Uitslagenlijst De Snertloop

Reeuwijk - Zaterdag 6 januari 2018

WAD-M, WANDELAARS
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Piet van der Kroft
1944
30:13
2
Chris de Heij
RVC'33
1962
34:03
3
Leon Slaman
RVC'33
2010
41:59
4
Mathi Ronger
1967
42:42
5
Marcel Schoonderwoerd
RVC'33
1967
43:18
6
Richard Ballering
1965
43:18
7
Cees van Delft
1954
43:29
8
Rudolf Vergeer
1967
43:32
9
Cor de Jong
RVC'33
1953
43:33
10
Spikie Kaan (Hond)
RVC'33
44:22
11
Ruud Hogenelst
1956
44:27
12
Ronald van den Hoek
1961
44:51
13
Aad de Jong
RVC'33
1959
44:52
14
Hans van Haastert
1955
44:53
15
Rien Booy
1966
44:59
16
Wybo Elzinga
1961
45:01
17
Willem de Wit
RVC'33
1948
45:56
18
Leo Vergeer
1940
45:58
19
Bertus van Es
RVC'33
1935
46:29
20
Kees Boer
1944
46:30
21
Ad Breedijk
1964
46:32
22
Fons van Duuren
1967
46:32
23
Evert de Kuijff
1955
46:33
24
Arie de Jong
1954
46:35
25
Roland Heemskerk
RVC'33
1949
46:44
26
Marcel Verweij
RVC'33
1980
46:54
27
Ton van Veen
RVC'33
1963
46:55
28
Harrie Groenendijk
RVC'33
1952
46:57
29
Dolf Straver
RVC'33
1969
46:57
30
Jos Benschop
RVC'33
1967
46:58
31
Theo Verbeij
RVC'33
1956
46:58
32
Peter Heemskerk
RVC'33
1966
47:04
33
Will Vermeij
1939
53:21
34
Levi Slaman
2016
53:47
35
Cor Buitelaar
1932
1:09:14
WAD-V, WANDELAARS
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Maaike Rahms
RVC'33
1998
33:59
2
Iris Stolwijk
RVC'33
1996
34:07
3
Christa Verkleij
RVC'33
1970
34:10
4
Lisa van der Burg
RVC'33
1995
34:25
5
Petra Vergeer
1963
35:43
6
Annette de Jong-Edelman
1959
40:36
7
Mieke Engels
1958
40:37
8
Rieneke v.d. Werf
1957
40:37
9
Judith Weck-Vergeer
1967
42:39
10
Ingrid Vergeer
1966
42:41
11
Mariella van der Werf
RVC'33
1971
43:12
12
Mandy Gabriëls
1972
43:14
13
Simone van der Werff
1970
43:15
14
Ying Payuha
1975
43:15
15
Carla Boelen
1961
43:17
16
Elisabeth de Hoog
1967
43:17
17
Carla van Delft
1960
43:29
18
Ellen van de Bunt
1945
43:32
19
Mirjam Straathof
1967
43:35
20
Rozina van Zoest
1972
43:35
21
Margo de Jong
RVC'33
1966
43:39
22
Henriette Kragtwijk
RVC'33
1963
43:39
23
Sonja de Jong
RVC'33
1965
43:39
24
Lisa Blonk
RVC'33
2000
43:40
25
Sanne Groenendijk
RVC'33
2000
43:40
26
Sanne Verweij
RVC'33
1999
43:41
27
Fleur van Heijningen
RVC'33
2000
43:41
28
Marleen Bouwman
1962
44:09
29
M.E. Kaan-Halsema
1976
44:21
30
Aria Hogenelst
1959
44:28
31
Ellen van der Made
RVC'33
1964
44:30
32
Tonny Sluis
RVC'33
1964
44:33
33
Rosa Smit
1963
44:33
34
Kitty van Veen
1964
44:33
35
Sanne Brinks
RVC'33
1991
44:35
36
Sabien Verdonk
RVC'33
1998
44:37
37
Beau Stolwijk
RVC'33
1992
44:57
38
Mariska Agten
1959
44:59
39
Simone Snel
RVC'33
1995
44:59
40
Jacky van Leerdam
RVC'33
1992
44:59
41
Magda de Kruijf
1954
45:01
42
Margo de Jong
1961
45:22
43
Mirjan van Haastert
1960
45:23
44
Jolanda van der Werf
1968
45:25
45
Mariska Gabriëls
1973
45:26
46
Sanne van Delft
RVC'33
1991
46:34
47
