Uitslagenlijst OliebollenCross

Delft - Zondag 31 december 2017

J_MEI, 2,3KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Selena de Jong
AV '40
11:16
2
Lilian van der Ent
De Spartaan
11:51
3
Mette Bordes
AV '40
11:52
4
Elke Bordes
AV '40
11:53
5
Jillian Rens
Den Haag
11:58
6
Janne van der Horst
Delft
15:54
7
Femke Schoones
Delfgauw
16:13
8
Liz Rens
Den Haag
16:25
9
Amber Schellenbach
AV '40
16:25
10
Roxan Schellenbach
Den Haag
16:26
11
Noor Fransen
Pijnacker
16:43
12
Yrsa Hauser
Nootdorp
16:44
13
Dieke van der Horst
Delft
20:05
J_JON, 2,3KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Constantijn Klomp
Sparta
11:04
2
Tijn van Giezen
Schiedam
11:10
3
Corné Timmermans
Den Haag
11:50
4
Sam van Giezen
Schiedam
12:23
5
Huub van Vliet
Vlaardingen
12:43
6
Abel Meijer
AV '40
14:08
7
Thijm van der Horst
Delft
15:33
8
Martijn Nieuwerkamp
Delfgauw
15:33
K_VS, 4,6KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marina Voronina
Haag Atletiek
20:15
2
Anna Camps
the Hague Road Runners
21:27
3
Dorine Elffers
Leiden
24:05
4
Marion Sips
AV '40
24:22
5
Iris van Aken
Leiden
25:40
6
Taman Bavelaar
Asterix
25:43
7
Lilian van der Drift
De Spartaan
26:59
8
Irma Kluithooft
the Hague Road Runners
28:33
9
Petra Hanemaaijer
Voorburg
29:29
10
Irina Krijger
Den Haag
29:40
11
Tamar Bavelaar
29:40
12
Mandy van der Leijgraaf
De Koplopers
30:02
13
Sandra Suiker
Delft
31:45
14
Lizanne van Paassen
Den Hoorn
32:22
15
Mara Hofmeester
Delft
33:04
16
Ellen Boschker
Den Haag
33:06
17
Nynke Lof
Haag Atletiek
33:29
18
Renske van der Cruijsen
Haarlem
34:09
19
Sharon Versteegen
Den Haag
34:09
20
Mariël Bouma
Nootdorp
34:59
21
Iris Haket
Pijnacker
35:01
22
Sabine Wildenberg
Delft
37:46
K_V35, 4,6KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sandra van Vliet
Vlaardingen
19:59
2
Francisca van der Horst
Delft
20:06
3
Charlotte Kneefel
Leiden
23:54
4
Claudia Slee
De Koplopers
24:37
5
Bea Ijzenga
Pijnacker
25:11
6
Carolien van der Goes
De Koplopers
27:24
7
Delicia Ensing
Delft
29:24
8
Charlotte Bornhauft
Leiden
29:48
9
Pernette Versteeg
De Koplopers
30:21
10
Irene ten Donkelaar
30:21
11
Carolien de Brabander
De Koplopers
30:55
12
Elke Jacobs
De Koplopers
32:49
13
Marieke van de Berg
Schipluiden
34:31
14
Els van Geldrop
Delfgauw
34:45
15
Petra Martens
De Koplopers
36:44
16
Elise Wandergem
De Koplopers
38:10
17
Marjolein Ponne
the Hague Road Runners
41:21
K_V45, 4,6KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Petra van Hees
Delft
26:13
2
Leonie Rijk
Vlaardingen
26:49
3
Loes Franken
De Koplopers
27:21
4
Ella Gijzenburg
De Koplopers
27:36
5
Margiet Dijkhuis
Delft
27:50
6
Linda van Dongen
PAC
28:05
7
Birgitta van Elferen
the Hague Road Runners
28:32
8
Elly Maat
PAC
30:32
9
Esther Visser
the Hague Road Runners
30:47
10
Lia van der Loos
Delfgauw
31:15
