Uitslagenlijst Rutbeekcross

Enschede - Zondag 7 januari 2018

MSEN, LOOP 1: 12 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Luuk Wijering
NSAV 't Haasje
43:50
2
Daan Jacobs
TTW
43:59
3
Henrik Behlert
Vibory
44:03
4
Tim Jacobs
TTW
44:26
5
Stijn Jansen
TION
45:43
6
Nico klein Poelhuis
TION
48:11
7
Pim de Kok
Enschede
48:43
8
Henk-Jan Koershuis
Almelo
49:10
9
Edwin Wentink
TION
51:02
10
Edwin van der Ham
TION
51:17
11
Jos Kwakkenbos
Enschede
52:38
12
Daan Hardon
SISU
52:45
13
Jasper Lohuis
TION
53:17
14
Theo Miltenburg
Enschede
54:07
15
Jeroen Laarveld
Enschede
54:14
16
Bram Krijnen
Enschede
55:31
17
Bas Scholten
TION
55:45
18
Martijn Geelen
Enschede
55:49
19
Joost van Bennekom
TION
56:10
20
Robin Steentjes
Enter
56:34
21
Robert Koekkoek
Enschede
56:41
22
Bo Menning
Soest
57:43
23
Robert Luiten
Enschede
59:14
24
Steven van Bunnik
Zwolle
59:21
25
Huub Mensink
Denekamp
59:25
26
Bob Kiens
Borne
59:53
27
Bart Bemthuis
AV Haaksbergen
1:01:32
28
Roy van der Molen
Enschede
1:02:27
29
Frank Spoelstra
Enschede
1:04:28
30
Rene te Pas
Enschede
1:04:34
31
Damian Augustyniak
Zator
1:05:29
32
Mark Damhuis
Hengelo Ov
1:12:05
33
Maarten Busschers
Haaksbergen
1:13:38
34
Fabian Blümmert
Königsberg
1:34:30
35
Klaus Krabbe
Metelen
1:36:51
M40, LOOP 1: 12 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Melvin van der Voet
TION
47:50
2
Ronnie Leusink
ASV
50:36
3
Michel van der Heide
Goor '75
51:07
4
Raymond Zeeman
Losser
51:52
5
Simon Engelberts
TION
52:24
6
Erik Lentfert
LAAC Twente
53:10
7
Richard Knol
TION
54:24
8
Daniele Arseni
Enschede
54:24
9
Peter Visser
Iphitos
54:34
10
Wouter Kuipers
Albergen
55:52
11
Marc Bakhuis
Vriezenveen
55:54
12
Patrick Lansink
Haaksbergen
57:07
13
Gerben Heimerink
Goor '75
57:38
14
Pieter de Goede
Boekelo
58:20
15
Martijn van Nieuwkuijk
Iphitos
58:23
16
Coen Schilderman
TION
58:35
17
Guido Gosselink
TION
1:00:59
18
Richard Mast
Avanti-Wilskracht
1:00:59
19
Sant Khajo
Almelo
1:01:08
20
Bob Vos
Enschede
1:04:32
21
Woldberg
AV Haaksbergen
1:06:56
22
Jens Fröhlich
Hörstel
1:09:47
23
Ralf Egberink
TION
1:12:04
24
Thomas Schwietering
Ahaus
1:12:45
25
Bjorn de Vos
Hengelo Ov
1:14:47
26
Henk-Jan Luiten
Enschede
1:16:54
27
Dolf van den Maagdenberg
Enschede
1:19:30
28
Bart Sachse
Enschede
1:25:44
29
Ingo Kolholt
Gronau
1:28:29
M50, LOOP 1: 12 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Edwin Veenstra
TION
49:01
2
Bas Noordkamp
Iphitos
54:29
3
Bart Vos
LAAC Twente
57:28
4
Edgar Küthe
Delden
58:18
5
Mattie Verhoeven
Haarlo
58:28
6
Rene Hermsen
enschede
1:00:38
7
Gerard Boink
AV Haaksbergen
1:00:46
8
Huub Hodes
AV Haaksbergen
1:01:11
9
Robert Schulte
Haaksbergen
1:02:00
10
Paul Slot
