Uitslagenlijst Robbenoordbosloop

Wieringerwerf - Zondag 7 januari 2018

H1, 1KM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Dion Brandt
SAV
2009
7:20
D1, 1KM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Fleur van der Schaaf
Wieringermeer
2009
5:35
D2, 2KM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Elles Wagenaar
Wieringermeer
1965
10:47
H4, 4KM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Leander Schraal
Wieringermeer
2002
17:59
2
Herman Hommen
Wieringermeer
1951
22:57
3
Hans Folkers
Wieringermeer
1947
22:59
4
Kevin van der Brink
1990
24:15
5
Roy Hugeman
1986
26:17
6
Ronald Louwes
1957
26:19
D4, 4KM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Chimène Ooms
Wieringermeer
2006
21:17
2
Wendy Sanders
Wieringermeer
1974
22:56
3
Yvonne Groeneweg-Willemse
Wieringermeer
1971
24:03
4
Yvonne Draijer
1989
26:05
5
Anouk van der Steen
1989
26:07
6
Marlijn Bremer
1991
26:11
7
Nikita Ooms
Wieringermeer
2003
26:31
8
Danielle Boltjes
1981
27:06
9
Mirjam van Berkel
1985
31:36
H6, 6KM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Frans van Duin
1953
29:04
2
Ben Seekles
1950
30:39
3
Gerrit de Jong
1956
38:19
D6, 6KM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Celena Weerstand
1986
34:00
2
Ellen Bink
Wieringermeer
1990
36:36
3
Kirsten Kooijman
Noordkop
1987
39:07
4
Merel van der Pluijm
1989
43:42
H8, 8KM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Chistian de Boer
2001
34:21
2
Jeffrey Stuyt
1991
34:50
3
Sjors de Vries
1990
35:05
4
Lex van den Bos
Energie
1960
37:48
5
Wouter Neefjes
1973
38:09
6
Michiel Ooms
Wieringermeer
1976
39:51
7
Henk Kooijman
1952
40:48
8
Melvin Bakker
1980
41:20
9
Sander Scholten
1987
41:32
10
Jacco Kaarsemaker
1976
41:48
11
Dirk Barten
1963
45:02
12
André van der Weijde
Wieringermeer
1966
45:59
13
Jan van Oers
1945
46:57
14
Patrick Kuperus
Wieringermeer
1966
49:54
15
André de Boer
DEM
1964
55:49
D8, 8KM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Janine Boersma
1990
41:45
2
Annelies van der Weijde
1968
43:49
3
Anouska Smit
1982
45:00
4
Wilma Riet
1981
46:22
5
Laura Dam
1974
47:38
6
Ingeborg Vetterop
Hera
1975
49:56
7
Kirsten Francis
Wieringermeer
1967
52:55
8
Marit Staal
Wieringermeer
1977
54:45
9
Maaike de Boer
1974
55:49
10
Marjolein de Heer
1955
1:01:23
H10, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Roy Ordeboom
1996
42:11
2
Remco Fritz
Loopgroep Hoorn
1967
43:58
3
Dirk Groot
1988
47:54
4
Arie Blokker
1954
53:59
5
Daniel Schuiter
1982
1:06:24
D10, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Arianne Olsthoorn
1976
57:52
2
Houkje Steutel
Hollandia
1965
1:35:40
H12, 12KM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Pim Kuipers
Hollandia
1952
1:24:49
2
Rob Groot
1949
1:33:09
D12, 12KM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Patricia Leeninga
1983
1:06:23
2
Maria Meijerink
Wieringermeer
1960
1:12:05
3
Ellen van Wieren
Wieringermeer
1990
1:19:02
4
Monique Ooms-Abbekerk
Wieringermeer
1977
1:19:27
H14, 14KM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Co Wiskerke
TAS '82
1948
1:16:43
H16, 16KM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Jochem Marcus
Wieringermeer
1976
1:13:37
2
Kris Oedit Doebé
Hollandia
1992
1:15:52
3
Frank Etttes
1:16:29
4
Frank Groot
1965
1:18:57
5
Jaap Wit
1948
1:29:20
6
Peter van Veen
avVN
1948
1:35:27
7
Jan van Veen
1946
1:35:30
D16, 16KM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Mirjam van der Eijk
Wieringermeer
1975
1:29:19
H3, 3KM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Menno Brandt
SAV
2008
21:58

Opmerking over de uitslag? woc@avwieringermeer.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
07-01-2018 13:29