Uitslagenlijst Klompenrace 2017

Rouveen - Vrijdag 29 december 2017

J11, KLOMPENRACE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Elon Bisschop
8:19
8:19
2
Dinand Hokse
8:43
8:43
3
Yannick Mijnheer
9:51
9:46
4
Chris Hulst
9:55
9:49
5
Roy Veldman
9:57
9:53
6
Rayan Hulst
10:28
10:24
7
Dinand Mulder
10:45
10:42
8
Bert-Jan Krale
11:21
11:20
9
Collin Krale
12:00
11:57
10
Martijn Smit
12:00
11:58
11
Quinten de Weerd
12:00
11:58
12
Yanick Mussche
12:34
12:33
13
Bjorn Hulst
14:27
14:27
14
Dylan de Vries
14:39
14:34
M11, KLOMPENRACE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Elin Kok
10:46
10:46
2
Saskia van Dongen
10:58
10:58
3
Feline Steenbergen
13:06
12:59
4
Ellemiek Trompetter
13:09
13:02
5
Marleen Kwakkel
13:11
13:04
6
Britt Veerman
13:29
13:28
7
Isa Knoll
13:30
13:29
8
Zara de Boer
13:34
13:34
9
Fleur Petter
13:35
13:34
10
Marit Bouwman
14:35
14:28
11
Lisanne de Vries
14:36
14:29
J15, KLOMPENRACE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Patrick Stegeman
8:25
8:25
2
Aron Kok
8:51
8:50
3
Maik Stegeman
8:55
8:55
4
Remco Doldersum
9:16
9:15
5
Damian Slag
9:22
9:18
6
Jurgen van der Haar
9:24
9:24
7
Maarten Hooikammer
9:29
9:28
8
Roy van der Horst
9:35
9:31
9
Jachien Elburg
9:42
9:42
10
David Raatgever
9:43
9:42
11
Ruben PiŽst
9:53
9:51
12
Milan Stegeman
10:05
10:05
13
Marnick van Leeuwen
10:06
10:06
14
Melvin Stegeman
10:08
10:07
15
Wesley Veldman
10:09
10:09
16
JoŽl Witte
10:22
10:22
17
Manuel van der Horst
10:23
10:23
18
Sven Stegeman
10:29
10:29
19
Wesley Dunnink
10:36
10:34
20
Joost Harink
10:58
10:58
21
Bjorn Kok
11:04
11:04
22
Tijmen Compagner
11:06
11:03
23
Martien Post
11:12
11:06
24
Ramon Kuiper
11:30
11:28
25
Raymond Kooiker
11:40
11:40
26
Jeroen van Dongen
11:52
11:45
27
Frank Dunnink
11:58
11:58
28
Marc Timmerman
12:03
12:00
29
Luuk van der Horst
13:00
12:57
30
Bas Boer
13:02
13:01
31
Sebastiaan Horstede
13:03
13:01
32
Kristan de Lange
14:45
14:34
33
Tom Lassche
14:45
14:34
34
Denyel Reuvers
17:13
17:13
M15, KLOMPENRACE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Michelle Tiemes
8:50
8:48
2
Marijke Trompetter
9:30
9:29
3
Susanne Trompetter
9:33
9:32
4
Esther Palland
9:39
9:36
5
Manon Palland
10:16
10:16
6
Maud Poolman
10:23
10:22
7
NoŽmi Friesen
10:24
10:23
8
Esmee Stegeman
10:33
10:33
9
Elise Schra
10:42
10:40
10
Sigrid Mussche
10:49
10:48
11
Jolijn Steenbergen
10:56
10:54
12
Emma Petter
11:02
11:02
13
Joanne Kooiker
11:28
11:28
14
Anniek Compagner
11:42
11:42
15
Tamara Mulder
11:43
11:43
16
