Uitslagenlijst Oliebollenloop

Weert - Zondag 31 december 2017

M-12, 1 KM T/M 12
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Eva Kok
Helmond
2005
3:26
2
Lynn Behnke
Belfeld
2005
3:27
3
Isis Levels
Beesel
2005
3:31
4
Valerie Chu
AV Weert
2005
3:47
5
Evy Kuppens
AV Weert
2006
3:50
6
Nel Vliegen
Neerpelt
2007
4:03
7
Kiki Kooijman
AV Weert
2005
4:04
8
Frederique Vanderfeesten
Weert
2006
4:04
9
Merlijne Billekens
AV Weert
2005
4:08
10
Isabel Rozema
Swift
2008
4:10
11
Aniek Bierman
Weert
2005
4:14
12
Sofie Rozema
Swift
2010
4:17
13
Eline Smolenaers
AV Weert
2005
4:19
14
Mien Vliegen
Neerpelt
2010
4:26
15
Janne van Tuyl
Altis
2006
4:31
16
Fleur Joosten
AV Weert
2009
4:31
17
Emma Wissing
Gouda
2009
4:34
18
Merel Gerritsen
AV Weert
2007
4:38
19
Fenne van Pol
Atletiek Leudal
2007
4:43
20
Selma Fonteijn
AV Weert
2008
4:49
21
Ninthe Hendriks
Weert
2006
4:51
22
Lotte Hermans
Weert
2008
4:53
23
Louise Smolenaers
AV Weert
2007
4:55
24
Isabelle Verhagen
Weert
2008
5:00
25
Fiene van de Werken
AV Weert
2008
5:01
26
Silke Hartjes
AV Weert
2009
5:04
27
Anouk Willems
Weert
2006
5:12
28
Amber Görög
AV Weert
2006
5:13
29
Eden Kessels
AV Weert
2011
5:21
30
Robin Lauwerijssen
Weert
2010
5:22
31
Imke Wijnen
AV Weert
2009
5:29
32
Esmée Beesems
Weert
2009
5:31
33
Laura Geboers
Geldrop
2010
5:44
34
Kristel van Drunen
Geldrop
2008
5:44
35
Lara Peeters
Helden
2010
5:46
36
Do Geelen
Weert
2011
5:49
37
Lize Hartogs
Weert
2011
5:59
38
Lynn van Dooren
Weert
2009
6:09
39
Lotte Wijnen
Nederweert
2007
6:19
40
Lotis Görög
Weert
2013
6:23
41
Charlotte Beesems
Weert
2011
6:23
42
Levie Groenendaal
AV Weert
2007
6:29
43
Liv Monsieur
Maaseik
2013
6:50
44
Lara van Lierop
Weert
2012
7:16
45
Floor Verheijen
Nederweert
2014
8:58
J-12, 1 KM T/M 12
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Ramón Setz
Geldrop
2005
3:23
2
Jesse van Doren
Geldrop
2006
3:45
3
Stijn van Pol
Atletiek Leudal
2005
3:47
4
Tijs Vliegen
Neerpelt
2006
3:55
5
Tijn Hermans
Weert
2009
3:57
6
Splinter Ikkink
Geldrop
2007
4:02
7
Pieke Billekens
AV Weert
2008
4:06
8
Bas Verheijen
AV Weert
2007
4:06
9
Ties van de Werken
AV Weert
2008
4:09
10
Yannic van der Wulp
Geldrop
2007
4:16
11
Bierman Ivo
weert
2008
4:25
12
Sven Theunissen
AV Weert
2008
4:32
13
Viggo Megard
Beesel
2007
4:32
14
Jordy Keijzers
Budel
2008
4:37
15
Casper Rekmans
AV Weert
2009
4:41
16
Fabian Kessels
AV Weert
2008
4:42
17
Lucas Rozema
Swalmen
2012
4:42
18
Bram Rekmans
AV Weert
2011
4:44
19
Raf Ikkink
Geldrop
2010
4:45
20
Jonathan Vanderfeesten
weert
2009
4:46
21
Siem van Tuyl
Altis
2007
4:50
22
Ruben van Hoije
Weert
2009
4:51
23
Samuel Geboers
Geldrop
2006
4:53
24
Dylan Bouten
AV Weert
2007
4:55
25
Sven Gijsberts
Weert
2011
4:57
26
Luuk Hermans
Weert
2009
4:58
27
Nout Vallen
Baexem
2010
5:07
28
Ian Waals
AV Weert
2007
5:19
29
Owen van de Kruijs
Weert
2010
5:20
30
Koen Verheijen
