:39
2
Julian Keun
Groningen
8:09
8:08
3
Joas Naber
Zweeloo
9:23
9:21
4
Milan Askes
Aalden
11:08
11:06
5
Bas Hollander
Aalden
11:17
11:15
6
Stef Hahn
Meppen
11:23
11:22
7
Thijmen Alting
Aalden
11:27
11:26
V12, 2 KM 10 TM 12 J
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sabine Struik
Emmen
8:33
8:33
2
Lyanne Spijkman
Benneveld
8:35
8:35
3
Tabitha Zeeman
Emmen
9:07
9:07
4
Laura Pruisscher
Aalden
9:20
9:20
5
Jasmijn Lamberink
Gramsbergen
9:28
9:28
6
Roos Voors
Sleen
10:15
10:15
7
Ilse Bernsen
Klazienaveen
11:32
11:30
8
Maud Mulder
Aalden
11:44
11:44
9
Sanne Kuper
Aalden
12:52
12:51
6M12, 6.5 KM TM 12 J
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Michiel Hollander
Aalden
30:07
30:06
2
Jelmer Braam
Aalden
33:32
33:31
3
Koen Willems
Aalden
36:07
36:06
4
Ruben Reinhoud
Zweeloo
37:28
37:16
5
Maarten Pol
Aalden
37:30
37:17
6M39, 6.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Richard Prakken
Aalden
23:37
23:36
2
Nick Tapper
Schoonebeek
23:38
23:37
3
Reiner De Boer
Dalen
24:41
24:40
4
Richard Speelman
Aalden
25:29
25:29
5
Eric Boersma
Groningen
25:30
25:29
6
Edwin Gils
Westerbork
26:31
26:30
7
Ronald Speelman
Westerbork
26:45
26:44
8
Michiel van de Breggen
Emmen
26:55
26:55
9
Frank Nijenbanning
Groningen
27:19
27:15
10
Patrick Zwiers
Aalden
27:28
27:27
11
Mark Nijenbanning
Aalden
27:28
27:25
12
Jelmer Drewes
Zweeloo
27:29
27:27
13
Justin Scheffer
Aalden
27:53
27:49
14
Jeroen Zantingh
Aalden
28:00
27:45
15
Jorrit Reuvers
Aalden
28:50
28:44
16
Andres Faber
Beilen
29:01
28:58
17
Mart Eleveld
Odoorn
29:16
29:06
18
Alexander Zuur
Oosterhesselen
29:55
29:47
19
Jurjen Huitema
Meppen
30:07
30:02
20
Lars Prinsen
Zweeloo
30:14
30:08
21
Maarten Moes
Emmen
30:15
30:12
22
Martijn Aardema
Aalden
30:46
30:41
23
Jasper Venema
Groningen
30:49
30:41
24
Marcel Zantingh
Rotterdam
30:49
30:35
25
Dirk-Jan Dijkstra
Leek
30:55
30:52
26
Mark Greupink
Coevorden
31:02
30:58
27
Jens Oolders
Ter Apel
31:38
31:35
28
Tom van der Horst
't Haantje
31:45
31:34
29
Joost Hindriks
Schoonebeek
32:43
32:40
30
Wesley Kuilder
Emmen
32:44
32:43
31
Martijn Oudhuis
Coevorden
33:04
32:44
32
Niels Nijenhuis
Odoornerveen
33:06
30:53
33
Egbert Vugteveen
Meppen
33:25
33:22
34
Julian Zwanenburg
Noord-Sleen
33:41
33:28
35
Tom Tempelman
Aalden
34:19
33:58
36
Izzel Pinet
34:27
32:14
37
Jordy Werkman
Aalden
35:06
34:44
38
Lars Vandongen
Hardenberg
36:30
36:14
39
Rick van der Horst
Schoonoord
38:31
38:20
40
Seth Hooge
Aalden
38:39
38:33
41
Stephen Hilbrands
Oosterhesselen
38:40
38:40
42
Tom van der Veen
Aalden
40:36
40:18
43
Harron Dekker
Zweeloo
40:37
40:28
44
Stan Reinders
Benneveld
41:33
41:12
45
Douwe Bruinsma
Aalden
46:29
46:10
46
Gijs Timmermans
Emmen
49:29
49:12
6V39, 6.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lisanne Langerijs
Schöninghsdorf
25:46
25:44
2
Anne-Sophie Kok
Emmen
27:27
27:26
3
Lorain Hindriks
Schoonebeek
32:42
32:39
4
Leonie Katerberg
Aalden
33:59
33:52
5
Lisanne Haan
Enschede
34:12
34:05
6
Anouk Alting
