Uitslagenlijst Hema volksloop

Weert - Zondag 7 januari 2018

JUN H, 1,2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hermans Tijn
Weert
5:13
2
Brussel Dylan van
Boxtel
5:31
3
Cox Goof
Weert
6:25
JUN D, 1,2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hermans Feline
Weert
5:59
2
Isabelle Verhagen
Weert
6:43
3
Winkelmolen Roos
Weert
11:03
JUN H, 2,4 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Steijvers Kayro
Weert
13:37
JUN D, 2,4 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fonteijn Selma
Weert
13:17
JONGE, 3,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Winkelmolen Tijs
Weert
14:38
2
Meulen Jasper
Weert
15:54
3
Teunissen Willem
Weert
16:53
4
Boomen van den Mart
Weert
17:07
5
Dierick Daan
Weert
18:04
6
Fonteijn Rowan
Weert
18:15
7
Fonteijn Marvin
Weert
20:40
8
Bouten Lucas
Weert
21:12
9
Gijsberts Sven
Weert
21:14
10
Winkelmolen Luuk
Weert
21:26
11
Fiddelaers Jesper
Nederweert
21:57
12
Bouten Aaron
Weert
22:18
HEREN, 3,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Flipsen Martin
Weert
12:55
2
Burgerjon Lars
Weert
14:00
3
Flipsen Erik
Weert
15:17
4
Burgerjon Luc
Weert
18:06
5
Groenen Twan
Soerendonk
18:40
6
Heuvel van den Martijn
Weert
19:05
7
Kuper Rowan
Weert
20:48
8
Gijsberts Michael
Weert
21:15
DAMES, 3,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bemmelen Anja van
Weert
18:39
2
Flipsen Karin
Weert
19:11
3
Lamerikx Linda
Weert
19:40
4
Houben Susan
Weert
22:30
5
Kraan van der Ciska
Weert
22:34
6
Fiddelaers Mary
Nederweert
22:42
7
Kemperman Monique
Sterksel
24:21
8
Dooren van Saskia
Weert
24:33
H4050, 3,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fonteijn Mark
Weert
17:06
2
Boomen van den Frank
Weert
17:12
3
Görög Ad
Weert
18:00
4
Hendriks Richard
Weert
18:17
5
Greijmans Marko
Weert
22:02
6
Bouten Marcel
Weert
22:19
7
Roest Hans
Weert
24:33
D>50, 3,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rijsingen Anna Maria van
Budel Dorplein
19:13
2
Lindelauf Irene
Weert
19:36
3
Sools Annemie
Budel Dorplein
21:30
4
Briels Ingrid
Weert
22:19
5
Iken Anne
Budel Dorplein
24:05
6
Helmond Jose van
Weert
25:43
7
Rademakers Toos
Weert
27:06
8
Gillessen Leny
Kinrooi
33:29
H5060, 3,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Knapen Henk
Weert
17:35
2
Hendrix Herman
Weert
18:46
3
Ligten van Max
Weert
21:07
4
Houben Henny
Weert
22:32
5
Meulen Eric
Weert
23:24
6
Rademaekers Jos
Goirle
23:58
H>60, 3,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Naus Jack
Nederweert
16:50
2
Prinsen Jan
Weert
18:03
3
Boskeljon Wil
Maarheeze
18:37
4
Peeters Jos
Weert
19:19
5
Julien Ruud
Maarheeze
20:01
6
Zegveld Jos
Nederweert
20:05
7
Nouwen Harrie
Budel
21:40
8
Laat de Jan
Weert
23:17
9
Princen Harrie
Weert
23:27
10
Snijders Henk
Weert
23:58
11
Roos Leo
Nederweert
24:17
12
Bouten Jan
Weert
29:33
13
Beerens Toon
Weert
32:25
14
Heussen Gerard
Weert
35:00
DAMES, 7 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mertens Evelien
Weert
31:00
2
Groenen Sanne
Soerendonk
35:30
3
Brouwers Saskia
Ell
36:55
4
Grimbergen v. Anny
Baexem
38:28
5
Backus Floor
Weert
40:19
6
Timmerman Raisy
Weert
40:23
7
Cornet Lonneke
Weert
40:30
8
Peeters Susan
Baexem
40:48
9
Frenken Nettie
Weert
40:59
