Uitslagenlijst Pagnevaartcross

Bosschenhoofd - Zondag 7 januari 2018

HSEN, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Alwin Groen
Sprint
35:05
2
Ronald Cockx
DJA
35:06
3
Jeroen Nijland
Sprint
36:32
4
Sjors Visser
THOR
37:27
5
Nick Jansen
Sprint
37:39
6
Erwin Schuurbiers
Militair Vijfkamp Nederla
38:18
7
Alexander Siemons
THOR
38:31
8
Rolino Dircken
AVR '90
39:10
9
Tim Hanswijk
Diomedon
39:33
10
Bob Schalken
Achilles
40:28
H35, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Barry van Beers
AVO 1983
38:15
2
Arjan Laseroms
AVO 1983
41:28
3
Vincent Rensen
AV Standdaarbuiten
42:20
4
Edwin Jaspers
AVR '90
47:41
H45, 8KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Huub Maas
THOR
26:23
2
Richard Oosterhout
AVR '90
28:00
3
Roel van Nes
AV Standdaarbuiten
30:23
4
Henk Buesink
Achilles
30:40
5
Arno Hulshof
Sprint
32:54
6
Hans van den Dungen
Achilles
33:19
7
Jan Kouters
AVO 1983
40:54
H55, 8KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ruud Woord
THOR
33:01
2
Kees Franken
Spado
34:14
3
Bert Hederik
avVN
34:20
4
Jacques de Groot
Spado
35:04
5
Chrisje Schrauwen
Loopgroep PK
36:29
6
Toon van Peer
THOR
38:16
7
Adrie van Bavel
Delta Sport
41:18
BJUNJ, 4KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jarreau Suijkerbuijk
THOR
13:33
2
Stan de Deugd
Spado
14:49
3
Tom Fobbe
PAC
15:06
4
Sjoerd Verhelst
THOR
15:48
5
Koen van Ommeren
THOR
18:05
6
Ocean de Jong
AVO 1983
22:58
BJUNM, 2.7KM D
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ilvia Hederik
Energie
11:27
2
Neeltje Lodiers
THOR
11:57
3
Lara van der Klugt
THOR
12:09
4
Marit Waterman
THOR
12:36
5
Marit van Bergen
THOR
13:26
DSEN, 6KM D
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marjon van der Wansem
De Langstraat
24:44
2
Ingrid van Baal
THOR
25:10
3
Jil Geluk
Olympia Halsteren
26:46
4
Anouk Kerstens
Olympia Halsteren
27:50
5
Anne van Alphen
AV Standdaarbuiten
28:52
D35, 6KM D
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Yvonne Boot
AVR '90
26:58
2
Wendy Deijkers
AV Standdaarbuiten
27:18
3
Lonneke Elzerman
De Langstraat
27:26
4
Annika Spronk
AV Standdaarbuiten
28:20
5
Evi van der Zee
Diomedon
29:23
D45, 6KM D
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marlien van Beek
De Langstraat
25:36
2
Florence van Rijsbergen
THOR
27:32
3
Jose van der Linden
Achilles
27:42
4
Machteld verdaasdonk
Spado
28:39
5
Petra Bruijs
Spado
29:49
6
Ria van der Borst
RRR
36:35
D55, 6KM D
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ciska Roelen
THOR
29:16
2
Jeanine van Overveld
THOR
29:56
AJUNM, 4KM D
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lotte Bakx
THOR
16:54
RECD, REC. DAMES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Aileen Janssens
Oudenbosch
20:57
2
Dian de Jong
AVO 1983
21:14
3
Kiki Kerstens
AVO 1983
24:31
4
Erica Suijkerbuijk
Oudenbosch
24:58
5
Mary-Ann de Bont
Bosschenhoofd
25:44
6
Myrna Haanskorf
AVO 1983
26:21
7
Kim Appeldoorn
AVO 1983
29:39
8
Rosalie Sijben-Claessen
Achilles
33:56
9
Hanneke Gillesse
AVO 1983
34:13
10
Eva Houtepen
AVO 1983
36:34
11
Nana Versteegen
Bosschenhoofd
38:48
12
Terry van Klaveren
AVO 1983
38:50
13
Carla Nijenhuis
AVO 1983
39:45
RECH, REC. HEREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bert Kampers
st Willibrord
24:04
2
John Snepvangers
AVO 1983
24:18
3
Rob Beerkens
Steenbergen
25:05
4
Frans Fobbe
PAC
26:16
5
Ronald Jacobs
RRR
26:16
6
Piet Ovaa
Meliskerke
30:26
7
Toon de Bont
Bosschenhoofd
30:57
8
Rogier Loos
Bergen op Zoom
32:04
9
Martijn Remme
Roosendaal
34:50
10
Mark mol
Oud Gastel
35:56
11
Raoul Kanters
Groene Ster
36:51
12
Michael de Wolf
37:06
13
Toine Bronk
Roosendaal
37:48
14
Sjors van der Straten
Oud Gastel
38:22
15
Kenneth Boom
Roosendaal
38:44
16
Bart Coster
Hoeven
39:02
17
Kees van der Borst
RRR
39:45
18
Peter Palingo
Roosendaal
39:47
19
Olaf Linders
THOR
40:05
20
Michel van der Weegen
AVO 1983
40:20
21
Corné van Meer
AVO 1983
40:26
22
Jan Klaassen
RRR
40:35
23
Jan Huiskens
Bosschenhoofd
41:03
24
Pieter Cramer
AVO 1983
42:34
25
Jeroen Heijnen
AVO 1983
44:45
26
Peter Ista
Groene Ster
46:45
27
Jac van Caam
Stampersgat
48:05
www.uitslagen.nl
29-01-2018 10:04