Aalden
34:12
34:00
7
Imma Six
Hengelo Ov
34:18
34:04
8
Linda Rakers
Emmen
34:32
34:19
9
Anke Renkema
Aalden
35:01
34:56
10
Marloes Jongepier
Aalden
35:37
35:25
11
Diane Bruinsma
Aalden
35:56
35:46
12
Marije Lippold
Emmen
36:44
36:30
13
Gea Pol
Coevorden
36:47
36:39
14
Fardau Koopman
Noord-Sleen
37:39
37:28
15
Gerda Oosting
Emmen
38:32
38:22
16
Pauline Jonker
Groningen
39:35
39:26
17
Teja Venema
Grolloo
40:31
40:26
18
E. Macchi
Wachtum
41:00
40:48
19
Carry Manting
Leek
41:16
41:10
20
Anna Kornatowska
Barger-Compascuum
44:40
44:24
21
Verena Oudhuis
Coevorden
55:31
55:10
6M40, 6.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jannes Dolfing
Ruinen
23:41
23:41
2
Michiel Eekhof
Valthe
24:30
24:29
3
Harrie Pot
Stadskanaal
24:34
24:32
4
Rolf Koopman
Hollandscheveld
24:36
24:35
5
Wim van Klinken
Ter Apel
27:13
27:11
6
Heinz Stroeve
Emlichheim
27:37
27:34
7
Roelof Kiers
Zweeloo
27:51
27:49
8
Harry Kuipers
Aalden
28:05
28:03
9
Michael Driessen
Huizen
28:11
28:07
10
Theo de Haas
Emmen
28:22
28:17
11
Ruud Jalving
Aalden
28:35
28:31
12
Joseph Muyeti
Aalden
28:56
28:46
13
Cor Schuttrups
Emmen
29:51
29:43
14
Rolf Speelman
Aalden
30:33
30:28
15
Rolf de Vries
Aalden
30:40
30:30
16
Cyril Emmaneel
Emmen
30:42
30:33
17
Wim ten Broeke
Emmen
30:48
30:44
18
Albèr Greupink
Coevorden
31:02
31:02
19
Jos Millekamp
Dalen
31:02
31:02
20
Herman Gort
Hoogeveen
31:07
31:05
21
Jan Zwanenburg
Noord-Sleen
33:33
33:20
22
Jan Wiebing
Hoogeveen
33:38
33:33
23
Chris Heukers
Nijlande
33:49
33:31
24
Roelof Eleveld
Odoorn
34:53
34:41
25
Alward van Ruiten
Aalden
35:21
35:14
26
Epke Wiersma
Zweeloo
35:26
35:24
27
Oscar Rensing
Wijster
35:29
35:15
28
Andre Nijland
Benneveld
35:35
35:30
29
Theo Baks
Coevorden
35:59
35:50
30
Gerard Oudhuis
Coevorden
36:04
35:43
31
Henk Daling
Hoogeveen
37:12
37:03
32
Bram Onrust
Zandpol
37:14
36:58
33
Jans Jagt
Klazienaveen
37:17
37:00
34
Theo Wiebing
Zweeloo
37:42
37:17
35
Marthijn van Tellingen
Emmen
37:53
37:35
36
Arthur Hof
Emmen
38:27
38:10
37
Edwin Lamerer
Emmen
38:30
38:13
38
Henk Haverkort
Coevorden
39:26
39:19
39
Jan Spackman
Emmen
39:32
39:21
40
Henri Hooge
Aalden
39:49
39:43
41
Jan Pol
Aalden
40:18
40:05
42
Jan Broersma
Roodeschool
40:36
40:18
43
Marcel Kuizenga
Westerbork
40:38
40:19
44
Karst Schonewille
Klazienaveen
40:40
40:30
45
Allard Peper
Emmen
41:20
41:01
46
Herman Hemmen
Nieuw-Amsterdam
41:29
41:18
47
Bert Bos
Wezup
42:03
41:41
48
Robbert van Don
Emmen
43:29
43:22
49
Frans Suelmann
Klazienaveen
44:31
44:14
50
F. Bekman
Emmen
44:37
44:29
51
Harm Jan Hospers
Zwartemeer
45:50
45:38
52
Theo Bruinsma
Benneveld
46:29
46:10
53
Lucas Tijmes
Schoonoord
48:22
48:14
54
Tom Besselink
Nieuw-Amsterdam
59:54
59:37
6V40, 6.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Christien Koning
Groningen
28:05
28:04
2
Marjan Kuipers
Wachtum
29:51
29:47
3
Desiree Winterwerk
Assen
31:15
31:11
4
Petra Riemersma
Nieuw-Amsterdam
31:32
31:27
5
Anita Hegen
Westerbork
33:54
33:50
6
Frances Hogelink
Emmen
34:09
34:02
