Uitslagenlijst 27e Derde Kerstdagloop

Arnhem - Woensdag 27 december 2017

MAN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Patrick Kwist
Rotterdam
1:13:13
1:13:13
2
Thijs Schrama
Rotterdam
1:16:59
1:16:57
3
Peter van der Zon
6020 Emmen
1:17:24
1:17:23
4
Marco van Nek
Arnhem
1:21:52
1:21:51
5
Auke Rensen
Didam
1:22:42
1:22:41
6
Wim Ritsema
Dieren
1:23:09
1:23:08
7
Ben Vermeulen
Eindhoven
1:23:40
1:23:38
8
Martin Stolk
Soest
1:24:20
1:24:16
9
Stefan Blankvoort
Epe
1:24:35
1:24:31
10
Gerjan Broekroelofs
Arnhem
1:24:48
1:24:43
11
Alex Bergsma
doorwerth
1:24:55
1:24:37
12
Tom Witjes
Arnhem
1:24:55
1:24:42
13
René Korevaar
Sliedrecht
1:25:37
1:25:35
14
Michel Elshof
Kilder
1:25:41
1:25:40
15
Jens Nederpel
Lithoijen
1:26:18
1:26:14
16
Maarten Nellestijn
Arnhem
1:26:45
1:26:35
17
Sebastian Sterk
Arnhem
1:26:47
1:26:29
18
Marc Laeven
Culemborg
1:27:01
1:26:56
19
Ronald Eitens
arnhem
1:27:09
1:27:00
20
Tom Easten
Bennekom
1:27:15
1:27:12
21
Marc Heesbeen
Megen
1:27:47
1:27:42
22
Gerard Joosting
hienden
1:27:53
1:27:45
23
Sjoerd Boerdijk
Bergharen
1:27:58
1:27:56
24
Niek Veldink
Arnhem
1:28:20
1:28:15
25
Maarten Naberink
Arnhem
1:28:21
1:28:11
26
Andre Brouw
Dordrecht
1:28:42
1:28:40
27
Robin van der Zon
Utrecht
1:28:48
1:28:45
28
Thierry Felkers
Valburg
1:29:16
1:29:05
29
Michiel Brussee
arnhem
1:29:27
1:29:17
30
Simon Scully
tickhill
1:30:06
1:30:05
31
Arthur
run2day
1:30:07
1:30:07
32
Laurens Beerepoot
Wageningen
1:30:12
1:30:06
33
Rogier Vos
Huissen
1:30:27
1:30:22
34
Volkan Bugur
Rotterdam
1:30:31
1:30:28
35
Jurn van Gisteren
Oss
1:30:55
1:30:51
36
Andries van der Wal
Velp Gld
1:30:55
1:30:53
37
Erwin Zeekant
Enschede
1:31:46
1:31:35
38
Michiel Brands
Huissen
1:31:48
1:31:30
39
Kees Meyboom
Nijmegen
1:31:53
1:31:30
40
Marcel Kuenen
Elst Gld
1:31:55
1:31:43
41
Martijn Mensink
Oosterbeek
1:32:10
1:32:02
42
arnost bouwers
rotterdam
1:32:41
1:32:23
43
Albert Beverwijk
Arnhem
1:32:46
1:32:39
44
Ronald van den Hoogen
Arnhem
1:33:02
1:32:43
45
G Buddeke
Arnhem
1:33:08
1:32:45
46
Jitze Tichelaar
Herveld
1:33:37
1:33:25
47
Hanc de Bokx
Delft
1:33:42
1:33:19
48
Rens Wijnands
Maarssen
1:33:44
1:32:05
49
Milan Verheugen
Arnhem
1:33:49
1:33:40
50
Bob Leuvelink
Hengelo Ov
1:34:09
1:33:52
51
Chris van Sonbeek
Appeltern
1:34:17
1:33:21
52
Robin van ‘t Hoff
Dieren
1:34:26
1:32:34
53
Jerry Kenbeek
Voorburg
1:34:45
1:34:43
54
Klaas Pol
Barneveld
1:34:49
1:34:34
55
Markus Krummen
bottmingen
1:35:17
1:35:08
56
Roy Hennekes
arnhem
1:35:24
1:35:17
57
Joost Bloemers
Warnsveld
1:35:26
1:34:32
58
Michel Bertelkamp
Arnhem
1:35:46
1:35:27
59
Kasper Ritsema
Dieren
1:35:55
1:35:43
60
Hans van der Linden
Gorinchem
1:35:56
1:35:16
61
Nico Bogaard
Leerdam
1:36:06
1:35:23
62
Carsten Sienes
moenchengladbach
1:36:27
1:36:02
63
Freek Nabuurs
Nijmegen
1:36:34
1:36:27
64
Peter Kappert
's-Gravenhage
1:36:37
1:36:00
65
Arnold de Jong
Hoofddorp
1:36:38
1:35:55
66
Huibert van Geenen
Kerkdriel
1:36:59
1:36:48
67
Ron Gerrist
Arnhem
1:37:03
1:36:49
68
Marc Muntjewerff
Arnhem
1:37:04
1:37:02
69
Erik van Beurden
Kerkdriel
1:37:05
1:36:54
70
Arie Kooiman
Arnhem
1:37:14
1:36:58
71
Hans van Drunen
Veenendaal
1:37:25
1:37:19
72
Robert Meijer
Arnhem
1:37:29
1:37:21
73
Harry de Bruyn
arnhem
1:37:32
1:37:09
74
Gerben Kamman
Apeldoorn
1:37:33
1:37:17
75
Van der Loo
Oss
1:37:39
1:37:26
76
Henk Hokse
