Uitslagenlijst Winterloop Enter

Enter - Zaterdag 6 januari 2018

MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Paalman
rijssen
1974
17:03
17:03
2
Nick Zwienenberg
Nijverdal
1988
17:11
17:11
3
Daniel Goshe
almelo
2000
17:55
17:52
4
Peter Oldenhuis
Vriezenveen
1986
17:57
17:56
5
Frank Averink
Rijssen
2002
17:59
17:59
6
Bieuwe Roelofs
enter
1979
18:04
18:03
7
Gido Scherphof
Vriezenveen
2000
18:09
18:09
8
Max Swabedissen
rijssen
2004
19:08
19:08
9
Niels van den Heuvel
Rijssen
2002
19:13
19:12
10
Sietse Gosker
Buchs
1985
19:22
19:16
11
Robin Steentjes
enter
1988
19:25
19:23
12
Ronald Zandvoort
Rijssen
1983
19:29
19:27
13
Edwin Seppenwoolde
Nederland
1977
19:38
19:36
14
Hubert Heering
Enter
1980
20:04
20:02
15
Gerben Aijtink
Vriezenveen
1981
20:16
20:13
16
Erik jansen Eupe
Rijssen
1970
20:33
20:30
17
Twan Vossebelt
rijssen
2006
20:47
20:47
18
Carlos van Rhee
Ommen
1995
21:07
21:07
19
Roelof van der Velde
Daarlerveen
1958
21:11
21:10
20
Laurence ten Brinke
Enter
2002
21:18
21:15
21
Jan Schutte
Sibculo
1967
21:25
21:21
22
Alex Wermink
Wierden
1971
21:26
21:24
23
Bas Oosterik
tubbergen
1987
21:32
21:23
24
Hilko de Wilde
Enter
1990
21:38
21:32
25
Joost Koperdraat
amstelveen
1990
21:43
21:35
26
Geert Berkhof
westerhaar
1959
21:52
21:48
27
Mathijs Nijkamp
Rijssen
1990
22:00
21:57
28
Arjan Busscher
Rijssen
1970
22:58
22:55
29
Erik Schutte
Wierden
1979
23:01
22:53
30
Gerben Damhuis
Enter
1985
23:02
22:54
31
Paul Ezendam
Goor
1984
23:03
22:54
32
Christian Nieuwenhuis
Rijssen
1993
23:08
23:04
33
Wilco Nijkamp
Rijssen
1988
23:24
23:21
34
Rocky Holland
oldenzaal
1976
23:28
23:23
35
Henri Wanschers
Almelo
1964
23:29
23:24
36
Bart Schreijer
Enter
1980
23:30
23:20
37
Jeroen Steenbergen
Enter
1980
23:58
23:50
38
Erik Wessels
rijssen
1985
24:02
23:52
39
Michel van Sluijs
Wierden
1974
24:20
24:08
40
Martijn Maris
Wierden
1984
24:26
24:14
41
Diederick ten Brinke
Enter
1989
25:04
24:59
42
Joris Getkate
Enter
2003
25:09
25:04
43
Bennie ten Berge
Enter
1946
25:10
25:06
44
Mart Scherphof
Vriezenveen
2002
25:54
25:53
45
Herman Muller
Enter
1977
25:57
25:55
46
Theo Brok
enter
1971
26:26
26:07
47
William Sprakel
Rijssen
1986
26:37
26:28
48
Roelof Schippers
Rijssen
1982
26:37
26:21
49
Gerrit Bultman
Delden
1960
27:02
26:54
50
Jan Jeronimus
Goirle
1960
28:47
28:27
51
Wouter Hofman
enter
1989
29:10
28:48
52
Erik Dannenberg
Enter
1983
29:11
28:48
53
Martin ter Harmsel
enter
1987
29:19
28:57
54
Arjan Scherphof
Vriezenveen
1970
29:54
29:53
55
Henk van Heek
rijssen
1953
29:59
29:57
56
Jan List
Goor
1966
30:03
29:58
