Uitslagenlijst Turvenloop

Langeveen - Zaterdag 30 december 2017

MAN, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Robert Gerritsen
Vroomshoop
17:15
2
Sebastiaan Pol
Coevorden
18:03
3
Reinier de Boer
Dalen
18:17
4
Henk-Jan Koershuis
Almelo
18:25
5
Peter Oldenhuis
Vriezenveen
18:36
6
Erik Fokke
Vroomshoop
19:21
7
Max de Boer
Aannemersbedrijf Kuipers
19:55
8
Mart van Blanken
Rick de Tuinman
20:29
9
Jan Wullink
Vasse
20:38
10
Fonz Kerremans
Tessenderlo
20:46
11
Herman Hendriks
Aannemersbedrijf Kuipers
20:57
12
Gert Berenst
Vroomshoop
21:02
13
Teun Biglaar
Westerhaar-Vriezenv Wijk
21:32
14
Jan Schutte
Sibculo
21:43
15
Remco Edelenbos
Vera Welker
21:55
16
Roy van de Aast
VV Langeveen1
21:59
17
Lucas Godeke
22:00
18
Joris Bosch
Vroomshoop
22:13
19
Geert Berkhof
Westerhaar-Vriezenv Wijk
22:14
20
Sjaak Kolthof
Vroomshoop
22:16
21
Gert Nijkamp
Veteranen VV Langeveen
22:34
22
Stefan Pieterson
Manderveen
22:48
23
Eric Braakhuis
Veteranen VV Langeveen
23:00
24
Niels-Erik Nijkamp
VV Langeveen1
23:12
25
Paul Rikhof
Veteranen VV Langeveen
23:12
26
Harm Stevens
Löwik Installatie
23:21
27
Stef Oude Hendriksman
HOH
23:23
28
Dick Dubbink
Vroomshoop
23:35
29
Ruud de Lange
Löwik Installatie
23:38
30
Henri Wanschers
Almelo
23:39
31
Daan Kottink
HOH
23:51
32
Gert Jan Gijsbers
HOH
24:08
33
Remco Broekman
Langeveen
24:12
34
Gert Staarman
Vroomshoop
24:16
35
Jochem Arendsen
Rick de Tuinman
24:27
36
Henny Berends
Balkbrug
25:15
37
Yuri Tiethof
Löwik Installatie
25:16
38
Aldo Mulder
Nijverdal
25:17
39
Emiel Willemsen
Almelo
25:19
40
Marcel Waaijer
Veteranen VV Langeveen
25:20
41
Willem Pouwels
Langeveen
25:35
42
Rick Arendsen
Rick de Tuinman
26:14
43
Ronald Buld
Oldenzaal
26:36
44
Mike Vergouwen
Hellendoorn
26:41
45
Fabian Arendsen
Rick de Tuinman
26:43
46
Jos Pouwels
26:49
47
Rolf Snijders
VV Langeveen1
26:54
48
Nick Lohuis
VV Langeveen1
26:56
49
Wilco Schroder
Langeveen
27:23
50
Thijs Niemeijer
Fysiotherapie Langeveen - Manderveen
27:24
51
Jan Kwakkel
Vroomshoop
28:15
52
Erik Wildemors
Langeveen
28:18
53
Ben Boerrigter
Fysiotherapie Langeveen - Manderveen
28:26
54
Jan Hekwolter of Hekhuis
Langeveen
29:07
55
Han Uitzetter
Vroomshoop
31:57
56
Dennis Kamp
Rick de Tuinman
32:03
57
Fons Paus
Langeveen
35:07
58
Jos Mensen
Langeveen
35:57
59
Theo Paus
Fysiotherapie Langeveen - Manderveen
36:01
VROUW, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marije Dankelman
Arrien
19:21
2
Naomi Heidema
Dedemsvaart
21:51
3
