Uitslagenlijst 37e Oliebollen Omloop Olympia'18

Boxmeer - Zondag 7 januari 2018

M0105, BAMBINOLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joep Pero
Eindhoven
1:53
2
Jens Vrancken
Best
2:14
3
Stef Lensen
Groesbeek
2:18
4
Kai Everink
Boxmeer
2:34
5
Joep van Hoof
Eersel
3:20
6
Kai Rost
Sint Anthonis
3:37
V0105, BAMBINOLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Niene vrancken
Best
2:01
2
Robyn Hendriks
Boxmeer
3:10
3
Nora Rolff
Stevensbeek
3:58
M0107, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joris Lensen
Groesbeek
4:18
2
Rick nillessen
Boxmeer
5:09
3
Jesper Terwindt
Cuijk
5:17
V0107, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Imke Rost
Sint Anthonis
5:05
2
Fem van Bakel
Oploo
5:19
3
Vera Pero
Eindhoven
5:22
M0811, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dani Loonen
Boxmeer
4:11
2
Luuk Hendriks
Boxmeer
4:14
3
Stijn Hendriks
Boxmeer
4:15
4
Jens de Kievit
Boxmeer
4:20
5
Tristan Volleberg
Boxmeer
4:35
6
Tycho Seegers
Boxmeer
4:36
7
Sem Rost
Sint Anthonis
4:39
8
Emma van Leek
Vierlingsbeek
4:44
9
Sem Engels
Ledeacker
4:59
10
Tristan Volleberg
Boxmeer
5:19
11
Luuk Zuidenga
Boxmeer
5:28
V0811, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Chayel Bletternan
Venray
3:54
2
Félice Lensen
Nijmegen
4:24
3
Britt Loonen
Boxmeer
4:37
4
Fenna Pouwels
Venlo
4:57
5
Isabel van Bakel
Oploo
4:59
6
Janske de Bruin
Boxmeer
5:00
7
Lieke Verkuijlen
Boxmeer
5:01
8
Lissa van den oever
Oploo
5:08
9
Ize Engels
Ledeacker
5:20
10
Jill Weemen
Oploo
5:30
M0110, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sem nillessen
Boxmeer
12:00
2
Siem Koelemeij
Ottersum
13:59
3
Sven Driessen
Beugen
14:06
4
Gino Grootfaam
Boxmeer
14:07
5
Sieb Vonken
Boxmeer
15:42
6
Marijn Verhofstad
Boxmeer
18:00
7
Bram Fleuren
Boxmeer
20:18
V0110, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lonne Derks
Wanroij
17:32
2
Ise Lauwers
Wanroij
17:43
M1115, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stan Tunnissen
Boxmeer
11:26
2
Yves van Eck
Boxmeer
11:30
3
Lucas de Bruin
Boxmeer
11:58
4
Lucas van der Beek
Boxmeer
11:59
5
Luuk Verkuijlen
Boxmeer
12:02
6
Giel van Vliet
Boxmeer
12:12
7
Sam Claassen
Boxmeer
12:15
8
Aymeric Nicoleau
Boxmeer
12:31
9
Jasper Toenders
Boxmeer
12:33
10
Camiel Pennings
Boxmeer
12:44
11
Tom Graat
Beugen
13:12
12
Teun van Boekholt
Boxmeer
13:19
13
jur van lit
Boxmeer
13:29
14
Teun Havens
Boxmeer
13:38
15
Semih Seker
Boxmeer
13:48
16
Hes Josephs
Sint Anthonis
13:49
17
Tim Snijders
Boxmeer
14:01
18
Sen Klokgieters
Boxmeer
14:29
19
Sven Jacobs
Boxmeer
14:30
20
Jesse Geene
Boxmeer
14:31
21
Tom Heijligers
Boxmeer
14:32
22
Sen Klokgieters
Boxmeer
14:37
23
Nick Thorn
Boxmeer
14:38
24
Devin Soetekouw
Boxmeer
14:39
25
Dominique Stevens
Boxmeer
14:41
26
Rens Bindels
Boxmeer
14:42
27
Gijs Bongaerts
Boxmeer
14:44
28
Owen de Water
Boxmeer
