Uitslagenlijst AVC Strand- & Duinloop

Castricum - Zondag 7 januari 2018

JPMC, 2.3 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thomas Molenaar
13:22
2
Milan ansari
Uitgeest
13:24
3
Brent Geurtse
Enschede
13:28
4
Liam Verduin
AV Castricum
13:34
5
Tijs Spelbos
AV Castricum
13:42
6
Noël Camps
AV Castricum
13:48
7
Sem Bosman
14:01
8
Tim Osendarp
AV Castricum
17:06
JPAB, 2.3 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sepp Schulte
AV Castricum
9:52
2
Rens Denneman
DEM
10:07
3
Thijs Oppewal
Zaanland
10:21
4
Melle Bernhard
AV Castricum
10:22
5
Mike Osendarp
AV Castricum
10:57
6
Bandi Leijen
AV Castricum
11:33
7
Benjamin van der Voort
11:38
8
Joris Osendarp
AV Castricum
11:51
9
Noah Beentjes
Heemskerk
11:58
10
Lars Schaap
AV Castricum
12:29
11
Samuel Möhlmann
AV Castricum
12:33
12
Raoul de Wilde
AV Castricum
12:38
13
Luuk Reurts
AV Castricum
12:57
14
Wout Wieringa
AV Castricum
12:58
15
Joris van Haaster
AV Castricum
13:09
JJCD, 2.3 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Guus Jurrjens
10:13
2
Kai Deumers
AV Castricum
12:53
MPMC, 2.3 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Yente Zonneveld
Hylas
13:32
2
Sofie Bosman
14:29
MPAB, 2.3 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lisa Molenaar
11:25
2
Aimée Rood
Uitgeest
11:30
3
Wiesje Nieuwenhuizen
AV Castricum
13:13
4
Moira van der Horst
AV Castricum
13:33
5
Lotte Welboren
14:33
6
Roos van Gelderen
Castricum
15:20
7
Britt Wieringa
15:36
MJCD, 2.3 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lenneke Pettinga
11:16
2
Cynthia huis in t veld
AV Castricum
11:36
3
Kim Denneman
12:58
4
Eline Booms
AV Castricum
13:41
VRECR, 2.3 KM RECREA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Renata Kaandorp
AV Castricum
15:56
JJUN, 4.0 KM JUNIOREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rob Nijssen
Hylas
15:36
2
Lars Thode
AV Castricum
15:36
3
Marcus Thomasse
16:48
4
Arke van de Lei
AV Edam
18:12
5
Twan Denneman
DEM
18:52
6
Martijn Borst
AV Castricum
19:16
7
Mees Weijer
Limmen
19:38
8
Max Aalders
Heiloo
19:38
9
Hessel de Vries
AV Castricum
19:50
10
Julian Laan
19:53
11
Rick Brasser
Heiloo
21:19
12
Alec Deumers
22:00
13
Freek van Veen
AV Castricum
22:14
MJUN, 4.0 KM JUNIOREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mellani Goezinnen
NEA Volharding
17:43
2
Femke Drijfhout
Lycurgus
19:00
3
Pipp Pauzenga
AV Castricum
19:55
4
Deirdre Groot
Castricum
20:49
5
Bo de Wilde
AV Castricum
22:24
MRECR, 4.0 KM M/V
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hidde Zeestraten
AV Castricum
15:20
2
Andre de Vries
Castricum
18:10
3
Sebastiaan Weijer
Limmen
21:06
4
Andre Deumers
AV Castricum
22:01
5
Maarten Weijer
Castricum
23:16
6
Louis Jansen
Castricum
23:19
7
Arno Spelbos
23:31
8
Koen Smekens
Castricum
25:46
9
Gerard Albrink
26:32
10
René van der Pal
33:22
VRECR, 4.0 KM M/V
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maaike Bakker
AV Castricum
17:33
2
Katinka seeburger
Heemskerk
19:57
3
Sophie de Ruijter
AV Castricum
20:04
4
Britt Denneman
21:00
5
Marjolijn Spoorenberg