11
Miranda Dächer
Delft
32:34
12
Larissa Wolt
Delft
32:52
13
Saskia Baners
Delfgauw
32:54
14
Diana Dalsem
Den Hoorn
33:16
15
Monique van Schencoven
Delfgauw
33:43
16
Judith den Ouden
the Hague Road Runners
33:43
17
Sandra Middel
PAC
34:34
18
Sylvia Beijen
the Hague Road Runners
35:06
19
Els de Vries
the Hague Road Runners
35:08
20
Corine Oosterbaan
Sparta
35:13
21
Anne-Marie van de Bosch
De Koplopers
36:03
22
Hilde van der Wee
the Hague Road Runners
37:32
23
Alce de Koning
De Koplopers
37:43
24
Jolanda Messerschmidt
the Hague Road Runners
37:46
25
Annelies Meybaum
the Hague Road Runners
37:47
26
Sasha Goulooze
Delft
41:20
27
Giorgia Berevoets
Delft
41:22
28
Marijke Hofmeester
Delft
41:40
K_V55, 4,6KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marijke Visscher
Voorschoten '97
25:35
2
Marja Verhoef
Maasland
31:33
3
José Bentvelzen
Delfgauw
32:09
4
Hélene Everwijn
Pijnacker
32:30
5
Nolly Borsboom
the Hague Road Runners
33:30
6
Marianne Snyders
AV '40
36:56
7
Atie Nunnink
PAC
37:53
K_MS, 4,6KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maurits Peters
Delft
18:01
2
Thomas Pereira Horta
Nootdorp
19:08
3
Pascal den Hartog
Rotterdam Atletiek
19:08
4
Luc Schrama
AV '40
19:11
5
Jan-Willem de Mol
Rijnsoever
19:18
6
Marijn Rodenburg
EUR Roadrunners
19:56
7
Martijn Baten
EUR Roadrunners
20:12
8
Arthur Somers
EUR Roadrunners
20:34
9
Thomas Albers
AV '40
20:41
10
Pepijn van Hees
Delft
20:52
11
Michael Westenbeek
Voorschoten '97
20:52
12
Erwin van Abswoude
Stompwijk
21:23
13
Wesley van Dalen
Ilion
22:01
14
Rick Driehuys
Den Haag
22:21
15
Leon Persoon
EUR Roadrunners
22:52
16
Stephan van den Bosch
AV '40
23:16
17
Rutger Stottelaar
Haarlem
23:30
18
Ronald Steen
Den Haag
24:34
19
Atze de Groot
Delft
24:54
20
Taco van Vark
Voorburg
25:13
21
Lein Hordijk
Delfgauw
25:27
22
Stellan van Oorschot
Delft
25:45
23
Eric Remark
Sparta
25:48
24
Jeno van der Togt
Sparta
25:53
25
Kevin Smits
Delft
27:27
26
Menno Mertens
EUR Roadrunners
27:31
27
Nathan Nijdam
Sparta
27:56
28
Lucas van der Logt
Sparta
28:29
29
Olaf van den Hidde
Hellas
28:36
30
Ricardo de Jong
AV '40
29:10
31
Michael Snijders
Rotterdam
29:13
32
Jacob Schoones
Delfgauw
29:36
33
Julian Hofland
Den Haag
34:00
34
Robin Borsboom
De Koplopers
34:01
K_M35, 4,6KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dennis van de Kleij
Delfgauw
20:00
2
Jasper Vermeulen
Den Haag
22:54
3
Stefan Tekelenburg
Nootdorp
24:36
4
Stef Katwijk
Rijswijk
24:41
5
Richard Lukassen
Delfgauw
24:46
6
Steven Suiker
Rotterdam
25:15
7
Dimitri Hartman
De Koplopers
25:37
8
Bas Mes
Den Hoorn
26:00
9
Pepijn Arkenstijn
De Koplopers
27:06
10
Richard van Hemert
Rijswijk
28:47
11
John Snijders
Rotterdam
29:13
12
Frank van der Horst
Delft
29:33
K_M45, 4,6KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Olaf Brouwers