7
Esther Kerssies
Beilen
34:55
34:55
8
Margriet Hingstman
Benneveld
35:44
35:44
9
Karin Zwanenburg
Noord-Sleen
36:23
36:12
10
Avril Mulder
Emmen
36:26
36:19
11
Anja Ottens
Emmen
36:43
36:27
12
Bianca Kocks
Aalden
38:27
38:11
13
Esther Dokter
Zandpol
38:49
38:33
14
Ella van den Berg
Oosterwolde Fr
38:53
38:37
15
Grietje Westerhof
Aalden
39:00
38:49
16
Ina Luis
Zweeloo
39:12
39:02
17
Mariska Moes
De Kiel
39:33
39:22
18
Roely Reuvers
Aalden
40:37
40:26
19
Alie Botter - Medifast
Hardenberg
41:00
40:47
20
Ingrid Peper-Oostbrink
Emmen
41:20
41:01
21
Leny Stevens
Emmen
42:00
41:43
22
Janine de jonge
Klazienaveen
42:00
41:46
23
Hanneke Brakenhoff
Aalden
42:23
42:11
24
Gea Wiebing
Aalden
42:24
42:14
25
Romy Kruimink
Aalden
42:24
42:15
26
Greetje Manting-Beestheer
Aalden
42:24
42:19
27
Marjan Nijenbanning-Denen
Aalden
43:08
42:58
28
Karin Mos
Meppen
44:34
44:13
29
Roelie Keen
Sleen
44:38
44:26
30
Belinda de Groot
Emmen
44:40
44:24
31
Ineke Mol
Klazienaveen
44:41
44:26
32
Loes Kool
Witteveen
45:54
45:43
10M39, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Olfert Molenhuis
Assen
33:17
33:17
2
Ivan Smid
Emmen
36:15
36:14
3
Sebastiaan Pol
Coevorden
37:14
37:13
4
Arnoud Gils
Beilen
40:11
40:10
5
Thijs Engelage
Dalen
41:53
41:49
6
Jeroen Eefting
Groningen
43:11
43:10
7
Niels van As
Hoogeveen
43:34
43:32
8
Sjoerd Terpstra
Emmen
43:46
43:44
9
John Sikken
Erm
43:50
43:42
10
Robert Lindeman
Ter Apel
44:04
43:55
11
Bart Geersema
Beverwijk
45:15
45:06
12
Faris Musakadic
Groningen
45:28
45:24
13
Jonathan Fonville
Assen
45:53
45:53
14
Frens Keen
Sleen
47:50
47:42
15
Wilmar Kuper
Ter Apel
48:20
48:10
16
Edwin Knol
Dalen
48:47
48:29
17
Marcel de Boer
Emmen
49:34
49:25
18
Daniël Dubbelhuis
Zwolle
50:27
50:05
19
Jelle-Jan Kroes
Groningen
51:01
50:41
20
Stein Jansen
Aalden
51:48
51:35
21
Mitch Hoegee
Schiedam
51:48
51:35
22
René Davids
Ter Apel
51:50
51:42
23
Ronald Wieringa
Assen
52:54
52:40
24
Theun de Kok
Utrecht
53:10
53:03
25
Arno Rots
Sleen
54:09
54:03
26
Jan Dubbelhuis
Aalden
55:33
55:11
27
Thomas Heijmans
Zweeloo
56:03
55:57
28
Martin Vos
De Kiel
56:33
56:22
29
Roy Venema
Dalen
57:11
57:01
10V39, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Alinda van Luijk
Assen
43:35
43:33
2
Erlinde Scheps
Arnhem
44:57
44:55
3
Naomi Arends
Emmen
44:59
44:57
4
Verona Gerth
Klazienaveen
45:10
45:08
5
Emma de Kok
Amsterdam
48:46
48:38
6
Evelien Klasens
Meppen
50:17
50:15
7
Jose Volders
Doorn
53:10
53:03
8
Marjolein Schreuder
Aalden
59:31
59:11
9
Esther van der Kooi
Stadskanaal
1:00:25
1:00:10
10
Janneke Nijmeijer
Almkerk
1:00:25
1:00:25
11
Daphne de Jong
Coevorden
1:01:48
1:01:32
12
Jolanda Lahuis
Emmen
1:02:29
1:02:12
13
Mirjam Hofstede
Emmen
1:06:03
1:05:45
10M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Richard Moesker
Emmer-Compascuum
36:13
36:12
2
Martijn Croon
Coevorden
36:23
36:21
3
Pieter-Jan Kooi
Loppersum
39:54
39:53
4
Simon Hooijer
Noordscheschut
41:37
41:34
5
Jeroen Broekhoff
Emmen
43:00
42:56
6
Detlev Riemer
