Uitslagenlijst 11e Rijnstate nieuwjaarsloop

Arnhem - Vrijdag 12 januari 2018

M-35, ESTAFETTELOOP
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Teije van Prooye
De Zenuwpacers
1991
8:47
2
Jeroen Vister
X-Raycers
1987
9:37
3
Tim van Dongen
Team Mechanic Six-O
1989
9:43
4
Dennis van Delft
Vermaat
1991
9:48
5
Jurre van Kruijsbergen
Vermaat
1996
10:22
6
Ronald Kruiger
X-Raycers
1983
10:26
7
Tom Letzer
Galspuwers
1991
10:27
8
Erik Wehrens
Gynaecolopers
1989
10:42
9
Jasper van de Schepop
Digi-Runners
1985
10:42
10
Kees Hendriks
Hospitaliteam
1985
10:44
11
Roel Lubbers
Gynaecolopers
1991
10:46
12
Charif Benyssef
Inlopers
1986
10:49
13
Stefan Fonteijn
Bloody Fast
1991
11:05
14
Maarten Holtus
De Krukken
1994
11:10
15
Jelle Claassen
De BIG Smiley's
1991
11:17
16
Thijs de Groot
De BIG Smiley's
1992
11:24
17
Loyd van Eunen
Achter gesloten deuren
1992
11:31
18
Patrick Bos
De Krukken
1991
11:31
19
Ivo Verhagen
Interne Speedrunners
1989
11:32
20
Abel Boerboom
Vitalys
1988
11:38
21
Vincent Wolbert
de Zenuwracers
1995
11:48
22
Silvan de Waart
Drugsrunners
1992
11:51
23
Joost Hekkert
Acute Onbesuisde Atleten
1995
11:55
24
Koen Maessen
Bloody Fast
1990
11:59
25
Lars Tiemessen
BIT
1986
12:21
26
Bas van der Velden
Team Pathologie
1991
12:33
27
Harsh Bahrar
Interne Speedrunners
1992
12:36
28
Niek Cornelissen
Zénders team
1984
12:37
29
Bernhard Rulkens
ff van het padje
1986
12:41
30
Joost Kampen
Galspuwers
1993
12:41
31
Sjoerd Maandag
Braamberg
1993
12:44
32
Julian Machiels
Staphylokoplopers
1990
12:59
33
Jasper Nieuwenhuizen
Digi-Runners
1998
13:00
34
Roy Wieberdink
Dialyse
1985
14:32
35
Yang Man
OASE
1992
15:39
36
Peter Stroomberg
Raycers-X
1987
17:38
M35, ESTAFETTELOOP
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Willem Leeuwis
Team Pathologie
1979
9:39
2
Jan Willem Leeuwis
Area 53
1979
10:05
3
Christiaan Aagenborg
Team Mechanic Six-O
1974
10:23
4
Ronald van Logtenstein
Euroknallers
1973
10:25
5
Robert Kornegoor
Area 53
1980
10:26
6
Gijs Kaal
Hospitaliteam
1980
10:42
7
Daan Heuvelmans
kliniek tegen overgewicht
1980
10:43
8
Van de Bent
Braamberg
1981
10:48
9
Michiel Koenen
Braamberg
1978
10:59
10
Daan Heuvelmans
kliniek tegen overgewicht
1980
11:04
11
Toby Dijkstra
Spiroflow
1973
11:07
12
Allard Dijkhuizen
Achter gesloten deuren
1975
11:07
13
Gijs Kaal
't Loopt Vast-Goed
1980
11:23
14
Gertjan Rijk
Euroknallers
1974
11:32
15
Bren de Randamie
Inlopers
1977
11:33
16
Fabian Bovenlander
MeTers maken
1976
11:48
17
Freek Kreemer
Spiroflow
1979
11:51
18
Jeroen Glas
't Loopt Vast-Goed
1981
11:54
19
Bart van den Tillaar
BIT
1980
11:54
20
Peter Lagendijk
BIT
1975
11:55
21
Robert Jan Hassing
Team Meet & Greet
1980
12:11
22
Bin Kroon
Run to the loo
1975
12:15
23
Etiënne Ouwejan
Eye like
1978
12:23
24