Castricum
23:18
6
Frenchie de Kunder
Hollandia
24:17
7
Annette IJzer
AV Castricum
24:24
8
Yvonne Welagen
Heiloo
24:25
9
Margy van der Veen
AV Castricum
26:12
10
Betty Swinkels
Castricum
26:17
11
Nienke Spelbos
26:24
12
Marga Zomerdijk
27:43
13
Ineke Pelzer
Borculo
30:28
MSEN, 10.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Frank vd Sluis
Lycurgus
40:10
2
Hasan Tavukcu
Atos
40:24
3
Joey Plat
AV Edam
40:51
4
Jeroen Lute
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
42:34
5
Sietse van der Pal
Zaanland
42:39
6
Alex schermer
AV Castricum
43:15
7
Tom Bakkum
43:56
8
Gerard Ypma
44:46
9
André Diemeer
45:21
10
Bennie Bijwaard
46:24
11
Martijn Kooijman
AV Castricum
46:34
12
Tim Bakkum
47:35
13
Bram Sluijter
Bergschenhoek
47:40
14
Tim Hamaker
48:08
15
Bob Klaasse
AV Castricum
48:22
16
Martin Bronder
DEM
49:05
17
Aidan Spellman
49:20
18
Sander van Gelderen
Castricum
49:29
19
Erik Beudeker
Lycurgus
49:51
20
Reinier van Bockxmeer
Zwaag
53:24
21
Eelco Olivier Boelstra
54:31
22
Joost Kerkvliet
54:58
23
Sijmen Brakenhoff
Castricum
55:00
24
Thim van der Weijden
55:01
25
Arnaud Karel
55:34
26
Eric Schouten
Limmen
58:04
27
Robbie van der Vaart
59:55
28
Martijn Stoop
Castricum
1:00:01
29
Maurits Vonck
Uitgeest
1:00:05
30
Tako Brink
1:18:26
M40, 10.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Reinoud van Laar
KAV Holland
41:32
2
Marcel Termes
Castricum
43:24
3
Walter de Graaf
AV Castricum
44:20
4
Erick Bakker
44:45
5
Richard Dijkhuizen
AV Castricum
45:57
6
Koen van Spanje
47:04
7
Richard de Boer
Heemskerk
47:23
8
Marcel Vredenburg
Zaanland
49:21
9
Remko de Boer
50:03
10
Huub Bonte
AV Monnickendam
50:49
11
Aron Stam
AV Castricum
51:18
12
Albert Termes
Castricum
56:08
13
Ruud van der Heide
56:45
14
Alex Lute
AV Castricum
59:18
15
Olof Glorie
Trias
1:00:37
16
Bas Zuurbier
1:03:30
17
Henk van Haaster
1:04:16
M50, 10.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rachid Mohammadi
Atos
38:57
2
Kees Vrolijk
AV Castricum
42:58
3
Hans Rijs
Trias
43:13
4
Martin Hoogervorst
Loopgroep PK
44:39
5
Milo Hacquebard
AV Castricum
46:39
6
Allard Pliester
49:53
7
Peter Plomp
Trias
50:12
8
Johan Denneman
DEM
50:35
9
Harrie Verduin
DEM
50:35
10
John Doodeman
50:57
11
Maurice van Tol
Zaanland
51:19
12
Han Stiekema
Heemskerk
51:23
13
Rob Sluijter
Uitgeest
51:57
14
Hans Tromp
52:20
15
Wim Revers
54:45
16
Nico Kramer
AV Castricum
54:48
17
Menno van Stralen
DEM
55:35
18
Albert Peeters
Heemskerk
56:50
19
Coen Lieuwen
Krommenie
56:51
20
Erik Petersen
Atos
56:51
21
John Stevens
57:21
22
Iain Taylor
AV Castricum
59:13
23
Kees van Roode
Limmen
59:16
24
Eduard vd Linde
1:00:06
25
Gerard Blees
avVN
1:00:25
26
P van der Laan
1:00:32
27
Bouke van der Hem
1:00:34
28
Marco Schoen
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:00:41
29
Edwin Zandbergen
Heiloo
1:01:45
30
Anton Visser
AV Castricum
1:01:58
31
Nico Blokker
TAS '82
1:03:35
32
Lesley Pengel
1:03:39
33
Willem Blom
NEA Volharding
1:04:28
34
Herman Schoone
1:04:31
35
Jack Appelman
1:05:12
36
Frank Jan Borst
Castricum
1:05:22
37
Wim Res
AV Castricum
