Uitslagenlijst Klaverbladloop

Apeldoorn - Zondag 7 januari 2018

MA, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wilbert Pannekoek
AV Veluwe
18:01
2
Max van der Wal
Overig / Geen
18:43
3
Erwin van Heiningen
AV'34
18:54
4
Roland Besselink
AV Veluwe
19:45
5
Remco Naudin
Loopsport Matenpark
20:10
6
Barry Steneker
Groen Wit'62
20:59
7
Timo Hulleman
Overig / Geen
21:22
8
Sebastian Wolters
Groen Wit'62
21:32
9
Pasquinel Hatumena
Overig / Geen
21:35
10
Robbie van Weikop
Overig / Geen
21:57
11
Christiaan de Jong
Loopsport Matenpark
22:33
12
Alex Wolters
Groen Wit'62
22:36
13
Joey Plaggenborg
Groen Wit'62
22:46
14
Herbert de Groot
Overig / Geen
22:50
15
Benjamin Verhoef
Overig / Geen
22:58
16
Sem Dekker
AV'34
23:05
17
Sem van Kasteren
Groen Wit'62
23:11
18
Michel Maters
Overig / Geen
23:22
19
Rinus Groen
AV Veluwe
23:26
20
Sven Oosterman
Overig / Geen
23:52
21
Gerrit Mulder
Overig / Geen
23:59
22
Luuk Teunissen
Groen Wit'62
24:25
23
Jeroen Sanders
Overig / Geen
24:34
24
Anton Elzenga
Overig / Geen
24:41
25
Martijn Kleine
Overig / Geen
24:56
26
Pim Pelstra
Groen Wit'62
24:58
27
Dani Hendriksen
Groen Wit'62
25:13
28
Joey Hendriksen
Groen Wit'62
25:24
29
Marthin Anindjola
Overig / Geen
25:32
30
Jim van der Ven
Groen Wit'62
25:34
31
Tim Buis
Groen Wit'62
25:36
32
Harald Plaui
Overig / Geen
26:03
33
Marc Jonker
Overig / Geen
26:09
34
Maxim Kuijpers
Groen Wit'62
26:10
35
Zenna Kuijpers
Groen Wit'62
26:13
36
Jesper Scherpenzeel
Groen Wit'62
26:13
37
Alex Jonker
Groen Wit'62
26:21
38
Erwin van Dam
Overig / Geen
26:34
39
Rein de Vries
Overig / Geen
26:42
40
Sergie van Steenvelt
Overig / Geen
26:57
41
Owen Hendriksen
Groen Wit'62
27:01
42
Edwin van der Ven
Overig / Geen
27:01
43
Lex Arends
AV Veluwe
27:03
44
Kenji Steneker
Groen Wit'62
27:31
45
Barry Tijssen
Overig / Geen
27:35
46
Gerrit Hendriksen
Overig / Geen
27:47
47
Olivier Hofs
Groen Wit'62
28:04
48
Martin Scholten
AV'34
28:14
49
Jaco Faas
Overig / Geen
29:09
50
Eddie Burghout
AV'34
29:17
51
Erik Heidekamp
AV Veluwe
29:23
52
Steef van Alphen
Overig / Geen
29:47
53
Tijs Pelstra
Groen Wit'62
29:48
54
Kristan Buitenhuis
Groen Wit'62
29:50
55
Robin van Dijk
Groen Wit'62
29:54
56
Anton Timmer
Groen Wit'62
29:57
57
Rachid Boukharta
Overig / Geen
30:45
58
Chris Willems
AV Veluwe
30:51
59
Marco Meijerink
AV Veluwe
30:53
60
Hans Lubbers
Overig / Geen
30:58
61
Bas Conijn
Overig / Geen
31:29
62
Ruben Arends
AV Veluwe
31:48
63
John Kerssen
Overig / Geen
31:54
64
Piet Arends
AV Veluwe
31:54
65
Stefan Kloosterboer
Overig / Geen
32:21
66
Henk Poot
Overig / Geen
33:48
67
Gerhard ter Mors
Loopsport Matenpark
34:42
68
Mart Beeltje
Overig / Geen
34:55
69
Peter Verhoef
Overig / Geen
35:05
70
Michael Reitsma
Loopsport Matenpark
36:15
71
Louis East
Overig / Geen
36:15
VR, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marjo Negerman
AV'34
21:39
2
Corien van der Bijl
Overig / Geen
23:21
3
Linda Schippers
Loopsport Matenpark
25:26
4
Vera Linders
Overig / Geen
25:43
5
Ilse van der Haas
Overig / Geen
26:59
6
Melanie Hartgers
AV Veluwe
27:14
7
Kitty van Luttikhuizen
Trim Apeldoorn
27:33
8
Simone van Duijne
Overig / Geen
27:35
9
Chantal Ooms
Overig / Geen
29:10
10
Bernice Bronsema
Overig / Geen
31:04
11
Iris Geerdink
Overig / Geen
31:04
12
Carla Swensen
Overig / Geen
31:29
13
Betsie Mulder
Loopsport Matenpark
31:49
14
Irma Kleverwal
AV Veluwe
32:07
15
Cassandra Whittie
Overig / Geen
32:19
16
Yvonne Bouwmeester
Trim Apeldoorn
32:31
17
Mirna Bouwhuis
Overig / Geen
33:39
18
Annette Koldenhof de Jong
Overig / Geen
33:50
19
Yvette van Offeren van Aken
Overig / Geen
33:50
20
Lieke van der Dalen
Overig / Geen
34:55
21
Paula Schut
Overig / Geen
35:16
22
Judith Willems - Nawijn
Overig / Geen
37:45
23
Yvonne Pas