Lonneker
1:02:20
11
Dean Williams
Enschede
1:04:00
12
Hans de Boer
Haaksbergen
1:04:12
13
Rene Belderink
Enschede
1:04:32
14
Stephan Leijssenaar
TION
1:05:08
15
Vincent Exterkate
AV Haaksbergen
1:06:59
16
Ronald Aarts
TION
1:07:11
17
Rudi Bruijs
Enschede
1:09:32
18
Erwin ten Donkelaar
Enschede
1:15:32
19
Jeroen Smelter
TION
1:17:48
M60, LOOP 1: 12 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dick Ramerman
LAAC Twente
56:01
2
Hans Uittenhout
TION
59:42
3
Henk-Jan Baltink
AV Haaksbergen
1:03:16
VSEN, LOOP 1: 12 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Titia van der Stelt
Enschede
59:02
2
Simone van der Stelt
Enschede
1:01:13
3
Tessa Schurink
Enschede
1:01:41
4
Linda Baltink
LAAC Twente
1:02:16
5
Marijke Abma
Enschede
1:04:35
6
Petra Meinen
Archeus
1:05:14
7
Nikee Ruardij
Enschede
1:06:45
8
Inge Neimeijer
Enschede
1:09:54
9
Sharon Deterink
Denekamp
1:18:35
V35, LOOP 1: 12 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Chantal Lansink
Haaksbergen
1:02:42
2
Arenda Konnecke-Scherpenk
TION
1:03:14
3
Saskia Bekhuis
Vasse
1:04:22
4
Alie Rozenberg
Enschede
1:05:08
5
Natalie Fröhlich-Primus
Hörstel
1:09:47
6
Martha Hettema
Borne
1:10:47
7
Alexa Huck
Ahaus
1:11:52
8
Myra van den Maagdenberg
1:12:44
9
Debbie Brands
Enschede
1:16:28
10
Inge Stegeman
Enschede
1:17:15
11
Chantal Roode
TION
1:17:48
12
Karin Bruns
Metelen
1:54:43
V50, LOOP 1: 12 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jet Klomp
1:05:33
2
Erna Verhoeven
Haarlo
1:09:55
3
Helen Smit- vd Giessen
LAAC Twente
1:10:33
4
Rita Doesburg
LAAC Twente
1:13:58
MSEN, LOOP 2: 6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thijs Theunissen
Marathon Pim Mulier
21:45
2
Lasse Wiggemans
Daventria
21:54
3
Caimin Stevens
LAAC Twente
22:04
4
Seb Wiggemans
Daventria
22:14
5
Dave Pauelsen
TION
22:43
6
Sven van Munster
TION
22:50
7
Harald Derks
LAAC Twente
23:02
8
Boy Foks
AV Haaksbergen
23:07
9
Freek Bielevelt
AV Haaksbergen
23:40
10
Dennis Maats
Daventria
23:52
11
Mark Vlutters
Iphitos
24:54
12
Jonas Amtsfeld
Kronos
25:17
13
Erik Teunissen
AV Haaksbergen
25:21
14
Kevin Holekamp
Losser
25:34
15
Mart uit het Broek
Iphitos
26:05
16
Daan Akkerman
Enschede
26:47
17
Simon Agterberg
Wierden
26:49
18
Sander Veger
TION
26:51
19
Joram Hoekman
Enschede
27:10
20
Rolf Schootman
ASV
28:05
21
Niels Haverkate
Goor '75
28:22
22
Jeroen Scholten
Enschede
29:04
23
Michel van 't Klooster
Enschede
29:19
24
Rick Hoitzing
LAAC Twente
29:32
25
Erwin Oude Vrielink
Borne
29:56
26
Jan Manenschijn
LAAC Twente
30:24
27
Danny Leferink op Reinink
Marathon Pim Mulier
31:01
28
Jurgen Wolthuis
Haaksbergen
32:37
29
Remco ter Horst
Iphitos
34:19
30
Rienk Kooiker
Borne
34:40
