Uitslagenlijst Aluvo Snertloop

Nieuwleusen - Zaterdag 6 januari 2018

J12, 1,1 KM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Mika Keizer
Ruinerwold
2008
4:29
4:27
2
Wouter Eshuis
Hasselt
2007
4:45
4:43
3
Nout Meijer
Witharen
2009
4:51
4:48
4
Thijmen Lamberink
Gramsbergen
2010
5:45
5:43
5
Sander ten Klooster
Nieuwleusen
2008
5:48
5:46
6
Willem Lindeboom
Nieuwleusen
2010
5:53
5:49
7
Daan Leeuwenkuyl
Nieuwleusen
2011
6:32
6:29
8
Floris Hoekman
Nieuwleusen
2011
6:33
6:30
9
Rens ter Wee
Nieuwleusen
2012
8:18
8:14
10
Siem Uitslag
Nieuwleusen
2014
8:28
8:24
11
Stan Leeuwenkuyl
Nieuwleusen
2013
9:29
9:26
M12, 1,1 KM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Jasmijn Lamberink
Gramsbergen
2008
4:47
4:44
2
Resa Keizer
Ruinerwold
2007
5:11
5:09
3
Noor Boldewijn
Staphorst
2011
5:48
5:45
HEREN, 2,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Daan Wierbos
Nieuwleusen
2005
12:48
12:27
2
Lars ter Wee
Nieuwleusen
2007
12:50
12:37
3
Bastian Klomp
Nieuwleusen
2004
13:55
13:41
4
Bas Prins
Nieuwleusen
1973
13:56
13:56
5
Mark Nijland
Nieuwleusen
2007
15:09
14:45
6
Joost van Duren
Nieuwleusen
2008
15:19
15:19
7
Sem Eikelboom
Nieuwleusen
2006
15:39
15:39
8
Jesse Brouwer
Nieuwleusen
2006
15:39
15:18
9
Maiko Kasper
Nieuwleusen
2007
15:43
15:43
10
Merijn Roskam
Nieuwleusen
2007
16:08
15:44
11
Jessy Witpaard
Nieuwleusen
2007
18:02
17:37
12
Justen Veijer
Nieuwleusen
2007
18:06
18:06
DAMES, 2,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Vera Prins
Nieuwleusen
2004
13:47
13:32
2
Lotte Prins
Nieuwleusen
2006
14:32
14:18
3
Sabine ter Wee
Loopgroep AG '85
1974
15:36
15:22
4
Jessica Bril
Nieuwleusen
2003
15:59
15:59
5
Jasmijn den Hollander
Zwolle
2003
15:59
15:59
HEREN, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Remy Sijbom
Dalfsen
1987
18:03
18:03
2
Karlo Hoeve
Loopgroep AG '85
1991
19:02
18:59
3
Gerrit van 't Ende
Zwolle
1966
19:16
19:13
4
Jurrian Schuurman
Nieuwleusen
1990
19:47
19:37
5
Egbert Kruidhof
Rouveen
1993
20:10
20:06
6
Emiel Winkler
Zwolle
1983
20:11
20:11
7
Rudie Troost
Loopgroep AG '85
1988
20:12
20:07
8
Mike Kleinlugtebeld
Zwolle
1970
20:13
20:08
9
Olaf Prins
Hasselt
1969
20:23
20:16
10
Klaas-Jan Kisteman
Rouveen
1983
20:32
20:29
11
Mathijs Krul
Nieuwleusen
2004
20:33
20:30
12
Theo Bolks
Rouveen
1983
20:36
20:33
13
Stefan van Veen
Nieuwleusen
2000
20:44
20:35
14
Roy Grotentraast
Hoogeveen
1980
20:45
20:39
15
Bas Evenboer
Nieuwleusen
1993
20:51
20:40
16
Edwin Wallinga
Hasselt
1975
21:00
21:00
17
Freddy de Witte
Staphorst
1975
21:02
20:58
18
Klaas Arkema
Hasselt
1966
21:07
21:07
19
Henk Hokse
Loopgroep AG '85
1967
21:15
21:15
20
