Uitslagenlijst Bedaf-cross

Uden - Zondag 7 januari 2018

MAN, SENIOREN 10KM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Guus Janssen
Ooij
32:19
2
Jasper Minkels
Nijmegen
1988
35:40
3
Maarten van Rhijn
De Keien
37:51
4
Freek van Zoest
Voorschoten '97
38:17
5
Dennis Hopman
Loopgroep PK
1984
39:24
6
Thijs vann Houtem
DAK
39:25
7
Seth van der Wielen
De Keien
1972
39:29
8
Jurgen Lootens
DAK
39:41
9
Johnny Manders
De Keien
39:46
10
Marc van Gils
De Keien
39:57
11
Dennis Verstegen
Oss
39:57
12
Ronnie Langens
De Keien
40:06
13
Theo van der Loop
De Keien
1957
40:17
14
Mark Derks
Grave
40:37
15
Johan van Hal
De Keien
40:38
16
Peter van Houts
De Keien
41:15
17
Perly Verbruggen
Keldonk
41:43
18
Peer Maas
De Keien
1968
41:44
19
Jon Arts
Heesch
41:48
20
Johnny Groenen
De Keien
1976
42:31
21
Mark van Tiel
De Keien
42:37
22
Marco Dreuning
Marvel
42:42
23
Jos van der Horst
De Keien
1960
43:16
24
Jos Bevers
De Keien
43:30
25
Twan Opheij
De Keien
1965
43:48
26
Peter Verstegen
De Keien
1981
44:07
27
Maikel van Mill
De Keien
44:38
28
Bart Kremers
's-Hertogenbosch
1983
44:40
29
Rob Verwegen
Volkel
44:51
30
Ed Kagel
De Keien
45:13
31
Kay den Teuling
Uden
45:20
32
Arno van der Heijden
De Keien
46:06
33
Michiel de Koning
Uden
1968
46:18
34
Bart Welman
Hellas
46:31
35
Marc Cuppen
Uden
46:33
36
Joost Vlassak
Loopgroep Wijbosch
46:45
37
Niels van der Wal
Veghel
46:50
38
Gordon Whyte
Gemert
47:01
39
Victor Herckenrath
De Keien
1965
47:05
40
Mat van Sambeek
Mill
47:06
41
Jurgen van der Aa
Veghel
1973
47:29
42
Martijn Kouwenberg
Vorstenbosch
47:34
43
Dirk van den Elzen
Uden
1978
48:02
44
Ton den Teuling
Uden
48:06
45
Bert van de Sande
De Keien
48:12
46
Paul Selten
De Keien
48:17
47
Jan van Ewijk
De Keien
49:11
48
Harrie vd Sande
De Keien
1956
49:45
49
Peter Kruijsen
De Keien
1964
50:11
50
Hans van Asperen
De Keien
50:29
51
Robbie Wagemakers
Heesch
50:32
52
Twan van Blokland
De Keien
50:35
53
Joris Reefman
De Keien
50:36
54
Tiny Raijmakers
De Keien
1946
51:48
55
Johann Fleischhacker
Uden
52:06
56
Marcel Bos
De Keien
52:17
57
Jos van Breda
De Keien
1960
53:55
VROUW, SENIOREN 10KM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Ramona Sour
De Keien
42:19
2
Bianca van Vugt
De Keien
45:33
3
Diny Boogerd
De Keien
1963
46:02
4
Marilotte Boon
De Keien
49:22
5
Karin van Venrooij
De Keien
1971
50:08
6
Karin van Kapel
De Keien
1973
50:21
7
Bianca Wagemakers
Heesch
51:12
8
Marisa Geukes
De Keien
1970
52:01
9
Birgit van Melis
De Keien
53:52
10
Lynda Beem
De Keien
1969
53:56
11
Sascha van der Venne
Uden
1970
54:08
12
Ingrid van der Heijden
De Keien
55:15
M/V, SENIOREN VRIJ
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Kees Jan Lelieveld
Uden
17:47
2
Cora van Nieuwenburg
De Keien
1954
19:19
3
Astrid Bos
Odiliapeel
19:41
4
Hans van Berlo
De Keien
21:24
5
Van Erp
De Keien
22:16
6
Karin Vonk
De Keien
1966
23:18
7
Yentl Hofwijks
Generaal Michaelis
23:53
8
Pascal Bolijn
Marvel
23:54
9
Roel Kandelaars
Handel
24:22
10
Ellen Oonincx
Uden
1919
24:43
11
Sabine van den Berg
Prins Hendrik
25:27
12
Arno Vogels
Veghel
1976
28:03
13
Michiel Kuijpers
Nijmegen
28:32
14
Joep Jacobs
Nijmegen
28:34
15
Angelique Verstraten
De Keien
28:51
16
Lotte Manders
Zeeland
28:55
17
Jan Boer
De Keien
29:23
18
Lieke Verbruggen
Keldonk
29:36
19
Marloes van Berlo
De Keien
29:55
