Uitslagenlijst Nijmeegse Nieuwjaarsloop

Nijmegen - Zondag 7 januari 2018

MSEN5, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Daan Pistorius
Tartlétos
1997
18:14
18:13
2
Wouter Baljet
Arnhem
1986
18:20
18:19
3
Stefan Nillissen
Groesbeek
2003
18:27
18:25
4
David Smit
Nijmegen
1998
18:34
18:33
5
David Timp
Nijmegen
1995
19:22
19:21
6
Nart Pistorius
TION
1999
19:24
19:22
7
Maximiliaan Meester
Nijmegen
1993
20:10
20:06
8
Daan van den Berg
Weurt
1986
20:50
20:47
9
Matthijs Bogels
groesbeek
2000
20:56
20:55
10
Bob van de Berg
Arnhem
1990
21:27
21:24
11
Edwin van Holland
Nijmegen
1985
22:24
22:17
12
Levi Pistorius
Heilig Landstichting
2001
23:26
23:20
13
Jannik Kamstra
Nijmegen
2002
23:35
23:11
14
Huug van Loon
Groesbeek
2002
28:47
28:36
15
Max Veerbeen
Nijmegen
2007
29:09
28:58
16
Merijn Leenders
Nijmegen
2004
29:27
29:21
17
Sjoerd Bogels
Groesbeek
2002
29:31
29:21
18
Noud van Loon
Groesbeek
2008
29:47
29:38
19
Tim Nillissen
Groesbeek
1999
29:47
29:39
M355, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Rik Wenting
Cifla
1975
20:09
20:07
2
Derk Venema
Wijchen
1976
21:03
21:01
3
Pierre Tromp
Beneden-Leeuwen
1977
21:03
21:01
4
Ruud van der Meulen
Nijmegen
1976
21:51
21:44
5
Jeff Scholze
Nijmegen
1978
22:46
22:33
6
Ewoud De Jong
Nijmegen
1973
23:14
23:10
7
Rene van Dust
Nijmegen
1975
25:34
25:29
8
Arjen de Gruijl
Nijmegen - Lent
1974
29:23
29:11
9
Dieks Verblackt
Nijmegen
1977
29:29
29:06
M455, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Mark Jillisen
Molenhoek
1964
18:18
18:18
2
Stef Harweg
nijmegen
1964
19:20
19:19
3
Vincent Smal
Malden
1970
20:15
20:12
4
Vincent Bronkhorst
Nijmegen Atletiek
1972
22:11
22:08
5
Alex Leeman
Molenhoek Lb
1966
23:13
23:04
6
Menno Pistorius
Heilig Landstichting
1966
23:38
23:33
7
Fred van de Wart
nijmegen
1969
24:12
24:02
8
Iwan Wopereis
Nijmegen
1969
25:10
25:04
9
Pieter Snepvangers
Nijmegen
1965
25:53
25:35
10
Dennis Wiegers
Nijmegen
1970
26:58
26:52
11
Ruben Leenders
Nijmegen
1966
26:59
26:53
12
Mario Kuppers
Nijmegen
1967
27:07
27:01
13
Juergen Richter
Cifla
1966
27:28
27:15
14
Leon Pillich
Malden
1969
27:36
27:14
15
John de Vries
Malden
1964
28:08
28:01
16
Louis Toussaint
Nijmegen
1967
29:32
29:24
17
Paul van Buul
Nijmegen
1969
30:47
30:32
18
Frank Pouwels
Malden
1969
30:52
30:36
19
Marc Hekker
Nijmegen
1965
32:26
32:15
M555, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Loet van Daelen
Nijmegen
1960
21:03
21:00
2
Jacques Wouda
Beek
1962
23:33
23:29
3
Andy Neyman
Nijmegen
1960
26:51
26:30
4
Peter Kok
Nijmegen
1962
27:17
27:02
5
Rob Bovens
Cifla
1955
27:46
27:38
6
Herman Wegerif
Nijmegen
1957
27:55
27:46
7
Theo Van Halsema
Nijmegen
1958
27:58
27:54
8
Hennie van Diest
Bemmel
1951
29:11
29:07
9
Jos Roodbeen
Nijmegen
1951
29:11
28:46
10
Johan de Bruin
Nijmegen
1953
29:27
29:18
11
Ton Simons
Nijmegen
1962
31:32
31:28
12
Ed Warringa
Nijmegen
1944
34:11
33:46
13
Jwg Willems
Nijmegen
1949
35:42
35:32
14
Gerard Strik
Nijmegen
1956
39:04
38:53
VSEN5, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Toke Custers