AV Weert
2011
5:21
31
Mark van Drunen
Geldrop
2010
5:47
32
Ties Hartjes
AV Weert
2009
5:49
33
Tijmen van Dooren
Weert
2007
5:59
34
Finn Theunissen
Weert
2011
6:00
35
Sepp Timmerman
Weert
2012
6:07
36
Rens Joosten
Weert
2010
6:14
37
Julian van Dooren
Weert
2007
6:33
38
Ilias Kokkas
weert
2008
6:35
39
Juul Snoek
weert
2008
6:36
40
Matheos Kokkas
weert
2012
6:53
M-15, 3 KM T/M 15
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Floor Vliegen
Neerpelt
2004
12:02
2
Kirsten Maes
Unitas
2002
12:36
3
Carlijn van Rooijen
Heythuysen
2004
14:43
4
Roelie Claessen
Beesel
2004
15:00
5
Fenne Dilien
Hamont
2006
17:31
6
Amy de Bresser
Hamont
2006
17:31
J-15, 3 KM T/M 15
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Tuur Mertens
Eksel
2005
10:38
2
Nick Lenders
Weert
2006
11:31
3
Nand Put
Bree
2008
11:57
4
Loek Moons
Budel-schoot
2006
13:04
5
Gabriel van Mierlo
Roermond
2002
13:44
6
Arjan Korten
Stramproy
2002
13:47
7
Stijn Gerritsen
AV Weert
2004
14:01
8
Sep Geelen
Weert
2006
14:18
9
Levi van Nieuwenhoven
Nederweert
2008
15:43
10
Loek Zuijdgeest
Weert
2005
16:13
11
Lennert Dilien
Hamont
2007
16:42
12
Thijs de Bresser
Hamont
2007
16:43
13
Guus Zuijdgeest
Weert
2003
17:26
14
Damian Dieterman
Veldhoven
2004
17:27
15
Luuk van Gerwen
Eindhoven
2004
17:28
16
Tristan Steijvers
Weert
2003
18:05
17
Kayro Steijvers
Weert
2006
18:07
18
Floris Van Tuel
Weert
2008
18:16
19
Marijn Zandbergen
AV Weert
2003
30:52
VSEN, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Martine Peeters
Peer
1995
20:03
2
Britt Lemmens
Beringen
2001
20:04
3
Laura Kok
Lopersgroep Deurne
2000
21:10
4
Sien Smeets
Peer
2000
21:12
5
Ilse de Bouter
Swift
2003
21:44
6
Imke van Gog
Ospel
1999
21:55
7
Saskia Degens
Tessenderlo
1988
22:03
8
Floor Schildermans
Neerpelt
2000
23:13
9
Floor Janssen
Stramproy
2000
24:16
10
Sjanneke de Crom
Maastricht
1989
24:37
11
Anouk Backx
Weesp
1993
24:41
12
Ylonka Hermans
Kelpen-Oler
1996
25:01
13
Lieke Hekers
Weert
1996
26:28
14
Laurens van Erp
Weert
1994
27:35
15
Puck Rooijakkers
Weert
2001
27:40
16
Michelle Hendrikx
Weert
1991
27:48
17
Anne Vervuurt
Nederweert
1990
28:12
18
Isabelle Keijsers
Weert
2000
28:16
19
Eveline Maes
Kelpen-oler
1986
28:16
20
Jennifer Schroeders
Weert
1984
28:30
21
Emmy Heijkers
Ell
2000
28:41
22
Shannah Maeghs
Steyl
1995
28:48
23
Anouk Kees
Weert
1991
29:00
24
Kim Verheijden
Eindhoven
1989
29:09
25
Vivian Houben
Nijmegen
1988
29:11
26
Evy Schouten
Weert
1992
29:34
27
Linda Lamerikx
Weert
1991
29:54
28
Katrien Schepers
Maasmechelen
1995
29:59
29
Renate Heijmans
Weert
1996
30:01
30
Nicole Van Hulst
Someren
1985
30:22
31
Jolijn Arits
Weert
1991
30:24
32
Kelly Verheijen- van Roij
AV Weert
1983
30:24
33
Anne Janssen
Stramproy
1992
31:12
34
Simone van de Moosdijk
De Grenslaupers
1998
31:15
35
Chantal van den Ban
Stramproy
1990
31:42
36
Janine Stultiens
Weert
1988
31:43
37
Danielle van Holst