20
Ingrid van den Berk
Uden
30:20
21
Jan Smets
Son en Breugel
30:22
22
Hemelaar
De Keien
31:23
23
Diane Rijkers
Uden
32:34
24
Marjan van Asseldonk
De Keien
1986
32:49
25
Gina Maas
Udenhout
32:53
26
Perry Straten
Uden
33:24
27
Bert-Jan Koekenbier
Uden
33:42
28
Toon Vissers
De Keien
34:30
29
Erik de Groot
Veghel
1962
34:33
30
Werner van Bussel
De Keien
1949
34:35
31
Frans van Duijnhoven
De Keien
1956
35:31
32
Hans IJlstra
Uden
35:43
33
Bart de Jong
De Keien
35:44
34
Judith de Groot
De Keien
1962
35:55
35
Frans van de Kerkhof
De Keien
1957
36:21
36
Maaike Dortmans
De Keien
37:28
37
Bert Timmermans
De Keien
37:51
38
Frans van Doorn
De Keien
37:54
39
Francis Relou
Veghel
38:04
40
Stijn de Looier
Schaijk
38:10
41
LindenHovius
Uden
38:15
42
Patty van Uden
Heeswijk-Dinther
39:15
43
Marieke Hoevenaars
De Keien
39:27
44
Peggy de Weerd
De Keien
39:30
45
Esther Kleine
De Keien
1966
39:37
46
M van Hout
Uden
39:49
47
Jolijn van Venrooij
De Keien
39:50
48
Geert van der Burgt
Uden
1958
39:53
49
Johan Verkuijlen
Uden
39:54
50
Marco van Deursen
Boerdonk
40:01
51
Tilburgs
Loopgroep Wijbosch
40:32
52
Denise de Bont
Loopgroep Wijbosch
40:34
53
Brechje Smets
Eindhoven
40:56
54
Walter Marsille
Den Bosch
41:22
55
Jos Willems
De Keien
1953
41:26
56
Astrid Kloosterman
Uden
1969
41:30
57
Rob van de Rijt
Odiliapeel
41:39
58
Anja Jaspers
De Keien
42:10
59
Mark van Bommel
Uden
42:23
60
Daan Zijderveld
De Keien
1995
42:59
61
Metten Maas
Uden
43:00
62
Heidy Herlings
De Keien
1972
43:12
63
Henk van de Ven
Zeeland
43:41
64
Mark Kremers
Milll
43:42
65
Jorrit van den Heuvel
Berghem
44:16
66
Marcel Vervoort
Zeeland
44:30
67
Pino
Loopgroep Wijbosch
44:34
68
Daan Mirande
De Keien
44:47
69
Bas van de Zanden
De Keien
45:05
70
Max van de Broek
Uden
45:30
71
Niels Langens
Heesch
45:34
72
Rob Hermeling
Uden
45:43
73
Martin Bos
Odiliapeel
45:50
74
Wiel Donkers
Volkel
46:08
75
Pierre Maas
Udenhout
46:37
76
Eric Louwers
Uden
46:40
77
Bart Meeussen
Boekel
46:52
78
Martin Spaans
Uden
46:59
79
Ad Kelders
Langenboom
47:03
80
Helma van de Hanenberg
De Keien
47:11
81
Niels Cornel
Uden
47:22
82
Geert vd Akker
De Keien
1958
47:31
83
Remco van de Akker
Nistelrode
48:01
84
Sander Verkuijlen
Uden
48:02
85
Noud de Looier
Schaijk
48:08
86
Peter Kuijpers
De Keien
48:12
87
André Verdam
Uden
48:37
88
Rian Kuijpers
De Keien
1964
49:25
89
Annelies Mosselman
Uden
49:34
90
Dennis Smith
De Keien
49:49
91
Albert Pepers
De Keien
49:55
92
Renee Kampers
De Keien
50:00
93
Verstralen
De Keien
50:14
94
Marc van Riel
Loopgroep Wijbosch
50:49
95
Jeroen van Zwieten
Loopgroep Wijbosch
50:50
96
Harald Stempher
Volkel
50:59
97
Diederik Sliedrecht
Uden
50:59
98
Bert Daverveld
De Keien
51:31
99
Erik Verbruggen
De Keien
1969
51:52
100
Rob Verstegen
Odiliapeel
51:56
101
Mike Rijsdijk
Bergen op Zoom
52:14
102
Janna van Lamoen
Uden
52:34
103
Toon van Lamoen
Volkel
52:35
104
Ilse Bissels
De Keien
1978
52:36
105
Jeroen van de Berg
Uden
52:42
106
Loek van Amelsvoort
Uden
52:49
107
Liza Gerrits
Zeeland
53:20
108
Sylvester Gielis
Oss
53:23
109
Peter Verbruggen
Keldonk
53:31
110
Geert van Dongen
Zeeland
53:41
111
Dorothe van de Biggelaar
De Keien
53:45
112
Charles Sonneveld
Nistelrode
53:51
113
Donna van de Broek
Handel
53:53
114
Chantal van Nuland
De Keien
1975
54:00
115
Stijn van Dijk
Boekel
54:07
116