Loopsport Matenpark
37:51
24
Karin Essenstam
Loopsport Matenpark
37:51
25
Niquelle Hendriks
Overig / Geen
40:03
26
Joyce Hendriks
Overig / Geen
40:03
27
Claudia Rahanmetan
Loopsport Matenpark
40:47
28
Fiona Markus
Loopsport Matenpark
43:54
29
Nadja Kerssen
Overig / Geen
48:49
30
Brenda Kerssen
Overig / Geen
48:49
MA, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gert Jan Liefers
Overig / Geen
34:41
2
Mammoud Mammoudi
Overig / Geen
34:45
3
Ruud van der Wal
AV'34
34:48
4
Rob Detert Oude Weme
AV Veluwe
35:36
5
Ewout de Vos
Overig / Geen
35:57
6
Seran Nijkamp
AV Veluwe
36:09
7
Shayne Rookhuyzen
AV Veluwe
36:42
8
Kevin Timmerman
AV'34
38:50
9
Nico Nieuwkerk
Overig / Geen
39:14
10
Dick Elzenga
AV Veluwe
39:30
11
David Koop
Overig / Geen
39:40
12
Peter Timmer
Overig / Geen
39:40
13
Cees Weeda
AV Veluwe
39:40
14
Habte Afewerki
Overig / Geen
39:47
15
Jeroen Hennekes
AV'34
39:48
16
Frank de Graeff
AV Veluwe
40:00
17
Ronald Derksen
AV Veluwe
40:00
18
Patrick Dekker
Overig / Geen
40:35
19
Patrick Ziens
Loopsport Matenpark
41:09
20
Ramon Lentink
AV Veluwe
41:18
21
Stijn Koop
Overig / Geen
41:19
22
Jaap IJmker
Groen Wit'62
41:49
23
Alwin Rijpstra
Groen Wit'62
42:11
24
Leon Barten
AV Veluwe
42:35
25
Tonnie de Winter
AV Veluwe
43:02
26
Dynand Heiner
Overig / Geen
43:07
27
Wim van Waardhuizen
Overig / Geen
43:37
28
Dennis van Lohuizen
AV Veluwe
43:41
29
Hans van Driel
AV Veluwe
43:45
30
Bart Streppel
Overig / Geen
43:48
31
Maurice Winterman
AV Veluwe
44:26
32
Sikko Roorda
AV'34
44:36
33
Elbert Voogt
AV Veluwe
44:45
34
Menno Westra
Groen Wit'62
44:50
35
Henk Hulshof
Groen Wit'62
45:01
36
Remco Paalman
Overig / Geen
45:08
37
Bert Geerlings
Overig / Geen
45:18
38
Henk van der Schaaf
AV Veluwe
45:51
39
Roel Jorna
AV'34
45:58
40
Ronald Kwint
Overig / Geen
46:27
41
Joost Leferink
Groen Wit'62
46:43
42
Eric Fitskie
Overig / Geen
46:52
43
Ed van Waardhuizen
Overig / Geen
47:11
44
Youri Sipkema
Overig / Geen
48:20
45
Nico Nakken
Groen Wit'62
48:24
46
Jasper Meier
Groen Wit'62
48:27
47
Michel Manintveld
AV Veluwe
49:04
48
Jan Willem de Groot
Overig / Geen
49:24
49
Jurgen Radstake
Overig / Geen
49:25
50
Ronald Benedictus
Groen Wit'62
49:35
51
Jan Willem Kalsbeek
Overig / Geen
49:47
52
André van den Berg
Overig / Geen
49:54
53
André Pockman
Overig / Geen
50:12
54
Raymond van der Haas
Overig / Geen
50:20
55
Rick Schippers
Loopsport Matenpark
50:23
56
Guy Diekmann
Overig / Geen
50:29
57
Martin Bouwmeester
Trim Apeldoorn
51:13
58
John Haumersen
Overig / Geen
51:31
59
Jan van den Berg
Loopsport Matenpark
51:35
60
Jan Willem Beltman
Overig / Geen
52:52
61
Marco Fortgens
Overig / Geen
52:59
62
Jan Jonker
Trim Apeldoorn
53:43
63
Tim Engelbertink
Groen Wit'62
54:24
64
Wim Dam
Overig / Geen
54:24
65
Peter Holtsema
AV'34
54:26
66
John Hake
Overig / Geen
54:33
67
Kees Heil
AV'34
57:26
68
Theo Hendriks
Overig / Geen
59:14
69
Ronald Bosman
AV Veluwe
59:46
70
Abe Stienstra
Loopsport Matenpark
1:08:26
VR, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Manon Herbert
AV'34
44:39
2
Erica de Groot
Overig / Geen
47:18
3
Patricia Angelier
Overig / Geen
49:34
4
Veerle M Willems
Overig / Geen
51:21
5
Bernardie Gerbers
Overig / Geen
54:39
6
Laura Thiessens
Overig / Geen
56:09
7
Afke van der Werf
AV'34
58:00
8
Jennifer Herms
Loopsport Matenpark
59:17
9
Anita Schreuder
Overig / Geen
59:55
10
Chantal Herms
Overig / Geen
1:01:20
11
Esther Zinnemers
Overig / Geen
1:02:46
12
Judith van der Top
Overig / Geen
1:04:25
13
Geeske van Meerveld
Overig / Geen
1:04:25
14
Gerda Proper
Overig / Geen
1:05:49
15
Gaby Faulhaber
Overig / Geen
1:06:07
DROOG, ZON, Noord-Oosten WIND, KRACHT 2
GEORGANISEERD DOOR DE SV GROENWIT 62 I.S.M. RUNNERSWORLD APELDOORN
www.uitslagen.nl
23-01-2018 12:51