De Grenslaupers
1990
31:45
38
Meike Janssen
AV Weert
2005
32:06
39
Nynke Janssen
AV Weert
2001
32:06
40
Danique Theunissen
Weert
2002
32:22
41
Lian Snoek
weert
1985
32:44
42
Miranda Laenen
Kelpen
1986
33:06
43
Jeanine de Regter
Weert
1996
33:36
44
Gemma Buchleitner
Sittard
1994
35:21
V35, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Sofie Heuninckx
Heppen
1978
20:21
2
Tanja Crins
Amersfoort
1973
24:16
3
Inge Hermans
AV Weert
1981
24:28
4
Jolanda Houben
Hunsel
1976
24:39
5
Lian Jacobs
Weert
1981
26:44
6
Janine Kipke
Weert
1979
26:46
7
Lonneke Robben
Weert
1980
26:47
8
Simone de Corti
Weert
1977
26:47
9
Nelleke Ties
Herten
1977
27:10
10
Sandra van Lierop
Weert
1976
27:27
11
Sandra Frenken
Weert
1973
27:40
12
Annemarie Zuijdgeest
Weert
1973
28:07
13
Marjolijn Rutten
Swalmen
1980
28:23
14
Jacqueline de Waal
Weert
1973
28:34
15
Bieke Verheul
Weert
1974
28:48
16
Mariska Theunissen
Loopfirma
1981
28:55
17
Kaatje Dilien
Hamont
1975
29:23
18
Femke Kuhne
Weert
1979
29:49
19
Victorine Megard
Beesel
1976
30:39
20
Denise Hendriks
Loopfirma
1975
30:50
21
Hilde Van Loo
Molenbeersel
1976
31:24
22
Yvonne Hermans
Weert
1979
31:39
23
Brigitte vd Nieuwenhof
Eindhoven
1982
31:40
24
Iris Huijskens
Ell
1974
31:43
25
Marcia van Gerwen
Eindhoven
1980
33:16
26
Monique Derksen
Herten
1973
35:10
27
Eveline Willems
Herten
1975
35:11
28
Annemarie de Bresser
Hamont
1978
35:57
29
Annemieke Nies
Weert
1974
37:42
V45, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Margot Swinnen
Neerpelt
1963
21:17
2
Judith de Bruin
Atletiek Helden
1970
21:40
3
Jolanda Beeren
Geldrop
1971
21:54
4
Marina Smeets
Geleen
1964
22:39
5
Anniek Peeters
Neerpelt
1970
23:14
6
Anneke vd Vorst
Soerendonk
1951
23:47
7
Rinie Ebisch
Atletiek Helden
1954
24:06
8
Melanie Lemmen
Gouda
1971
24:27
9
Maaike Donders
Eindhoven
1971
24:49
10
Marjon Baartwijk
Leiden
1969
24:58
11
Anna Maria van Rijsingen
Budel-Dorplein
1962
25:26
12
Elise Swinkels
Geldrop
1970
26:06
13
Martine Geuns
Peer
1972
26:10
14
Ine Reiling
AV Weert
1972
26:40
15
Lily Hendrix
AV Weert
1961
27:01
16
Nettie Frenken
AV Weert
1951
27:21
17
Thea Koolen
Nederweert
1966
27:38
18
Riny Custers
AV Weert
1958
27:47
19
Marga Mennen-Beijk
Budel
1964
28:32
20
Angeliek van Zon
Budel
1969
28:42
21
Gerlie Reemers
AV Weert
1969
29:01
22
Henriette vd Wijngaart
AV Weert
1967
30:14
23
Gonny Snellen
AV Weert
1963
30:15
24
Gerrie Arits
Weert
1959
30:24
25
Marjo Timmermans - Bruekers
AV Weert
1959
30:26
26
Rinie Teunissen
Loopfirma
1962
30:42
27
Nicole Senden
Loopfirma
1964
30:49
28
Wendy de Nijs
Weert
1971
30:50
29
Franca Cox
Loopfirma
1957
30:51
30
Ivon Claessen
Beesel
1967
31:08
31
Carla Verberne
Weert
1969
31:14
32
Simone Kuppens
AV Weert
1967
31:17
33
Mirjam Wolter
Weert
1966
31:24
34
Miriam Hueber
Weert
1965
31:28
35
Carmen Seerden
Weert
1971
31:46
36
Judith Beelen
Weert
1967
31:47
37