57
Han Jannink
wierden
1960
31:31
31:10
58
Henk Schulenburg
Rijssen
1949
32:05
32:01
59
Norbert Nijland
Rijssen
1974
32:09
31:46
60
Jonas Getkate
Enter
2002
33:30
33:25
61
Ab Koetsier
Holten
1946
35:04
34:55
62
Richard Brok
rijssen
1962
36:13
36:02
63
Bert Verbeek
Enter
1957
38:51
38:38
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Kirsten Stegenga
Rijssen
1994
21:56
21:53
2
Janet Aijtink
Vriezenveen
1985
23:22
23:20
3
Joanne Brunnenkreef
Rijssen
1984
23:34
23:32
4
Stella van de Velden
Nijverdal
1978
24:04
24:03
5
Marjanne Pastoor
Rijssen
1987
24:06
23:51
6
Erna Busscher
Rijssen
1972
24:32
24:28
7
Tamara Buijse
wierden
1988
24:44
24:40
8
Jessica Nijzink
Rijssen
1989
26:58
26:39
9
Linda Mateboer
Delden
1977
27:02
26:56
10
Inie Smit
Enter
1976
27:04
26:45
11
Silke Aarnink
Nieuw Heeten
1995
27:20
27:16
12
Gerdien Ekkerink
Almelo
1979
27:47
27:43
13
Eline Kreijkes
Rijssen
1987
28:01
27:54
14
Dianne Last
Rijssen
1987
28:22
28:16
15
Tessa Wiers
zwolle
1987
28:36
28:22
16
De Vries
Enter
1971
29:21
29:03
17
Ellen Tusveld
Almelo
1966
30:08
30:03
18
Diana Voortman
enter
1972
30:10
29:49
19
Janneke Raamsman
Nijverdal
1969
30:23
30:04
20
Rieneke Gosker
amstelveen
1983
30:34
30:20
21
Rianne van den Berg
Rijssen
1987
30:35
30:19
22
Jose de Vries
Rijssen
1985
30:56
30:48
23
Annely Kosters
Enter
1984
30:59
30:45
24
Nathalie Visser
Enter
1986
30:59
30:45
25
Dianne Nieuwenhuis
Rijssen
1974
31:10
31:03
26
Jansen Eupe
Rijssen
1976
31:24
31:16
27
Erna Borghuis
Enter
1969
31:25
31:04
28
Leonie de Wilde
Enter
1982
31:26
31:05
29
Heleen Ruiterkamp
Enter
1987
32:07
31:56
30
Willeke van Toorn
Enschede
1976
32:58
32:54
31
Alinda Timmer
Rijssen
1980
33:16
33:07
32
Martine Paalman-Markvoort
Rijssen
1983
33:21
33:11
33
Annette Jeronimus
Goirle
1963
34:05
33:52
34
Monique Wanschers
Almelo
1966
34:25
34:04
35
Jenet Nijkamp
Rijssen
1972
34:58
34:48
36
Anne-mary Koedijk
rijssen
1978
35:03
34:50
MAN, 5 KM BEDRIJVENL
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Wilbert Dennekamp
van de Riet 2
1999
18:22
18:21
2
Niels Dennekamp
van de Riet 2
2002
19:33
19:32
3
Bart Schuitert
Indivipro 1
1990
20:03
19:57
4
Kevin Kamphuis
Het Rheins
1987
20:09
20:07
5
Wim Beltman
van de Riet 2
1971
21:09
21:07
6
Mark IJzerman
Indivipro 2
1999
21:26
21:21
7
Rik Reinerink
WEVI
1973
22:17
22:15
8
Thijs Munter
WEVI
1988
22:19
22:15
9
Jesse Nijkamp
Attentiv
1995
22:22
22:09
10
Glenn Nijland
WEVI
1991
22:54
22:49
11
Robin Nijmeijer
Het Rheins
1993
23:41
23:22
12
Dave Letink
Letink Design
23:50
23:39
13
Harold Zuithof
Indivipro 2