Michel Wierbos
Nieuwleusen
1974
21:37
21:29
21
Gerrit Pruim
Rouveen
1983
22:07
22:03
22
Anne Marsman
Ommen
1968
22:20
22:15
23
Mike Mijnheer
Nieuwleusen
1996
22:28
22:16
24
Melle Vrieling
Nieuwleusen
2004
22:29
22:22
25
Maurits van Veen
Nieuwleusen
2004
22:31
22:25
26
Martijn Visscher
Meppel
1982
22:41
22:36
27
Justin Beentjes
Nieuwleusen
1995
22:47
22:35
28
Tom Odink
Zwolle
1986
22:52
22:47
29
Roel Poolman
Loopgroep AG '85
1965
22:57
22:50
30
Justin Eijkenaar
Loopgroep AG '85
1977
23:32
23:23
31
Jan Talen
Loopgroep AG '85
1982
23:38
23:38
32
Dawit Baauw
Balkbrug
2004
23:39
23:17
33
Arnold Timmerman
Loopgroep AG '85
1987
23:42
23:35
34
Joost vd Bosch
Balkbrug
2004
23:43
23:22
35
Tom Vasse
Nieuwleusen
1998
23:47
23:31
36
Duncan Mulder
Nieuwleusen
2004
23:57
23:43
37
Hendrik Jan vd Berg
Nieuwleusen
1995
23:57
23:41
38
Johan van Leussen
Loopgroep AG '85
1978
24:00
23:53
39
Herman Gort
Dedemsvaart
1945
24:03
23:57
40
Sander Bollemaat
Nieuwleusen
2004
24:04
23:53
41
Henk Akkerman
Loopgroep AG '85
1953
24:06
23:59
42
Jelle Dragt
Balkbrug
2005
24:11
24:11
43
Johan Stolte
Nieuwleusen
1968
24:42
24:30
44
Mark de Weerd
Nieuwleusen
1990
24:59
24:36
45
Wilbert Lindeboom
Nieuwleusen
1978
25:14
25:06
46
Ronald Durieux
Loopgroep AG '85
1975
25:14
25:00
47
Harko Bols
Balkbrug
1974
25:18
25:18
48
Lars Bols
Balkbrug
2004
25:23
25:23
49
Tieme Brinksma
Nieuwleusen
2005
25:23
25:23
50
Tycho Brekveld
Balkbrug
2004
25:24
25:02
51
Luuk Westerman
Nieuwleusen
2005
25:24
25:24
52
Dennie ter Bruggen
Hasselt
1983
25:30
25:26
53
Stan Scholten
Nieuwleusen
1998
25:48
25:31
54
Ben Eikelboom
Nieuwleusen
1971
26:12
26:12
55
Niek Bollemaat
Nieuwleusen
2003
26:13
26:13
56
Erik Rijnders
Vroomshoop
1975
26:19
26:16
57
Dick Sellis
Nieuwleusen
1957
26:22
26:22
58
Henry Kouwen
Nieuwleusen
1969
26:28
26:13
59
René Wirtz
Loopgroep AG '85
1967
26:31
26:17
60
Klaas Vos
Staphorst
1953
27:44
27:29
61
Evert Evertsen
Nieuwleusen
1954
27:46
27:37
62
Ruben van Dijk
Nieuwleusen
2000
29:05
28:48
63
Johan Nijland
IJhorst
1948
29:35
29:26
64
Klaas Kreule
Nieuwleusen
1963
30:24
30:11
65
Gerrit Schuitema
Emmen
1947
30:38
30:21
66
Jan Stuiver
Jubbega
1971
31:21
31:00
DAMES, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Yvonne Meijer
Witharen
1979
19:41
19:38
2
Rianne Niewold
Loopgroep AG '85
1991
22:53
22:45
3
Annemiek Klein
Loopgroep AG '85
1983
25:28
25:11
4
Bertine Hoeve
Punthorst
1987
25:31
25:23
5
Nina Blom
Zwolle
1984
25:40
25:32
6
Inga Kavaliauskaite
Hoogeveen
1973
26:02
25:53
7
Rianne Veijer
Staphorst
1990
26:20
26:10
8
Margriet Brakke
Staphorst
1988
26:58
26:47
9
Kim Spies
Nieuwleusen
1986
27:12
