Uitslagenlijst Auwjaorscross

Oirschot - Zondag 31 december 2017

RECR, TRIMLOOP DIV AF
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Martijn Zegelaar
Eindhoven
10:39
2
Anouk Aarts
Oirschot
13:29
3
Carlijn Scheepens
Atletiek Oirschot
15:06
4
Marloes Brands
Oirschot
16:19
5
Jip van de Loo
Oirschot
16:42
6
Johan van de Loo
Oirschot
16:42
7
Bram Aarts
Oirschot
18:42
8
Peter Kindervater
Nuenen
20:40
9
Sem vd Heijden
Eersel
21:30
10
Thijs van Beers
Eersel
21:40
11
Jochem van Dijk
Oirschot
22:25
12
Milou Schuurbiers
Nijmegen
22:38
13
Ben van der Plas
Eindhoven Atletiek
23:03
14
Bram Mutsaarts
Liempde
24:31
15
Jeroen Zegelaar
Eindhoven
24:37
16
Ad van der Heijden
Sint-Oedenrode
25:53
17
Mike van den Braak
Liempde
26:00
18
Suzanne Faasen
GVAC
26:14
19
Arie Kievit
Eindhoven
26:15
20
Mees Alting
Oisterwijk
26:19
21
Kenneth Alting
Oisterwijk
26:20
22
Peter Rossieau
Eindhoven Atletiek
26:36
23
Isabelle Sanchez
Eindhoven
26:40
24
Arjan Zegelaar
Eindhoven
26:57
25
Sander Groen in 't Woud
Nijmegen
27:34
26
Ben van Agt
Oirschot
27:47
27
Ron Sporen
Veldhoven
27:49
28
Joke Bullens
Atletiek Oirschot
28:01
29
Thea De Jong
Atletiek Oirschot
28:05
30
André Boel
Den Bosch
29:21
31
Roel van de Ven
Oirschot
29:43
32
Hennie van Rijt
Spoordonk
29:55
33
Niek Brands
Atletiek Oirschot
29:58
34
Sjakko Sandee
Eindhoven
30:05
35
Dennis Riebeek
Zaltbommel
30:26
36
Jeroen Gerretse
Eindhoven
30:32
37
Ad Kerkhofs
Bladel
30:59
38
Elise van Keulen
Oirschot
31:12
39
Marcel van Doremalen
Boxtel
31:22
40
Yves Dhondt
Best
31:24
41
Eva Dansen
Eindhoven
31:38
42
Rien Vlemmix
GVAC
31:50
43
Roos Nijrolder
Eindhoven
32:01
44
Sissi Grosfeld
Horssen
32:10
45
Angelique Strik
Liempde
32:20
46
Conny Stam
Sprang-Capelle
32:54
47
Meindert de Laat
Waalwijk
32:55
48
Bart Luijkx
Veldhoven
33:31
49
Godelieve van den Heuvel
Atletiek Oirschot
33:50
50
Henny van Hout
Oirschot
33:52
51
Guus Dansen
Eindhoven
34:31
52
Jan Joosen
Atletiek Oirschot
34:44
53
Sandra Rijners
Eindhoven
35:00
54
Gijs Lavrijsen
DES
35:21
55
Anthony Conijn
Oirschot
35:25
56
Noor Nijrolder
Sint-Michielsgestel
36:05
57
Karin van Hulten
Elshout
36:10
58
René Bogers
Oirschot
36:34
59
Bart Damen
Reusel
36:55
60
Mirthe vd Loo
Oirschot
36:58
61
Perry van Vught
Best
37:08
62
David de Vries
Eindhoven
37:10
63
Toine Seuntjes
Bladel
37:28
64
Frank Bartelen
Eindhoven
37:30
65
Cees van Eijk
Atletiek Oirschot
37:31
66
Wendy Mutsaarts
Sint-Oedenrode
37:43
67
Yvette Dijkhuizen
Veldhoven
38:05
68
Wichard de Benis
Best
38:14
69
Leo Walker
GVAC
38:25
70
Piet Pijnenburg
Best
39:42
71
Mari Jonkers
Best
39:45
72
Jack Kroon
Oirschot
39:48
73
Maarten van den Brink
Eindhoven
40:01