Ilona Bolks-Lensen
Aannemersbedrijf Kuipers
22:18
4
Jolien Bom
Westerhaar-Vriezenv Wijk
23:45
5
Marleen Kuiphuis
24:20
6
Ineke Nawijn
Hardenberg
24:23
7
Brenda Zomer
Gemeente Hardenberg
24:29
8
Janet Aijtink
Vriezenveen
24:31
9
Renate Hoff
Vriezenveen
24:31
10
Esmee Mulder
Nijverdal
25:15
11
Edine ten Hartog
Wierden
25:29
12
Dea Westerman
Gemeente Hardenberg
25:45
13
Wendy Lenferink
Langeveen
25:56
14
Ellis Kamphuis
Manderveen
25:58
15
Jaqueline Ruizenaar
Gemeente Hardenberg
26:20
16
Emily Kroeze
Aadorp
26:47
17
Jorien Snijders
Bruinehaar
26:59
18
Diana Hendriks-Lensen
Aannemersbedrijf Kuipers
27:10
19
Erna Jasper-Sturris
Kloosterhaar
27:29
20
Melanie Lohuis
Apeldoorn
27:40
21
Nicolien Prumers
Wierden
28:13
22
Sarah Welker
Vera Welker
28:16
23
Jolanda Toeters
Vriezenveen
28:22
24
Karin Olthof
Langeveen
28:37
25
Karin Nieuwenhuizen
Vriezenveen
28:37
26
Famke Zandman
Tubbergen
28:40
27
Iris Ruiter
Den Ham Ov
28:40
28
Leonie Altena
Almelo
28:41
29
Ellen Kleizen
Harbrinkhoek
29:28
30
Connie Hemmes
Bruinehaar
29:28
31
Carmen Hekwolter of Hekhuis
Almelo
31:34
32
Henriëtte Schoppink
Almelo
31:56
33
Deborah Waaijer
Fysiotherapie Langeveen - Manderveen
32:09
34
Karin Mebius
Enschede
32:12
35
Anne-Marie Nijkamp
Geesteren Ov
32:36
36
Nathalie Voorhuis
Geesteren Ov
32:36
37
Gé Hammink
Almelo
33:35
38
Ilona Everlo
Tubbergen
34:38
39
Jolande Weusthuis
Langeveen
39:15
40
Marloes Volkers
Tubbergen
39:18
41
Vera Welker
Vera Welker
42:34
MAN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sebastiaan Pol
Coevorden
36:37
2
Henk-Jan Koershuis
Almelo
37:39
3
Mart Rozenkamp
Rijssen
38:42
4
Sander Lohuis
Geesteren Ov
39:40
5
Peter Semmekrot
Bornerbroek
39:45
6
Ivo Schreven
Reutum
39:56
7
Evert Teunis
Vriezenveen
40:10
8
Gerard Peelen
Plegt-Vos
40:23
9
Bart Blaauwgeers
Albergen
40:25
10
Jeroen Stange
Wierden
40:51
11
Dirk Platjes
Sibculo
41:32
12
André Oude Vrielink
Vasse
41:59
13
Rob Koopman
Tubbergen
42:01
14
Daan Kuipers
Geesteren Ov
42:23
15
Laurens Groothuis
Geesteren Ov
43:14
16
Nick Mechlenfeln
Kloosterhaar
43:54
17
Guus Vaanholt
Oldenzaal
43:55
18
Maarten ten Brinke
Vriezenveen
44:40
19
Tom Verhulsdonk
4D DataLogic BV
44:40
20
Edward Olthof
Raab Karcher
45:05
21
René Wessels
Kloosterhaar
45:23
22
Bart Berentschot
Nijverdal
45:35
23
Niek Huttinga
Geesteren Ov
45:55
24
Martijn Schutmaat
Plegt-Vos
46:01
25
Rein de Boer
Manderveen
46:06
26
Ruud Oude Weernink
Krola Lasbedrijf
46:09
27
Rien Heerdink
Geesteren Ov