Netty Uiterwijk
1960
46:34
48
Willy de Jong
RVC'33
1959
46:37
49
Mandy Dissel
1970
46:37
50
Femke Zwarts
RVC'33
1991
46:37
51
Maaike Verweij
RVC'33
1986
46:37
52
Lieke van Roon
RVC'33
1994
46:37
53
Monica Huizer
1967
46:39
54
Mariska Snel
RVC'33
1994
46:40
55
Roos Heemskerk
1951
46:41
56
Marianne v.d. Nieuwendijk
RVC'33
1961
46:41
57
Helma van Dijk
1959
46:44
58
Bep Vergeer
1946
46:49
59
Anneke de Wit
RVC'33
1948
46:53
60
Jopie Straver
RVC'33
1934
47:43
61
Carmen de Mooy
1970
47:49
62
Ria van Leeuwen
52:18
63
Marja van Zoest
52:18
64
Annemieke Heemskerk
1969
53:21
65
Nicole Slaman
2010
53:46
66
Donna Oppelaar
2008
53:48
67
Mariska Slaman
1978
53:48
68
Patricia Oppelaar
1978
53:49
J <7, KIDSRUN <7
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Finn de Haas
RVC'33
2011
3:32
2
Duuk van der Wolf
RVC'33
2011
4:05
3
Wick Vergeer
RVC'33
2012
5:26
M <7, KIDSRUN <7
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Nicole van Os
2013
5:52
J <9, KIDSRUN <9
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Janno de Pater
2009
4:44
2
Miguel Boekhout
RVC'33
2010
5:14
3
Berend Heinrich
RVC'33
2009
5:28
4
Niels Wortel
RVC'33
2010
5:40
5
David van der Werf
RVC'33
2009
6:54
6
Sven Poot
RVC'33
2010
8:01
M <9, KIDSRUN <9
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Ellie van Os
2009
5:34
2
Sarah Vergeer
RVC'33
2010
6:19
3
Meike Snel
RVC'33
2010
7:06
4
Manouk Snaterse
2009
7:35
J <11, KIDSRUN <11
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Duncan Lindhout
RVC'33
2008
6:22
2
Ruben Venema
RVC'33
2007
6:29
3
Hugo Wortel
RVC'33
2008
7:29
4
Evert van Leeuwen
RVC'33
2009
7:50
5
Roy van Rijn
2008
7:51
M <11, KIDSRUN <11
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Lotte van Meurs
RVC'33
2008
7:23
2
Milou Ballering
2007
7:31
3
Lika van der Linden
RVC'33
2007
7:38
4
Julia Vergeer
RVC'33
2008
8:03
5
Marit van Vlieet
RVC'33
2007
8:08
6
Esther Slappendel
RVC'33
2007
8:13
7
Carmen Oppelaar
RVC'33
2006
11:09
8
Romée van Veen
RVC'33
2007
11:11
J <13, PRESTATIELOOP
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Robin de Haan
2005
16:51
2
Wessel Baas
2005
17:52
3
Lars van der Linden
RVC'33
2006
18:04
4
Tim van Vleit
RVC'33
2005
18:35
5
Daan Poot
RVC'33
2005
19:11
6
Milan Korstiaan Tol
2006
20:03
7
Jochem Vergeer
RVC'33
2006
22:45
8
Tigo Gabriels
RVC'33
2005
23:00
9
Mees Lourier
RVC'33
2006
23:18
10
Bart van Wijk
RVC'33
2006
23:18
11
Ruben Venema
RVC'33
2007
23:21
12
Milan van Veen
RVC'33
2006
23:50
13
Lars Vergeer
RVC'33
2006
23:52
14
Kick Tetteroo
RVC'33
2005
24:00
15
Skip Kruidenier
RVC'33
2006
24:12
16
Cane Droog
RVC'33
2006
24:12
17
Simon Rijkenhuizen
RVC'33
2006
24:20
18
Stijn Slappendel
RVC'33
2005
25:28
19
Cas van der Werf
RVC'33
2007
26:05
20
Kay Ballering
RVC'33
2005
26:36
21
Bas Vergeer
RVC'33
2005
26:40
22
Yorben Dijkstra
RVC'33
2005
28:11
M <13, PRESTATIELOOP