10
Hurkmans Michelle
Weert
42:53
11
Melick van Vera
Stramproy
44:30
12
Otterdijk van Godelieve
Hechtel
47:17
HEREN, 7 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hermans Ralph
Weert
27:53
2
Winkelmolen Ruud
Ell
28:24
3
Verspagen Michiel
Eindhoven
28:55
4
Bakker Martijn
Weert
29:13
5
Kruys Robin van der
Weert
30:25
6
Partouns Thomas
Weert
32:47
7
Cuijpers Ralf
Weert
32:57
8
Jacobs Leon
Weert
33:58
9
Moonen Arno
Weert
34:07
10
Snellen Roy
Weert
34:13
11
Witte Sebastiaan
Weert
34:34
12
Brouwers Vincent
Ell
35:02
13
Cremers Dennis
Maastricht
35:04
14
Theunissen Danny
Weert
42:30
H4050, 7 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Senssen Johan
Heythuysen
27:38
2
Brunenberg Erik
Weert
27:44
3
Comyns Ger
Weert
30:51
4
Heesakkers Jan
Eindhoven
32:32
5
Remans Menno
Weert
33:00
6
Bouten Sander
Weert
33:12
7
Dierick Serge
Weert
34:26
8
Reijnen Mark
Ospel
34:51
9
Muijsers Patrick
Ell
40:18
10
Hurkmans P
Weert
42:54
H>50, 7 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Alkema Harm
Heerlen
29:00
2
Haex Jo
Weert
31:11
3
Loney C.M.
Nederweert
32:49
4
Zantvoort v. Henk
Weert
33:21
5
Neijnens Gard
Weert
33:58
6
Diepen v. Frans
Weert
34:41
7
Neijnens Huub
Weert
35:19
8
Winkelmolen Thijs
Weert
35:55
9
Smits Leo
Eindhoven
35:58
10
Geldorp v. Marcel
Weert
37:26
11
Compen Jan
Budel
37:40
12
Saes Theu
Baexem
38:15
13
Partouns Ron
Weert
38:53
14
Verwijlen Wim
Weert
39:43
15
Frenken Wim
Weert
40:03
16
Stempher Harry
Eindhoven
40:50
17
Cloudt Frits
Heythuysen
43:47
18
Scheper Wout
Weert
45:08
19
Driessens Eddy
Hechtel
47:12
20
Cornelissen Geert
Geldrop
52:09
DAMES, 10,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kappert Yvonne
Weert
52:47
2
Melick v. Sonja
Stramproy
54:00
3
Kuppens Ine
Budel
1:01:58
4
Wiermans Rosalie
Weert
1:03:10
5
Hendrix-Tjia Lily
Weert
1:05:00
6
Muijen v. Wilma
Weert
1:06:05
HEREN, 10,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kennis Roel
Weert
39:51
2
Ismuail Ibyoo
Weert
42:05
3
Custers Ralf
Weert
43:09
4
Wetemans Henk
Weert
43:27
5
Hurkmans Filip
Bocholt
44:56
6
Gielen Kristof
Bocholt
56:45
7
Kunnen Gijs
Kinrooi
57:53
H>40, 10,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Adriaens Jos
Nederweert
44:23
2
Nouwen Frank
Weert
48:57
3
Claessen Ton
Nederweert
49:20
4
Moonen Henk
Weert
51:25
5
Grimbergen v. Jan
Baexem
53:58
6
Fiers Jacques
Weert
55:28
7
Grens Rob
Weert
55:44
8
Stultiens Bob
Weert
57:33
9
Beelen Maurice
Weert
58:29
10
Weert G.J. van
Weert
1:02:19
11
Offermanns Henny
Stramproy
1:04:36
DAMES, 14 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Janshen Hanneke
Weert
1:22:01
HEREN, 14 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Deurzen van Stefan
Weert
58:47
2
Verwijlen Simon
Weert
58:47
3
Creemers Eddy
Maastricht
59:22
4
Gerwen van Geert
Weert
59:45
5
Steijvers Maurice
Weert
1:03:42
6
Aggel v. Marcel
Weert
1:06:54
7
Raemaekers Johan
Nederweert
1:18:22
8
Tullemans Anton
Weert
1:18:22
9
Houben Patrick
Weert
1:22:00
10
Peters Koen
Weert
1:22:00
HEREN, 17,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joos Tom
Overpelt
1:33:38
2
Colaers Jochem
Peer
1:34:07
3
Raemaekers Marcel
Weert
1:37:37
4
Wolter Jack
Weert
1:37:38
www.uitslagen.nl
22-01-2018 15:23