Inge Kuipers
Weert
1970
31:48
38
Carla Beerens
Nederweert-Eind
1962
31:58
39
Godelieve van Otterdijk
Hechtel
1958
31:59
40
Brigitte van Halbeek
Weert
1963
32:17
41
Gerry Driessen
AV Weert
1955
32:29
42
Sandra ten Elshof
Weert
1969
33:08
43
Gerda Bijlmakers
AV Weert
1961
33:17
44
Sjanet Mertens
Weert
1969
33:23
45
Miriam Wouters- van Nispe
Weert
1966
33:31
46
Elian Coenen
Weert
1965
33:41
47
Helma Theunissen
Weert
1964
33:43
48
Sandra Snellen
Weert
1966
33:52
49
Monika Geboers
Geldrop
1971
34:26
50
Monique Derrez
Weert
1966
34:39
51
Leny Stempher
avVN
1950
36:34
52
Toos Rademakers
Weert
1957
38:12
53
Annit Hulscher
Weert
1965
46:34
MRECR, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Guido Hendrix
Stramproy
1991
17:28
2
Bart Ampe
Kaulille
1983
18:02
3
Martin Flipsen
AV Weert
1996
18:12
4
Bart Mennink
Sittard
1985
18:30
5
Rik Hanssen
stramproy
2001
18:38
6
Guy Stratermans
Ell
1982
18:41
7
René Janssen
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
1967
18:45
8
Nick Wanten
Swift
1999
19:09
9
Robert Thönnissen
Hückelhoven
1975
19:22
10
Wim Setz
Geldrop
1964
19:25
11
Rolf Janssen
Neer
1969
19:29
12
Goran Duijsters
Hechtel
2002
19:34
13
Wijnand Willems
De Grenslaupers
1973
19:38
14
Lars Burgerjon
AV Weert
1996
19:49
15
Miel Engelen
Panningen
1960
19:58
16
Chris Rozema
Swalmen
1979
20:00
17
Justin Klaus
Nederweert
2001
20:03
18
Aaron Bastiaans
Nederweert
2002
20:06
19
Roel Roberts
Munstergeleen
1979
20:09
20
Rick Ogier
Swartbroek
1999
20:31
21
Pieter Deelen
Someren
1982
20:35
22
Erik Flipsen
AV Weert
1994
20:42
23
Arno van Haren
Eindhoven
1970
21:28
24
Joris Kuppens
Eindhoven
1976
21:53
25
Sander Bouten
Weert
1975
22:00
26
Bart Lathouwers
Tessenderlo
1980
22:04
27
Jo Smits
AV Weert
1967
22:09
28
Bjorn Bastiaans
Nederweert
1999
22:15
29
Michael Gijsberts
Weert
1979
22:18
30
Thijs Hekers
AV Weert
1962
22:20
31
Marco van Kimmenade
AV Weert
1974
22:29
32
Joeri Theelen
Weert
1999
22:33
33
Peter Verdonschot
Weert
1973
22:38
34
Yvar Garritsen
Nuenen
1981
22:40
35
Bart Vossen
Weert
1968
22:46
36
Glenn van Rooij
Meijel
1975
22:47
37
Wim Ebisch
Atletiek Helden
1951
23:02
38
Danny Theunissen
Loopfirma
1981
23:17
39
Thijs Winkelmolen
AV Weert
1965
23:27
40
Sjra Bergmans
AV Weert
1958
23:29
41
Corne Jansen
Nuenen
1978
23:31
42
Koen Kusters
De Grenslaupers
1978
23:36
43
Jack Naus
Nederweert
1957
23:48
44
Jeroen de Nijs
Weert
1971
23:54
45
Vincent van der Weg
TION
1984
23:56
46
Thomas Adams
Weert
1999
23:59
47
Mark Fonteijn
AV Weert
1973
24:04
48
Jur Hekers
Weert
2000
24:08
49
Sylvain Megard
Beesel
1973
24:12
50
Paul Heijmans
Weert
1966
24:13
51
Frank Brouns
1962
24:18
52
Erik Peeters
Weert
2002
24:20
53
Peter van Lierop
AV Weert
1967
24:27
54
Roel Leduc
Heel
1973
24:29
55
Marcel Claessen
Beesel
1967
24:45
56
Thijs Janssen
Hunsel
1977
24:50
57
Dolf Wessels
Weert
1958
24:51
58
Bram van der Klooster