Annemieke Dieteren
De Keien
54:44
117
Cor van de Wiel
De Keien
1952
55:01
118
David Maytum
De Keien
55:30
119
Rudi Holl
De Keien
55:33
120
Jos Smith
De Keien
55:40
121
Kittie Spierings
De Keien
1981
56:05
122
Ines van Oort
De Keien
56:30
123
Frank Joos
De Keien
1996
57:26
124
Monique Donkers
Loopgroep Wijbosch
57:44
125
Jacqueline Mul
De Keien
1980
57:52
126
Ilse Potjewijd
Uden
1979
58:13
127
Henriëtte Dielissen
De Keien
58:15
128
Arie Peters
De Keien
58:15
129
Helma Vloet
De Keien
58:19
130
Chantal van Bussel
De Keien
1977
58:36
131
Anita Goorts
De Keien
1961
58:46
132
Maria Elise Koenders
De Keien
58:49
133
Ans van de Wiel
De Keien
1960
58:54
134
Igor van Gemert
Zeeland
59:17
135
Maria Hollanders
Uden
1:00:55
136
Anja Bekkers
De Keien
1:00:56
137
Janneke van Eck
Uden
1:02:15
138
Joost Gerrits
De Keien
1949
1:02:16
JJUNB, JUNIOREN B JONG
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Jeroen van der Veen
Veghel
21:26
2
Mike van den Broek
Veghel
2002
21:38
MJUNB, JUNIOREN B MEIS
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Anne van den Broek
De Keien
2001
15:01
JJUNC, JUNIOREN C JONG
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Carsten Janss
De Keien
19:37
MJUNC, JUNIOREN C MEIS
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Senna Manders
De Keien
2003
10:25
2
Yannou de Bont
De Keien
13:59
JJUND, JUNIOREN D
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Ceddric Koekenbier
Uden
10:55
2
Julian van Lokven
De Keien
2005
11:06
3
Jort van Melis
Zeeland
12:01
4
Luke van den Broek
Veghel
2005
12:28
5
Wicher van den Berg
De Keien
2006
13:20
MJUND, JUNIOREN D
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Hanna Oonincx
Uden
2006
12:01
2
Sylke Janss
De Keien
12:05
3
Steffie Ketelaars
De Keien
2006
12:28
4
Karlijn Pasmans
De Keien
2006
14:48
JPUPA, PUPILLEN A
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Timo van Ravestein
De Keien
2007
8:57
2
Jurre de Groot
De Keien
2008
9:29
3
Jop Ekstijn
De Keien
2008
9:48
4
Tom Hendriks
De Keien
2008
11:20
5
Rens Cuppen
De Keien
11:23
6
Tobi Groenen
De Keien
2008
12:34
MPUPA, PUPILLEN A
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Romy Cuppen
De Keien
10:42
2
Myke van de Mortel
De Keien
2007
10:56
3
Neeltje Witte
De Keien
2007
10:58
4
Anouk Barten
De Keien
2007
11:09
5
Isa Hartman
De Keien
11:26
6
Sophie van Zoest
Voorschoten
2007
11:51
7
Kendra Noorlander
De Keien
2008
11:55
8
Liske van den Berg
De Keien
2008
12:46
JPUPB, PUPILLEN B
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Maurice van Beurden
De Keien
2009
6:14
2
Dion van den Brand
De Keien
2009
6:16
3
Pepijn Bevers
De Keien
2009
7:19
MPUPB, PUPILLEN B
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Aafke Witte
De Keien
2009
6:27
2
Femke van Zoest
Voorschoten
2009
7:20
3
Laura Barten
De Keien
2009
7:38
4
Julia van Zoest
Voorschoten
2009
7:53
JPUPC, PUPILLEN C
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Bram vd Burgt
De Keien
2010
6:15
2
Daan van Melis
Zeeland
6:24
3
Hugo Theijssen
De Keien
6:53
4
Seth van de Voort
De Keien
2010
6:57
5
Haico Noorlander
De Keien
2010
7:13
MPUPC, PUPILLEN C
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Elle van Ravestein
De Keien
2010
6:59
2
Lynn Sterken
De Keien
2010
7:00
De Keien Atletiek Uden
www.uitslagen.nl
20-01-2018 16:06