74
Mieke de Bresser
Oirschot
40:01
75
Enzo Ragetlie
Deurne
40:11
76
Karel Hageman
Son
40:25
77
Rian van de Wiel
Oisterwijk
40:26
78
Ad van de Wiel
Oisterwijk
40:27
79
Marjolein Bekkers
Sint Oedenrode
40:32
80
Jochem Schreurs
Eindhoven
40:47
81
Joost Tibosch
DES
40:49
82
Femke De Koninck
Eindhoven Atletiek
41:04
83
Bjorn Heerkens
Boxtel
41:07
84
Jan Soetens
Gedrop
41:16
85
Sjoerd van Straten
Oirschot
41:20
86
André Bockholts
Veldhoven
41:23
87
Jo van Meurs
Generaal Michaelis
41:23
88
Pieter Crombach
Utrecht
41:24
89
Thijs Meeuwis
Oirschot
41:25
90
Frank Abbink
Best
41:26
91
Joep Sterrenburg
DES
41:27
92
John Verdonschot *BM*
Hapert
41:38
93
Jos vd Berseleer
Oisterwijk
41:54
94
Willemjan van Golstein Br
't Jasper Sport
42:15
95
Calvin Craens
Waalre
42:30
96
Ferry Moonen
Eersel
42:40
97
Paul Welvaarts
Atletiek Oirschot
42:44
98
Michael Ernest
Best
42:46
99
Bart Putmans
Atletiek Oirschot
42:48
100
Werner Dijkgraaf
Valkenswaard
42:50
101
Bas van Agt
Oirschot
42:55
102
Gerard Verbeek
Best
43:03
103
Marlies Rijckaert
Eersel
43:08
104
Jeroen Stam
Eindhoven
43:15
105
Jan-Bert Maas
Son
43:16
106
René Coolen
Oirschot
43:17
107
Andre van Gerven
Atletiek Oirschot
43:19
108
Nancy Aarden van der Plas
Eindhoven
43:20
109
Fred Box
Veldhoven
43:20
110
Roel Beckers
Eindhoven Atletiek
43:21
111
André Engelen
Waalre
43:22
112
Anne van Koolen
Eindhoven
43:29
113
Frans Bruijstens
Asten
43:38
114
Pim van Grinsven
Fortuna '67
43:42
115
Mario Hofman
Oirschot
43:52
116
Hans Hoogmoet
Oirschot
43:58
117
Andrew Staal
DES
44:07
118
Etienne Vissers
Veghel
44:15
119
Vincent de Gier
Veldhoven
44:16
120
Harrie Bullens
Atletiek Oirschot
44:24
121
Joost van Kuringen
Oostelbeers
44:32
122
Marcel Tmmermans
Eindhoven
44:40
123
Dries Christiaens
Eindhoven Atletiek
44:52
124
Jeroen C Panhuizen
Eersel
44:58
125
Kees Timmermans
Eersel
45:04
126
Marco van Oosterhout
GVAC
45:20
127
Patrick van Kessel
Oirschot
45:20
128
Mike Willems
DES
45:26
129
Peter van de Louw
Hilvarenbeek
45:27
130
George Immink
Best
45:36
131
Vincent Dumont
Eindhoven Atletiek
45:47
132
Peter van Kuringen
Oirschot
45:47
133
Francis Mutsaarts
Sint-Oedenrode
45:51
134
Twan vd Heijden
Eersel
45:53
135
Patrick Tinnemans
No-Limits
46:03
136
Ralf Deuze
AVV
46:07
137
Karin Bessembinder
Eindhoven
46:09
138
Bram van Helvoirt
Tilburg
46:18
139
Jan Aarts
Oirschot
46:24
140
Bart van de Lest
Atletiek Oirschot
46:25
141
Heinz Zanders
Moergestel
46:34
142
Tonny van Kuringen
Oirschot
46:36
143
Jozef de Wit
Waalre
46:37
144
Henry van der Schoot
Oirschot
46:38
145
Henry van de Ven
Atletiek Oirschot
46:53
146
Monique Terhoeve
Generaal Michaelis
47:09
147
Stef van der Nat
