Uitslagenlijst Aluvo Snertloop

Nieuwleusen - Zaterdag 6 januari 2018

J12, 1,1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mika Keizer
Ruinerwold
4:29
4:27
2
Wouter Eshuis
Hasselt
4:45
4:43
3
Nout Meijer
Witharen
4:51
4:48
4
Thijmen Lamberink
Gramsbergen
5:45
5:43
5
Sander ten Klooster
Nieuwleusen
5:48
5:46
6
Willem Lindeboom
Nieuwleusen
5:53
5:49
7
Daan Leeuwenkuyl
Nieuwleusen
6:32
6:29
8
Floris Hoekman
Nieuwleusen
6:33
6:30
9
Rens ter Wee
Nieuwleusen
8:18
8:14
10
Siem Uitslag
Nieuwleusen
8:28
8:24
11
Stan Leeuwenkuyl
Nieuwleusen
9:29
9:26
M12, 1,1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jasmijn Lamberink
Gramsbergen
4:47
4:44
2
Resa Keizer
Ruinerwold
5:11
5:09
3
Noor Boldewijn
Staphorst
5:48
5:45
HEREN, 2,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Daan Wierbos
Nieuwleusen
12:48
12:27
2
Lars ter Wee
Nieuwleusen
12:50
12:37
3
Bastian Klomp
Nieuwleusen
13:55
13:41
4
Bas Prins
Nieuwleusen
13:56
13:56
5
Mark Nijland
Nieuwleusen
15:09
14:45
6
Joost van Duren
Nieuwleusen
15:19
15:19
7
Sem Eikelboom
Nieuwleusen
15:39
15:39
8
Jesse Brouwer
Nieuwleusen
15:39
15:18
9
Maiko Kasper
Nieuwleusen
15:43
15:43
10
Merijn Roskam
Nieuwleusen
16:08
15:44
11
Jessy Witpaard
Nieuwleusen
18:02
17:37
12
Justen Veijer
Nieuwleusen
18:06
18:06
DAMES, 2,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Vera Prins
Nieuwleusen
13:47
13:32
2
Lotte Prins
Nieuwleusen
14:32
14:18
3
Sabine ter Wee
Loopgroep AG '85
15:36
15:22
4
Jessica Bril
Nieuwleusen
15:59
15:59
5
Jasmijn den Hollander
Zwolle
15:59
15:59
HEREN, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Remy Sijbom
Dalfsen
18:03
18:03
2
Karlo Hoeve
Loopgroep AG '85
19:02
18:59
3
Gerrit van 't Ende
Zwolle
19:16
19:13
4
Jurrian Schuurman
Nieuwleusen
19:47
19:37
5
Egbert Kruidhof
Rouveen
20:10
20:06
6
Emiel Winkler
Zwolle
20:11
20:11
7
Rudie Troost
Loopgroep AG '85
20:12
20:07
8
Mike Kleinlugtebeld
Zwolle
20:13
20:08
9
Olaf Prins
Hasselt
20:23
20:16
10
Klaas-Jan Kisteman
Rouveen
20:32
20:29
11
Mathijs Krul
Nieuwleusen
20:33
20:30
12
Theo Bolks
Rouveen
20:36
20:33
13
Stefan van Veen
Nieuwleusen
20:44
20:35
14
Roy Grotentraast
Hoogeveen
20:45
20:39
15
Bas Evenboer
Nieuwleusen
20:51
20:40
16
Edwin Wallinga
Hasselt
21:00
21:00
17
Freddy de Witte
Staphorst
21:02
20:58
18
Klaas Arkema
Hasselt
21:07
21:07
19
Henk Hokse
Loopgroep AG '85
21:15
21:15
20
Michel Wierbos
Nieuwleusen
21:37
21:29
21
Gerrit Pruim
Rouveen
22:07
22:03
22
Anne Marsman
Ommen
22:20
22:15
23
Mike Mijnheer
Nieuwleusen
22:28
22:16
24
Melle Vrieling
Nieuwleusen
22:29
22:22
25
Maurits van Veen
Nieuwleusen
22:31
22:25
26
Martijn Visscher
Meppel
22:41
22:36
27
Justin Beentjes
Nieuwleusen
22:47
22:35
28
Tom Odink
Zwolle
22:52
22:47
29
Roel Poolman
Loopgroep AG '85
22:57
22:50
30
Justin Eijkenaar
Loopgroep AG '85
23:32
23:23
31
Jan Talen
Loopgroep AG '85
23:38
23:38
32
Dawit Baauw
Balkbrug
23:39
23:17
33
Arnold Timmerman
Loopgroep AG '85
23:42
23:35
34
Joost vd Bosch
Balkbrug
23:43
23:22
35
Tom Vasse
Nieuwleusen
23:47
23:31
36
Duncan Mulder
Nieuwleusen
23:57
23:43
37
Hendrik Jan vd Berg
Nieuwleusen
23:57
23:41
38
Johan van Leussen
Loopgroep AG '85
24:00
23:53
39
Herman Gort
Dedemsvaart
24:03
23:57
40
Sander Bollemaat
Nieuwleusen
24:04
23:53
41
Henk Akkerman
Loopgroep AG '85
24:06
23:59
42
Jelle Dragt
Balkbrug
24:11
24:11
43
Johan Stolte
Nieuwleusen
24:42
24:30
44
Mark de Weerd
Nieuwleusen
24:59
24:36
45
Wilbert Lindeboom
Nieuwleusen
25:14
25:06
46
Ronald Durieux
Loopgroep AG '85
25:14
25:00
47
Harko Bols
Balkbrug
25:18
25:18
48