Nijmegen
1992
21:34
21:28
2
Jasmijn van Slingerland
Kronos
1997
24:42
24:34
3
Siham Kharib
Nijmegen
1983
25:31
25:28
4
Patricia Croonen
Cifla
1985
26:09
25:55
5
Vienna Janssen
Berg en Dal
2007
26:19
26:16
6
Leonie Kleve
Nijmegen
1992
26:47
26:25
7
Manouk Thewissen
Nijmegen
1989
26:52
26:30
8
Carola Lindeman
Nijmegen
1992
27:13
26:53
9
Simone Meijer
Rheden
1987
28:50
28:32
10
Merle Roemer
Nijmegen
1991
29:46
29:33
11
Simone de Vries
Malden
1992
29:49
29:42
12
Linda Kok
Nijmegen
1983
31:18
30:55
13
Mariole de Jonge
Nijmegen
1988
31:18
30:55
14
Lisa Receveur
Nijmegen
1989
33:17
33:08
15
Lindsay Schaefer
Wyler
1984
34:06
33:40
16
Vera Kulling
Beek
2001
37:33
37:22
17
Lotte Abeling
Nijmegen
1988
38:14
37:47
V355, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Danielle Krijgsman
Rhenen
1976
20:58
20:57
2
Judith van den Brule
Nijmegen
1976
22:11
22:08
3
Elske Warringa
Nijmegen
1975
26:09
25:50
4
Esther Geenevasen
Nijmegen
1975
26:12
26:03
5
Suus Fleuren
Nijmegen
1981
26:32
26:11
6
Petra Bernart
Nijmegen
1975
26:56
26:38
7
Nicole Van Herwijnen
Nijmegen
1973
27:20
27:00
8
Wiki de Grave
Arnhem
1977
27:20
27:02
9
Margriet Joosten
Nijmegen
1979
27:25
27:04
10
Iris Meulendijks
Doetinchem
1975
29:07
28:48
11
Marjolijn Jongmans
Nijmegen
1977
29:09
28:57
12
Eveline Plantinga
Nijmegen
1976
29:14
28:53
13
Dirkje Termeer
Nijmegen
1975
29:19
29:07
14
Marieke Berends
Malden
1976
30:32
30:17
15
Ingrid van der Geest
Nijmegen
1974
30:47
30:32
16
Esther Wispelweij
Nijmegen
1974
30:56
30:49
17
Jacobien van der Ligt
Malden
1974
32:06
31:51
18
Astrid Kemeling
Nijmegen
1974
32:18
32:15
19
Trudy Pouwels
Malden
1974
32:40
32:24
20
Jojanneke Kooij-Huck
Malden
1975
35:43
35:29
21
Marieke Vierboom
Beek-Ubbergen
1973
38:16
38:04
V455, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeanine Leijser
Nijmegen
1964
28:08
28:07
2
Trudie de Leest
Gendt
1963
28:33
28:21
3
Christel Pillich
Malden
1970
29:06
28:43
4
Jenny Kamstra
Nijmegen
1972
29:18
28:54
5
Ellen Harbers
Oss
1962
29:36
29:12
6
Miranda Boom
Nijmegen
1970
30:39
30:30
7
Jeanette Kroesen
Nijmegen
1967
31:04
30:46
8
Tinie Kuppers
Nijmegen
1970
31:06
31:02
9
Jelbrick de Vries
Beek - Ubbergen
1970
31:50
31:39
10
Yvonne Koobs
Cifla
1964
32:38
32:30
11
Esther Aaldring
Nijmegen
1972
33:00
32:53
12
Marijke Stormbroek
Arnhem
1966
34:31
34:12
13
Debbie Neyman
Nijmegen
1972
34:40
34:18
14
Nikkie Meijers
AAA
1956
39:04
38:53
15
Cily Muijderman
Nijmegen
1951
39:05
38:55
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Sami van Lent
Nijmegen Lent
1996
34:59
34:59
2
Gebreselassie Habton
Arnhem
1998
36:59
36:59
3
Gerwin Wessels
Cifla
1984
39:05
39:04
4
Marc Johnston
Wijchen
1983
39:25
39:24
5
David van der Geld
Nijmegen
1990
40:02
40:01
6
Laurens de Haan
Nijmegen
1985
43:18
43:13
7
Kasper Bakker
Seven Hills Running Club
2000
44:18
44:01
8
Niels Raaphorst
Seven Hills Running Club
2000
45:15
45:13
9
Douwe Tilstra
Beek-Ubbergen
1984
45:45
45:44
10
Henk Albers
Seven Hills Running Club