Klazienaveen
43:14
43:13
7
Manfred Kampen
Westoverledingen
44:03
43:59
8
Bennie Wiegman
Assen
44:09
44:08
9
Harrie Botter
Klazienaveen
44:20
44:16
10
Rudolf Mud
Sleen
44:53
44:51
11
Ad van Beilen
Gieten
44:55
44:49
12
Rene Tiktak
Emmen
46:02
46:02
13
Allard Brunsting
Geesbrug
46:11
46:02
14
Albert Kuipers
Emmen
47:02
47:00
15
Jeroen Gubels
Emmen
47:34
47:30
16
Bert Koster
Wijster
47:44
47:24
17
Zweers Wijnholds
Westerbork
48:04
47:59
18
Henk van Beilen
Emmen
48:21
48:17
19
Erik Jan Jonker
Assen
48:26
48:17
20
Janko Kinds
Gees
48:46
48:39
21
Gilbert Mulder
Aalden
48:49
48:41
22
Jan Hakkers
Sibculo
49:07
48:50
23
Ronald Witteveen
Emmen
49:38
49:26
24
Geert Woltjer
Beilen
50:20
50:06
25
Willy Alting
Emmen
51:08
50:54
26
Jenne Klasens
Assen
51:39
51:35
27
Frans Fonville
Aalden
52:04
51:42
28
John Meppelink
Westerbork
52:20
52:16
29
Rick Jeuring
Emmen
52:48
52:29
30
Paul Schokker
Emmen
52:55
52:46
31
Jan Bos
Loon
53:31
53:12
32
Arjo Wanders
Emmen
53:32
53:18
33
Arthur Aangeenburg
Orvelte
53:46
53:30
34
Eric Zeeman
Emmen
53:48
53:37
35
Jack van Rozen
Oosterwolde Fr
54:00
54:00
36
Jan Roenhorst
Sleen
54:15
54:15
37
Harry Haan
Aalden
54:54
54:48
38
Aljo van der Sleen
Coevorden
55:36
55:21
39
Johan Reinhoud
Zweeloo
55:43
55:16
40
Ruud de Kok
Zweeloo
55:50
55:43
41
Nico van Veen
Aalden
56:39
56:33
42
Ron Schreuder
Aalden
56:45
56:39
43
Geert Manting
Westerbork
56:55
56:50
44
Geert Stevens
Hoogeveen
57:13
57:10
45
Bert de Jong
Bellingwolde
57:18
57:03
46
Teun Grit
Westerbork
57:42
57:24
47
Patrick Bobbe
Aalden
57:51
57:26
48
Hans Hordijk
Aalden
57:59
57:47
49
T. Kroeze
Appingedam
58:15
58:00
50
Chery Wortelboer
Westerbork
59:37
59:19
51
Alex Klingenberg
Zweeloo
59:39
59:31
52
Hans van Raamsdonk
Wezup
1:00:27
1:00:06
53
Jan Heijmans
Zweeloo
1:00:52
1:00:52
54
Martin Haan
Aalden
1:01:11
1:00:46
55
Gerrit Lahuis
Aalden
1:05:49
1:05:41
10V40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Laura Batterink
Westerbork
45:06
45:05
2
Sandra Medendorp
Pesse
46:19
46:16
3
Grietje Hoogerkamp-Heeg
Odoorn
46:41
46:35
4
Marry Nederhoed-Hepping
Beilen
51:49
51:38
5
Petra Steenbergen
Emmen
52:11
52:07
6
Gisela Reinders
Benneveld
54:15
53:57
7
Lianne Reinhoud
Zweeloo
54:55
54:28
8
Meta Kasperts
Coevorden
55:36
55:22
9
Carmen van Tellingen
Emmen
55:54
55:40
10
Elly Tabak
Groningen
57:36
57:26
11
Verena Koster- Kalin
Wijster
1:02:59
12
Joke Kerkhof
Aalden
1:04:20
1:04:08
13
Grietje Schreuder
Aalden
1:05:47
1:05:30
14
Maartje Smit
Amersfoort
1:09:34
1:09:28
M-G, 1 KILOMETER G
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Stephen Hilbrands
Oosterhesselen
4:17
4:17
2
Patrick Wanders
Zweeloo
4:37
4:37
3
Harron Dekker
Zweeloo
5:24
5:24
4
Mark Kleine
Dalerpeel
7:14
7:12
V-G, 1 KILOMETER G
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dagmar Leffers
Zweeloo
5:07
5:05
2
Carolien Postma
Coevorden
5:23
5:22
3
Sandra Benjamins
Coevorden
6:52
6:51
4
Sarah-Anna Witteveen
Emmen
7:24
7:22
www.uitslagen.nl
13-01-2018 22:30