Uitslagenlijst 3e AV Horror Winterloop

Sneek - Zondag 7 januari 2018

MAN, WINTERLOOP 8.9
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Paul Geertsma
Goutum
29:27
29:27
2
Roelof Oostra
Mantgum
30:12
30:12
3
Willem de Boer
Exmorra
30:27
30:27
4
Eelke Boonstra
sneek
30:59
30:59
5
Paul Kuijer
Leusden
31:03
31:03
6
Ynte Lemstra
Lemmer
31:08
31:07
7
Wilko Bakker
Joure
31:24
31:24
8
Siep Nota
Sneek
31:33
31:32
9
Jan Albert Veenema
Sneek
31:52
31:52
10
Martijn Ruis
Sneek
31:59
31:59
11
Yke Zoetendal
Joure
32:03
32:01
12
Patrick Sinnema
Groningen
32:18
32:17
13
Jetze Genee
Makkum Fr
33:02
33:01
14
Hendrik de Boer
Wiuwert
33:07
33:04
15
Freek Jaarsma
Makkum Fr
33:08
33:08
16
Pieter Talsma
Mantgum
33:08
33:08
17
Gerrit Kramer
Bolsward
33:27
33:27
18
Lieuwe Palstra
Bolsward
33:34
33:33
19
Marco Leeverink
Bolsward
33:45
33:44
20
Johannes van Raalte
Dearsum
33:51
33:48
21
Saco Bootsma
Workum
33:52
33:50
22
Joost Tijsen
Sneek
33:58
33:56
23
Ilan Palstra
Workum
34:30
34:30
24
Dirk Slot
IJlst
34:59
34:57
25
Auke Veldmab
IJlst
35:06
35:03
26
Richard Velzen
Achlum
35:06
35:06
27
Folkert Attema
Utrecht
35:14
35:12
28
Mike Hofstra
Sneek
35:24
35:23
29
Martijn Toering
Tjalleberd
35:38
35:36
30
Richard de Jong
Sneek
35:49
35:48
31
Rutger Kuipers
Sneek
35:58
35:56
32
Arnout Eisinga
Groningen
36:04
36:04
33
Wiebe Koopmans
Scharnegoutum
36:27
36:25
34
Evert Westerhof
Sneek
36:43
36:38
35
Mark de Haan
Sneek
36:47
36:37
36
Jeroen Tiesma
Bolsward
36:52
36:50
37
Richard de Graaf
Mantgum
36:56
36:55
38
Chris Draijer
Oudega (sm)
37:02
36:58
39
Tjalling Paulusma
Sneek
37:08
37:00
40
Lars van Bavel
Bolsward
37:09
37:07
41
Wibe Jan Elgersma
Harich
37:12
37:09
42
Theake de Jong
Sneek
37:13
37:12
43
Johan de Witte
Makkum Fr
37:18
37:15
44
Hein Keekstra
Bolsward
37:19
37:19
45
Douwe Wiersma
Nij Beets
37:27
37:22
46
Klaas Conradie
Sneek
37:41
37:36
47
Henk Ruiter
Sneek
37:57
37:54
48
Jouke Hoekstra
IJlst
37:59
37:54
49
Simon Speelman
Sneek
38:14
38:09
50
Jetze Visser
Sneek
38:18
38:13
51
Sietse Rozema
IJlst
38:20
38:15
52
Piet Rienstra
Oudemirdum
38:28
38:24
53
Wiebe Terwisscha van Scheltinga
Reahus
38:28
38:23
54
Gerben de Hoop
Heeg
38:30
38:28
55
Wiebe Palstra
Bolsward
38:37
38:33
56
Harmen de Hoop
Sneek
38:45
38:42
57
Peter van Mourik
Makkum
38:47
38:43
58
Jacco Altena
Bolsward
38:59
38:53
59
Albert Rijpma
Sneek
39:20
39:16
60
Wim Kuipers
Sneek
39:25
39:21
61
Sjoerd Slagter
Leeuwarden
39:28
39:20
62
Albert van Ramshorst
Scharnegoutum
39:28
39:13
63
Fimme Jan van der Wal
Oudega Gaast Sleat
39:33
39:25
64
Rob Swart
Sneek
39:37
39:27
65
Anske Schotanus
Koudum
39:37
39:29
66
Age Bangma
Bolsward
39:43
39:40
67
Paul van der Zwan
Sneek
40:04
39:57
68
Robert Rijpma
Sneek
40:14
40:06
69
Andre de Jager
Ouwsterhaule
40:21
40:16
70
Ruben Oppenhuizen
Sneek
40:25
40:17
71
Bert Bahorst