Valkenswaard
47:13
148
Mark Schilders
Bladel
47:21
149
Cees Willems
Eersel
47:33
150
Bas Spanjers
Atletiek Oirschot
47:41
151
Ties de Vaan
Best
47:44
152
Diederik Brouwers
Luyksgestel
47:44
153
Wilko Foolen
Eindhoven
47:45
154
Markus van der Gugten
Eindhoven Atletiek
47:45
155
Stefan van Bogget
Eindhoven
47:47
156
Maikel Kokx
GVAC
47:49
157
Paul Kanters
Veldhoven
47:50
158
Elvira Deijkers
Oirschot
47:54
159
Carlos Schoenmakers
Son
48:05
160
Jos Borgmans
AVR '69
48:05
161
Wilma van Kollenburg
Atletiek Oirschot
48:08
162
Jan Kemps (jr)
Oirschot
48:09
163
Esther Santbergen
Zwolle
48:10
164
Thijs vd Biggelaar
Oirschot
48:14
165
Pascal Hagers
Zoetermeer
48:17
166
Niklas Dhondt
Generaal Michaelis
48:25
167
Giel Bouten
Waalre
48:33
168
Ine Heijnemans
AVV
48:33
169
Evonne van der Pol
Sint Oedenrode
48:34
170
Pierre Lardenois
Son
48:35
171
Daan van Herk
Westerhoven
48:38
172
Harry Geven
DES
48:40
173
Lottie van Koolen
Eindhoven
48:44
174
Piet Swaans
Oirschot
48:45
175
Hannie Vermolen
Eindhoven
48:52
176
Tineke van den Heuvel
Oirschot
48:55
177
Simone Franken
Middelbeers
48:56
178
Paul Rijk
Best
49:10
179
Heidi van Tiel
Oirschot
49:12
180
Mijke Aerts-Jennen
Generaal Michaelis
49:18
181
Ria Pijnenburg
Oirschot
49:28
182
Wim van der Maat
Geldrop Runners
49:34
183
Silvia Tempelman
Oirschot
49:36
184
Leon Liebregts
Waalre
49:38
185
Monique van Kol
Eindhoven Atletiek
49:52
186
Reny van Straten
Oirschot
49:54
187
Jeroen Raaymakers
Oirschot
49:55
188
Patrick Lauwers
Yarraville
50:31
189
Hein Wouters
Hoogeloon
50:39
190
Marco van de Kam
Eersel
50:44
191
Rob Pijnenburg
Oirschot
50:48
192
Elly Liefrink
AVV
50:49
193
Barry Smetsers
Oirschot
50:58
194
Karin Bekkers
Mariahout
51:03
195
Arianne Timmermans
Oirschot
51:06
196
Jeanne Intven
Eersel
51:08
197
Johan der Kinderen
Atletiek Oirschot
51:14
198
Mark Hendriks
Veldhoven
51:31
199
Ton Smetsers
Atletiek Oirschot
51:34
200
Frank Michielsen
Atletiek Oirschot
51:38
201
Kirsten van Duran
Eindhoven
51:44
202
Hennie Bullens
Vessem
51:47
203
Johan van Gerven
Oirschot
51:57
204
Els van de Kam
Eersel
52:03
205
Annette Sengers
Oirschot
52:05
206
Andre ten Boske
Wintelre
52:06
207
Anita Bogers
Oirschot
52:06
208
Roy Reerink
Veldhoven
52:09
209
Rudy de Brouwer
Atletiek Oirschot
52:11
210
Marja Geven
DES
52:16
211
Saskia Gröninger
Oosteind
52:16
212
Frank van Roessel
Spooronk
52:29
213
Marieke Meeuwis
Oirschot
52:34
214
Inge van der Meulen
GVAC
52:38
215
Ad van Zelst
Atletiek Oirschot
52:53
216
Jack Brackenie
Hilvarenbeek
52:54
217
Rob van den Braak
Liempde
53:01
218
Wil Dijkhuizen
Loopgroep PK
53:09
219
Danny van Overdijk
Atletiek Oirschot
53:23
220