Rotterdam
21:10
2
Jan-Willem Sips
AV '40
21:11
3
Marcel Taal
AV '40
21:53
4
Rob Schrama
Den Hoorn
22:56
5
Rene Kruis
Rotterdam Atletiek
22:58
6
Maarten van Hees
Delft
23:04
7
Frank van den Berg
De Koplopers
23:12
8
Bas van Dalen
Zoetermeer
23:36
9
Marcel Makaloey
Vlaardingen
23:48
10
Jaap Meijers
Nootdorp
24:01
11
Alex Gielesen
Den Hoorn
25:03
12
Ricky Martens
Zoetermeer
25:23
13
Henk Koelewijn
De Koplopers
25:32
14
Chris van Eijnsbergen
Delft
26:27
15
Oscar Thé
PAC
27:23
16
Marcel Hofland
Den Haag
27:41
17
Tom Savenije
Delft
28:18
18
Frank Schooners
De Koplopers
29:37
19
Ton van der Loos
Delfgauw
30:09
20
Maikel Hoogervorst
Den Haag
30:16
21
Dennis Schouten
Den Hoorn
30:24
22
Johan de Kok
Delft
31:00
23
Rob van Wijk
Delfgauw
32:07
24
Edward Verbree
Delft
33:03
25
Hans Kouwenhoven
De Koplopers
33:52
26
Ferwin Hoogeveen
Sparta
35:32
K_M55, 4,6KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Arjan Smaling
Delfgauw
18:30
2
Francesco Ferroni
the Hague Road Runners
23:17
3
Wim Bierbooms
De Koplopers
23:43
4
Frank Hengeveld
Nootdorp
25:46
5
Jan van Soest
Schipluiden
26:40
6
Ferry van der Ent
Hoofddorp
27:07
7
Jean Claessens
the Hague Road Runners
27:12
8
Rex Schomaker
De Koplopers
27:22
9
Stephan Slee
De Koplopers
27:27
10
Jan Massar
De Koplopers
28:10
11
Bart Cuperus
De Koplopers
29:58
12
Rick Spitsbaard
Pijnacker
30:00
13
Robert van Puffelen
De Koplopers
30:35
14
Kees Post
PAC
30:38
15
Hans Suiker
Den Hoorn
32:19
16
Will Clerx
Pijnacker
32:21
17
Jilles van Houten
Pijnacker
32:22
18
Fred van Hemert
Rijswijk
33:22
19
Kees de Leeuw
Sparta
33:42
20
Hans Koetsier
Rijswijk
33:43
21
Henry Wijnants
Delft
33:52
22
Cor Dam
De Koplopers
34:37
23
Jan Bloemink
Den Haag
35:32
24
Kees van Uden
the Hague Road Runners
36:47
25
Fred van Beest
AV '40
36:56
26
Marty Messerschmidt
the Hague Road Runners
37:47
27
Wim van den Eshof
the Hague Road Runners
39:07
L_VS, 9,2KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jolijn Swager
Voorschoten '97
42:46
2
Marion Sips
AV '40
43:26
3
Sanne Broeksma
Rotterdam
44:32
4
Caecile Schalker
Voorschoten '97
46:43
5
Linda van Rij
Den Hoorn
51:57
6
Susan van Wissen
Den Haag
55:05
7
Emma Koster
the Hague Road Runners
55:41
8
Shari van Holsteijn
Nootdorp
59:00
9
Tilly van Paassen
Delft
1:07:59
10
Jans
1:09:49
11
Anne Verroen
the Hague Road Runners
1:15:08
L_V35, 9,2KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Olga Maas
Haag Atletiek
49:10
2
Gonny Verschoor
RRZ
51:29
3
Janke Broeksma
Alphen ad Rijn
53:18
4
Saskia Schuring
Delft
53:32
5
Sipkje Spijksma
Delfgauw
54:46
6
Charlotte Kneefel
Leiden
1:00:34
7
Kim Jaspers
Nootdorp
1:02:45
8
Alletta van der Goes
Nootdorp
1:05:37
L_V45, 9,2KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Esther van den Ende
Leiden
48:35
2
Marieke van Loon
De Koplopers
49:17