1:06:00
38
Joop Beentjes
AV Castricum
1:07:17
39
Rob Rossewij
NEA Volharding
1:07:45
40
John Brandhoff
1:07:45
41
Jan List
1:13:06
42
Wim Roozendaal
1:13:07
43
René Swart
AV Castricum
1:15:37
44
Martin Wezel
Zaanland
1:15:44
45
Anne zoelen
Atos
1:16:07
46
Erik van Schagen
Castricum
1:32:58
47
Joop Keetman
Lycurgus
1:34:11
VSEN, 10.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eileen Groenland
AV Castricum
47:42
2
Marjolein Bijwaard-Reitsma
50:06
3
Veerle van Balen
51:07
4
Julia hallatu
Amsterdam
52:37
5
Esmee Bakker
Beverwijk
53:39
6
Rachelle Bruin
55:04
7
Elmy van Tok
1:03:39
8
Irene Korstjens
1:04:03
9
Gabrielle Groenevelt
1:06:11
10
Aniek Twisk
AV Castricum
1:06:26
11
Kelly Blankendaal
AV Castricum
1:06:37
12
Moniek van Kilsdonk
1:08:10
13
Yorinda van Duivenvoorde
Beverwijk
1:09:58
14
Annechien Swart
Haarlem
1:13:26
15
Joyce van Kessel
Castricum
1:13:31
16
Hester Siebeling
Castricum
1:13:31
17
Carly de Wit
Castricum
1:15:36
V35, 10.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Erica Belandi
AV Aalsmeer
45:30
2
Judith Tamis
AV Castricum
49:31
3
Nel Grootjen
AV Castricum
56:37
4
Marieke Kruitwagen
Atos
58:12
5
Susanne Kuijpers
Beverwijk
58:35
6
Bina Kramer
AV Castricum
59:47
7
Ingrid Brasser
Heiloo
1:00:06
8
Jacqueline Prins
Hoorn Nh
1:00:40
9
Petra Schulte
Purmerend
1:00:54
10
Angela Hoogland
1:01:50
11
Sigrid Diemeer
1:01:55
12
Laila Zerr
DEM
1:02:32
13
Marga van Baar
AV Castricum
1:03:20
14
Monique van Ingen
1:04:18
15
Elles Bleijendaal
Amsterdam
1:06:08
16
Greetje Poel
1:06:39
17
Magda Weeda
AV Castricum
1:06:43
18
Elsje van Loo
1:06:44
19
Bonnie Stok
1:07:04
20
Trudy Buijs
Atos
1:07:06
21
Ingrid van de Werf
AV Castricum
1:07:18
22
Monique Knook
Schermerhorn
1:07:47
23
Simone de Vries
AV Edam
1:08:40
24
Carla van Wensen
Limmen
1:09:27
25
Bianca Tan
Atos
1:10:02
26
Elise Bos Eyssen
Zaandam
1:10:49
27
Jacomien Snel
1:11:42
28
Esther Heijkoop
Beverwijk
1:14:11
29
Sarenah Ruijter
Enschede
1:15:36
30
Marieke van Horssen
1:15:56
31
Yvette Vierveijzer
1:16:15
32
Myrna stendert
Almere
1:16:31
33
Angelique Weerstand
Uitgeest
1:19:07
34
Charlotte Weijsenfeld
1:19:29
35
Irene Spanjerberg
1:22:59
MRECR, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jurian Glas
Amsterdam
57:59
2
Alex van Weezenbeek
59:58
3
Tyas Visser
AV Edam
1:00:06
4
Nico Zwarthoed
AV Edam
1:00:56
5
Machiel Vegting
Atos
1:03:50
6
Egon vd Peet
Hylas
1:03:58
7
Jeroen Lautenschutz
AV Edam
1:04:08
8
Jimmy Beentjes
1:04:21
9
Dennis Lambalk
AV Edam
1:04:28
10
Andries Swart
Haarlem
1:05:41
11
Dave Molenaar
1:05:43
12
Niels van Wijk
1:05:51
13
René Kleijne
1:05:52
14
Leon Storms
Amsterdam
1:06:07
15
Simon Kramer
Alkmaar
1:07:15
16
Henry Kwakman
Volendam
1:07:21
17
Jeroen Filarski
1:08:09
18
Bart Hulst
AV Castricum
1:08:16
19
Rob van Heerden
avVN
1:08:19
20
Cor Termes
AV Castricum
1:08:40
21
Rob Koning
1:08:48
22
Tjalling Letterie
Phanos
1:08:53
23
Jan zwarthoed
AV Edam
1:09:03
24
Iwan Lautenschutz
AV Edam
1:09:43
25
Jaap Schilder de Bok
AV Edam
1:09:43
26
Martijn van Dueren
1:09:49
27
Peter Gartner
Purmerend