14:49
29
Ino Jansen
Boxmeer
14:52
30
Damian Segers
Boxmeer
14:55
31
Geert Duffhues
Boxmeer
15:00
32
Dylan vd Cruijsen
Boxmeer
15:13
33
Derk Nellissen
Boxmeer
15:14
34
Max van der Weijden
Boxmeer
15:14
35
Tim Hanegraaf
Boxmeer
15:15
36
Roën Theunissen
Boxmeer
15:15
37
Rik Kusters
Boxmeer
15:16
38
Tahir Bouchentouf
Boxmeer
15:28
39
Wesley Schaminee
Boxmeer
15:31
40
Thomas Stevens
Boxmeer
15:41
41
Lasse Tax
Boxmeer
15:45
42
Nick Thorn
Boxmeer
15:46
43
Ryan Smits
Boxmeer
15:47
44
Vinn Peeters
Boxmeer
15:51
45
Niels Ronnes
Boxmeer
15:53
V1115, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nora de Bruin
Boxmeer
13:21
2
Manie Postma
Boxmeer
13:37
3
Iris Fleuren
Boxmeer
14:59
4
Aniek Volleberg
Boxmeer
15:17
5
Nina Schiks
Beugen
15:23
6
Myrthe Aben
Rijkevoort
17:44
M1699, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ramon Bulkens
Boxmeer
9:32
2
Bastiaan Görts
Boxmeer
10:10
3
Jochem Zwaan
Wanroij
10:19
4
Douwe Zwaan
Boxmeer
10:21
5
Danny van Vlissingen
Boxmeer
10:24
6
Vince van den Elsen
Boxmeer
10:44
7
Jordi Toonen
Linden
10:51
8
Kaan Seker
Boxmeer
11:03
9
Levi Meulensteen
Boxmeer
11:07
10
Bas Janssen
Cuijk
11:11
11
Otto Verbruggen
Breda
11:12
12
Mitch Verstraaten
Boxmeer
11:13
13
Yannick Baudet
Nijmegen
11:15
14
Rene Aben
Rijkevoort
11:32
15
Luc Bussers
Boxmeer
11:33
16
Jasper Görts
Boxmeer
11:34
17
Stan Claassen
Boxmeer
12:04
18
Hussein
Boxmeer
12:14
19
Sjors Janssen
Boxmeer
12:19
20
Willi Goossens
Goch-Hommersum
12:27
21
Furkan Sarioglu
Boxmeer
13:00
22
Mustafa Yilmaz
Boxmeer
13:01
23
Okki van Dalen
Boxmeer
13:02
24
Luuk Gerritzen
Boxmeer
13:26
25
Tijmen Philips
Boxmeer
13:27
26
Edwin Jansen
Boxmeer
13:28
27
Tijn Coenen
Boxmeer
13:58
28
Coen van Straaten
Boxmeer
14:14
29
Jurgen Verkuijlen
Boxmeer
14:16
30
Clint Lamers
Boxmeer
14:26
31
Tom van de Rijdt
Boxmeer
14:27
32
Safa Öksüz
Boxmeer
14:28
33
Thijn Hendriks
Boxmeer
14:28
34
Geert Peters
Boxmeer
14:33
35
Steven Boon
Oploo
14:39
36
John Strik
Boxmeer
15:04
37
Daan ter Burg
Boxmeer
15:12
38
Tijn Trum
Afferden LB
15:12
39
Darra
Boxmeer
15:13
40
Freddy Vonken
Boxmeer
15:35
41
Leo Thorn
Boxmeer
15:51
42
Robbin Grootfaam
Boxmeer
15:53
43
Robert Michiels
Boxmeer
15:54
44
Frans van der Zande
Beugen
15:56
45
Guido Kusters
Boxmeer
17:54
46
Rene Aben
Rijkevoort
19:31
47
John Lakerveld
Oploo
19:38
V1699, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Michelle Jansen
Boxmeer
16:24
2
Paulien Camps
Oploo
17:53
3
Brechje van Laarhoven
Nijmegen
18:47
G0199, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Richard Peters
Grubbenforst
10:26
2
Timo de Groot
Boxmeer
11:25
3
Christian Lukas
Oploo
12:21
4
Gerwin van Haandel
Boxmeer
12:43
5
Michel Faber
Oploo
15:16
6
Mark Swanen
Boxmeer
15:17
7
Luuk Niessen
Cuijk
15:18
8
Frans Pruijmboom
Oploo
16:43
9
Jan Jacobs
Boxmeer
17:14
10
Maarten Houba
Venray
17:59
11