Koen de Wijs
Inlopers
1974
12:28
25
Carl Wijburg
Run to the loo
1975
12:29
26
Job Kloosterman
Raycers-X
1981
12:33
27
Sergio Frederiks
Spiroflow
1973
12:56
28
Tim Eversen
Digi-Runners
1979
13:15
29
George Brinkhoff
Weeënstorm
1978
13:48
30
Marcel van Moolenbroek
Vermaat
1973
13:50
31
Bas Klok
Drugsrunners
1973
14:47
32
Martijn Bloemers
Digi-Runners
1978
14:52
33
Frank Wynhoff
De BIG Smiley's
1977
14:54
34
Christian vn Nieuwenhoven
Digi-Runners
1981
15:12
M45, ESTAFETTELOOP
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Maarten Pere
Spiroflow
1965
10:17
2
Bent Postma
Staphylokoplopers
1971
11:00
3
Casper Alferink
Hagro Zypendaal
1972
11:03
4
Andre Vlot
Interne Speedrunners
1965
11:05
5
Marcel vd Berg
X-Raycers
1964
11:10
6
Marcel Hovens
Interne Speedrunners
1972
11:14
7
Jos Strijbosch
Inlopers
1968
11:28
8
Paul Kersten
Inlopers
1965
11:29
9
Frits van Dijk
Achter gesloten deuren
1973
11:50
10
Albert Dreise
De Krukken
1963
11:52
11
Arthur Booms
Bloody Old
1964
12:01
12
Michiel Blans
Interne Speedrunners
1966
12:09
13
Richard Kuppen
Team Mechanic Six-O
1971
12:10
14
André Vlot
Team Meet & Greet
1965
12:16
15
Roland van Eldik
Team Mechanic Six-O
1972
12:18
16
Emiel Mullink
't Loopt Vast-Goed
1972
12:26
17
Hans van de Walle
Weeënstorm
1969
12:32
18
Peter Fransen
Euroknallers
1964
12:39
19
Jan Willem te Rietstap
BIT
1969
13:00
20
Sieberen vd Werf
KOP(LEEG)LOPERS
1964
13:01
21
Frank Wortel
Raycers-X
1971
13:07
22
Martin Kirch
Vitalys
1964
13:18
23
Wim Binkhorst
Team Mechanic Six-O
1967
13:37
24
Michel Vervaet
ff van het padje
1967
13:52
25
Michael van Balken
Run to the loo
1971
14:09
26
Simon Bovenga
Team Mechanic Six-O
1969
14:38
27
Joost Derwig
KOP(LEEG)LOPERS
1972
15:04
28
Frits de Koning
't Loopt Vast-Goed
1966
15:18
29
Jos Martens
Staphylokoplopers
1964
15:25
30
Ton van Veen
Mixed Team
1966
17:30
M55, ESTAFETTELOOP
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Johnny Janssen
't Loopt Vast-Goed
1961
10:58
2
Edo Hoogerwaard
De Zenuwpacers
1962
11:04
3
Louis Reichert
Interne Speedrunners
1960
11:32
4
Edo Hoogerwaard
de Zenuwracers
1962
12:06
5
Bart Krechting
Braamberg
1954
12:20
6
Eric de Groot
The nerd and the beauty’s
1962
13:08
7
Peter van Druten
MeTers maken
1962
13:43
8
Ton Huls
Bloody Old
1957
13:48
9
Arnold Jansen
De Krukken
1953
14:03
10
Lambert Timmers
Euroknallers
1958
14:07
11
Quint Leyten
De Zenuwpacers
1954
14:14
12
Ronald Mouw
Gynaecolopers
1962
14:28
13
Teddie van Blokland
De BIG Smiley's
1958
14:37
14
Erik de Groot
Achter gesloten deuren
1962
15:01
15
Rob Koot
Area 53
1961
15:05
16
Frank van den Elshout
Optiflow
1954
15:14
17
Henk van Leeuwen
Team Meet & Greet
1958
16:16
18
Gerard Disberg
OASE
1955
16:40
19
Marcel Leroi
Team Pathologie
1960
17:12
V-35, ESTAFETTELOOP