2000
46:01
45:58
11
Roel van Esch
Lent
1985
46:18
46:13
12
Harry van de Zanden
Seven Hills Running Club
2000
46:33
46:21
13
Dick Evers
Arnhem
1986
46:39
46:22
14
Sjoerd Raaijmakers
Nijmegen
1988
47:18
47:09
15
Nick Aben
Nijmegen
1988
47:42
47:15
16
Christoph Verrieth
Kleve
1983
48:21
47:56
17
Floris Mooij
Onbekend
1983
49:35
49:08
18
Vincent van Waterschoot
Seven Hills Running Club
2000
49:40
49:23
19
Marinus de Kleuver
Seven Hills Running Club
2000
51:16
51:04
20
Floris Tas
Seven Hills Running Club
2000
51:17
51:05
21
Nicky Hendriks
Nijmegen
1987
51:21
50:42
22
Herman Koopman
Seven Hills Running Club
2000
51:28
51:10
23
Bart Toren
Nijmegen
1985
51:45
51:17
24
Eugene Janssen
Seven Hills Running Club
2000
52:23
51:55
25
Joost Toren
Nijmegen
1985
52:29
52:03
26
Dirk Wijnveen
Seven Hills Running Club
2000
52:44
52:18
27
Tom van Raaij
Nijmegen
1987
53:13
52:37
28
Ruben van den Heuvel
Nijmegen
1989
54:27
53:48
29
Martijn Sprengers
Nijmegen
1987
54:27
53:51
30
Hans Croes
Seven Hills Running Club
2000
55:10
54:54
31
Frank Engelbart
Seven Hills Running Club
2000
56:02
55:46
32
Rene Gommers
Seven Hills Running Club
2000
56:22
55:56
33
Titus Gelsing
Seven Hills Running Club
2000
56:22
55:57
34
Jan Schipper
Seven Hills Running Club
2000
56:22
55:57
35
Marcel Scholten
Seven Hills Running Club
2000
57:55
57:41
36
Patrick Nomden
Westervoort
1996
1:01:46
1:01:24
37
Huub Colen
Elst Gld
1995
1:02:38
1:02:09
M35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Matthijs Van Scheijen
Arena Atletiek
1982
40:36
40:34
2
Mark van Lieverloo
Nijmegen
1977
41:01
40:59
3
Wiebe de Jong
Cifla
1981
41:03
40:58
4
Thijs Poelstra
Berg en Dal
1982
42:02
42:01
5
Arjan Hoenselaar
Arnhem
1977
42:05
41:59
6
Dirk Schaars
Nijmegen
1979
43:13
43:08
7
Jos van Loon
Nijmegen
1974
43:35
43:30
8
Stefan Rubbens
Nijmegen
1982
45:01
44:53
9
Niels Brooijmans
Cifla
1975
45:05
44:57
10
Roy Vermaesen
Nijmegen
1981
46:38
46:32
11
Jelle Braam
Elst Gld
1977
46:50
46:41
12
Joep Bos-Coenraad
Nijmegen
1982
48:47
48:24
13
Eelco van der Toorn
Nijmegen
1979
48:50
48:37
14
Michel Bosveld
Heelsum
1973
49:17
49:00
15
Sietze Braam
Huissen
1977
50:05
49:53
16
Rocky Holland
Oldenzaal
1976
50:13
50:13
17
Joep Van den Tillaart
Nijmegen
1977
53:58
53:27
18
Milan Francol
Arnhem
1981
55:48
55:33
19
Maarten van Rossum
Wijchen
1977
56:30
55:59
20
Mark Polman
Nijmegen
1981
59:48
59:15
M45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Wessel Dubbe
Nijmegen
1965
42:44
42:42
2
Ruud van Suijdam
Utrecht
1970
43:10
43:06
3
Bart Schillings
Millingen
1963
43:30
43:27
4
Erik Theunissen
Cifla
1965
43:58
43:56
5
Freek Nabuurs
Nijmegen
1969
44:34
44:29
6
Toon Boonman
Overasselt
1964
44:58
44:52
7
Léon Holster
Nijmegen
1966
44:58
44:52
8
Frank Verweij
Nijmegen
1965
47:02
46:45
9
Frans Hilgers
Oostrum Lb
1963
47:37
47:15
10
Arian Adriaans
Cifla
1972
48:03
47:58
11
Garry Delis
Nijmegen Atletiek
1964
48:26
48:18
12
Gerben Tewes
Almere
1971
50:31
50:03
13
Mark van 't Hof
Cifla
1965
51:31
51:13
14
Thedo Boer