3
Willeke van de Groep
De Koplopers
51:41
4
Corina Voorn
De Koplopers
53:12
5
Ineke Bancken
Pijnacker
59:42
6
Suzan Verzijden
Den Haag
1:03:27
7
Juul Mentink
Leiden
1:09:59
8
Ardis Bollweg
Delft
1:11:22
L_V55, 9,2KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Carolien Smit
the Hague Road Runners
51:41
2
Elleke Koornneef
De Koplopers
55:53
3
Wilma Kikkert
the Hague Road Runners
1:01:57
4
Margriet Hoekstra
the Hague Road Runners
1:06:15
L_MS, 9,2KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Danny van Dijk
Katwijk
37:22
2
Arjan van der Plas
Den Haag
38:00
3
Wouter Zandee
Haag Atletiek
39:33
4
Sander Vis
Alphen ad Rijn
39:46
5
Bauke Rietveld
the Hague Road Runners
40:05
6
Maarten Koekoek
Den Haag
40:43
7
Fré Vink
Leiden Atletiek
41:43
8
Ruben van Zeijl
Nootdorp
42:05
9
Arjan Winter
Delft
42:17
10
Henk Bom
Naaldwijk
42:38
11
Jurre Keizers
De Koplopers
43:00
12
Marijn Rodenburg
EUR Roadrunners
44:06
13
Pascal den Hartog
Rotterdam Atletiek
44:21
14
Sjors Bakker
Sparta
45:44
15
Martijn Baten
Rotterdam
46:47
16
Leon Persoon
EUR Roadrunners
47:12
17
Arthur Somers
EUR Roadrunners
47:17
18
Marnix Boon
Leiden Atletiek
48:15
19
Rob Langelaan
Rijnsoever
48:27
20
Dirk Jan Dekker
De Koplopers
48:36
21
Arie Verhoeven
Rotterdam
51:39
22
Tijmen Fongers
Den Haag
52:04
23
Leon Woutersen
Pijnacker
52:13
24
Ronald Oltshoorn
Delft
52:21
25
Jisha Visser
EUR Roadrunners
53:21
26
Frank Korpershoek
Nootdorp
56:31
27
Ingmar de Groot
RRZ
56:38
28
Daan Bos
Bergschenhoek
56:42
29
Sven Konitzer
the Hague Road Runners
58:32
30
Niels Riebroek
Rijswijk
59:37
31
Joris Pijpers
Leidschendam
1:00:50
32
Pim Kalf
Den Haag
1:05:56
33
Wes vd Berg
Pijnacker
1:07:04
34
Hidde Keizers
Delft
1:07:28
35
Menno Mertens
EUR Roadrunners
1:08:40
L_M35, 9,2KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joeri Borgstein
Sparta
38:51
2
Mattijs van Dulkenraad
Sparta
39:26
3
Joeri Smit
De Koplopers
39:50
4
Floris van Blankenstein
the Hague Road Runners
40:06
5
Jelle Roozenburg
De Koplopers
40:33
6
Maarten Bloem
Voorschoten '97
40:55
7
Freek van Zoest
Voorschoten '97
41:18
8
Niels van der Vorst
Den Haag
41:48
9
Martijn Stougje
Naaldwijk
43:04
10
Michel de Jong
Delft
43:12
11
Henk Braam
the Hague Road Runners
43:38
12
Marc Mondebrink
Den Hoorn
43:49
13
Wouter Papenhoven
AV '40
44:10
14
Hans Terlouw
the Hague Road Runners
46:14
15
Erwin Blaauw
Sparta
46:40
16
Jeroen Baijens
Delft
46:45
17
Nick Vogels
Sparta
49:02
18
Maarten de Vlieger
Delft
49:46
19
Cyril van Schijndel
De Koplopers
50:48
20
Jeroen Gilijamse
Alblasserdam
50:56
21
Benno Lokorst
Sparta
51:40
22
Mark Apoeldoorn
Den Haag
51:42
23
Joost Breijer
RRZ
52:53
24
Carlos Alvarez
the Hague Road Runners
56:34
25
Alex Wiedeman
Alphen ad Rijn
56:41
26
Martien Weerheim
Delft
56:55
27
Bart Hamelink
Kwintsheul
57:01
28