Quinn van Boekel
Boxmeer
20:16
12
Rik van de Logt
Oploo
20:17
M0115, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Glenn Verhoeven
Kranenburg
21:31
2
Thomas Toenders
Boxmeer
24:03
3
Gijs van Haren
Boxmeer
24:46
M1639, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan van Schijndel
Heesch
19:35
2
Tom Ariesen
Veenendaal
19:51
3
Tim Manders
Vierlingsbeek
20:02
4
Bas Heurkens
Boxmeer
20:50
5
Thijs Bisseling
Boxmeer
21:03
6
Bart vd Dobbelsteen
Beugen
21:14
7
Sam Otten
Nijmegen
21:14
8
Amy Willems
Boxmeer
21:16
9
Koen Cornelissen
Boxmeer
21:39
10
Vincent van Neerven
Boxmeer
21:46
11
Donique Pichel
Boxmeer
21:58
12
David Ririhena
Boxmeer
22:15
13
Arjan de Lauw
Venray
22:16
14
Remko vd Bungelaar
Mill
22:46
15
Bryan van Daalen de Jel
Boxmeer
22:55
16
Daan Jakobs
Boxmeer
22:56
17
Ludo Neve
Boxmeer
23:20
18
Raymond Philipse
Sambeek
24:00
19
Jeroen Hendriks
Boxmeer
24:22
20
Rik Bongaards
Boxmeer
24:40
21
Jesse Derksen
Boxmeer
25:25
22
Danny Vrancken
Best
25:26
23
Peter Hol
Vierlingsbeek
25:35
24
Stan Otten
Boxmeer
25:38
25
Siebe Philips
Sambeek
25:39
26
Niels Peter
Tilburg
26:11
27
Stejan Bijsterbosch
Apeldoorn
27:07
28
Pieter Sneijers
Boxmeer
27:37
29
Rutger Cruijssen
Oeffelt
28:06
30
Felix Janssen
Oploo
28:59
31
Thomas van Steenveldt
Nijmegen
29:04
32
Roel Nabuurs
Boxmeer
29:57
V1639, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marieke Siemons
Linden
22:57
2
Boukje Bekkenutte
Nijmegen
25:43
3
Brechje Bekkenutte
Nijmegen
26:57
4
Anke Kruss
Sambeek
28:07
5
Jetske Janssen
Beers Nb
29:12
6
Daisy van Riemsdijk
Eersel
29:40
7
Yvonne Martens
Groeningen
29:54
8
Sanne Hendriks
Boxmeer
30:19
9
Willeke van Uden
Boxmeer
30:39
10
Bianca Bijsterbosch
Apeldoorn
31:08
11
Sofie Pennings
Boxmeer
34:36
12
Esther Hendriks
Eindhoven
34:38
M4049, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pim van den oever
Oploo
20:03
2
Robert van Orsouw
Schaijk
21:35
3
Jacco Teerling
Gennep
21:57
4
Ard Evers
Boxmeer
23:37
5
Roy Schaeps
Boxmeer
23:39
6
Rene Aben
Rijkevoort
24:15
7
Bennie van Kempen
Boxmeer
27:00
V4049, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lizette Robben
Cuijk
24:04
2
Jasmin Beijer
Emmerich
26:29
3
Mirjam van der Wielen
Schaijk
27:05
4
Carola van Benthum
Boxmeer
27:18
5
Natasja Marcellis
Overloon
27:26
6
Linette Bonnema
Cuijk
28:17
7
Ingrid van Lieshout
Best
31:29
8
Henny Hoffmans
Boxmeer
32:47
9
Annemarie verstegen
Gennep
35:35
10
Chantal Giesbers
Gennep
35:36
M5099, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
P van Hensbergen
Milsbeek
20:26
2
Mart van Rooij
Venray
20:40
3
Charles Linders
Mill
20:57
4
Bart Mulders
Beugen
21:46
5
René Cornelissen
Sint Hubert
22:04
6
Jan Poels
Venray
22:21
7
Eugéne Roelofs
Boxmeer
23:02
8
Toon Heijmans
Cuijk
23:03
9
Joris Zeegers
Ledeacker
23:59
10
Jan Kusters
Vianen Nb
24:28
11
Jos Thielen
Wanssum
24:33
12