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Noortje van Zoest
2005
22:20
J <15, PRESTATIELOOP
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Stan van der Linden
RVC'33
2004
18:51
2
Onno Stolwijk
RVC'33
2003
19:00
3
Sem Lourier
RVC'33
2003
19:03
4
Lars Koning
RVC'33
2004
22:32
5
Rick van der Werf
RVC'33
2003
22:33
6
Jordy Mastop
RVC'33
2004
22:55
7
Lars Vergeer
RVC'33
2003
25:12
M <15, PRESTATIELOOP
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Babette Sluijs
RVC'33
2003
20:18
2
Kiki Dijkstra
2004
22:21
3
Didi Vergeer
RVC'33
2004
22:29
4
Daisy van der Werf
RVC'33
2004
22:49
5
Nikki Vergeer
RVC'33
2003
23:25
6
Julia de Jong
RVC'33
2003
23:48
7
Maud Verleun
RVC'33
2004
23:53
8
Rosa de Lange
RVC'33
2004
24:35
9
Bibi van Bemmel
RVC'33
2004
24:36
10
Demi Ballering
2004
26:51
11
Danny van de Wetering
RVC'33
2004
32:25
12
Isa van Deest
RVC'33
2004
32:26
J <17, PRESTATIELOOP
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Thijs Crombeen
RVC'33
2002
16:28
2
Jelle Vergeer
RVC'33
2002
16:32
3
Jannes van der Werf
RVC'33
2001
17:37
4
Luck Olgers
RVC'33
2001
18:09
5
Tigo van den Hoek
RVC'33
2001
18:28
6
Robin van den Nieuwendijk
RVC'33
2001
18:43
7
Jens van den Hoogen
RVC'33
2001
18:51
8
Bob Janssen
RVC'33
2002
19:07
M <17, PRESTATIELOOP
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Robin Droog
2002
18:31
2
Tessa de Jong
RVC'33
2001
20:08
3
Nienke Gabriëls
RVC'33
2001
22:13
4
Danique van der Werf
RVC'33
2002
24:38
J <19, PRESTATIELOOP
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Daan Brand
RVC'33
2000
17:37
2
Tim van den Hoek
RVC'33
1999
18:04
3
Freek Brand
RVC'33
2000
18:33
4
Job Windhorst
RVC'33
1999
18:45
5
Olivier Struik
RVC'33
2000
19:30
M <19, PRESTATIELOOP
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Marit Meijvogel
RVC'33
1999
18:30
2
Gwen Vergouwe
RVC'33
2000
22:03
3
Donja Hoogeveen
RVC'33
2000
23:03
4
Marije Verstegen
1999
24:23
MAN, PRESTATIELOOP
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Danny Binnendijk
1984
14:10
2
Tonny Zaal
1988
14:20
3
Lennart Nap
1989
14:55
4
Paul Stolwijk
1971
15:33
5
Rens Mathot
RVC'33
1994
15:53
6
Jeroen van Leeuwen
RVC'33
1978
16:00
7
Ruben Heemskerk
RVC'33
1997
16:01
8
Joost de Vos
RVC'33
1998
16:05
9
Niels van Zijp
1975
16:14
10
Frans van Zuilen
1969
16:21
11
Joost Hoogerdijk
RVC'33
1984
16:23
12
Paul van Leeuwen
RVC'33
1979
16:25
13
Mari Blanken
RVC'33
1987
16:30
14
Leo Ernst
RVC'33
1968
16:30
15
William Olsthoorn
RVC'33
1987
16:37
16
Sander Vermeulen
1973
16:45
17
Ed Vermeulen
1976
16:45
18
Rick van Haastert
1988
16:51
19
Mees Booy
RVC'33
1998
16:58
20
Sander Sluijs
RVC'33
1994
17:01
21
Rudo Kalkman
RVC'33
1969
17:02
22
Jeroen van leeuwen
RVC'33
1998
17:13
23
Frans van der Poel
1959
17:22
24
Erik van Velzen
RVC'33
1993
17:32
25
Jan de Jong
1960
17:37
26
Frank Stolwijk
RVC'33
1994
17:37
27
