Uitslagenlijst Oliebollenloop PEC1910

Zwolle - Zondag 31 december 2017

5M, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ben van Boven
Zwolle
19:01
18:58
2
GertJan Tichelaar
Oldebroek
19:04
19:02
3
Gerrit van 't Ende
Zwolle
19:53
19:51
4
Rolf Nijboer
Dalfsen
20:41
20:39
5
Rinko Oosterveen
Zwolle
20:49
20:48
6
Mike Mekking
Zwolle
21:13
21:08
7
Simon Veldkamp
Zwolle
21:49
21:44
8
Gerhard van Dijkhuizen
Zwolle
23:11
23:06
9
Sven van Dijk
Zwolle
24:18
24:11
10
Arjan Kruise
Zwolle
24:26
24:15
11
Arno van Breukelen
Zwolle
24:40
24:36
12
Roelof Pepping
Dronten
25:11
25:10
13
Jurgen van Dijk
Zwolle
25:34
25:26
14
Remmelt Postma
Zwolle
26:29
26:14
15
Ronald Harbrink
Zwolle
26:43
26:40
16
Hans Bloks
Zwolle
26:51
26:46
17
Robert te Raa
Zwolle
26:53
26:45
18
Mans Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
27:05
26:54
19
Frits Lautenbag
Hattem
27:09
27:03
20
Marcel van Waas
Zwolle
27:29
27:21
21
Gerard Nijmeijer
Zwolle
27:38
27:25
22
Stef Alkema
Zwolle
27:46
27:38
23
Ton van den Beld
Wezep
28:08
27:59
24
Riemans
Zwolle
28:22
28:13
25
Jonny Veldhuis
Heerde
29:31
29:14
26
Joost Mulder
Zwolle
29:34
29:23
27
Michiel Zeeman
Zwolle
29:46
29:35
28
Cees van den Engel
Zwolle
30:05
29:55
29
Johan Moesman
Zwolle
30:23
30:15
30
Eikenaar
Zwolle
31:07
31:01
31
Peter van Koulil
Zwolle
31:49
31:40
32
Richard Scheffer
Zwolle
33:46
33:31
33
Vincent Oldenhof
Zwolle
36:00
36:00
5V, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Femke Andriessen
Zwolle
22:03
22:01
2
Eline Nijmeijer
Zwolle
24:30
24:23
3
Patricia Seinen
Zwolle
25:12
25:10
4
Hermie Drenth
Zwolle
25:53
25:46
5
Judith Bosch
Zwolle
26:43
26:37
6
Monique Nicolaij
Wezep
27:04
26:55
7
Nina Blom
Zwolle
27:20
27:06
8
Janke Vriesinga
Heerde
27:24
27:16
9
Hester Borst
Zwolle
27:25
27:16
10
Mirjam Dam
Zwolle
27:29
27:21
11
Esther Burgman
Zwolle
27:29
27:22
12
Marjan Meijerink
Nieuwleusen
27:43
27:36
13
Sophie Makhlouf
Wezep
27:46
27:37
14
Judith van der Wijk
Zwolle
28:01
27:52
15
Irinne van de Sluis
Zwolle
28:13
28:07
16
Eline Hakken
Zwolle
28:24
28:17
17
Esther Kuil
Meppel
28:36
28:22
18
Brenda de Graaf
Zwolle
29:38
29:25
19
Karin Peterse
Zwolle
29:42
29:27
20
Els Westdijk
Zwolle
30:46
30:34
21
Co van der Werf Hahury
Zwolle
30:47
30:34
22
Margreet Moesman
Zwolle
30:51
30:39
23
Marielle van Gelder
Zwolle
31:07
31:01
24
Esther Guns
Zwolle
31:10
30:56
25
Jacqueline van Hoesel
Zwolle
31:20
31:08
26
Vera van der Meer
Zwolle
31:46
31:33
27
Yvonne Grotepunt
Hasselt
31:59
31:51
28
Beitske de Jager
Zwolle
32:03
31:52
29
Evelyn Olthof
Zwolle
32:07
31:55
30
Monique Smit
Zwolle
32:07
31:55
31
Marjanne Grooten
Zwolle
33:38
33:24
32
Joyce Scheffer
Zwolle
33:59
33:42
10M, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sjoerd van Westerop
Zwolle
39:38
39:36
2
Michiel Broeksma
Kampen
41:15
41:14
3
Randall Locht
Zwolle
41:53
41:51
4
Chiel Veeke
Zwolle
42:56
42:45
5
Jarno Takens
Zwolle
43:54
43:53
6