1969
24:08
24:02
14
Rutger Rutjes
Indivipro 1
1990
24:27
24:21
15
Mark Esink
Attentiv
1979
24:34
24:21
16
Arne Wessels
Rabobank 1
1982
25:06
24:49
17
Merijn Kersten
Letink Design
25:44
25:31
18
Bernold Prins
WEVI
1988
26:01
25:58
19
Luuk Willems
Rabobank 1
1993
26:42
26:26
20
Christiaan van Coesant
Indivipro 1
1992
26:59
26:52
21
Maarten Duinhof
van de Riet 2
1993
27:05
26:47
22
Olaf Wanschers
Rabobank 1
1974
28:14
27:57
23
Rob Bentsink
Rabobank 2
1965
28:17
28:01
24
Gerard Libbers
Letink Design
28:21
28:10
25
Seino Baan
van de Riet 1
1966
28:31
28:15
26
Jos Nijkamp
van de Riet 1
1992
28:31
28:16
27
Arjan Lubbers
van de Riet 1
1964
30:59
30:44
28
Kevin van Dijk
Letink Design
31:39
31:25
VROUW, 5 KM BEDRIJVENL
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Helga Kistemaker
Rabobank 2
1976
24:05
23:50
2
Laura Ooms
Het Rheins
1995
25:40
25:23
3
Stefanie Spoelder
Rabobank 1
1989
25:43
25:27
4
Corien Baan
van de Riet 1
1978
26:07
25:51
5
Anouk Spenkelink
Indivipro 2
1997
26:17
26:11
6
Marielle Brinks
Attentiv
1993
27:59
27:46
7
Eline Jansen
Attentiv
1994
28:00
27:48
8
Joke van de Pol
Rabobank 1
1967
28:02
27:46
9
Ella Velten
Rabobank 2
1968
28:22
28:04
10
Conny Boerrigter
Rabobank 1
1970
28:52
28:38
11
Miranda Molendijk
Rabobank 2
1970
29:31
29:15
12
Gioella Zambito
Het Rheins
1998
29:54
29:36
13
Cynthia Vossebelt
Attentiv
1993
30:17
30:05
14
Chloé Vellheuer
Het Rheins
2000
30:43
30:25
15
Angela Kuipers
Rabobank 2
1974
30:55
30:40
16
Susan Stokreef
Het Rheins
1998
33:34
33:15
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Aje Niks
westerhaar
1962
37:56
37:56
2
Bart Nijland
Markelo
1992
38:37
38:36
3
Peter van den Hengel
Deventer
1967
39:08
39:06
4
Hans Klaver
Nederland
1984
39:29
39:27
5
Harold van Goor
vroomshoop
1986
39:55
39:55
6
Dennis Samor
bassin
1984
40:14
40:14
7
Thijs Blinkmans
almelo
1981
40:14
40:14
8
Niek Dijkstra
Nijverdal
1976
40:19
40:18
9
Kevin Kamphuis
Wierden
1987
40:48
40:48
10
Dennis Schomaker
emmen
1976
41:36
41:34
11
Harry Dommerholt
nijverdal
1966
41:40
41:39
12
Erwin Reefman
deventer
1970
42:46
42:45
13
Arne Smit
Nederland
1988
43:11
43:03
14
Wouter Nijzink
Rijssen
1980
43:15
43:14
15
Gerwin Schra
Enschede
1975
43:20
43:16
16
Wilko ter Steege
Enter
1978
43:34
43:30
17
Gerard Sluiskes
Wierden
1976
43:55
43:52
18
Ard Kreijkes
Rijssen
1985
44:08
44:06
19
Jos Hekman
Nederland
1986
44:21
44:16
20
Marco oude Groothuis
almelo
1973
45:12
45:11
21
Stephan Altena
Nederland
1984
45:50
45:45
22
Laurens Meeuwsen
Krabbendijke
1960
46:00
45:58
23
Joris Bosch
Nederland