Ijlst
40:41
40:36
72
Andrew Guest
Sneek
40:42
40:38
73
Sjoerd Kooistra
Loenga
40:45
40:39
74
Durk Bouma
Oppenhuizen
40:47
40:43
75
Murk Postma
Oudehaske
40:50
40:44
76
Bouwe Bruinsma
Bolsward
40:59
40:51
77
Ronald de Lange
Sneek
41:02
40:50
78
Bas de Best
Sneek
41:03
40:40
79
Tally Ho
Sneek
41:07
41:01
80
Hendrie v/d Werf
Bolsward
41:10
40:42
81
Peter Westerhof
Sneek
41:12
40:58
82
Jelle Conradie
Sneek
41:17
41:07
83
Wabe Roskam
Wommels
41:19
40:51
84
Henk Reinderink
Bolsward
41:23
41:19
85
André Siesling
Bolsward
41:23
41:19
86
Remco Wubbolts
Langweer
41:31
41:22
87
Johannes van Diggelen
Sneek
41:34
41:11
88
Waller Falkema
IJsbrechtum
41:35
41:32
89
Johan Jorritsma
Sneek
41:48
41:44
90
Hero Polet
Sneek
41:48
41:48
91
Gielt Algra
Heeg
41:57
41:22
92
Ysbrand Valkema
Ysbrechtum
42:04
41:51
93
Jappie Brandenburg
Oudemirdum
42:05
42:01
94
Henri Hofman
Sneek
42:08
41:48
95
Symen van der Velde
Waaksens gem Litt
42:12
42:04
96
Mark Schapelhouman
Sneek
42:24
42:07
97
Arnoud Koster
Sneek
42:26
42:03
98
Rink Glazema
Hurdegarijp
42:30
42:10
99
Raimond Serra
Sneek
42:31
42:18
100
Sander Sieperda
Bolsward
42:31
42:21
101
Marcel Swart
Sneek
42:36
42:22
102
Huub Rommers
Sneek
42:42
42:22
103
Jurjen van Terwisga
Sneek
42:42
42:20
104
Willem de Klerk
Bolsward
42:43
42:31
105
Nanne vd Meer
Elahuizen
42:49
42:41
106
Auke Ho
Sneek
42:51
42:46
107
Eit Gaastra
Sneek
42:51
42:39
108
Bernard Dames
Sneek
42:59
42:38
109
Gert-Jan Jorna
Bolsward
42:59
42:53
110
Beke Cnossen
Boazum
43:15
43:06
111
Joop Tromp
Nijland
43:18
43:11
112
Tjitze Rienstra
Nijland
43:18
43:07
113
Harrit Winia
Sint Nicolaasga
43:18
42:59
114
Ewout Peters
Sneek
43:19
42:50
115
Ruben Draaisma
Bolsward
44:02
43:50
116
Andre Jerusalem
Sneek
44:02
43:51
117
Marco Vyver
Franeker
44:04
43:54
118
Marcel Kamstra
Sneek
44:06
43:57
119
Sander Hiemstra
Oudega Sudwest-Fryslan
44:10
43:46
120
Peter de Haas
Ijlst
44:12
43:58
121
John van de Wiel
Sneek
44:23
44:00
122
W.P. Kramer
Sneek
44:25
43:54
123
Gerard Popma
Blauwhuis
44:26
44:00
124
Bart van Warmerkerken
Sneek
44:30
44:11
125
Wiebe van Diggelen
Nijland
44:33
44:09
126
Durk Douma
Woudsend
44:37
44:10
127
Harrie Boonstra
Sneek
44:38
44:11
128
Douwe Attema
Heeg
44:41
44:25
129
Roelof de Boer
Scharnegoutum
44:41
44:21
130
Ronald Dantuma
Sneek
44:44
44:21
131
Domien Mulder
Joure
45:00
44:33
132
Barry Bijlholt
Sneek
45:13
44:52
133
Arnold van der Meulen
Sneek
45:13
44:31
134
Kees Visser
Tjerkgaast
45:14
44:52
135
Anton Langeberg
Reduzum
45:22
44:50
136
Meindert van der Hulst
Lemmer
45:23
44:59
137
Marcel Ekkelboom
Sneek
45:42
45:09
138
Raymond Beintema
Bolsward
45:53
45:38
139
Wietze Nicolai
Sneek
45:56
45:46
140
Sjacco Miedema
Bolsward
45:59
45:46
141
Matthijs Beute
Sneek
46:06
45:44
142
Bart Bakker
Sneek
46:16
45:55
143
Sven Nijboer
Heeg
46:53
46:24
144