46:37
28
Marcel Euverman
Plegt-Vos
46:40
29
Allan Lennips
Hardenberg
46:55
30
Jan Steenhagen
Aadorp
46:57
31
Sander Popma
Tubbergen
47:14
32
Richard Mensen
Geesteren Ov
47:20
33
Frank Frieling
Haarle gem Tubbergen
47:47
34
Udo Weerink
Tubbergen
48:28
35
Gerrit Claessen
Nijverdal
48:34
36
Niek Dijkstra
Nijverdal
48:35
37
Niek Oude Weernink
Krola Lasbedrijf
49:11
38
René Mensink
Oldenzaal
49:40
39
Patrick Potgieter
Vriezenveen
50:27
40
Cas Bos
Oldenzaal
50:32
41
Marco Bekhuis
Geesteren Ov
51:10
42
Hidde Reinalda
Cafe Restaurant Waaijer
51:14
43
Marco Bokxem
Bergentheim
51:20
44
Chris Doldersum
Westerhaar-Vriezenv Wijk
51:43
45
Alwin Altena
Gramsbergen
51:58
46
Tiemen Kiers
Raab Karcher
52:12
47
Jaap de Vries
De Lutte
53:02
48
Wim Tijink
Plegt-Vos
53:21
49
Hendri Boers
Borne
53:26
50
Gert Luisman
Hardenberg
54:13
51
Gert-Jan Jacobs
Almelo
54:16
52
Erik Kottink
Geesteren Ov
54:34
53
Jan Waaijer
Geesteren Ov
54:37
54
Ben Haarhuis
Geesteren Ov
54:38
55
Erik Oude Hendriksman
Plegt-Vos
54:40
56
Alfons Wesselink
Albergen
54:54
57
Bas Waaijer
Cafe Restaurant Waaijer
55:03
58
Jeroen Geerdink
Raab Karcher
55:06
59
Alwie Kroeze
Aadorp
55:14
60
Sib Reinalda
Cafe Restaurant Waaijer
55:17
61
Rik Jacobs
Almelo
55:27
62
Ben Davenschot
Vroomshoop
55:30
63
Thijs Oude Steenhof
Langeveen
55:36
64
Rogier Scholte Lubberink
Hengelo Ov
56:28
65
René Smeenk
Vriezenveen
57:29
66
Mark Oude Breuil
Albergen
58:44
67
Gert Smit
Vriezenveen
58:49
68
Raymond Kienhuis
4D DataLogic BV
1:01:43
VROUW, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ingrid Prigge
Borne
40:06
2
Marieke ten Brinke
Westerhaar-Vriezenv Wijk
42:36
3
Femke Keupink
Borne
46:19
4
Marjolein Meijerbrinke
Vriezenveen
46:50
5
Sylke Schoemaker
Kloosterhaar
47:25
6
Marieke Arkema
Utrecht
47:38
7
Kyra Schoemaker
Hardenberg
47:38
8
Alien Huizing
Amersfoort
50:00
9
Anneke Paus
Albergen
50:34
10
Mariel Leemhuis
Tubbergen
50:39
11
Karin Geuke
Tubbergen
51:24
12
Lieke Olimulder
Geesteren Ov
52:01
13
Martha Hettema
Borne
53:29
14
Jacqueline Davenschot
Vroomshoop
55:30
15
Regina Haarhuis
Langeveen
55:31
16
Carla Geerink
Langeveen
57:21
17
Miranda Kiers
Raab Karcher
57:27
18
Marion Mensen
Raab Karcher
57:29
19
Monique Pegge
Langeveen
58:11
20
Moniek Meen
Fleringen
1:02:11
21
Simone Scholte op Reimer
Saasveld
1:02:11
22
Paulien Kroeze
Fleringen
1:02:11
23
Femke Kroeze
Krola Lasbedrijf
1:04:32
24
Silvie Verhulsdonk
4D DataLogic BV
1:04:35
www.uitslagen.nl
09-01-2018 22:13