Jasper Ragetlie
Deurne
53:34
221
Marc Latour
Best
53:36
222
Ad vd Hout
Eersel
53:37
223
Danielle ten Boske
GVAC
53:37
224
Marijke de Graaf
Atletiek Oirschot
53:38
225
Esther van Brunschot
Atletiek Oirschot
53:40
226
Luc Kenter
Oostelbeers
53:40
227
Bart van Herk
Westerhoven
54:02
228
Margot Kuijpers
Oirschot
54:06
229
Jack Vromans
Oirschot
54:31
230
Liesbeth Cruts
Veldhoven
54:47
231
Peter Dansen
Eindhoven
54:50
232
Conny vd Loo
Oirschot
55:03
233
Theodôr Brands
Oirschot
55:25
234
Monica Sondervan
Waalre
55:27
235
Annemarie Broers
Eindhoven
55:31
236
Giel Mutsaarts
Sint-Oedenrode
55:42
237
Jolanda van der Heijden
Oirschot
55:54
238
Chantal van der Meijden
Atletiek Oirschot
56:03
239
Edith Schellekens
Atletiek Oirschot
56:03
240
Eveline Timmermans
Atletiek Oirschot
56:04
241
Mari Buelens
AVV
56:12
242
Jeanne Kemps
Atletiek Oirschot
56:14
243
Jurgen Hoenjet
Veldhoven
56:16
244
Pieter Smits
Atletiek Oirschot
56:22
245
Esther de Wert
Atletiek Oirschot
56:30
246
Moniek Kemps
Oirschot
56:51
247
Miranda Bressers
Oisterwijk
56:53
248
Peter Liefrink
AVV
57:08
249
Jan Kemps
Atletiek Oirschot
57:11
250
Tiny Theunissen-Pijls
Molenhoek Lb
57:16
251
Hannie Dreves-Waterschoot
GVAC
57:23
252
Mari Heesbeen
Eindhoven
57:38
253
Erik van Liempt
Best
57:45
254
Jesper de Vaan
Oirschot
57:46
255
Loes Willems
Nuenen
57:56
256
Peter Paul van Griensven
Atletiek Oirschot
57:57
257
Lian van Kollenburg
Atletiek Oirschot
58:14
258
Paul van Summeren
Oirschot
58:25
259
Nicole Evers
Atletiek Oirschot
58:28
260
Pieter van de Kerkhof
Atletiek Oirschot
58:54
261
Michelle Gillissen
Oirschot
59:36
262
Piet Versteden
Oirschot
59:48
263
Anja Vd Laar
Oost West en Middelbeers
59:57
264
Jose vd Sande
Atletiek Oirschot
59:57
265
Miranda Kemps
Atletiek Oirschot
59:57
266
Henk vd Oord
Oirschot
59:59
267
Johan Pijnenburg
Oirschot
59:59
268
Dory Heesbeen
Eindhoven
1:00:27
269
Marlijn Jacobs
Eersel
1:01:44
270
Bas van de Ven
Oirschot
1:02:32
271
Wendy van Oirschot
Atletiek Oirschot
1:04:15
MSEN, MSEN. M35
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ruben Winderickx
Kaulille
31:31
2
Ben Souwen
Eindhoven Atletiek
31:54
3
Dave Maes
Hechtel
32:37
4
Michael Beuwer
Asterix
32:49
5
Teun Duisters
Eindhoven Atletiek
33:21
6
Martin Mom
Eindhoven Atletiek
34:15
7
Robin Spijkerboer
Generaal Michaelis
34:19
8
Taco Schaaf
Phoenix
34:23
9
Tom Reep
Asterix
35:09
10
Frank van de Burgt
35:45
11
Juul Knoester
GVAC
35:48
12
Thijs Verhagen
OSS-VOLO
36:10
13
Ralf Smets
AVV
37:44
14
Björn Peeters
SACN
37:57
15
Frans Giebels
Fortuna '67
38:17
16
Jorg van de Moosdijk
Loopgroep PK
40:06
17
Maik van de Pas
Reusel
40:16
18
Ben Maas
AVR '69