Lars Bols
Balkbrug
25:23
25:23
49
Tieme Brinksma
Nieuwleusen
25:23
25:23
50
Tycho Brekveld
Balkbrug
25:24
25:02
51
Luuk Westerman
Nieuwleusen
25:24
25:24
52
Dennie ter Bruggen
Hasselt
25:30
25:26
53
Stan Scholten
Nieuwleusen
25:48
25:31
54
Ben Eikelboom
Nieuwleusen
26:12
26:12
55
Niek Bollemaat
Nieuwleusen
26:13
26:13
56
Erik Rijnders
Vroomshoop
26:19
26:16
57
Dick Sellis
Nieuwleusen
26:22
26:22
58
Henry Kouwen
Nieuwleusen
26:28
26:13
59
René Wirtz
Loopgroep AG '85
26:31
26:17
60
Klaas Vos
Staphorst
27:44
27:29
61
Evert Evertsen
Nieuwleusen
27:46
27:37
62
Ruben van Dijk
Nieuwleusen
29:05
28:48
63
Johan Nijland
IJhorst
29:35
29:26
64
Klaas Kreule
Nieuwleusen
30:24
30:11
65
Gerrit Schuitema
Emmen
30:38
30:21
66
Jan Stuiver
Jubbega
31:21
31:00
DAMES, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Yvonne Meijer
Witharen
19:41
19:38
2
Rianne Niewold
Loopgroep AG '85
22:53
22:45
3
Annemiek Klein
Loopgroep AG '85
25:28
25:11
4
Bertine Hoeve
Punthorst
25:31
25:23
5
Nina Blom
Zwolle
25:40
25:32
6
Inga Kavaliauskaite
Hoogeveen
26:02
25:53
7
Rianne Veijer
Staphorst
26:20
26:10
8
Margriet Brakke
Staphorst
26:58
26:47
9
Kim Spies
Nieuwleusen
27:12
26:56
10
Petra Durieux
Nieuwleusen
27:29
27:14
11
Janny Kooiker
Rouveen
28:30
28:22
12
Hermien Prins
Hasselt
29:57
29:47
13
Anneke Gerritsen
Nieuwleusen
30:00
29:44
14
Amely Mussche
Staphorst
30:14
30:09
15
Gina Huls
Staphorst
30:14
30:11
16
Alien Bloemert
Loopgroep AG '85
30:23
29:41
17
Mirjam Stolte
Nieuwleusen
30:23
30:06
18
Silvia Hoekman
Nieuwleusen
30:58
30:43
19
Jenny ten Klooster
Nieuwleusen
31:28
31:09
20
Angelique Haan
Loopgroep AG '85
32:23
32:16
21
Tess Vriens
Balkbrug
32:34
32:11
22
Saša Slobodan
Jubbega
32:42
32:42
23
Laëtitia Djédjé
Lemelerveld
33:03
33:03
24
Sijtha Dunnink
Staphorst
34:33
34:13
HEREN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Alwin Heijting
Erm
33:32
33:32
2
Jan Pullen
Zwolle
34:52
34:52
3
Henry Visscher
Loopgroep AG '85
36:27
36:25
4
Jannes Dolfing
Ruinen
38:28
38:28
5
Maarten Oosterhuis
Groningen
38:46
38:42
6
René van der Beek
Hardenberg
39:20
39:17
7
Niek Dam
Lutten
39:46
39:44
8
Lambert Russcher
Staphorst
39:54
39:51
9
Edwin van Leussen
Loopgroep AG '85
40:17
40:10
10
Michiel Huzen
Loopgroep AG '85
40:28
40:25
11
Erwin Kreule
Loopgroep AG '85
40:58
40:50
12
Rolf Nijboer
Loopgroep AG '85
41:03
41:03
13
Bennie Akkerman
Loopgroep AG '85
41:14
41:11
14
Arend Jan van der Hoek
Loopgroep AG '85
41:46
41:42
15
Eric Moen
De Wijk
42:12
42:07
16
Roelof Schra
Loopgroep AG '85
42:45
42:45
17
Rik Evenboer
Zwolle
42:53
42:49
18
Karel Prins
Veeningen
43:00
42:54
19
Rutger Schottert
Balkbrug
44:36
44:31
20
Jesse Oosterhuis
Hasselt
44:37
44:33
21
Ronnie Krul
Loopgroep AG '85
44:39
44:39
22
Harro Veerman
Hasselt
44:42
44:36
23
Peter Visscher
De Wijk
45:32
45:32
24
Petras Kavaliauskas
Hoogeveen
45:33
45:33
25
Marco Dominé
Loopgroep AG '85
46:26
46:17
26
Arjen Kwint
Loppersum
46:49
46:49
27
Henk Roeberts
Nieuwleusen
47:09
47:03
28
Benny Compagner
Rouveen
47:26
47:21
29
Ewoud Eshuis
Hasselt
48:29
48:23
30
Gerard Kooiker
Nieuwleusen
48:31
48:19
31
Henk Laarman
Loopgroep AG '85
55:26
55:06
32
Dennis Bakker
Meppel
55:29
55:21
33
Nico Swart
Loopgroep AG '85
1:10:30
1:10:17
DAMES, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sandra Pasman
Loopgroep AG '85
49:05
48:55
2
Sylvia Talen
Meppel
53:10
53:00
3
Marjanne van Blanken
Loopgroep AG '85
53:32
53:32
Door een storing zijn de uitslagen niet compleet.
www.aluvo.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
14-01-2018 21:17