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Milou Cruijsen
Kindergeneeskunde
1990
10:41
2
Catelijne Coppens
Kindergeneeskunde
1989
10:52
3
Esma Nadi
Kindergeneeskunde
1990
11:06
4
Dorien Zandstra
Gynaecolopers
1988
11:14
5
Danique Ploegmakers
De Zenuwpacers
1991
11:20
6
Cindy Gaykema
ff van het padje
1992
11:23
7
Dorien Zandstra
Weeënstorm
1988
11:38
8
Dorien Jacobs
De BIG Smiley's
1987
11:53
9
Emma van Rooijen
de Zenuwracers
1992
12:05
10
Nancy Wigman
ff van het padje
1989
12:14
11
Lotte van de Vin
Ratatouille
1993
12:24
12
Elsbeth Orts
Achter gesloten deuren
1984
12:55
13
Elsemieke Engwerda
Team Meet & Greet
1989
13:05
14
Kelly Hommerson
Vermaat
1995
13:12
15
Tanja Reutelingsperger
Hagro Zypendaal
1993
13:13
16
Laura Roelofs
Run to the loo
1989
13:13
17
Lidia van Laar
Area 53
1991
13:24
18
Daniele Rutgers
De BIG Smiley's
1983
13:25
19
Elsbeth Orth
Liever Wind Mee
1984
13:26
20
Francesca Cornielje
Optiflow
1995
13:34
21
Nicole ten Den
Hagro Zypendaal
1989
13:38
22
Lisette van Veldhuizen
The nerd and the beauty’s
1992
13:43
23
Ellen Veneklaas
OASE
1995
13:45
24
Veerle Schouten
X-Raycers
1992
13:47
25
Eefje van der Zee
Raycers-X
1993
13:48
26
Sophie Gray
Galspuwers
1989
14:06
27
Renske Spijker
Eye like
1984
14:07
28
Nastasja van Huffelen
Acute Onbesuisde Atleten
1993
14:12
29
Maureen Jansen
Acute Onbesuisde Atleten
1995
14:28
30
Suze Lentjes
team bariatrie
1994
14:30
31
Janneke Pasman
Raycers-X
1986
14:31
32
Sanne van Oijen
Geriatrische reuzen
1993
14:32
33
Laura Deden
Vitalys
1989
14:36
34
Mirthe Jansen
De Krukken
1991
14:41
35
Aniek Rasing
De GOLDEN Smiley's
1991
14:41
36
Jenny van den Belt- Bakke
Dialyse
1986
14:47
37
Ilse van de Meij
The nerd and the beauty’s
1988
14:52
38
Anne Loman
Drugsrunners
1988
15:00
39
Sophie van de Pol
The nerd and the beauty’s
1997
15:05
40
Tanja Pansier
Optiflow
1995
15:08
41
Daphne de Groot
Geriatrische reuzen
1995
15:11
42
Annet Lieftink
Team Pathologie
1995
15:14
43
Lysanne Turk
Optiflow
1994
15:20
44
Nina Caris
team bariatrie
1993
15:29
45
Sienke Hofs
Staphylokoplopers
1988
15:32
46
Rianne Willems
Drugsrunners
1989
15:34
47
Linda Beumer
Zénders team
1987
15:35
48
Evelien Rasing
Mixed Team
1984
15:40
49
Elsbeth van den Brink
Acute Onbesuisde Atleten
1984
15:40
50
Lisette Elfvering
Bloody Fast
1983
15:40
51
Jorien van Oeijen
Geriatrische reuzen
1992
15:43
52
Debby Bisseling
ff van het padje
1988
15:44
53
Natascha Schirrmann
Galspuwers
1984
15:59
54
Kirsten Huizinga
The nerd and the beauty’s
1992
16:14
55
Franske Reijnders
Bloody Fast
1984
16:15
56
Sandy te Dorshorst
Mixed Team
1991
16:34
57
Mariska Tijssen
team bariatrie
1991
16:41
58
Anja Goris
OASE
1989
16:46
59
Laure Timmerman
Hospitaliteam
1989
16:48
60
Berthe Havekes
ff van het padje
1989
16:51