31
Antoine Dekker
Iphitos
35:19
32
Daniël de Jong
TION
35:30
33
Bart Benjamins
Borne
38:19
34
Roy Huttenhuis
Iphitos
40:56
M40, LOOP 2: 6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bob Gosemeijer
Oldenzaal
23:14
2
Gertjan Lahuis
Veluwe
24:40
3
Jan
25:55
4
Jeroen Strecker
Haaksbergen
29:01
5
Erik Heimerink
Hengelo
29:08
6
Kees Warfman
Enschede
29:26
7
Reinier van DerWal
Borne
29:40
8
Roald Tiggelaar
Borculo
30:14
9
Joris Smit
Boekelo
30:42
10
Bart Winter
31:26
11
Ruud Plas
Haaksbergen
33:17
12
Rutger-Jan Hesselink
Enschede
33:41
13
Edwin van Eijk
Enschede
34:00
14
Marc Woesthuis
TION
34:13
15
Bas Busschers
Enschede
35:48
16
Jan-Herman Meijer
Haaksbergen
36:09
17
Dick van der Sar
Hengelo
36:46
18
Douwe IJntema
Hengelo
42:44
19
Stefan Pot
Beckum
42:56
M50, LOOP 2: 6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Robert Leussenkamp
ASV
24:59
2
Hans Rawee
Triathlon
27:15
3
Wim Kuiper
TION
27:24
4
Wim Dekker
28:16
5
Paul van der Vegt
TION
28:30
6
Henk Aalpot
29:00
7
Rob Bomers
29:34
8
Albert van der Smissen
TION
30:02
9
Gerrit Meutstege
Boekelo
30:03
10
Jos Keulstra
TION
33:31
11
Henk Blik
Enschede
33:46
12
Henk Haverkate
Amt Delden
34:02
13
Bert ten Kleij
Enschede
34:23
M60, LOOP 2: 6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Theo Schootman
ASV
28:24
2
Cor Kuiper
TION
30:14
3
Johny Röwer
TION
30:45
4
Gert Jan Foks
AV Haaksbergen
32:04
5
Huub Poppe
Almelo
37:05
6
Dick Wezel
ASV
37:27
7
Wim Delmte
Iphitos
40:56
8
Piet van der Smissen
TION
45:05
VSEN, LOOP 2: 6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ellen van der Kolk
TION
23:26
2
Patty den Ouden
Daventria
24:35
3
Lisanne Wiggers
Marathon Pim Mulier
26:12
4
Lisa Bielevelt
AV Haaksbergen
26:53
5
Sanne Potman
TION
28:08
6
Hasse Keulstra
TION
28:14
7
Lieneke Hardon
SISU
29:50
8
Anouk Visscher
TION
30:10
9
Melissa van der Zande
Enschede
33:58
10
Tamara Hartkamp
Borne
34:32
11
Ester Scholten
Hengelo Ov
36:06
12
Marijn Bengevoord
Enschede
38:53
13
Nicole Zendman
Enschede
39:41
14
Felicity van der Smissen
Lonneker
43:43
V35, LOOP 2: 6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sandra Trouw
Marathon Pim Mulier
29:33
2
Elise Asbroek
Enschede
30:34
3
Carla Jager
Geesteren Gld
30:37
4
Barbara Tempert
ASV
30:53
5
Nicole Nijmeijer
Archeus
30:55
6
Anke Tuinman
Ahaus-Alstätte
32:16
7
Bertine Luttikhedde
32:44
8
Merlinn van Nieuwkuijk
Iphitos
34:39
9
Nienke Visser
Enschede
35:37
10
Chantal de Graaf
Enschede
35:48
11
Liane Bannink
Geesteren Gld
36:26
12
Rebecca de Jonge
Enschede
36:44
13
Lucky Korvemaker
Hengelo
37:02
14
Maaike van der Voort
Deventer
38:15
15
Mirjam ter Riet
Weerselo
39:39
16
Samantha Geerdink
Borculo
39:44
17