Eindhoven
1979
24:52
59
Jan Compen
Budel
1954
24:53
60
Sepp van den Wildenberg
Budel
1976
24:54
61
Tim Kees
Weert
1993
25:10
62
Wim Verwijlen
Weert
1959
25:11
63
Jos Voets
Weert
1983
25:14
64
Danny van Dooren
Weert
1973
25:19
65
Ad Gerlings
AV Weert
1962
25:23
66
Jasper Vanderfeesten
Weert
1977
25:25
67
Ries Vogel
Weert
1992
25:28
68
Ad Görög
Weert
1969
25:33
69
Jarno de Bresser
Hamont
1978
26:02
70
Kristof Dilien
Hamont
1976
26:02
71
Emile van Nieuwenhoven
Nederweert
1972
26:04
72
Willem Teunissen
weert
2001
26:09
73
Robin Clement
Weesp
1993
26:09
74
Rowan Fonteijn
AV Weert
2002
26:12
75
Henry van Doorn
Malden
1968
26:14
76
Richard Hendriks
Loopfirma
1972
26:22
77
Edgar Struijlaart
Weert
1976
26:25
78
Van Dijk
Eindhoven
1950
26:25
79
Peter van Orsouw
Oss
1952
26:26
80
Robin Franssen
Weert
1990
26:27
81
Bert op t Root
Loopfirma
1972
26:33
82
Wim Frenken
AV Weert
1945
26:41
83
Wim Palmen
Melick
1948
26:43
84
Mart Zuijdgeest
Weert
2001
26:48
85
Pieter Zuijdgeest
Weert
1972
26:48
86
Bart Henselmans
Nuenen
1977
26:48
87
Gerard Peeters
Helden
1960
27:04
88
Marvin Fonteijn
AV Weert
2005
27:07
89
Erik van Drunen
Geldrop
1973
27:07
90
Thomas van Gemert
Weert
1993
27:09
91
Toon Timmermans
Weert
1967
27:12
92
Edo Vermeer
Weert
1963
27:12
93
Pascal Bastiaans
Nederweert
1972
27:14
94
Davy Vanderlinden
Maasmechelen
27:14
95
Stan Bonnie
Nederweert
1990
27:16
96
Martijn Coenen
Weert
1987
27:28
97
Henk Wetemans
Loopfirma
1978
27:43
98
Harrie Stempher
avVN
1950
27:44
99
Luc Burgerjon
AV Weert
2000
28:08
100
Ralph Hunnekens
Weert
1986
28:10
101
Tonnie Duisters
Budel-Dorplein
1948
28:24
102
Jos Zegveld
Nederweert
1950
28:25
103
Etienne Dejong
Peer
1958
28:26
104
Gio de Monte
Weert
1955
28:27
105
Henk Maeghs
Steyl
1961
28:46
106
Boudewijn van Mens
Weert
1980
28:47
107
Peter Frenken
Thorn
1952
28:50
108
Frits Cloudt
Heythuysen
1954
29:08
109
Kees Smeets
Weert
1982
29:15
110
Frank Jacobs
Weert
1962
29:18
111
Gerco Wassink
Heeze
1993
29:29
112
Max van Ligten
Weert
1960
29:30
113
Nick Close
Weert
1986
29:32
114
Johan Hartjes
Weert
1975
29:44
115
Wout Scheper
Weert
1949
29:46
116
Eddy Driessens
Hechtel
1955
29:47
117
Jurrian Zandbergen
Weert
1997
29:47
118
Joop Wierts
Weert
1956
29:49
119
Peter Bongers
Weert
1964
30:04
120
Sjors Geuns
AV Weert
2002
30:34
121
Harry van der Velde
Weert
1951
30:39
122
Johan Clement
Stad aan het Haringvliet
1962
31:39
123
Sil Rietjens
Weert
1985
31:43
124
Eric Kamerbeek
Weert
1959
32:05
125
Tim Altena
AV Weert
1984
32:06
126
Leon Cox
Zaltbommel Dutch Runners
1948
32:41
127
Henny Houben
Weert
1963
32:57
128
Ron Geurts
Weert
1961
33:07
129
Henk Jongeneelen
Weert
1940
33:12
130
Jim Dieterman
GVAC
1955
33:16
131
Jack Bonnie
Nederweert
1964
33:16
132
Bernard Bongenaar
AV Weert
1946
33:29
133
Eric Coolen
Weert
1958
33:37
134
Jos Rademaekers
Goirle
1962
34:19
135
Thieu van Erp
Weert