61
Robin Zwagemakers
Team Pathologie
1989
16:54
62
Berthe van Zeist
Galspuwers
1990
16:59
63
Petra Derksen
Optiflow
1983
17:23
64
Kristy Leenders
Vitalys
1985
17:41
65
Benafsha Bayat
Eye like
1991
17:59
66
Maud Strooband
KOP(LEEG)LOPERS
1994
18:42
67
Liesbeth Davelaar
Bloody Fast
1983
20:07
68
Michelle van der Staak
Vermaat
1993
21:07
V35, ESTAFETTELOOP
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Manon Mensink
Ratatouille
1975
10:17
2
Debby Kok
Hagro Zypendaal
1975
11:18
3
Anne van de Ven
Achter gesloten deuren
1979
11:34
4
Corine Veenstra
Spiroflow
1981
11:53
5
Stefanie Etzel
X-Raycers
1975
12:28
6
Selma Mourad
Gynaecolopers
1980
12:44
7
Jacobien Verhave
Team Meet & Greet
1975
12:56
8
Marieke Westerman
X-Raycers
1979
13:04
9
Nicky Nillesen
team bariatrie
1975
13:06
10
Marjon Klein Velderman
Team Pathologie
1977
13:09
11
Emmeline Goossens
Bloody Fast
1981
13:11
12
Parvin Asan
Weeënstorm
1975
13:16
13
Alinda Blauw
Bezige Individuutjes
1981
13:25
14
Nadine Ploeger
Vitalys
1979
13:28
15
Maaike Blom
Mixed Team
1973
13:42
16
Sigrid Bouma
De GOLDEN Smiley's
1977
13:43
17
Ciska Havekes
Liever Wind Mee
1978
13:46
18
Marieke Artz
Euroknallers
1981
13:59
19
Anke van Harn
Liever Wind Mee
1979
14:05
20
Jacobien Verhave
Dialyse
1976
14:07
21
Annejet Plaisier
Kindergeneeskunde
1975
14:08
22
Jacqueline Roorda
Eye like
1982
14:31
23
Lotte Kromhout
Ratatouille
1979
14:34
24
Dorris Terhaerdt
Drugsrunners
1981
14:40
25
Olga Hessels
Liever Wind Mee
1978
14:40
26
Suzanne Lansbergen
Bezige Individuutjes
1976
15:21
27
Susan Dikker
't Loopt Vast-Goed
1977
15:21
28
Christine ten Hove
Kindergeneeskunde
1980
15:29
29
Kiki Smeijer
Raycers-X
1974
15:30
30
Debby Neijenhuis
Zénders team
1978
15:33
31
Natascha Visser
Dialyse
1981
15:36
32
Marrissa Krab
Dialyse
1983
15:39
33
Kim Veldhuizen
Staphylokoplopers
1982
15:57
34
Jacqueline Florissen
Weeënstorm
1973
16:02
35
Simone Hoogland
Bezige Individuutjes
1974
16:12
36
Mieke Dekker
Braamberg
1974
16:14
37
Mirèse Meerdink
Eye like
1973
16:38
38
Jildou Smilde
Acute Onbesuisde Atleten
1980
16:39
39
Judith van der Horst
Area 53
1982
16:44
40
Esther Harberts
Eye like
1980
16:56
41
Jacquelien Stoffels
Ratatouille
1982
17:03
42
Dagmar Koenjer-OudeLansin
Geriatrische reuzen
1979
17:03
43
Sabrina Hagen
Hospitaliteam
1977
17:50
44
Marije van Walsem
De GOLDEN Smiley's
1982
18:01
45
Annemarie Raab
Hospitaliteam
1974
19:41
46
Lianne Geurts
Vermaat
1979
20:50
V45, ESTAFETTELOOP
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Lia Wijnberger
Gynaecolopers
1969
10:15
2
Heidi Delcliseur
KOP(LEEG)LOPERS
1972
12:29
3
Desire Verheij
Braamberg
1967
12:30
4
Wendy te Woerd
Bezige Individuutjes
1972
12:52
5
Clarinda Smit
Ratatouille
1966
12:57
6
Manuala Derksen
Acute Onbesuisde Atleten