Frederik Huyskamp
Hattem
43:56
43:52
7
Mike Kleinlugtebeld
Zwolle
43:56
43:54
8
Arnoud Lammers
Zwolle
44:16
44:14
9
Dennis Dekker
Zwolle
44:32
44:29
10
Jos Custers
Zwolle
45:14
45:02
11
Nick Bastiaan
't Loo Oldebroek
45:36
45:33
12
Dick Bastiaan
't Loo Oldebroek
45:42
45:39
13
Michel Matteman
Zwolle
46:10
45:59
14
Ronnie Krul
Nieuwleusen
46:23
46:20
15
Tijn van den Hazel
Zwolle
46:59
46:47
16
Erik Holtman
Dalfsen
47:35
47:33
17
Allard van der Meer
Eindhoven
47:43
47:40
18
Bulent Cobanoglu
Zwolle
48:15
48:11
19
Arjan van der Vis
Zwolle
48:17
48:03
20
Gert-Jan van den Brink
Zwolle
48:29
48:15
21
Ton Roelofs
Zwolle
48:35
48:29
22
Jeroen Wever
Zwolle
48:45
48:42
23
Fred van Dam
Zwolle
48:53
48:48
24
Remco Jacobs
Zwolle
49:06
49:03
25
Rob ter Heerdt
Zwolle
49:39
49:35
26
Geertjan Smits
Zwolle
50:45
50:35
27
Jan Hoogers
Zwolle
51:28
51:23
28
Sieger Jettema
Zwolle
51:53
51:48
29
Henk Norder
Zwolle
52:22
52:18
30
Eric Heitbrink
Zwolle
53:15
53:02
31
Niels
Zwolle
54:02
53:56
32
Jeroen de Klerk
Zwolle
54:17
54:03
33
Jan Kramer
Hollandseveld
55:27
55:27
34
Peter van Heerde
Zwolle
55:38
55:23
35
Nico Swart
Nieuwleusen
1:08:03
1:07:56
10V, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mathilde Knize
Zwolle
45:58
45:56
2
Daniella Bastiaan
't Loo Oldebroek
46:37
46:34
3
Susanne Meijer-Schutte
Zwolle
47:23
47:19
4
Stefanie Jansen
Zwolle
50:54
50:50
5
Jacqueline Slegter
Zwolle
55:05
54:59
6
Bettie van Bruggen
Zwolle
55:45
55:33
7
Andy Vissers
Zwolle
58:00
57:54
8
Giny Garst
Zwolle
58:51
58:37
15M, 15KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erwin Kreule
Nieuwleusen
1:03:33
1:03:32
2
Ronald Keizer
Zwolle
1:03:38
1:03:35
3
Michiel Huzen
Nieuwleusen
1:08:21
1:08:20
4
Hanjo Hoogendoorn
Leiden
1:13:54
1:13:47
5
Dick Metselaar
Meppel
1:14:31
1:14:17
6
Anton Dekker
Zwolle
1:15:41
1:15:41
7
Doeije van der Weerd
Zwolle
1:23:33
1:23:28
8
Jeroen Beckers
Zwolle
1:25:22
1:25:12
9
Herman Euverman
Zwolle
1:32:01
1:31:47
15V, 15KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jacinta Deuling
Zwolle
1:15:26
1:15:21
2
Rianne Rijsdijk
Zwolle
1:23:30
1:23:25
3
Annemiek Punter
Zwolle
1:24:46
1:24:41
1.5M, 1500M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jesper
Zwolle
7:23
7:21
2
Jelle van Loon
Zwolle
7:35
7:33
3
Mees Kraa
Zwolle
7:43
7:43
4
Sam Panman
Zwolle
8:20
8:18
5
Daan van der Sluis
Zwolle
8:23
8:22
6
Ruben Jacobs
Zwolle
8:36
8:34
7
Roan Dreuning
Zwolle
8:42
8:40
8
Thijs Burgman
Zwolle
10:36
10:34
9
Pim van den Brink
Zwolle
10:40
10:38
1.5V, 1500M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Esterh Grunder
Zwolle
8:46
8:44
2
Michelle Visser
Zwolle
9:09
9:08
3
Imke van Loon
Zwolle
9:29
9:29
4
Mirthe
Zwolle
10:17
10:15
5
Jasmijn Jacobs
Zwolle
10:20
10:18
3V, 3000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tessa Harbrink
Zwolle
15:13
15:12
2
Dominiek Visser
Zwolle
18:46
18:43
Run2Day
www.uitslagen.nl
01-01-2018 22:22