1964
36:38
136
Hans Buchleitner
Sittard
1961
39:13
137
Tjeu Snoek
weert
1957
40:46
MSEN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Kas van Veen
Prins Hendrik
1981
33:13
2
Stef Simons
Bree
1991
33:20
3
Vincent Nardozza
Veldwezelt
1981
33:53
4
Jonathan Put
Bree
1981
35:47
5
Arjan Donkerbroek
Aarle-Rixtel
1980
36:56
6
Bart Niesten
Eindhoven Atletiek
1978
37:07
7
Coen Hermans
Ospel
1993
38:59
8
Wouter Kuppens
Stramproy
1989
39:24
9
Kevin van Hamel
Eksel
1982
39:34
10
Paul Winkelmolen
Eindhoven Atletiek
1986
39:41
11
Kristof Nardozza
Hechtel
1986
39:55
12
Stefan van Deurzen
AV Weert
1979
40:00
13
Ralph Hermans
AV Weert
1979
40:04
14
Simon Verwijlen
AV Weert
1995
40:08
15
Martijn Vallen
Baexem
1978
40:25
16
Frank Ockeloen
Schiedam
1981
40:27
17
Martijn van Hoije
Weert
1980
40:29
18
Patrick Gregoor
Reuver
1981
40:32
19
Dirk van Dooren
Weert
1979
40:57
20
Sjoerd Somerd
Roermond
1988
41:06
21
Bram Stams
Budel
1985
41:14
22
Puck Huijs
Baarlo Lb
1996
41:46
23
Luke Hekers
Nederweert
1989
42:20
24
Daan Kuppens
Stramproy
1994
42:27
25
Bart Kennis
Weert
1992
42:28
26
Rudy Leenders
Weert
1985
42:41
27
Robin van der Kruys
AV Weert
1982
42:44
28
Ruud Winkelmolen
AV Weert
1988
42:45
29
Gerben Broens
AAC
1981
43:04
30
Erwin Vries
Weert
1989
43:12
31
Martijn Bakker
Weert
1982
43:41
32
Mark Peters
Weert
1986
44:20
33
Patrick Peters
Weert
1988
44:21
34
Kristof Gielen
Kaulillen
1984
44:26
35
Peter Van Cauwenberghe
Heusden-Zolder
1983
44:35
36
Patrick Houben
Weert
1994
44:36
37
Martijn Noldus
Roermond
1986
44:46
38
Ralf Custers
AV Weert
1986
44:48
39
Bart Peeters
Meijel
1995
45:09
40
Roy van Hoef
Weert
1986
45:14
41
Dennis Luijten
Ittervoort
1988
45:26
42
Michel Parren
Valkenswaard
1982
45:28
43
Maurice Stals
Ell
1978
45:45
44
Tom Lenders
Weert
1996
46:54
45
Koen Peters
Weert
1994
46:56
46
Nick van Birgelen
Maasbracht
1996
47:15
47
Thomas Partouns
Sittard
1995
47:27
48
Bart Jonkers
Nederweert-Eind
1989
47:34
49
Stefan Zegveld
Nederweert
1989
47:45
50
Ruud Bongers
Heythuysen
1981
47:54
51
Luuk Stijnen
Weert
1982
48:14
52
Leon Jacobs
Weert
1978
48:20
53
Maxwell Bayer
Huizen
2004
49:00
54
Roy Snellen
Weert
1994
49:33
55
Sem Cortooms
Asten
2001
50:02
56
Maarten van de Kruijs
Weert
1981
50:23
57
Roy Moonen
Weert
1991
50:24
58
Tom Joos
Overpelt
1982
51:16
59
Tom van Knippenberg
Kaulille
1983
51:20
60
Stan van Zantvoort
Weert
1995
51:27
61
Martijn Parren
Ell
1984
52:41
62
Ruud Coenen
Roermond
1985
53:11
63
Dennis van den Heuvel
Roermond
1983
53:15
64
Thijs Metsemakers
Meijel
1980
54:35
65
Dirk Luijkx
Herten
1981
55:32
66
Bart van Huisstede
Meijel
1982
57:56
67
Robbie Snoek
Weert
1982
58:39
68
Rowan Kuper
Weert
1992
1:04:23
69
Rob Metsemakers
Meijel
1982
1:04:28
M40, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Jay Sauer
Nijmegen
1972
34:20
2
Pieter Adriaens
Weert
1971
34:57
3
Erik de Laat