Gerard Bouma
Nootdorp
59:09
29
Jan Brankaer
Deldgauw
1:02:39
L_M45, 9,2KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Paul Jansen
Olympus '70
39:27
2
Gerbrand Hendrikse
Leiden Road Runners Club
40:24
3
Henk van der Oever
Rijnsoever
40:39
4
Arnold Vonk
Sparta
42:12
5
Geert-Jan Mols
Sparta
43:03
6
Geert-Jan Ronde
Sparta
43:05
7
Marius Schwartz
De Koplopers
43:08
8
Jan Hofmeester
De Koplopers
43:21
9
Floris Kneefel
the Hague Road Runners
44:01
10
Eddy Doorschodt
Haag Atletiek
44:23
11
Hans van Langen
Den Haag
46:22
12
Marcel Vonk
Wateringen
46:25
13
Wim Nieuwenhuijse
Phoenix
46:31
14
Walter Schellenbach
Den Haag
48:28
15
Marlon Voorn
Sparta
48:47
16
Berry Verkijk
Haag Atletiek
49:09
17
Harry Oosterveen
Sparta
49:43
18
Paul Slijpen
the Hague Road Runners
50:07
19
Emiel Dijkstra
De Koplopers
50:11
20
Fedor Hoogeners
Berkel
50:15
21
Fred van Berkum
De Koplopers
50:24
22
Menno Emmink
De Koplopers
50:51
23
Geert-jan Aafjes
De Koplopers
51:17
24
Bernhard Thieme
Delft
51:26
25
Mark Pauw
the Hague Road Runners
51:49
26
Jacques van Male
RRZ
52:09
27
Tim Peeters
Delft
52:34
28
Ronald van Delden
Sparta
52:37
29
Elwin Vissers
the Hague Road Runners
52:46
30
Leenderd Roeleveld
Sparta
54:01
31
Hans van Schendel
Delft
54:46
32
Jeroen Wit
De Koplopers
55:48
33
Rutger Schouten
Den Haag
56:35
34
Jaap de Gorte
Leiden
56:45
35
Luca Bonomelli
Den Haag
57:33
36
Frenk van der Vliet
De Koplopers
57:34
37
Robert Henderson
Rotterdam
57:41
38
Huub Keizers
Delft
59:32
39
Luc Rens
Den Haag
59:44
40
Elroy Veerman
Den Haag
1:00:18
41
Martijn Bes
Bergschenhoek
1:00:22
42
Jurgen Bartels
Delft
1:00:23
43
Jurijen Peters
Den Haag
1:04:14
44
Vincent Gephardt
Sparta
1:06:06
L_M55, 9,2KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henry Havinga
AV '40
40:52
2
Wim Wubben
Olympus '70
43:39
3
Jan Willem Six
the Hague Road Runners
44:14
4
Kees Oltshoorn
De Koplopers
44:40
5
Nico vd Berg
Olympus '70
46:35
6
Wim Kooij
Den Haag
46:41
7
Ron Koorevaar
De Koplopers
47:13
8
Leo van Leeuwen
AV '40
48:45
9
Guido Breedveld
Den Hoorn
49:13
10
Paul Boeren
Sparta
50:05
11
John van Zweeden
Haag Atletiek
50:09
12
Ruud Wessels
Waterweg
50:13
13
John van Tiggelen
Sparta
51:33
14
Max van Dorsten
Naaldwijk
52:06
15
Jan-Willem Rijke
De Koplopers
52:32
16
Fep van den Ende
Monster
55:03
17
Frank van Heijningen
the Hague Road Runners
56:05
18
Charles de Roo
the Hague Road Runners
58:11
19
Rob Gordijn
De Koplopers
59:23
20
Harold Thung
Delft
1:01:48
21
Rein Pijpers
the Hague Road Runners
1:02:34
22
Ron Holling
De Koplopers
1:03:18
23
Pieter Evergroen
Haag Atletiek
1:03:25
24
Robert van der Zwart
Den Haag
1:04:44
25
Ron Verouden
De Koplopers
1:05:03
26
Hans van der Goes
Nootdorp
1:05:38
27
Arjan Smaling
Delfgauw
1:07:44
28
Niek van Adrichem
De Lier
1:15:31
www.uitslagen.nl
06-01-2018 22:56