Uitslagenlijst Papegaaij en Tegelaar Oudejaarsloop

Kampen - Zaterdag 30 december 2017

J-12, KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Josse kampen
Isala '96
4:22
4:21
2
Sven Gerritsma
Kampen
4:22
4:22
3
Lars Hansman
Isala '96
4:24
4:23
4
Noud Kanis
Isala '96
4:24
4:24
5
Marnix Lorist
Almere
4:28
4:27
6
Stijn van der Kolk
IJsselmuiden
4:42
4:41
7
Tristan van der Weerd
Isala '96
4:45
4:45
8
Thomas van der Horst
Kampen
4:50
4:48
9
Jaimy Wolff
Kampen
4:54
4:53
10
Jort Penninkhof
Kampen
5:03
5:00
11
Jol van den Dool
Isala '96
5:08
5:07
12
Reinier van Dijk
Kampen
5:12
5:11
13
Lars de Vries
Kampen
5:14
5:13
14
Tijn de Wilde
Kampen
5:20
5:17
15
Tije Annema
Isala '96
5:22
5:20
16
Danyl wolff
Kampen
5:24
5:22
17
Patrick Duiveman
Isala '96
5:24
5:24
18
Sven van Lente
IJsselmuiden
5:29
5:27
19
Bjorn van Raalte
Kampen
5:31
5:26
20
Sep Annema
Kampen
5:32
5:30
21
Romano Stoffer
Kampen
5:41
5:38
22
Koen de Vries
Kampen
5:43
5:41
23
Bart Flentge
Kampen
5:43
5:41
24
Jamairo Sijbesma
Isala '96
5:49
5:47
25
Tijn Schuurman
Kampen
5:51
5:49
26
Lex westendorp
Kampen
5:56
5:48
27
Finn van Eekeren
Kampen
6:02
5:59
28
Yaro de Kleine
Isala '96
6:04
6:04
29
Merijn van Lente
IJsselmuiden
6:05
6:03
30
Sem van den Berg
IJsselmuiden
6:09
6:05
31
Hessel Penninkhof
Kampen
6:12
6:09
32
Ian Peters
Kampen
6:17
6:13
33
Evan Peters
Kampen
6:17
6:14
34
Thomas van der Weerd
Kampen
6:18
6:18
35
Brenn Doorneweerd
Isala '96
6:20
6:16
36
Manuel van Eekeren
Kampen
6:24
6:21
37
Thijs Koppelman
Isala '96
6:26
6:26
38
Bas van den Berg
IJsselmuiden
6:28
6:24
39
Thom Brouwer
Kampen
6:32
6:29
40
Jesper Wieten
Isala '96
6:40
6:39
41
Delano Wolters
7:30
7:25
M-12, KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Esmee Vis
De Gemzen
4:25
4:25
2
Los Schuurman
Isala '96
5:33
5:31
3
Hella Wijnja
Kampen
5:34
5:29
4
Meliz Jansen
Isala '96
5:35
5:33
5
Los Logtenberg
Isala '96
5:35
5:33
6
Donna ten Hove
Kampen
5:48
5:46
7
Marit van Dijk
Kampen
5:50
5:48
8
Suleen Penninkhof
Isala '96
5:59
5:58
9
Yvana Landman
Kampen
6:03
6:00
10
Eva van den Dool
Kampen
6:04
6:02
11
Malin van der Kolk
IJsselmuiden
6:05
6:04
12
Carina Wijnja
Kampen
6:20
6:16
13
Lois Cindhout
Dronten
6:29
6:27
14
Lieve van Sloten
IJsselmuiden
6:31
6:29
15
Janou wolf
Isala '96
6:36
6:33
16
Sophie Kampen
Kampen
6:36
6:35
17
Louise Flentge
Kampen
7:02
6:59
18
Chris van Eekeren
Kampen
8:22
8:17
MAN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Danny Koppelman
Hoge Hexel
1:10:42
2
Rick Heldoorn
Amsterdam
1:19:31
3
Ruben Koppelman
Hoge Hexel
1:24:41
4
Roel van der Steege
Isala '96
1:25:15
5
Andre Gijsendorffer
BB lopers
1:25:29
6
Dennis van den Belt
Flevo Delta
1:27:19
7
Alwin Penninkhof
IJsselmuiden
1:27:58
8
Martin Boersma
Kampen
1:29:10
9
Casper Rieck
IJsselmuiden
1:32:16
10
Han van 't Ende
Amersfoort
1:32:20
11
Joost Goedegebure
Fortius
1:34:10
12
Gerard Kroes
BB lopers
1:34:40
13
Gerard van den Berg
Kampen
1:34:53
14
Ren Lassche
Kampen
1:35:07
15
Edwin Spielhagen
Kampen
1:36:32
16
Dirk van den Berg
IJsselmuiden
1:39:32
17
Karel van den Belt
IJsselmuiden
1:39:34
18
Herman Bruins
Isala '96
1:39:34
19
Marcel Wagtelenberg
De Gemzen
1:41:16
20
Erik Jager
Wilsum
1:41:18
21
Marinus F. de Groot
Kampen
1:41:38
22
Niels Breurkes
Kampen
1:41:38
23
Gerrit van oene
Isala '96
1:41:56
24
Pieter Meijberg
Isala '96
1:42:08
25
Gertjan Wessels
Utrecht
1:42:28
26
Gerhard van Vilsteren
Isala '96
1:43:11
27
Henk van Dorp (warmlopers)
Zwolle
1:44:45
28
Johan van der Kolk
Isala '96
1:45:45
29
Alexander Teske
Gouda
1:48:52
30
Raimond de vries
IJsselmuiden
1:49:27
31
Peter-Paul de Winter
Bilthoven
1:49:38
32
Joop de Zwaan
Running2000
1:50:50
33
Henk Boersma
Kampen
1:50:52
34
Patrick Vos
Kampen
1:53:26
35
Henry de Jong
IJsselmuiden
1:54:34
36
Klaas Vrieswijk
IJsselmuiden
1:54:46
37
Ben Teunissen
Kampen
1:55:10
38
Erik van de Poll
Isala '96
1:55:45
39
Geert Mattele
Kampen
1:57:21
40
Gert Juffer
Grafhorst
1:59:34
41
Ralph Hamminga
Kampen
1:59:38
42
Berend Brijder
Kampen
2:00:57
43
Dick Ponsteen
Nunspeet
2:11:53
VROUW, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jetske van der Vegt
Isala '96
1:42:29
2
Liza Karman
Isala '96
1:47:14
3
Diana van Dam-Hulleman
Zwolle
1:56:39
4
Ria van Weezep
Lelystad
1:57:37
5
Monica van Heerde
Kampen
1:59:31
6
Marja van Vilsteren
Isala '96
2:04:51
7
Marlieke Geurts
Nunspeet
2:11:53
www.uitslagen.nl
30-12-2017 16:17