Leo van der Meulen
Sneek
47:08
46:40
145
Bert Rienstra
Sneek
47:27
47:09
146
David de Munnik
nijmegen
47:29
47:08
147
Marius den Cetten
Bolsward
47:36
47:21
148
Freark Kaspersma
Abbega
47:36
47:22
149
Ronald Hettinga
Bolsward
47:48
47:37
150
Francisco Oosterbaan
Goenga
47:50
47:21
151
Richard Bosma
Sneek
47:56
47:38
152
Lolke Cnossen
Sneek
48:01
47:34
153
Jan Dotinga
Oosthem
48:08
47:53
154
Jan Schaafsma
Bolsward
48:17
48:02
155
Chris Speelman
Sneek
48:29
47:57
156
Simon van der Goot
Sneek
48:30
48:12
157
Jan Bert Kuipers
IJlst
48:44
48:25
158
Jos Wieggers
Balk
48:51
48:46
159
Rommert Glazema
Dearsum
48:59
48:39
160
Jurre Ho
Sneek
49:01
48:54
161
Jasper Ho
Sneek
49:01
48:54
162
Arthur Poelman
IJlst
49:17
49:04
163
Rngma
Sneek
49:23
48:46
164
Yke Atsma
Bolsward
49:42
49:06
165
Jan Roelof Middeldorp
Sneek
49:44
49:10
166
Bert de Vos
Sneek
49:49
49:44
167
André van der Linden
IJlst
49:53
49:32
168
Jitze Kuiper
Bolsward
50:06
49:46
169
Peter Ypma
Sneek
50:19
49:46
170
Wybren Rozema
Jirnsum
51:07
50:31
171
Hans van der Meulen
Sneek
51:15
51:03
172
Cees Visser
Sneek
51:34
51:05
173
Martin Dijkstra
Sneek
51:40
51:09
174
Jos Doldersum
Sneek
51:45
51:26
175
Bart Remery
Sneek
52:46
52:22
176
Menno Roskam
Sneek
52:55
52:22
177
Theo Weidenaar
Sneek
52:57
52:18
178
Vico de Bruijne
Sneek
52:58
52:23
179
Ate Terpstra
Sneek
53:30
52:56
180
Jelle de Haan
Haskerhorne
53:46
53:11
181
Auke Nijboer
Goenga
54:22
54:04
182
Luuk Naarding
Oosthem
56:36
55:59
183
Rutger Fopma
Hilaard
58:05
57:34
184
Tjalling Sietsma
Hilaard
58:05
57:33
185
Sjoerd Reitsma
Bolsward
58:32
58:11
186
Wim de Jong
Sneek
58:37
58:20
187
Ronald Hoekstra
Reduzum
58:57
58:22
188
Dave de Jong
Sneek
59:49
59:35
189
Rameau
Sneek
1:00:52
1:00:22
190
Rients Hilverda
Nijland
1:05:27
1:04:50
VROUW, WINTERLOOP 8.9
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Evelien van Leeuwen
Utrecht
37:15
37:13
2
Linda Bennetts-Van Hurck
Makkum
39:53
39:47
3
Nynke Steigenga
Exmorra
40:02
39:59
4
Alie Brouwer
Joure
40:09
40:03
5
Liesbeth Steenbergen
Sneek
40:17
40:16
6
Hella Yntema
Bolsward
40:50
40:46
7
Wietske de Jong
Joure
42:05
42:01
8
Samantha Hettinga
IJlst
42:18
42:10
9
Aafke Feenstra
IJlst
42:37
42:12
10
Sonja Riesen
Sneek
42:39
42:31
11
Hannie Ho
Sneek
42:46
42:40
12
Mascha van der Meer
Sneek
42:50
42:39
13
Ingrid Floor
Sneek
42:59
42:51
14
Hester Groenveld
Bolsward
43:18
43:11
15
Annie Zijlstra
Sint Nicolaasga
43:54
43:37
16
Miriam Brandsma
Sneek
44:10
44:00
17
Henrieta Oosterbaan
Goenga
44:26
44:10
18
Judit de Vries
Nijland
44:43
44:33
19
Lucia van der Bijl
Bolsward
44:49
44:39
20
Marga Zwanenburg
Sneek
44:49
44:40
21
Ria Leeverink
Bolsward
45:08
44:57
22
Roelina Adema
Hommerts
45:10
44:54
23
Anneke Heijnis
Woudsend
45:10
44:44
24
Anja Hofstra
Witmarsum
45:44
45:22
25
Hendrika van der Heide
Arum
46:59