1971
13:01
7
Marcha Raayman
Area 53
1971
13:01
8
Nicole ter Voert
Zénders team
1969
13:07
9
Lianne Gudde
KOP(LEEG)LOPERS
1968
13:13
10
Winy Leensen
team bariatrie
1963
13:13
11
Lysbert Oosterhof
kliniek tegen overgewicht
1969
13:40
12
Anke Veeman
Bezige Individuutjes
1969
13:57
13
Laura Bouwmeister
De Zenuwpacers
1965
14:07
14
Dominique ten Dam
Ratatouille
1968
14:07
15
Margriet Gilsing
The nerd and the beauty’s
1970
14:14
16
Monique Sissing
team bariatrie
1971
14:21
17
Monique Schouten
De GOLDEN Smiley's
1971
14:23
18
Carmen van den Heuvel
Weeënstorm
1970
14:25
19
Karin van Outvorst
OASE
1966
14:31
20
Anita Roelofs
Run to the loo
1970
14:36
21
Laura Bouwmeister
de Zenuwracers
1965
14:42
22
Mieke Zemmelink
MeTers maken
1970
14:44
23
Nelleke Barten
Spiroflow
1968
14:58
24
Allette Jonker
Liever Wind Mee
1971
15:13
25
Petra van Horik
Geriatrische reuzen
1963
15:18
26
Els ten Have
de Zenuwracers
1966
15:19
27
Anneke Berends de Ruiter
De GOLDEN Smiley's
1971
15:27
28
Chris Schouwenburg
Euroknallers
1965
15:29
29
Katinke van Dijk
Kindergeneeskunde
1967
15:36
30
Eveline Zandbergen
de Zenuwracers
1967
15:39
31
Winny Kamphuis
Run to the loo
1964
15:40
32
Jet Gisolf
Team Meet & Greet
1970
15:54
33
Wilma Elshof
Liever Wind Mee
1966
15:58
34
Angela Theunissen
Dialyse
1970
16:01
35
Marleen Robbes
De GOLDEN Smiley's
1966
16:09
36
Marga Mars
Digi-Runners
1963
16:09
37
Sandra Reuling
Mixed Team
1966
16:11
38
Annemieke Hengeveld
Inlopers
1963
16:20
39
Geertruida van Harten
Galspuwers
1971
17:08
40
Sascha ten Hoeve
MeTers maken
1972
17:23
41
Ilona van Nispen
Hagro Zypendaal
1972
17:26
42
Francis Prakke
Zénders team
1969
17:28
43
Carla Marsman
Geriatrische reuzen
1968
17:38
44
Annemiek Hendriks
Vitalys
1963
17:39
45
Anouschka van der Pouw
Optiflow
1967
17:44
46
Heidi Pes
Hospitaliteam
1971
18:04
47
Mascha Janssen
MeTers maken
1970
18:13
48
Martie Renkema
Drugsrunners
1969
18:15
49
Marion van Aggelen
Mixed Team
1967
18:16
50
Anita van der Leest
MeTers maken
1963
18:38
51
Kirsten Lolkema
Zénders team
1970
21:43
V55, ESTAFETTELOOP
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Els Harmelink
Bezige Individuutjes
1959
13:04
2
Milleke van Wijk
De Zenuwpacers
1959
13:22
3
Ini Ponger
OASE
1960
13:43
4
José Heeres
De Krukken
1955
14:11
5
Agnes Spekhorst
Hagro Zypendaal
1961
14:31
6
Carla Snijders
KOP(LEEG)LOPERS
1961
15:36
7
Monique van Uum
Bloody Old
1962
15:54
8
Carla Zwarts
kliniek tegen overgewicht
1960
16:19
9
Karin Saaltink
Bloody Old
1958
16:56
10
Bernadette Jansen
Staphylokoplopers
1959
17:25
11
Benda Tomassen
Bloody Old
1956
17:32
12
Ria van Megen
Bloody Old
1959
20:35
13
Heleen Schoorl
BIT
1959
20:55
Uitslagen Hardloopuitslagen.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
12-01-2018 20:17