Uitslagenlijst RUNNERSWORLD Wintercup

Lelystad - Zondag 7 januari 2018

4-8, 800M
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Danny Hemelrijk
Tollebeek
2009
3:27
2
Zahra de Vries
Lelystad
2009
3:33
3
Loek Turksema
Lelystad
2009
3:33
4
Dome van Weerdhuizen
Lelystad
2009
3:36
5
Dim Fabery de Jonge
Naarden
2012
3:39
6
Lenne Meijer
Spirit Lelystad
2009
3:42
7
Laure Steenis
Spirit Lelystad
2010
3:53
8
Esmée van Lammeren
Almere
2011
4:04
9
Jasmine de Haas
Grootebroek
2011
4:07
10
Noa Berger
Flevo Delta
2010
4:08
11
Tom Hofman
Lelystad
2012
4:18
12
Laura Hemelrijk
Tollebeek
2011
4:22
13
Amelie Brouwer
Lelystad
2012
4:23
14
Tijs Schellingerhout
Lelystad
2010
4:47
15
Eloise Gerringa
Lelystad
2012
5:26
16
Lucas Postma
Almere
2013
6:12
17
Nils de Haas
Grootebroek
2013
6:20
18
Kathelijne Gerringa
Lelystad
2014
6:30
9-11, 800M
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Eva van Lammeren
Almere
2009
3:37
2
Sam Stobbe
Almere
2007
3:38
3
Revi Stobbe
Almere
2008
3:40
4
Jason Harders
Andijk
2007
3:50
-17, 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Tycho de Vries
Lelystad
2007
8:44
2
Skye van den IJssel
Lelystad
2004
8:50
3
Sven de Haas
Grootebroek
2009
9:07
4
Karst Bierma
Lelystad
2007
9:58
5
Ilse Bierma
Lelystad
2007
10:10
6
Eric Glas
Lelystad
2003
10:14
7
Nynke Glas
Lelystad
2007
10:40
8
Joep Groot
Lelystad
2007
10:43
9
Milko van der Wal
Lelystad
2008
12:54
10
Danique Huis in 't Veld
Meppel
2009
12:56
M/V17, 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Henk de Ruiter
Lelystad
1949
12:58
-17, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Stijn Roose
Lelystad
2001
23:40
2
Giel Freriks
Lelystad
2005
23:52
3
Jari Bras
Lelystad
2008
24:07
4
Tom Bloemberg
Dronten
2003
24:16
5
Rick Winkelman
Lelystad
2008
24:49
6
Wesley Franken
Almere
2003
25:12
7
Leon Winkelman
Lelystad
2006
25:54
8
Stijn Engelsman
Lelystad
2006
27:36
9
Liam Aberson
Lelystad
2006
27:58
10
Sjoerd Groot
Lelystad
2004
28:03
11
Noor Engelsma
Lelystad
2004
28:41
M17+, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Tom van den Berkhof
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
1983
18:44
2
Elroy Hachmang
Lelystad
1983
22:12
M36+, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Okko de Haas
Grootebroek
1978
20:54
2
Robin Kroon
Dronten
1976
21:32
3
Agnus Gerringa
Lelystad
1971
23:00
4
Arjan Hendriksen
Almere
1972
25:12
5
Marty van Stee
Lelystad
1978
25:37
6
René Harders
Andijk
1968
26:16
7
Marco Koeleman
Lelystad
1977
27:19
8
Marco Fafieanie
Lelystad
1972
28:37
9
Matty Hessels
Lelystad
1969
30:01
10
Henk Aberson
Lelystad
1968
30:39
11
Marco Voes
Lelystad
1973
31:11
12
Peter van Loon
Lelystad
1979
39:10
M51+, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Gertjan Tichelaar
Oldebroek
1957
18:55
2
Andre Gerth
Spirit Lelystad
1963
20:10
3
Paul Anneveldt
Almere
1963
24:24
4
Gert Brussee
Nunspeet
1964
25:01
5
Harrie Oude Voshaar
Lelystad
1955
25:27
6
Paul smeenk
Spirit Lelystad
1954
26:00
7
Bob Kamps
Bussum
1960
26:01
8
Herre Zwart
Lelystad
1963
27:52
9
Peter Velthuis
Almere
1954
28:16
10
Martin Wynberg
Lelystad
1965
30:57
11
Eric de Kluijver
Lelystad
1961
31:42
12
Jos Mascini
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1956