41:44
19
Rob Meulenbroeks
AVR '69
42:19
20
Ruud van den Borne
AVR '69
43:12
21
Bart Noyen
Atletiek Oirschot
47:44
22
Ruud Lauwers
AVR '69
52:16
M35, MSEN. M35
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joan School
GVAC
33:53
2
Bram Cuijpers
Eindhoven Atletiek
34:45
3
Eric Crombaghs
Eindhoven Atletiek
35:23
4
Rik Meylaers
Hechtel
35:50
5
Merlijn Wijn
Eindhoven Atletiek
35:56
6
Bas van Summeren
De Keien
36:17
7
Krijn Bustraan
Eindhoven Atletiek
36:30
8
Teun van Gorp
Tilburg Road Runners
36:49
9
Ewout van der Laan
Eindhoven Atletiek
37:01
10
Eric Aarts
Eindhoven Atletiek
37:12
11
Peter Eshuis
Generaal Michaelis
37:16
12
Bart van de Voort
GVAC
37:33
13
Christian Jasberg
Herne
37:34
14
Ricardo Damen
AVV
37:42
15
Bert Wouters
Hechtel
38:00
16
Stan Rutten
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
39:15
17
Jan de Kok
GVAC
39:21
18
Ron Dielhof
Generaal Michaelis
39:37
19
Jeroen P Starreveld
GVAC
40:59
20
Richard de Laat
AVR '69
41:20
21
Berend-Jan Bel
Eindhoven Atletiek
42:07
M45, M45.M55.M65
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Luc Krotwaar
Eindhoven Atletiek
25:03
2
Peter Mijsberg
Eindhoven Atletiek
25:53
3
Filip Lijnen
Eindhoven Atletiek
26:21
4
Roland van Loon
Atletiek Oirschot
27:22
5
Stefan van Happen
Eindhoven Atletiek
27:39
6
Angelo Jansen
GVAC
28:07
7
Léon Mutsaers
AVV
29:03
8
Martin van den Broek
Marvel
29:55
9
Art Vissers
Fortuna '67
30:52
10
Leon Schrijvers
Eindhoven Atletiek
31:28
11
Léon Brands
Atletiek Oirschot
31:39
12
Patrick van de Vijver
GVAC
31:44
13
Mark Moeskops
AVR '69
32:19
14
Rudy Hus
Mol
33:37
15
Rob Eisenkolb
GVAC
34:08
M55, M45.M55.M65
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kees Wouters
DES
27:37
2
Theo van der Loop
De Keien
29:34
3
Robert Sanchez
Eindhoven Atletiek
29:48
4
Bert Hederik
avVN
29:58
5
Eef Schellens
Eindhoven Atletiek
31:08
6
Dis Kusters
Eindhoven Atletiek
31:20
7
Peter Cras
Generaal Michaelis
31:31
8
Sjef van Beers
AVR '69
32:57
9
Jos Bergervoet
Eindhoven Atletiek
33:10
10
Eric Bakker
GVAC
34:28
11
Henk van Gerven
Atletiek Oirschot
35:01
12
Joop Slagboom
GVAC
36:40
13
Henry Wijffelaars
Fortuna '67
44:02
M65, M45.M55.M65
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Martien van de Ven
Atletiek Oirschot
31:25
2
John Williams
Eindhoven Atletiek
33:41
3
Wim Hermans
Eindhoven Atletiek
35:51
4
Kees Smetsers
Atletiek Oirschot
39:42
5
Rinus van Dijck
Eindhoven Atletiek
40:44
6
Peter Hellings
Fortuna '67
46:23
7
Ad van Limpt
DES
46:47
VSEN, VSEN - V65
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Antse Meylaers
Hechtel
29:31
2
Hanneke van der Meide
Eindhoven Atletiek
30:41
3