Eindhoven Atletiek
1970
36:46
4
Jeroen Groesz
AV Weert
1971
36:58
5
Filiep Debaere
Heppen
1977
37:47
6
Ronald Langenhuizen
Roermond
1977
37:47
7
Erik Houben
AV Weert
1970
38:08
8
Edwin Kok
Helmond
1972
38:37
9
Danny van Pol
Atletiek Leudal
1976
40:00
10
Frank Hooghordel
Maarheeze
1968
40:34
11
Roel van Lierop
Weert
1975
40:35
12
Joris Vliegen
Neerpelt
1973
40:50
13
Robert Thönnissen
Hückelhoven
1975
41:54
14
Jos Adriaens
Nederweert
1970
42:40
15
Bas Poels
Ospel
1976
42:45
16
Stephan Qarimi
AV Weert
1971
43:34
17
Jeroen van Hoorn
Weert
1976
44:06
18
Maurice Steijvers
Weert
1974
44:40
19
Ger Comyns
Weert
1968
44:55
20
Bernard Piet
Aalsmeerderbrug
1971
45:02
21
Erik Joosten
AV Weert
1972
45:29
22
Mark Joosten
Weert
1974
45:35
23
Eddy Geboers
't Jasper Sport
1975
46:02
24
Harold Gubbels
Maasbree
1969
46:06
25
Rocky Holland
Oldenzaal
1976
47:10
26
Menno Remans
Weert
1975
47:30
27
Henk Berghs
Valkenswaard
1971
47:30
28
Rene van Eck
Roermond
1973
47:39
29
Leon Verheijen
Weert
1972
48:06
30
Roel Segers
Helmond
1975
48:37
31
Pieter Smeets
Weert
1969
49:44
32
Marcel Tinnemans
Nederweert
1969
50:11
33
Koen Louwers
Heeze
1977
50:29
34
Erwin Seerden
Weert
1971
50:40
35
Rene van Zundert
Hunsel
1969
51:35
36
Mark Boon
Sittard
1973
51:37
37
Martijn de Leeuw
Ospel
1970
51:43
38
Hans van de Mortel
Weert
1970
52:04
39
Edwin Voets
Helmond
1972
53:29
40
Martijn Spierenburg
Ospel
1975
56:37
41
Maurice Berende
Baexem
1971
59:03
42
Rolf Bonten
Weert
1968
1:00:35
M50, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Paul Coolegem
avVN
1967
37:12
2
Ton Grommen
Maasbree
1959
39:37
3
Frans van der Zalm
Loopfirma
1962
42:06
4
Eric van Mierlo
Roermond
1966
42:27
5
Peter van Zon
Weert
1963
42:43
6
Jos van der Vorst
AV Weert
1960
43:17
7
Henk MOONEN
Weert
1961
45:20
8
Chrit Gubbels
Weert
1958
45:32
9
Arie Verhoeven
Tilburg Road Runners
1959
45:41
10
Marcel Raemaekers
Weert
1965
46:45
11
Kees van Rijn
Atletiek Leudal
1960
47:55
12
Ton Seuren
Stramproy
1961
48:33
13
Peter Parren
AV Weert
1962
48:57
14
Geert Goossens
Weert
1959
49:23
15
Ton Cox
Weert
1961
49:57
16
Anton Tullemans
Weert
1964
51:44
17
Jack Wolter
Weert
1963
51:45
18
Michiel Kupers
Roermond
1958
52:34
19
Bern Jansen
Weert
1961
54:42
20
Adrie vd Putte
Lopersgroep Deurne
1960
54:51
21
Hans Thijssen
De Grenslaupers
1961
55:39
22
Arjan Piet
Morpeth
1965
55:59
23
Roland Robinson
Helmond
1962
56:03
24
Ron Partouns
Weert
1964
56:20
25
Evert-Jan Clijnk
Lopersgroep Deurne
1965
56:35
26
Thijs van Pol
Tungelroy
1964
56:42
27
Henk Intven
Valkenswaard
1959
57:27
28
Jean-Marie Haekens
Bilzen
1966
57:38
29
Karl heinz Löffelsender
AV Weert
1960
1:00:45
30
Emiel Op Heij
Weert
1961
1:01:40
M60, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Henk Flipsen
Prins Hendrik
1957
42:24
2
Geert Hertogs
AV Weert
1957
42:28
3
Kees Verhoeven
Tilburg Road Runners
1950
42:57
4
Har Boonen