46:33
26
Tekla de Jong
Sneek
47:05
46:44
27
Charlotte Wouda
Groningen
47:18
46:58
28
Femke de Vries
Leeuwarden
47:47
47:39
29
Esther van Bergen
Sneek
47:52
47:45
30
Simone de Best
Sneek
47:54
47:27
31
Gea Elgersma
Sneek
47:59
47:28
32
Sjoukje de Glee
Baard
48:01
47:33
33
Sanne Kroontje
Sneek
48:05
47:54
34
Elise Kroontje
Sneek
48:05
47:54
35
Karin Boersma
Sint Nicolaasga
48:14
47:42
36
Fenny Peters
Sneek
49:05
48:32
37
Anita Bijker
Sneek
49:15
48:57
38
José Raven
Oosthem
49:29
49:11
39
Janke Leffering
Sneek
49:32
49:19
40
Annemarijke Terpstra
Sneek
49:34
49:23
41
Annet de Bruijne
Sneek
49:39
49:11
42
Monique Ketelaar
Blauwhuis
49:45
49:15
43
Karen de Kruif
Blauwhuis
49:45
49:15
44
Wybertha Brouwer
Bolsward
49:46
49:31
45
Djűke Elzinga
Joure
49:47
49:29
46
Lucia Serra
Sneek
49:48
49:22
47
Mariëlle Palstra
Bolsward
50:18
50:06
48
Sybrich de Goede
Sneek
50:19
49:48
49
Willy van Beek
Ysbrechtum
50:54
50:41
50
Bianca Coehoorn
Sneek
51:21
51:04
51
Hilda Kuiper
Sneek
51:23
51:00
52
Carlijn Ruis
Sneek
51:27
51:16
53
Ciske Kroets
Witmarsum
51:32
51:08
54
Nynke Regeling-Cnossen
Winsum Fr
51:43
51:28
55
Jolanda Oppenhuizen
Sneek
51:44
51:26
56
Jorinde Mulder
Wageningen
52:07
51:48
57
Monique vd Oudenhoven
Sneek
52:07
51:38
58
Sjoerdje Tijsma
Balk
52:19
51:46
59
Jeannette Folkertsma
Folsgare
52:43
52:07
60
Mariska Nijboer
Heeg
52:45
52:16
61
Hieke Osinga
Koufurderrige
52:48
52:17
62
Rika de Boer
Sneek
52:56
52:26
63
Symkje Feenstra
Heeg
53:25
52:59
64
Soraya Zander
Sneek
53:32
52:56
65
Mariska Boersma
Veldhoven
53:49
53:16
66
Saskia Louwsma
Nijland
53:49
53:15
67
Conny Reijntjes
Sneek
54:03
53:48
68
Ingrid Grote
Scharnegoutum
54:05
53:58
69
Sjoukje de Glee
Sneek
54:10
53:31
70
Minke Oord
Joure
54:30
53:59
71
Wietske Keulen
Sneek
54:31
53:56
72
Grietsje Schaap
Raerd
54:54
54:18
73
Janny Bulthuis
Scharnegoutum
55:05
54:49
74
Alice Fortuin
Joure
55:20
55:14
75
Pytsje Reinderink
Bolsward
55:38
55:13
76
Monica Bruggenkamp
Bolsward
55:58
55:52
77
Anneke Ypma
hartwerd
55:58
55:33
78
Petra Visser
Sneek
56:35
56:10
79
Johanna Albada
Sneek
57:17
56:59
80
Jikkie Hummel
Broek Fr
57:27
56:54
81
Wiepie Fopma-Miedema
Hilaard
58:05
57:34
82
Gea Jongsma
Scharnegoutum
58:06
57:36
83
Toziena v/d Tuuk
Scharnegoutum
1:00:53
1:00:23
84
Yvonne Annema
Sint Nicolaasga
1:01:14
1:00:41
85
Wietske Cnossen
Easterwierrum
1:01:18
1:01:03
86
Esther Hoekstra
Sneek
1:01:22
1:01:05
87
Marjanne Heeres
Schraard
1:04:02
1:03:41
88
Anjo Veenstra
Raerd
1:05:27
1:04:50
JPUPM, PUPILLEN 1300M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
De Jager
Ouwsterhaule
6:50
2
Tijn de Haan
Sneek
8:32
MPUPM, PUPILLEN 1300M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Benthe Muizelaar
IJlst
6:32
2
Juul Sieperda
Bolsward
6:41
3
Isa de Boer
Exmorra
7:49
4
Imre van Raalte
Dearsum
8:26
5
Femke Gl.