Emy Theunissen
Tilburg
31:30
4
Lieke Neijens
Generaal Michaelis
33:07
5
Yvonne Vosters
AVR '69
33:19
6
Jolien Bruininx
AVR '69
34:08
7
Evelien Lauwers
AVR '69
34:41
8
Tessa Mom
Eindhoven Atletiek
34:52
9
Inge van den Boom
GVAC
35:32
V35, VSEN - V65
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marjon de Kok
Prins Hendrik
27:51
2
Eefje Ottevanger
Eindhoven Atletiek
32:16
V45, VSEN - V65
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marlien van Beek
Etten
29:56
2
Annie Michiels
AVR '69
31:06
3
Nicole Spruit
GVAC
34:37
4
Antoinet Hems
Atletiek Oirschot
35:59
V55, VSEN - V65
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Karin Verheijden
GVAC
32:45
2
Anne Rindt
Eindhoven Atletiek
33:32
3
Rikie Huyberts
Fortuna '67
35:37
4
Lizet van der Heijden
AVR '69
41:33
V65, VSEN - V65
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ria van Hoof
AVR '69
42:52
KCRV, KORTE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Larissa Schut
Rotterdam Atletiek
8:05
2
Margo Heurman
NSAV 't Haasje
8:26
3
Mira Laurier
Eindhoven Atletiek
8:28
4
Rosanne van Hoesel
Eindhoven Atletiek
8:28
5
Aleid Groenewoudt
Eindhoven
8:42
6
Viola van den Berk
Eindhoven Atletiek
8:50
7
José Verstraeten
Eindhoven Atletiek
9:58
8
Renée van Limpt
AVR '69
10:22
9
Ans Saalberg
GVAC
10:28
10
Anne-Marijke Voets
Eindhoven Atletiek
14:40
KCRM, KORTE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Arne Agten
Mol
6:25
2
Casper van der Putten
Asterix
6:31
3
Tom Vanderbiesen
Hasselt
7:03
4
Jordi Bot
Vereniging Zeeland Atletiek
7:15
5
Marc van Gils
Eindhoven Atletiek
7:20
6
Gijs Knoester
GVAC
7:42
7
Tom van Schijndel
Generaal Michaelis
7:47
8
Eric Janssens
GVAC
7:48
9
Frank Wessels
Asterix
8:00
10
Dino Verhoef *BM*
Eindhoven
8:06
11
Rob Schelle
AVR '69
8:14
12
Peter Roest
AVR '69
8:21
13
Tim Brouwers
Fortuna '67
8:25
14
Michiel Ruland
Asterix
9:21
15
Patrick Aerts
Generaal Michaelis
9:42
16
Matthijs Buist
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
10:10
MJB, MJA.JB. JJA.JB
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ilvia Hederik
Energie
13:59
JJA, MJA.JB. JJA.JB
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tonnie de Benis
Generaal Michaelis
11:30
2
Rob Rutjes
Eindhoven Atletiek
13:06
JJB, MJA.JB. JJA.JB
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Matthijs van den Broek
Generaal Michaelis
11:41
2
Jack Abernethy
Eindhoven Atletiek
12:04
MJC, MJC.JJC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anna Bijl
AVR '69
9:03
2
Sharon Laarakker
AVR '69
9:11
3
Hannah Dijkman
GVAC
9:15
4
Saar van den Nieuwenhof
Eindhoven Atletiek
15:00
JJC, MJC.JJC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Arend Eijk