Daan Zantinga
RVC'33
1997
17:44
28
Thierry de Jong
RVC'33
1996
17:46
29
Marco de Lange
RVC'33
1971
17:47
30
Bjorn Verbeij
RVC'33
1993
17:49
31
Wim Verkleij
RVC'33
1962
17:54
32
Mike van der Ent
1980
18:00
33
Arnold Boomgaard
RVC'33
1965
18:01
34
Frank van Leeuwen
RVC'33
1986
18:19
35
Dick Hoogeveen
RVC'33
1965
18:26
36
Jordi Vink
RVC'33
1991
18:58
37
Simon Hoogeveen
RVC'33
1998
19:00
38
Quintus van der Bijl
1966
19:07
39
Arnold Oudijk
RVC'33
1993
19:21
40
Jos de Jong
RVC'33
1988
19:24
41
Richard Verweij
RVC'33
1989
19:28
42
Hans Brand
1969
19:47
43
Michel Wassenaar
RVC'33
1968
19:55
44
Paul Kemp
1972
20:06
45
Richard Stoppelenburg
1977
20:07
46
Rogier Verkleij
RVC'33
1976
20:16
47
Alex van der Werf
1978
20:24
48
Richard de Jong
RVC'33
1966
20:35
49
Dick de Heij
RVC'33
1957
20:35
50
Hans Vink
RVC'33
1962
20:37
51
Sander van Zoest
RVC'33
1976
20:41
52
Thijs van Schoonhoven
20:42
53
Martijn Olthoorn
RVC'33
1979
20:46
54
Patrick Overbeek
1988
20:47
55
Ebert van Vliet
1953
20:50
56
Harold Baas
1971
21:03
57
Dennis Vergeer
1977
21:08
58
Tsjerk v/d Werf
RVC'33
1985
21:13
59
Ties Laukens
RVC'33
2010
21:18
60
Awin van Nieuwkoop
1975
21:29
61
Arjan van Schoonhoven
1976
21:54
62
Richard Verstegen
1966
21:56
63
Peter Verdonk
RVC'33
1962
22:11
64
Niels Bitter
22:14
65
Hans Crombeen
1970
22:26
66
Arie Kraan
1948
22:37
67
Imco Slappendel
RVC'33
1968
23:15
68
Arie Pols
1961
23:55
69
Koos van Vliet
1949
24:07
70
Joop van der Made
RVC'33
1953
26:15
71
Raimond Poot
RVC'33
1972
27:16
72
Wiro van der Werf
1950
27:48
VROUW, PRESTATIELOOP
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Marlène Straathof
1998
17:26
2
Evita Hoogeveen
1997
17:39
3
Dominika Praska
1979
17:39
4
Nadine Naaijkens
1989
18:11
5
Charlene van Belle
RVC'33
1990
20:02
6
Caroline v/d Starre
1980
20:17
7
Dorine Stappelenburg
1978
20:42
8
Lisette Vedonk
1965
20:44
9
Merenique van der Made
RVC'33
1992
20:50
10
Nikita Warmerdam
RVC'33
1993
21:11
11
Jolanda van Zuilen
1965
21:59
12
Anouk van der Werf
1984
21:59
13
Jeanet Bitter
22:14
14
Brigit Verkleij
1973
22:18
15
Agnes van Veen
1958
22:31
16
Marion Sluijs
22:32
17
Marian Elzinga-Hollinga
1961
22:32
18
Rosalyn van Zoest
1977
22:56
19
Annelies Streng
RVC'33
1978
23:01
20
Laura van Delft
RVC'33
1987
23:07
21
Karin Pellekooren
1984
23:40
22
Demelza Flippo
1984
23:53
23
Ciska van der Werf
1982
23:54
24
Hester Faber
1973
24:37
25
Jenny Verstegen
1965
24:37
26
Marijke van Nieuwkoop
1977
24:45
27
Jolanda Kleiweg
1965
24:57
28
Lonneke Zoet
1976
25:06
29
Sabine van Meurs-Rietveld
1977
25:54
30
Asmaa Marroun
1975
26:44
31
Hakima Elmvukaddem
1968
26:44
32
Tamara van der Wolf
1979
27:06
33
Marije van Leeuwen
1984
27:08
34
Thirza van Nieuwkoop
2007
27:20
35
Adriana van der Ent de Heij
1984
27:26
36
Monique Rijkenhuizen
1975
28:26
37
Iris van Soest
1963
33:45
www.uitslagen.nl
06-01-2018 20:03