1:09:51
28
Mart van Genugten
Amsterdam
1:10:00
29
Jelle Molenaar
Uitgeest
1:10:23
30
Sander Verhaar
Stompetoren
1:10:27
31
Ruud Braakman
1:10:31
32
Jan Grevenstuk
Purmerend
1:10:39
33
Joost Molenaar
AV Castricum
1:10:40
34
Sybren Ydema
Phanos
1:10:48
35
Arnold Kop
1:11:04
36
Aad Kraakman
1:11:10
37
Richard Warmerdam
Haarlem
1:11:34
38
Jan Schuurmans
Castricum
1:11:39
39
Mark Min
1:11:48
40
Sebastiaan Munter
Heemskerk
1:11:56
41
Hein Kroon
Volendam
1:12:19
42
Arjen Dekker
AV Castricum
1:12:24
43
Evert Heintz
Heemskerk
1:12:30
44
Robin Kras
AV Edam
1:12:31
45
Marco Havelaar
AV Castricum
1:12:41
46
Arjan Groot
TAS '82
1:12:46
47
René Bosma
AV Edam
1:12:54
48
Rob Tijsen
AV Castricum
1:12:58
49
Jorick Scheerens
Castricum
1:13:48
50
Yuri Gumbs
Landsmeer
1:13:58
51
Jan Punt
Atos
1:14:00
52
Martijn van Geemen
AV Monnickendam
1:14:13
53
Tom mossel
Volendam
1:14:15
54
Bas Pfister
Amsterdam
1:14:39
55
Eric van den Berg
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:14:51
56
Eric Frankfort
AV Castricum
1:14:53
57
Dirk Draaisma
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:14:54
58
Ronald van Tunen
Wijk aan Zee
1:15:09
59
Leo Bosch
1:15:18
60
Niels Molenaar
Schermerhorn
1:15:38
61
Paul Stam
1:15:39
62
John Brands
1:15:40
63
Michiel Bosland
AV Castricum
1:15:46
64
John Veerman
Volendam
1:15:52
65
Jos Niesten
Heemskerk
1:15:59
66
Lorenzo Rughetti
1:15:59
67
Ruud Kras
AV Edam
1:16:03
68
Rinke van Sante
Lycurgus
1:16:09
69
Nico Kras
AV Edam
1:16:17
70
Udo Weijkamp
Heiloo
1:16:23
71
Jeroen Bijman
1:16:54
72
Vinent Guldenaar
Zaanland
1:16:54
73
Paul Valk
1:17:08
74
Peter Akerboom
DEM
1:17:14
75
Rob Stevens
Castricum
1:17:21
76
Johan Beentjes
1:17:40
77
Stephen Beentjes
1:17:40
78
Erik Bond
Volendam
1:17:40
79
Adrie Brands
1:17:52
80
Teun Plug
Koedijk
1:18:01
81
Patrick van der Waal
AV Castricum
1:18:15
82
Paul Rijs
1:18:18
83
Lody Peeters
AV Edam
1:18:29
84
Jan Jonk
AV Edam
1:19:15
85
Harm van Woerkom
Amsterdam
1:19:25
86
Sander Veenhoven
Zaanland
1:20:02
87
Cees haan
Edam
1:20:09
88
Raymond Gerritsen
1:20:17
89
Jules Jansen
1:20:30
90
Robin Kuip
DEM
1:20:35
91
Ton Tromp
1:20:38
92
Johan Steur
Volendam
1:20:55
93
Patrick van Haaster
Limmen
1:20:58
94
Eric Knook
NEA Volharding
1:21:42
95
Jan van Veen
ARO '88
1:21:47
96
Loek de Graaf
AV Castricum
1:21:49
97
Marcel Vermeulen
Volendam
1:21:57
98
Martin Gerritsen
Zaanland
1:22:16
99
Ton Mosch
AV Edam
1:22:31
100
Louis Lautenschutz
AV Edam
1:22:39
101
Robbert Polak
AV Castricum
1:22:40
102
Paul Lensen
Heemskerk
1:23:06
103
Nico Zomerdijk
Limmen
1:23:15
104
Roel Smit
AV Castricum
1:23:29
105
Rick Molenaar
AV Castricum
1:23:37
106
Wiard Bouman
1:23:52
107
Marc Lammertink
Beverwijk
1:24:03
108
Rob van der Weele
De Rijp
1:24:27
109
Arnold Boot
1:24:27
110
Paul Cees Loon
Diemen
1:24:27
111
Cees Groot
AV Edam
1:24:46
112
Mark Zwaanswijk
Castricum
1:24:46
113
Ton van Aarle
AV Castricum
1:24:51
114
Frank ten Cate
Amstelveen
1:24:52
115
Theo Mossel
AV Edam
1:25:08
116
Dick Tuyp
Volendam
1:25:09
117
Patrick van Haaster
Limmen
1:25:13
118
René Welboren