33:44
13
Johan van Santen
avVN
1953
34:40
14
Harry Stoorvogel
Lelystad
1959
35:20
15
Karel Timmer
Lelystad
1958
39:09
M/V65, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Roelof Pepping
avVN
1947
24:26
2
Rob Glebbeek
Lelystad
1946
27:28
3
Jan Houtkamp
Spirit Lelystad
1952
28:51
4
Johan IJsselmuiden
Lelystad
1948
29:43
5
Jan Rietvelt
Lelystad
1947
30:14
6
Henk Hendriksen
Spirit Lelystad
1949
30:16
7
Theo Hegeman
Lelystad
1951
31:42
8
Barry van Donk
Lelystad
1948
34:40
9
Corry Huffels
Amersfoort
1950
38:09
10
Annette Thijs
Lelystad
1950
41:08
V17+, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Anke de Visser
Lelystad
1982
24:17
2
Roos van den IJssel
Lelystad
2000
24:40
3
Mylou Starrenburg
Lelystad
1983
30:07
4
Carla Beertsen
Hoorn
1982
33:09
5
Celine Altena Stoorvogel
Lelystad
1990
33:28
6
Tamara Altena
Lelystad
1987
34:30
V36+, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Elisabeth van Leeuwen
Lelystad
1973
25:21
2
Ellen Heeren
Dronten
1969
26:25
3
Marijke van Stee
Lelystad
1979
27:02
4
Dorith Wielenga
Lelystad
1979
28:07
5
Yvon Geurts
Lelystad
1972
31:17
6
Pené Schellingerhout
Lelystad
1979
39:08
V51+, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Marianne Eelman
Lelystad
1961
30:17
2
Trijnie Beuving
Lelystad
1962
33:39
3
Jacqueline Stoorvogel
Lelystad
1963
35:18
-17, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Finn van den IJssel
Lelystad
2001
38:05
M17+, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Mart van Esterik
Dronten
2000
37:49
2
Johnno Pastor
Lelystad
1993
38:14
3
Leon van Zonneveld
Lelystad
1992
50:12
M36+, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Jasper Commandeur
Driebergen
1977
37:29
2
Ruud Vos
Almere
1980
38:13
3
Jan Aarnoutse
Bussum
1968
39:18
4
Johannes Hemelrijk
Tollebeek
1981
40:17
5
Klaas Visser
Urk
1981
40:39
6
Floris Kruijsifix
Lelystad
1977
42:37
7
Erik van Weezep
Lelystad
1972
43:03
8
Rutger Brouwer
Lelystad
1979
44:01
9
Jaap Kruysslik
Waddinxveen
1971
44:13
10
Marc Engelsman
Lelystad
1972
44:16
11
Eddy Ramos
Lelystad
1978
44:40
12
Edmar Hagen
Almere
1970
44:48
13
Martijn van Weerdhuizen
Lelystad
1974
45:46
14
Mark Brouwer
Lelystad
1976
45:50
15
Jeroen Huis in 't Veld
Meppel
1971
46:31
16
Aram van der Velden
Lelystad
1971
46:48
17
Bas Duynstee
Lelystad
1977
46:49
18
Johan Visch
Lelystad
1977
46:57
19
Bart van Gelder
Spirit Lelystad
1981
47:05
20
Antoni van Elburg
Dronten
1967
47:54
21
Peter Kuilboer
Lelystad
1969
48:37
22
Mark Freriks
Lelystad
1970
48:57
23
Bart van Gog
Lelystad
1980
49:13
24
Remi Van Liempt
Lelystad
1976
49:37
25
Peter van Zonneveld
Lelystad
1967
50:12
26
Erik Vrijhof
Lelystad
1968
50:29
27
John van Voorn
Lelystad
1970
51:02
28
Michel Visser
Huizen
1981
51:13
29
Thys van Weerdhuizen
Lelystad
1978
52:34
30
Paul van Gelder
Lelystad
1968
52:41
31
Edwin breet
Dronten
1981
53:03
32
Marcel Hazewindus
Almere
1967
54:11
33
Patrick Lahuis
Lelystad
1981
54:58
34
Reginald Wilders
Lelystad
1973
58:04
35
Johan Mulder
Lelystad
1968
1:02:49
36
Ronald de Boer
Lelystad
1970
1:04:04
37
René Ester
Lelystad
1967
1:19:51
M51, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Henk Wolf
Lelystad
1961
40:03
2