Nijmegen
1972
52:48
52:38
15
Erik Dracht
Heumen
1963
52:50
52:42
16
Hans Theunissen
Ciko '66
1968
52:51
52:44
17
Remko Mathijssen
Elst Gld
1963
52:54
52:34
18
Bart Stolp
Nijmegen
1968
53:12
52:59
19
Hans Fleuren
De Vrije Lopers
1965
53:15
53:10
20
Wim van Doorn
Nijmegen
1963
56:59
56:30
21
Norbert Koning
Nijmegen
1965
58:18
58:14
22
Stef Grondman
Nijmegen
1964
59:33
59:15
23
Ralph van Geuns
Leuth
1965
1:00:01
59:39
24
Bert de Goede
Haarlem
1963
1:01:16
1:00:47
25
Mario van Gemert
Bemmel
1965
1:05:26
1:04:54
26
Martien Stip
Nijmegen
1964
1:13:06
1:12:41
M55, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
René De Bruin
Nijmegen
1961
44:43
44:32
2
Berry Simons
Nijmegen Atletiek
1961
45:32
45:28
3
Rene Joosten
Nijmegen
1960
45:59
45:56
4
Gerard Gerritse
Rosmalen
1957
46:42
46:39
5
Marcel Top
Nijmegen
1957
46:59
46:50
6
Peter Giesberts
Mook
1949
47:23
47:16
7
Frans de Bruijn
Cifla
1960
47:57
47:50
8
Ton Verhoeven
Nijmegen
1958
48:15
48:12
9
Hans Scheltinga
Nijmegen
1959
48:47
48:28
10
Coos Diepenbroek
Lent
1956
48:47
48:28
11
Gertie Harleman
Cifla
1953
51:48
51:29
12
Thijs Spijkers
Nijmegen
1955
52:40
52:27
13
Jojo Kuiper
Nijmegen
1962
53:07
52:59
14
Kees van Rieck
Nijmegen Lent
1960
53:08
52:58
15
Jan Wildeman
Millingen aan de Rijn
1956
54:16
53:56
16
Fred van Rossum
Wijchen
1959
54:43
54:10
17
Matthee Moons
Malden
1954
54:50
54:41
18
Theo Verwoert
Groesbeek
1961
55:09
54:40
19
Hans de Jong
Nijmegen
1957
56:01
55:47
20
Gerard Verbaarschot
Nijmegen
1957
56:59
56:31
21
Ger Keijsers
Nijmegen
1956
57:32
57:08
22
Joop van Strien
Nijmegen
1956
57:52
57:25
23
Marcel Van Leeuwen
Nijmegen
1960
58:30
58:09
24
Hugo Klapmuts
Berg en Dal
1961
59:56
59:33
25
Peter Scholten
Elst Gld
1958
1:00:31
1:00:11
26
Hans Jacobs
Cifla
1954
1:00:33
1:00:14
27
Freek Nomden
Westervoort
1960
1:01:46
1:01:24
28
Theo Engelen
Nijmegen
1950
1:04:33
1:04:08
29
Paul Manders
Schijndel
1949
1:04:44
1:04:23
30
Frans Van Rossum
Wijchen
1953
1:06:45
1:06:09
31
Chris van Rossum
Wijchen
1947
1:08:26
1:07:52
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Els van den Eede
Seven Hills Running Club
2000
47:35
47:19
2
Lieze Dortland
Nijmegen
1993
47:53
47:44
3
Milou de Kleijn
Arnhem
1995
48:19
48:08
4
Karin Teuwen
Nijmegen
1994
48:21
48:11
5
Lotte Woittiez
Doorn
1986
49:04
48:53
6
Romy Peters
Nijmegen
1996
53:20
53:09
7
Esther Cley
Seven Hills Running Club
2000
54:19
54:06
8
Ilse Vos
Nijmegen
1986
54:59
54:45
9
Sofie Vrolijk
Nijmegen
1990
57:46
57:31
10
Annegien Canoy
Seven Hills Running Club
2000
57:54
57:36
11
Sheila Evers
Seven Hills Running Club
2000
58:21
58:08
12
Sybrine Bultena
Nijmegen
1983
1:00:24
59:52
13
Kelly Kersten
Cifla
1983
1:01:16
1:00:42
14
Marloes van Loon
Nijmegen
1988
1:05:41
1:05:06
15
Laura Speed
Nijmegen
1987
1:05:44
1:05:12
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Lorraine Rosmulder-van Summeren
Nijmegen Atletiek
1974
46:12
46:08
2
Faye Pepping
Nijmegen
1982
52:26
52:09
3
Carolien Willemsen
Ede Gld
1976
57:09
57:02
4
Marie Versteeg