Mariska Siebring
Rijssen
39:44
18
Jikke van Beek
Hengelo Ov
39:59
19
Anja Jansen
Weerselo
40:35
V50, LOOP 2: 6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Brigit Landewe
TION
27:27
2
Anja Hofman
LAAC Twente
28:25
3
Elske Barkman
TION
33:18
4
Petra Visser
TION
34:07
5
Annemarieke Maltha
TION
38:12
6
Corinne Zendman
Iphitos
39:40
7
Mereke Foks
AV Haaksbergen
40:00
8
Herma Diele
SISU
43:55
JJUNA, LOOP 2: 6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sven Westerop
TION
22:58
2
Jesse Nijmeijer
Archeus
25:31
3
Jelle Leusink
ASV
27:12
4
Max Vrijkorte
SISU
28:52
MJUNA, LOOP 3: 3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wies Jacobs
SISU
15:17
2
Emma Brummelhuis
AV Haaksbergen
15:35
JJUNB, LOOP 3: 3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hakim Riadi
SISU
11:45
2
Bram Klein Poelhuis
TION
11:54
3
Thijmen Trouw
Marathon Pim Mulier
12:02
4
Andor Engelberts
TION
13:15
5
Joep Schmitz
AV Haaksbergen
13:34
6
Maikel Bloemen
Iphitos
13:41
7
Niels Haverkate
Goor '75
14:22
8
Luc ter Linde
14:37
MJUNB, LOOP 3: 3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dorte Heideman
Oldenzaal
13:21
2
Emma Trouw
Marathon Pim Mulier
13:46
3
Laura Bomers
ASV
13:52
4
Natalja Harwig
TION
16:25
JJUNC, LOOP 3: 3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Florian Kok
Oldenzaal
11:56
2
Luke Hiddink
Archeus
12:45
3
Milan Veenstra
TION
12:56
4
Luca Walhof
Goor '75
13:04
5
Steven Luttikhedde
Haaksbergen
13:45
6
Artur Harwig
TION
13:58
7
Tim ter Linde
18:03
VTRIM, LOOP 3: 3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sherley Schuring
Hengelo Ov
21:15
2
Marjolein van Reenen
Den Helder
22:45
MJUNC, LOOP 4: 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jonine Hofstra
LSV Invictus
9:34
2
Maren de Koning
Archeus
9:42
3
Annemarie Gosselink
TION
9:54
4
Janne Nijhof
Marathon Pim Mulier
10:00
5
Marit Westerop
Enschede
10:07
6
Karlien Lensink
Lochem
10:19
7
Lisa Hulst
Iphitos
10:19
8
Amy Willems
Hardenberg
11:11
9
Cato Vervelde
ASV
11:45
10
Lena Nijhof
Marathon Pim Mulier
11:46
11
Annemarijn Ertmann
TION
14:09
JJUND, LOOP 4: 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rens Gosselink
TION
8:53
2
Mika ten Doeschot
Marathon Pim Mulier
9:19
3
Leon Wiedemeijer
Marathon Pim Mulier
9:21
4
Dani Martens
TION
9:21
5
Jonas Trouw
Marathon Pim Mulier
9:53
6
Mirek Harwig
TION
9:57
7
Brian Luttikhedde
Haaksbergen
10:03
8
Lars Heubach
TION
10:10
9
Sven Siebelt
Iphitos
10:10
10
Marijn Klein Poelhuis
TION
10:12
11
Lars van Kempen
Iphitos
10:19
12
Roy Winter
Enschede
10:20
13
Ewan Nijmeijer
Iphitos
10:21
14
Tijn Lansink
AV Haaksbergen
10:38
15
Mirko Botterhuis
AV Haaksbergen
10:44
16
Mart Hallers
Archeus