1984
46:13
46:10
24
Wouter Groente
Oldenzaal
1993
46:46
46:35
25
Frank Pots
Enter
1965
46:55
46:43
26
Bart Knol
Enter
1983
46:56
46:50
27
Rocky Holland
oldenzaal
1976
47:30
47:30
28
Johan Lammertink
enter
1957
47:35
47:31
29
Herman Baan
rijssen
1968
47:39
47:33
30
Jan Tijhuis
Rijssen
1956
47:49
47:48
31
Roy Noordink
Haaksbergen
1968
48:01
47:49
32
Hans Grootens
Nederland
1967
48:53
48:47
33
Jos Kosters
enter
1984
49:04
49:04
34
Roy Krake
enter
1974
49:10
49:01
35
Fred Dijkstra
Hengelo Ov
1970
49:17
49:14
36
Foppe de Lange
Enter
1952
49:36
49:29
37
Jeroen ter Steege
enter
1983
50:04
49:54
38
Gerrit Claessen
nijverdal
1985
50:28
50:26
39
Jeffrey Kamphuis
enter
1991
50:34
50:30
40
Arjen ten Brinke
Almelo
1975
50:43
50:39
41
Paul Eertink
Enter
1970
51:00
50:55
42
Bart ter Steege
Ede Gld
1984
51:01
50:52
43
Christian Post
Gronau-Epe
1972
51:11
51:06
44
Ralf Holtkamp
gronau
1973
51:15
51:09
45
Dion Morssink
enter
1995
51:51
51:42
46
Dick Spenkelink
Rijssen
1963
52:06
51:59
47
Rudi Kuipers
Enter
1966
52:20
52:12
48
Jeroen Hesselink
Nederland
1981
52:49
52:42
49
Arne Scholman
Enter
1978
52:54
52:45
50
Frank Otten
Enter
1967
53:02
52:50
51
Richard Brinkers
diepenheim
1966
53:35
53:29
52
Erjan Kikkert
daarlerveen
1968
54:10
54:04
53
Robert Bussink
markelo
1992
54:28
54:18
54
Robin Herbers
Hardenberg
1988
56:00
55:53
55
Arjan Koens
Wierden
1979
57:03
56:53
56
Christian Koop
Markelo
1983
58:03
57:57
57
Edwin ten Brinke
Enter
1982
58:30
58:24
58
Henk Ezendam
enter
1952
59:34
59:26
59
Ulrich Doetkotte
Gronau
1975
59:35
59:29
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Sabine Wassink
rijssen
1989
42:31
42:31
2
Annel Lameijer
Enter
1988
42:42
42:40
3
Lineke Smit
Rijssen
1990
49:30
49:22
4
Ilse Meulenbroek
Deurningen
1990
51:09
51:05
5
Lotte Braamhaar
enter
1998
52:14
52:12
6
Lieke Hofman
utrecht
1995
52:16
52:06
7
Marieke Lammertink
enter
1983
52:48
52:38
8
Sabine Spoler
bornerbroek
1976
52:52
52:41
9
Willeke Schoppers
Enter
1970
55:47
55:37
10
Patricia Blom
enter
1974
56:12
56:02
11
Milou Baan
Enter
1987
57:31
57:28
12
Lisette Broeze
Rijssen
1994
59:08
59:01
13
Karina Tjoink
markelo
1975
59:21
59:13
14
Ancelique Freriksen
Enter
1972
1:00:29
1:00:17
15
Kirsten Hegeman
Wierden
1978
1:03:42
1:03:33
16
Monique Lassche
Rijssen
1979
1:03:42
1:03:30
17
Jolande Dekker
Rijssen
1969
1:03:42
1:03:30
18
Lenette Verhoef - van der Mark
Nederland
1976
1:05:00
1:04:57
19
Rebecca Fernandez
Wierden
1983
1:10:22
1:10:10
Hardloopuitslagen.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
06-01-2018 15:53