26:56
10
Petra Durieux
Nieuwleusen
1974
27:29
27:14
11
Janny Kooiker
Rouveen
1966
28:30
28:22
12
Hermien Prins
Hasselt
1972
29:57
29:47
13
Anneke Gerritsen
Nieuwleusen
1969
30:00
29:44
14
Amely Mussche
Staphorst
1981
30:14
30:09
15
Gina Huls
Staphorst
1983
30:14
30:11
16
Alien Bloemert
Loopgroep AG '85
1981
30:23
29:41
17
Mirjam Stolte
Nieuwleusen
1976
30:23
30:06
18
Silvia Hoekman
Nieuwleusen
1976
30:58
30:43
19
Jenny ten Klooster
Nieuwleusen
1981
31:28
31:09
20
Angelique Haan
Loopgroep AG '85
1969
32:23
32:16
21
Tess Vriens
Balkbrug
2005
32:34
32:11
22
Saša Slobodan
Jubbega
1978
32:42
32:42
23
Laëtitia Djédjé
Lemelerveld
1990
33:03
33:03
24
Sijtha Dunnink
Staphorst
1986
34:33
34:13
HEREN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Alwin Heijting
Erm
1986
33:32
33:32
2
Jan Pullen
Zwolle
1986
34:52
34:52
3
Henry Visscher
Loopgroep AG '85
1982
36:27
36:25
4
Jannes Dolfing
Ruinen
1968
38:28
38:28
5
Maarten Oosterhuis
Groningen
1997
38:46
38:42
6
René van der Beek
Hardenberg
1985
39:20
39:17
7
Niek Dam
Lutten
1987
39:46
39:44
8
Lambert Russcher
Staphorst
1988
39:54
39:51
9
Edwin van Leussen
Loopgroep AG '85
1987
40:17
40:10
10
Michiel Huzen
Loopgroep AG '85
1975
40:28
40:25
11
Erwin Kreule
Loopgroep AG '85
1976
40:58
40:50
12
Rolf Nijboer
Loopgroep AG '85
1986
41:03
41:03
13
Bennie Akkerman
Loopgroep AG '85
1970
41:14
41:11
14
Arend Jan van der Hoek
Loopgroep AG '85
1967
41:46
41:42
15
Eric Moen
De Wijk
1969
42:12
42:07
16
Roelof Schra
Loopgroep AG '85
1970
42:45
42:45
17
Rik Evenboer
Zwolle
1981
42:53
42:49
18
Karel Prins
Veeningen
1970
43:00
42:54
19
Rutger Schottert
Balkbrug
1990
44:36
44:31
20
Jesse Oosterhuis
Hasselt
2003
44:37
44:33
21
Ronnie Krul
Loopgroep AG '85
1969
44:39
44:39
22
Harro Veerman
Hasselt
1972
44:42
44:36
23
Peter Visscher
De Wijk
1964
45:32
45:32
24
Petras Kavaliauskas
Hoogeveen
1946
45:33
45:33
25
Marco Dominé
Loopgroep AG '85
1974
46:26
46:17
26
Arjen Kwint
Loppersum
1971
46:49
46:49
27
Henk Roeberts
Nieuwleusen
1971
47:09
47:03
28
Benny Compagner
Rouveen
1970
47:26
47:21
29
Ewoud Eshuis
Hasselt
1980
48:29
48:23
30
Gerard Kooiker
Nieuwleusen
1961
48:31
48:19
31
Henk Laarman
Loopgroep AG '85
1957
55:26
55:06
32
Dennis Bakker
Meppel
1979
55:29
55:21
33
Nico Swart
Loopgroep AG '85
1951
1:10:30
1:10:17
DAMES, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Sandra Pasman
Loopgroep AG '85
1985
49:05
48:55
2
Sylvia Talen
Meppel
1963
53:10
53:00
3
Marjanne van Blanken
Loopgroep AG '85
1968
53:32
53:32
Door een storing zijn de uitslagen niet compleet.
www.aluvo.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
14-01-2018 21:17