Eindhoven Atletiek
7:57
2
Ties Knoester
GVAC
8:44
3
Jens Piket
Eindhoven Atletiek
8:53
4
Damian Verkooijen
AVR '69
9:15
5
Micha Kooistra
Tilburg Road Runners
11:03
MJD, MJD.JJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eliza Dielhof
Generaal Michaelis
7:56
2
Iris van Sluisveld
Generaal Michaelis
7:57
3
Isa Kloks
AVV
8:19
4
Anne Pijnenburg
AVR '69
8:36
5
Sanne Michiels
ATH
8:37
6
Daniëlle Vis
Generaal Michaelis
9:00
JJD, MJD.JJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Vic Cant
Boechout
7:15
2
Raf van den Nieuwenhof
Eindhoven Atletiek
7:20
3
Van den Hurk
GVAC
7:23
4
Wout Harmsen
Eindhoven Atletiek
7:30
5
Orlando Louwers
Generaal Michaelis
7:43
6
Niels van Rooij
Eindhoven Atletiek
7:47
7
Jarno Janssen
Oirschot
7:48
8
Niels Engelen
AVV
7:54
9
Daniël Wijnholds
GVAC
8:03
10
Roy Laarakker
AVR '69
8:09
11
Emiel van de Vijver
GVAC
8:09
12
Vidar van Haren
AVV
8:24
13
Tijl Kok
GVAC
8:55
14
Stian Willems
AVR '69
8:59
15
Chris de Kort
AVR '69
9:20
16
Tjeerd Lieshout
Atletiek Oirschot
9:25
17
Abel Kok
GVAC
10:53
MMINP, MPUP. MPC. JPC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Birgit van Summeren *BM*
Uden
3:52
2
Fieke Kwinten
AVR '69
4:34
3
Fileine Caljouw
Eindhoven
5:10
JMINP, MPUP. MPC. JPC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thijmen Mol
GVAC
3:24
2
Tim de Kok
GVAC
3:30
3
Simon vd Velden
Marvel
3:35
4
Sander Jansens
Weelde
3:48
5
Has van de Rakt
Eindhoven Atletiek
3:57
6
Skip van den Bisen
GVAC
4:13
7
Josh Hover
Atletiek Oirschot
4:35
MPC, MPUP. MPC. JPC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bente Brands
Atletiek Oirschot
3:31
2
Tess Mutsaers
GVAC
3:41
3
Mijs Kox
AVR '69
3:44
4
Tess Aerts
Generaal Michaelis
3:46
5
Suze Cox
AVR '69
3:47
6
Sien van Engelen
Atletiek Oirschot
3:54
7
Mare Bogers
Atletiek Oirschot
3:55
8
Pien Gijsbers
AVV
4:02
9
Emma Graat
AVR '69
4:10
10
Nina Stam
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:11
11
Saar Brands
Atletiek Oirschot
4:15
12
Nora Schramade
Prins Hendrik
4:23
JPC, MPUP. MPC. JPC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sam van den Borne
AVR '69
3:28
2
Timo Visser
Prins Hendrik
3:32
3
Gijs Berkers
Eindhoven Atletiek
3:32
4
Luuk Kwinten
AVR '69
3:41
5
Mel Verhagen
AVR '69
3:44
6
Luuk Geurden
AVV
3:49
7
Tijn Breukink
Generaal Michaelis
4:06
MPB, MPB. JPB
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Amber Jansens
Gloria
4:49
2
Joyce van Sluisveld
Generaal Michaelis
4:55
3
Hedwig Tabor
HAC
4:59
4
Sanne Koolen
Prins Hendrik
5:30
5
Evi van Gisbergen
Atletiek Oirschot
5:49
JPB, MPB. JPB
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lars van Stiphout