Julia van Dongen
11:52
11:44
17
Avithal Veerman
12:06
12:04
18
Elisa Kastermans
12:27
12:27
19
Jolijn Petter
13:45
13:42
20
Birgit Spans
14:31
14:28
21
Judith Mars
14:31
14:28
22
Deborah van Weesep
14:32
14:32
23
Naomi Knoll
15:40
15:28
24
Esther Veerman
15:40
15:29
25
Deborah Reuvers
17:19
17:18
MAN, KLOMPENRACE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erik Leusink
6:39
6:39
2
Henk Slager
7:19
7:19
3
David Bouwmeester
7:26
7:26
4
Matthias Mijnheer
7:30
7:30
5
Elrik Schra
7:37
7:36
6
Ronald Vos
7:38
7:38
7
Ralph Slager
7:40
7:40
8
Jurjan Haasjes
7:43
7:42
9
Dennis Klomp
7:49
7:49
10
Mark Timmerman
7:50
7:50
11
Karlo Hoeve
7:52
7:52
12
Klaas Slager
7:59
7:59
13
Richard Klomp
8:10
8:10
14
Matthijs van der Graaf
8:11
8:11
15
Marcel Tiemes
8:14
8:14
16
Bert Krale
8:26
8:25
17
Thomas Slager
8:33
8:32
18
Eduard Troost
8:35
8:35
19
Patrick Tiemes
8:37
8:37
20
Harmen van Dijk
8:45
8:45
21
Ramon Hulst
8:47
8:46
22
Arjen Brand
9:26
9:22
23
Richard Verbuijs
9:28
9:26
24
Ibrahim Hooikammer
9:32
9:27
25
Gerdinand Koobs
9:40
9:37
26
Erik Jan Compagner
9:42
9:42
27
Bert Hulst
9:42
9:39
28
Robert Kuiper
9:50
9:44
29
Roy Hulst
9:51
9:51
30
Robert Kuiper
9:55
9:46
31
Henro Nijboer
9:59
9:59
32
Jarno Nijboer
10:03
10:02
33
Arjan Veldman
10:04
10:00
34
Jan Compagner
10:11
10:07
35
Maik Hulst
10:18
10:17
36
Harmen Kooiker
10:31
10:31
37
Arjan Visscher
10:33
10:33
38
Klaas Tippe
10:37
10:32
39
Jan Horst
10:48
10:41
40
Jaron Knoll
10:59
10:54
41
Patrick Stegeman
11:03
10:58
42
Pieter Post
11:11
11:11
43
Joran de Boer
11:18
11:09
44
Johan Compagner
11:20
11:18
45
Aron Buit
11:23
11:23
46
Andrť Hooikammer
11:27
11:27
47
Henri Roo
11:28
11:24
48
Henk Veldman
12:03
11:58
49
Joran Schra
12:11
12:11
50
Arend Luten
12:14
12:08
51
Henry Witte
12:54
12:54
52
Klaas Kooiker
13:26
13:18
53
Dirk Kuiers
13:27
13:18
54
Bennie Hulst
14:28
14:23
55
Robert de Weerd
14:47
14:37
56
Henri Kok
14:47
14:38
57
Warmloper Harry
18:14
18:05
58
Kylian Horstede
20:14
20:09
VROUW, KLOMPENRACE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Naomi Slager
9:14
9:14
2
Nadia Holtland
10:18
10:17
3
Amber Dunnink
10:18
10:16
4
Klarieke Fidom
10:52
10:52
5
Anja Mijnheer
11:51
11:51
6
Lydia Antonides
11:58
11:51
7
Sanne Bloemert
12:26
12:20
8
Leonie Kuiper
12:27
12:20
9
Berlina Russcher
12:48
12:42
10
Danique Reuvers
12:52
12:52
11
Iris Brand
12:53
12:44
12
Alie Hulst
13:00
12:53
13
Jacobien van den Berg
14:05
14:05
14
Debby Petter
14:16
14:13
ZoNuEnDan.Com
www.uitslagen.nl
29-12-2017 01:21