Atletiek Leudal
1952
43:28
5
Ton Claessen
Nederweert
1957
43:59
6
Henk van Zantvoort
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
1951
44:55
7
Wim Janssen
AV Weert
1950
47:04
8
Harry Smit
Weert
1955
50:17
9
Henk van den Broek
Maarheeze
1950
51:00
10
Hans van Dooren
Weert
1955
52:48
11
Hans van Tilborg
Weert
1953
53:19
12
Frits Schonkeren
Weert
1942
56:31
13
Jo Bokken
Weert
1956
56:59
14
Peter-Jan Meijssen
AV Weert
1957
57:59
15
Huub Vrenken
Swartbroek
1953
1:02:35
VRECR, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Iris van Dijk
AV Weert
1993
42:32
2
Judith Gijsbers
AV Weert
1983
43:29
3
Sandra Smeets
Heythuysen
1978
43:50
4
Evelien Mertens
AV Weert
1982
44:13
5
Marieke Raemakers
Weert
1985
44:27
6
Gabrielle ten Velde
Weert
1987
45:14
7
Aniek Schepens
Nederweert
1989
45:37
8
Maaike Binnenmarsch
Roermond
1977
46:47
9
Linda van den Eijnden
Maarheeze
1965
47:44
10
Josine Vallen
Baexem
1977
47:58
11
Inge Geelen-Aldenzee
Weert
1973
48:07
12
Britt Reijnders
Weert
1992
49:26
13
Janou Soers
Ospel
1995
49:50
14
Anita van Ettinger
Maarheeze
1968
49:52
15
Irma van Gils
Loopfirma
1963
50:49
16
Lisa van Rijn
Atletiek Leudal
1993
50:54
17
Sandra Janssen
AV Weert
1983
51:02
18
Wendy Janssen
Zutendaal
1975
51:03
19
Iris Sijmons
Amsterdam
1991
51:04
20
Carla van Buuren
Eindhoven Atletiek
1978
51:28
21
Manon van Keeken
Roermond
1991
52:42
22
Annika Voets
Helmond
1973
53:29
23
Petra Bertram
Baesweiler
1979
53:44
24
Lenny Engelen
Leveroy
1998
54:18
25
Petra Teuwen
Stramproy
1963
54:48
26
Esther Cooijmans
Eindhoven
1993
55:20
27
Karlijn Verhijden
Ospel
1993
55:59
28
Philippa Piet
Newcastle
1968
56:00
29
Hanneke Janshen
De Grenslaupers
1980
56:03
30
Joany Verwijlen
Nederweert
1992
56:36
31
Thea Peters
AV Weert
1960
56:42
32
Sofia Fuentes
Roermond
1979
57:04
33
Raisy Timmerman
Weert
1980
57:15
34
Henny Steeghs
Swartbroek
1966
57:19
35
Carla Op Heij
Weert
1982
57:20
36
Lonneke Cornet
AV Weert
1977
57:25
37
Gianne van den Boogaard
Eindhoven Atletiek
1964
57:34
38
Anita Pietersz
Eindhoven Atletiek
1974
57:40
39
Margaux Avet
Amiens
1994
57:51
40
Akima Laenen
Weert
1985
57:59
41
Carina Verhulst
Eindhoven Atletiek
1957
58:41
42
Anja Smits
Eindhoven Atletiek
1959
58:41
43
Yvonne Custers-Slots
Baexem
1985
58:50
44
Suzanne van Hunsel
Weert
1980
59:08
45
Arianne Verhagen
Weert
1959
59:34
46
Yvonne Verplak
Eindhoven Atletiek
1958
1:00:21
47
Maria Bertram
Baesweiler
1946
1:01:10
48
Friedy vd Leemkolk
Weert
1958
1:02:35
49
Marina Meus
Bree
1957
1:03:42
50
Loes Metsemakers
Meijel
1981
1:04:09
51
Els Metsemakers
Meijel
1984
1:04:12
52
Paula Verhees
Hamont
1948
1:05:45
53
Babette van der Kloet
Kaapstad
1970
1:05:55
54
Bianca Parren
De Grenslaupers
1975
1:05:56
55
Carmen Acampo
Banholt
1992
1:11:26
56
Petra Acampo
Banholt
1966
1:11:28
57
Yvonne Simonis
Banholt
1999
1:11:33
www.uitslagen.nl
07-01-2018 21:00