Rudi Hoffman
Lelystad
1955
42:21
3
Erik Bezeman
Lelystad
1965
45:16
4
Arnaud Meijer
Lelystad
1966
47:19
5
Jan Groot
Lelystad
1963
52:09
6
Vincent van Yperen
Dronten
1960
53:57
7
Wim Bok
Lelystad
1957
54:25
8
Henk Gijzen
Spirit Lelystad
1958
54:50
9
Henk-Jan van Esterik
Dronten
1966
56:05
10
Rene Troff
Dronten
1958
59:19
M/V65, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Hans Harmsen
Spirit Lelystad
1944
49:24
2
Maarten Schoone
Swifterbant
1946
49:41
3
Wim Hoekstra
Lelystad
1948
50:34
4
Hans Verbeek
AAA
1946
53:48
5
Ria van Weezep
Lelystad
1947
54:18
6
Kees van Wijk
Lelystad
1950
54:45
7
Hans Beumer
Lelystad
1950
55:21
8
Peter Geurtsen
Lelystad
1946
57:08
9
Jan Meijerink
Lelystad
1951
58:14
10
Ineke Roozenburg
Lelystad
1950
58:55
11
Cees Roozenburg
Lelystad
1946
59:13
12
Jan Jonker
Biddinghuizen
1949
59:43
13
Wil Eerman
Lelystad
1948
59:48
14
Henk Jongman
Lelystad
1949
1:03:38
15
Jan Jongman
Elburg
1947
1:03:38
16
Marijke Rosmalen
Lelystad
1951
1:03:40
V17+, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Anne Stellaard
Schalkwijk
1987
42:14
2
Sofie van Boheemen
Zwolle
1999
44:53
3
Danielle Bitter
Almere
1982
1:06:01
V36+, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Marleen Vos
Running2000
1974
43:02
2
Veysel Sari
Lelystad
1973
47:15
3
Alet Nijnhof
Lelystad
1975
48:08
4
Janet Bloemberg-de Lange
Dronten
1971
56:08
5
Stephanie Falkema
Dronten
1977
57:36
6
Jacoba Smits
Lelystad
1972
1:03:46
7
Nienke Wolkers-Peppels
Almere
1980
1:06:03
8
Monique van der Werf
Almere
1981
1:06:07
V51+, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Margot van der Ven
Groene Ster
1966
45:51
2
Heleen Klein
Dronten
1958
56:09
3
Nicolette Janssen
Lelystad
1965
57:09
4
Gea Groot
Lelystad
1966
59:12
5
Tricia Striekwold
Lelystad
1954
1:06:22
6
Marion Beertsen
SAV
1957
1:15:36
M17+, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Johan Postma
Almere
1987
55:26
2
Paul bikkers
Lelystad
1982
1:09:11
M36+, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Ramon Hofman
Lelystad
1979
1:04:33
2
Alwin Richter
Lelystad
1969
1:04:37
3
Marco Winkelman
Lelystad
1971
1:09:04
4
Maarten meijer
Lelystad
1979
1:10:10
5
Manuel Hofman
Lelystad
1975
1:14:45
6
Bart Bijnens
Spirit Lelystad
1974
1:17:40
7
Richard Godijn
Lelystad
1971
1:21:30
8
Fred Adema
Amstelveen
1971
1:21:31
M51+, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Jos van Rijn
Lelystad
1961
1:12:57
2
Cees Geers
Lelystad
1954
1:26:06
M/V65, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Willem Landman
Spirit Lelystad
1937
1:20:52
2
Eiltje Noordman
Lelystad
1951
1:20:54
3
Rob Salomonson
Lelystad
1947
1:31:22
V17+, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Kelly van Ruler
Leusden
1987
1:20:48
2
Tessa Beertsen
SAV
1986
1:24:00
3
Mirjam Meppelink
Lelystad
1982
1:45:07
V36+, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Diana Raap
Lelystad
1970
1:17:41
2
Haiyun Xu
Lelystad
1977
1:22:01
3
Ilja Dekkers
Lelystad
1972
1:31:21
4
Marieke Werkman
Lelystad
1978
1:45:07
W5-6, WANDELEN 5.6 KM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Bets de Ruiter
Lelystad
1945
57:42
2
Willy van Dijkhuizen
Lelystad
1948
57:42
www.uitslagen.nl
07-01-2018 18:03