10:49
17
Lennert van der Wal
Marathon Pim Mulier
10:52
18
Ruben Olde Riekerink
Iphitos
11:31
19
Bas van Eijk
TION
13:56
MJUND, LOOP 4: 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Iris Wilms
Marathon Pim Mulier
9:50
2
Celine Spinder
Marathon Pim Mulier
9:53
3
Joan Hardon
TION
10:18
4
Romee Grobbink
AV Haaksbergen
11:01
5
Jasmijn Wilms
Marathon Pim Mulier
11:05
6
Laurie Hulst
Iphitos
11:19
7
Sannah Damhof
Marathon Pim Mulier
12:00
JPUPB, LOOP 6: 1KM PBC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Cas Winter
4:50
2
Jorrit van Rooijen
Enschede
4:53
3
Teun Van der Veen
TION
5:15
4
Teun Riesewijk
Iphitos
5:25
5
Valentijn van Apeldoorn
TION
6:04
6
Stijn Wijma
Enschede
6:37
MPUPB, LOOP 6: 1KM PBC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Melle Hup
Almelo
5:16
2
Chelsey Fay Timme
ASV
5:41
3
Gwen Wiedemeijer
hengelo
5:49
JPUPC, LOOP 6: 1KM PBC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Finn Posthuma
Enschede
4:59
2
Roan Meester
TION
5:05
3
Thijn Schokker
TION
5:19
4
Lukan Groeneweg
Goor '75
5:22
5
Mika Hup
Almelo
5:31
6
Tiemen Damhof
Marathon Pim Mulier
5:39
7
Tobias Righart
Iphitos
5:49
8
Mats Ekelhof
Iphitos
6:06
9
Koen Wijma
TION
6:25
10
Sven Teschner
Groningen
6:27
MPUPC, LOOP 6: 1KM PBC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Noek Ekelhof
Iphitos
5:21
2
Liz te Nahuis
ASV
5:38
3
Esmee Kosters
5:43
4
Zoë Meinen
5:49
5
Isabel Braun
TION
5:57
6
Jasmijn Hulshoff
TION
6:07
7
Jetske de Jonge
TION
6:08
8
Lotte van Kempen
Enschede
6:48
9
Kayleigh Vrielink
Goor '75
6:57
10
Lisa Schoemaker
TION
7:10
11
Floor Ticheler
TION
7:44
JPUPA, LOOP 5: 1KM PA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Quido Damhof
Marathon Pim Mulier
4:27
2
Jort Siebelt
Iphitos
4:28
3
Sven Kosters
Marathon Pim Mulier
4:35
4
Maxim Harwig
TION
4:37
5
Bram van Kempen
Enschede
4:53
6
Henrik Boomkamp
ASV
4:54
7
Roding Botterhuis
5:06
8
Daan Hulst
Iphitos
5:22
9
Tom Kromhout van der Meer
TION
5:25
10
Christiaan Righart
Iphitos
5:33
11
Job Rieseweijk
Iphitos
5:45
12
Sem Braun
TION
5:51
13
Matthijs Righart
Iphitos
5:52
14
Jurre de Jonge
TION
6:26
MPUPA, LOOP 5: 1KM PA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ruby Jansen
Marathon Pim Mulier
4:16
2
Jente van der Meer
TION
4:31
3
Liz Ekelhof
Iphitos
4:47
4
Faye Hardon
TION
4:57
5
Finne Baer
SISU
5:01
6
Olivia Harwig
TION
5:12
7
Lobke Schmitz
AV Haaksbergen
5:32
8
Evelien Gosselink
TION
5:38
9
Kim ten Doeschot
Marathon Pim Mulier
5:52
10
Robien Nijmeijer
Iphitos
6:09
11
Emma Schoemaker
TION
6:32
12
Iris Derksen
TION
6:39
13
Ilse Husers
TION
6:45
www.twentsecrosscompetitie.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
12-01-2018 14:00