Hardegarijp
8:27
JPUPC, PUPILLEN 1300M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jari Heppener
Bolsward
4:59
2
Mariel Palstra
Workum
7:01
3
Jens Reen
Sneek
7:21
4
Wiek Reen
Sneek
7:22
5
Sierd Rijpma
Sneek
8:01
6
Erik Oostra
Sneek
8:14
MPUPC, PUPILLEN 1300M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Vienne dan der Knaap
Ijlst
5:17
2
Ismay Dijkstra
Sneek
6:03
3
Luna van der Meulen
Joure
6:46
JPUPB, PUPILLEN 1300M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Melle Ketelaar
Heeg
5:04
2
Naut Krikke
Sneek
5:26
3
Corneel Algra
Heeg
5:27
4
Ludemann
IJlst
5:28
5
Melle Bos
Bolsward
5:40
6
Twan Meijer
Sneek
6:30
7
Niek IJsbrandij
Sneek
6:33
MPUPB, PUPILLEN 1300M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rixt Wobma
Bolsward
5:15
2
Femke Valkema
Ysbrechtum
5:36
3
Elske Schuurmans
Sneek
5:58
4
Sterre Ruis
Sneek
6:15
JPA1, PUPILLEN 1300M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Daan Jaarsma
Makkum Fr
4:50
2
Sven Meijer
Sneek
5:21
3
Tim Krikke
Sneek
5:42
4
Djilan de Jong
Sneek
8:16
MPA1, PUPILLEN 1300M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Noa de Boer
Exmorra
4:40
2
Jara Heppener
Bolsward
5:25
3
Lys Rijpma
Sneek
8:16
JPA2, PUPILLEN 1300M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ilya Nauta
Sint Nicolaasga
4:27
2
Jiri Heppener
Bolsward
4:43
3
Hessel Oswald
Harlingen
4:54
4
Sander de Haan
Sneek
5:36
5
Jesse Oostra
Sneek
8:34
MPA2, PUPILLEN 1300M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fenna Bo
Kimswerd
5:42
2
Noa IJsbrandij
Sneek
5:44
3
Marieke Jasper
Sneek
5:59
4
Jennisja Palstra
Workum
6:57
JJUND, JUNIOREN 1300M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sietze Ketelaar
Heeg
4:26
2
Jan Pieter Kramer
Bolsward
5:18
MJUND, JUNIOREN 1300M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Yara de Boer
Exmorra
4:45
2
Jente Leeuwangh
Hempers
4:56
3
Mayke Ruige
Leeuwarden
5:31
4
Susan Breeuwsma
Sneek
5:45
5
Thialda Rinzema
Sneek
6:01
6
Judith Jasper
Sneek
6:21
JJUNC, JUNIOREN 2600M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jilke Oswald
Harlingen
10:11
2
Jelte Bouma
Kimswert
11:17
MJUNC, JUNIOREN 2600M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tess Jaarsma
makkum
9:01
2
Isa Bennetts
Makkum
10:14
3
Elise Aarts
Makkum
10:52
JJUNB, JUNIOREN 2600M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wim Foekema
Sneek
8:51
Opmerkingen? uilke@avhorror.nl
Dank aan alle sponsoren en vrijwilligers
www.uitslagen.nl
08-01-2018 20:26