Generaal Michaelis
4:35
2
Noah Reek
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:44
3
Luuk van den Nieuwenhof
AVR '69
4:48
4
Tim Michiels
ATH
4:54
5
Brent de Laat
AVR '69
5:14
6
Stan Beenker
Generaal Michaelis
5:17
7
Tijl Schreuders
Prins Hendrik
6:03
MPA, MPA. JPA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marly Swinkels
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:11
2
Iris Vugts
AVR '69
4:32
3
Kim Verheijen
Prins Hendrik
4:34
4
Veroline Sanders
Generaal Michaelis
4:36
5
Fenna Cant
Boechout
4:39
6
Gaby van Sluisveld
Generaal Michaelis
4:42
7
Welmoed van Schaik
Prins Hendrik
4:46
8
Janneke van der Zanden
AVR '69
5:00
9
Valerie Savelsberg
Eindhoven Atletiek
5:09
10
Sophie van der Sande
Eindhoven Atletiek
5:11
11
Isis Maas
Prins Hendrik
5:12
12
Line Thijssen
Prins Hendrik
5:13
13
Janne Brands
Atletiek Oirschot
5:17
14
Lucy Nijenhof
Boxtel
5:19
15
Laticha van der Sloot
Atletiek Oirschot
5:24
16
Imme Lijnen
Eindhoven Atletiek
5:24
17
Julia Graat
AVR '69
5:30
18
Indy Mutsaers
GVAC
5:41
19
Charlotte Jansen
DES
5:44
20
Laura Pelle
Eindhoven Atletiek
5:55
21
Eline van Bussel
Atletiek Oirschot
5:58
22
Meindel vd Velden
Marvel
6:01
23
Femke van Overdijk *BM*
Atletiek Oirschot
6:39
24
Floortje van Gisbergen
Atletiek Oirschot
8:55
JPA, MPA. JPA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fergus Tabor
HAC
4:01
2
Bram van Stiphout
Generaal Michaelis
4:03
3
Ruben van Geenen
Prins Hendrik
4:07
4
Tijn van Herpen
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:08
5
Juriaan Visser
Prins Hendrik
4:16
6
Aiden Dictus
DJA
4:17
7
Axl Hermans
Westmalle
4:18
8
Luuk Roubroeks
GVAC
4:21
9
Luuk van der Zanden
AVR '69
4:23
10
Marco van Gelder
Prins Hendrik
4:25
11
Wessel Eijsermans
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:30
12
Tygo Janssens
Marvel
4:38
13
Broos Hendriks
DES
4:40
14
Brecht Wijnholds
GVAC
4:40
15
Sjoerd Rikkers
GVAC
4:43
16
Melle van der Zanden
Prins Hendrik
4:45
17
Arvo van Haren
AVV
4:48
18
Ezra Born
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:49
19
Tuur Sterrenburg
DES
4:49
20
Vic Verhagen
Reusel
4:52
21
Joep Caljouw
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:55
22
Timo Kremers
DES
4:56
23
Niek Brands
Atletiek Oirschot
5:00
24
Joep Geerts
GVAC
5:01
25
Koen Stam
Eindhoven Atletiek
5:01
26
Tijn de Kort
AVR '69
5:02
27
Juul Cox
Reusel
5:03
28
Rick van der Schoot
Atletiek Oirschot
5:12
29
Dries Smulders
Atletiek Oirschot
5:19
30
Maarten van Schaik
Prins Hendrik
5:23
31
Mats Schreuders
Prins Hendrik
5:26
32
Tijn Swaanen
AVR '69
5:27
33
Cas Verhagen
AVR '69
5:28
www.uitslagen.nl
07-01-2018 18:39