Roland van den Bogaard
Deurne
24:39
13
Geert Linders
Boxmeer
24:47
14
Anco van den Elsen
Boxmeer
25:03
15
Jan Vos
Gemert
25:11
16
Gidy Lamers
Wanroij
25:12
17
Marcel van Haren
Boxmeer
25:14
18
Fons Görts
Boxmeer
26:05
19
Ton van der Beek
Grave
26:13
20
Wolfgang Schafer
Emmerich
27:15
21
Onno Brenninkmeijer
Boxmeer
28:54
22
Henri Lamers
Boxmeer
28:55
23
Frank Weimar
Best
31:59
24
Joop Coolen
Wijchen
32:48
25
Ruud Lemmens
Boxmeer
36:05
26
Jeroen Aarts
Oploo
38:15
27
Gert Schuller
Eindhoven
38:16
V5099, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marian Kerkhof
Mill
25:30
2
Els Hartemink
Gennep
29:16
3
Thea Verstegenn
Mill
31:03
M0139, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sjors Thielen
Venray
36:11
2
Harry Nillesen
Heijen
38:28
3
Martijn van de Pol
Boxmeer
39:28
4
Raymond van Benthum
Cuijk
40:05
5
Rudi Rovers
Langenboom
40:19
6
Tom Hopman
Ottersum
42:11
7
Wout Vinken
Landhorst
45:40
8
Tim Berkien
Oss
46:21
9
Dick Zeegers
Boxmeer
47:02
10
Bram Jacobs
Utrecht
47:02
11
Rudy van Kempen
Beek en Donk
48:07
12
Tom Reijnen
Ottersum
48:29
13
Leon Jilesen
Boxmeer
49:16
14
Frank Cornelissen
Sint Anthonis
51:05
15
Niels Van hoof
Eersel
51:44
16
Ruben Vloet
Boxmeer
53:12
V0139, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Emy Hermens
Ledeacker
46:24
M4049, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Milan Perc
Cuijk
38:39
2
Rob Kerkhof
Mill
38:58
3
Jean-Pierre Louvet
Cuijk
40:37
4
Henk Gosens
Sint Agatha
41:17
5
Huib Rost
Sint Anthonis
42:28
6
Pascal Boersma
Cuijk
43:31
7
Mantje Martens
Boxmeer
45:39
8
Erik Ariesen
Veenendaal
45:46
9
Joop vd heuij
Oeffelt
46:13
10
Remco Heijnen
Cuijk
46:18
11
Jurgen Engels
Ledeacker
48:01
12
Joey Bodde
Boxmeer
50:22
13
Rob Kersten
Bergen Lb
59:43
V4049, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Astrid Castricum
Cuijk
48:10
2
Lianne Ariessen
Veenendaal
50:23
3
Diana Bodde
Boxmeer
1:09:26
M5059, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jos de Groot
De Rips
41:44
2
Rob Smits
Bergen
42:16
3
Ronald van Noordenburg
Escharen
43:00
4
Eric Sommers
Sint Anthonis
44:12
5
Cor Janssen
Horst
46:00
6
Willie van Boxtel
Sambeek
46:45
7
Remi Tuijtelaars
Boxmeer
47:54
8
Rob Aerdts
Siebengewald
48:04
9
Frans Versteegen
Rijkevoort
48:48
10
Eugéne Roelofs
Boxmeer
49:05
11
Trudo Jans
Vianen Nb
51:18
12
Martien Verbeek
Boxmeer
51:23
13
Henk Bernards
Gennep
52:41
14
Noud Ariëns
Langenboom
53:55
15
Joos Bral
Boxmeer
1:09:28
M6099, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Piet Aarts
Wanssum
51:40
2
Philip Wheeler
Cuijk
55:59
3
Cees Nabuurs
Boxmeer
1:00:31
4
Sjaak van den Oever
Westerbeek
1:02:10
V5099, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mientje van Haare
Wanroij
49:10
2
Dorien Gerrits
Rijkevoort
54:42
3
Lidi Staes
Boxmeer
59:42
4
Nancy Ariens
Wanroij
1:03:46
www.uitslagen.nl
16-01-2018 20:40