1:25:28
119
Martin Visser
Trias
1:25:41
120
Koen van Lingen
Castricum
1:25:53
121
Jack Tol
Volendam
1:26:33
122
Jan Bodewes
AV Castricum
1:26:53
123
Herman van der Sluijs
AV Monnickendam
1:27:20
124
Peter Out
Beverwijk
1:27:22
125
Rene Meijer
Beverwijk
1:27:46
126
Harold Gnodde
Heemskerk
1:27:55
127
Ronald Heijeler
AV Edam
1:27:57
128
Kees Hoek
AV Castricum
1:28:16
129
Bart Bulsing
Atos
1:28:51
130
Theo Finkenflugel
Atos
1:28:52
131
Harm Okker
Heiloo
1:30:35
132
Jan KoK
AV Edam
1:30:54
133
Martin Pool
AV Edam
1:31:16
134
Paul Roestenberg
Heemskerk
1:32:11
135
Joost van der Linden
AV Castricum
1:32:46
136
Oscar Ritsma
1:32:47
137
Ari Smit
AV Castricum
1:33:12
138
Sjoerd Zomerdijk
1:33:35
139
Kees Mijnders
1:34:08
140
Koen Stap
Limmen
1:34:19
141
Roel Beems
1:35:15
142
Klaas Lakeman
avVN
1:36:15
143
R. van Rooyen
1:36:32
144
Danny Emanuels
Haarlem
1:36:35
145
Peter Plas
1:37:46
146
Fred Sinselmeijer
AV Edam
1:39:04
147
Henky Overeem
AV Edam
1:42:59
148
Peter Nuyens
AV Edam
1:43:07
VRECR, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Saskia Veerman
AV Edam
1:12:02
2
Sandra Butter
AV Edam
1:12:35
3
Wies Schellart
Startbaan
1:13:11
4
Chanal Achterberg
1:14:14
5
Eline Lute-Kuin
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
1:14:38
6
Bernadette Lohman
1:15:03
7
Truus Piels
AV Monnickendam
1:15:24
8
Hilly Jonk
AV Edam
1:15:37
9
Stephanie de bont
Amsterdam
1:15:54
10
Kim Schipper
Schermerhorn
1:16:01
11
Renate Zomerdijk
AV Castricum
1:16:54
12
Petra Konijn
Zaanland
1:16:59
13
Tine arndt
Dortmund
1:17:09
14
Inge Rol
AV Castricum
1:17:13
15
Marja van ‘t klooster
Heemskerk
1:17:22
16
Willeke Kwakman
AV Edam
1:17:26
17
Alie zwarthoed
AV Edam
1:17:55
18
Ted Veldkamp
Amsterdam
1:18:13
19
Angelique Kroon
AV Edam
1:18:16
20
Afke Collet
AV Edam
1:18:33
21
Melanie Lautenschutz
AV Edam
1:19:33
22
Yvonne Bond
AV Edam
1:19:43
23
Regina Homan
1:20:46
24
Dorien sombroek
AV Edam
1:21:12
25
Elsa Lautenschutz
AV Edam
1:22:19
26
Carina mossel
Volendam
1:22:24
27
Ellen Molenaar
AV Edam
1:24:28
28
Inge Zomerdijk
1:25:40
29
Annemieke van Haaster
Limmen
1:25:57
30
Ineke van Boesschoten
AV Edam
1:26:09
31
Inge Ruiter
1:27:00
32
Marga Yol
Volendam
1:28:21
33
Karen Vleugel
DEM
1:28:46
34
Marielle Morcus
Alkmaar
1:28:50
35
Miriam Hablous
Purmerend
1:29:12
36
Fleur van den Nieuwendijk
1:29:20
37
Vera van den Nieuwendijk
1:29:21
38
Tracy Andringa
Beverwijk
1:30:42
39
Renate Heijnen
Beverwijk
1:30:54
40
Nicole de Jong
Castricum
1:32:10
41
Simone Geutjes
AV Castricum
1:33:12
42
Paula Vrolijk-de Vries
AV Castricum
1:33:13
43
Tini Zwarthoed
AV Edam
1:33:17
44
Anita Neidhöfer
Nieuwe Niedorp
1:33:41
45
Barbara Bosland
Zaanland
1:35:24
46
Judith Groot-Castricum
Castricum
1:35:26
47
Brigitte Peeters
1:36:20
48
Monique Knubben
ARO '88
1:37:46
49
Petra van der Sluijs
AV Monnickendam
1:39:28
50
Janine Kalverla
AV Castricum
1:43:34
51
Natasja Voordewind
1:57:16
52
Willeke Zeijlemaker
1:57:16
4KM, 4.0 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eline Oppewal
Zaanland
28:08
www.uitslagen.nl
20-01-2018 12:44