Nijmegen
1981
57:46
57:32
5
Marieke Broens
Molenhoek
1973
57:54
57:39
6
Anke van de Lockant
Malden
1976
58:30
58:15
7
Inge Rutgers
nijmegen
1977
59:59
59:54
8
Natasja Van Rijsewijk
Bemmel
1976
1:03:50
1:03:18
9
Saskia Voorneveld
Erichem
1977
1:12:00
1:12:00
V45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Liz Root
Nijmegen
1965
47:08
47:01
2
Charlotte Keetels
Malden
1967
49:00
48:54
3
Natasja Van Megen
Nijmegen
1972
49:10
49:06
4
Pauline Steens
Beek-Ubbergen
1964
51:17
50:58
5
Gerda Sollie
Groesbeek
1959
51:36
51:15
6
Paula Fikkert
Hardlopen.nl
1965
51:55
51:31
7
Trees Rutten
Nijmegen Atletiek
1947
52:21
52:13
8
Martine Boddaert
Nijmegen Atletiek
1964
54:10
54:02
9
Lenneke Theunissen
Groesbeek
1966
54:29
54:19
10
Petra Verwey
Nijmegen
1967
54:42
54:22
11
Jellie van der Meer
Ciko '66
1966
55:08
54:59
12
Michelle Boshoven
Afferden Gld
1970
58:35
58:23
13
Louise Joosten
Nijmegen
1961
1:00:13
59:52
14
Maranka Verkerk-v d Berg
avVN
1962
1:00:17
1:00:13
15
Josette Hermans
Nijmegen
1964
1:01:33
1:00:58
16
Marieke Ketel
Nijmegen
1963
1:04:52
1:04:32
17
Marian Adolfsen
De Vrije Lopers
1955
1:05:47
1:05:23
18
Ireen Arts
Nijmegen
1951
1:07:16
1:06:47
MSEN, COMBI 10 K
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Michiel Kallenberg
Cifla
1983
38:48
38:48
2
Tim Janssen
Nijmegen
1989
42:38
42:37
M35, COMBI 10 K
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Peter van der Knokke
Beek-Ubbergen
1979
41:31
41:30
2
Harm van Hal
Millingen aan de Rijn
1977
46:44
46:37
3
Jan Fokke Oosterhof
Nijmegen
1975
47:27
47:24
4
Jurgen van Rens
Nijmegen
1979
51:46
51:14
M45, COMBI 10 K
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Marnix Kuling
Nijmegen Atletiek
1966
45:18
45:08
2
Martin Van Leijden
Boxmeer
1965
48:48
48:44
M55, COMBI 10 K
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeroen Roelofs
Nijmegen
1984
48:18
48:07
2
Philip Schaart
Malden
1968
48:56
48:38
VSEN, COMBI 10 K
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Roxanne Hak
Heeswijk-Dinther
1988
56:58
56:45
V45, COMBI 10 K
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Wendy van Rens
Nijmegen
1983
59:41
59:10
MSEN5, COMBI 5 K
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Michiel Kallenberg
Cifla
1983
17:52
17:52
2
Tim Janssen
Nijmegen
1989
19:17
19:17
3
Jeroen Roelofs
Nijmegen
1984
24:35
24:16
M355, COMBI 5 K
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Peter van de Knokke
Beek-Ubbergen
1979
19:31
19:30
2
Harm van Hal
Milligen aan de Rijn
1977
21:22
21:05
3
Jan Fokke Oosterhof
Nijmegn
1975
22:03
22:02
4
Jurgen van Rens
Nijmegen
1979
24:01
23:34
M455, COMBI 5 K
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Marnix Kuling
Beek-Ubbergen
1966
20:43
20:41
2
Martin Van Leijden
Boxmeer
1965
22:38
22:35
3
Phillip Schaart
Malden
1968
22:55
22:31
VSEN5, COMBI 5 K
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Roxanne Hak
Heeswijk-Dinther
1988
28:23
28:06
2
Wendy van Rens
Nijmegen
1983
28:36
28:10
www.uitslagen.nl
07-01-2018 16:06