staphorst
1:37:48
1:37:36
77
Mike Peters
Arnhem
1:38:39
1:37:46
78
Gerard Schuurmans
Arnhem
1:39:04
1:38:18
79
Diederik Bakker
Rhenen
1:39:12
1:38:45
80
Albert de Rooij
Dongen
1:39:20
1:38:18
81
Marnix Kulinq
ubbergen
1:39:21
1:39:06
82
Axel Vehreschild
bad ditzenbach
1:39:26
1:39:00
83
Hans van Zandwijk
Herwijnen
1:39:30
1:38:48
84
Toine van Gils
Dongen
1:39:33
1:38:29
85
Mark Meinema
Doetinchem
1:39:39
1:38:50
86
Muriel Brink
Rheden
1:39:46
1:38:45
87
Marcel Jansen
Nijmegen
1:39:47
1:38:47
88
Jochem Gosselink
Velp Gld
1:39:58
1:39:43
89
Peter Janssen
Arnhem
1:40:02
1:39:09
90
Jelle van den Broeke
maasbre
1:40:08
1:39:28
91
Erwin Vroegh
Tricht
1:40:10
1:39:51
92
Herman Hassing
Enschede
1:40:11
1:39:54
93
Hans Robben
Ede Gld
1:40:14
1:40:10
94
Willem Blaauwendraat
Lent
1:40:20
1:39:18
95
Jeroen Roelofs
Nijmegen
1:40:20
1:39:57
96
Wim Roosendaal
Didam
1:40:22
1:39:53
97
Teunis Snoek
Urk
1:40:25
1:40:00
98
Benno Ponds
Arnhem
1:40:25
1:40:12
99
Jan Knecht
Renkum
1:40:27
1:40:12
100
Wouter Gerritsen
Westervoort
1:40:34
1:40:07
101
Max van der Woude
Velp Gld
1:40:34
1:38:51
102
Olav Gribnau
Heukelum
1:40:39
1:39:32
103
Arthur Hilton
Duiven
1:40:50
1:40:36
104
Albert Jan van Olst
Nunspeet
1:40:56
1:40:44
105
Frank Doy
oosterbeek
1:41:01
1:40:24
106
René Vergouwe
Ede Gld
1:41:05
1:40:23
107
Hans Berntsten
Nijmegen
1:41:06
1:40:34
108
Jan Breedveld
Huissen
1:41:07
1:41:00
109
Maarten Niekus
Arnhem
1:41:10
1:40:21
110
Olivier Hermans
Arnhem
1:41:22
1:40:39
111
Toon Masselink
Gendringen
1:41:23
1:41:04
112
Joost Sperber
Arnhem
1:41:29
1:41:05
113
Anton Sanderman
Wolfhese
1:41:35
1:41:01
114
Mark van Kessel
Eindhoven
1:41:59
1:41:50
115
Co van der Voorn
IJsselstein Ut
1:42:05
1:41:36
116
Otto van der Lende
Amersfoort
1:42:21
1:42:13
117
Niels Springeling
Arnhem
1:42:36
1:42:12
118
Martin Dales
amsterdam
1:42:46
1:42:11
119
Frank Kooijman
's-Gravenhage
1:42:47
1:42:10
120
Mark Kemperman
Arnhem
1:42:51
1:42:28
121
Jörg Sauer
Nijmegen
1:42:51
1:42:12
122
Bertijn Jacobs
amsterdam
1:42:56
1:42:20
123
Roland Robinson
Helmond
1:42:58
1:42:38
124
Robert Bouwman
Oosterbeek
1:43:00
1:42:24
125
Bart Pastoor
Ter Aar
1:43:05
1:42:46
126
Bart Wolters
Nijmegen
1:43:13
1:42:49
127
Twan Weernink
Eindhoven
1:43:23
1:42:42
128
Edwin Teunissen
oosterbeek
1:43:25
1:42:49
129
Marc Bijlsma
Ellecom
1:43:40
1:42:55
130
Marco van Maaren
Duiven
1:43:40
1:43:27
131
Gert de Fauw
Veenendaal
1:43:44
1:43:10
132
Arjo van Hardeveld
Rhenen
1:43:44
1:43:10
133
Eric de Fluiter
Veenendaal
1:43:44
1:43:11
134
Ruud Gerritsen
Arnhem
1:43:55
1:43:30
135
Gerard van Kerkhof
Druten
1:43:56
1:43:16
136
Walder Veerma
arnhem
1:44:01
1:43:12
137
Harald Vogt
törvenich
1:44:13
1:43:51
138
Silvester Pastoor
Maarssen
1:44:23
1:43:41
139
Jacco van Haveren
Ede Gld
1:44:32
1:43:41
140
Dirk van Oorschot
Loosbroek
1:44:34
1:43:39
141
Rutger van der Staak
westervoort
1:44:34
1:43:06
142
Bart Kuiper
Ede Gld
1:44:36
1:44:18
143
Martin Wilschut
Oosterbeek
1:45:01
1:44:27
144
C Wusterfeld
Vianen
1:45:08
1:44:10
145
Tom de Raad
Hellevoetsluis
1:45:10
1:43:33
146
Martijn van Lith
Veenendaal
1:45:12
1:44:17
147
Frans van Huizen
velp
1:45:14
1:43:54
148
Eric Hulshof
Lichtenvoorde
1:45:21
1:43:58
149
Julius van den Hoogen
Ravenstein
1:45:21
1:44:51
150
Theo Jeurnink
Arnhem
1:45:25
1:45:10
151
Jasper van Amstel
Wolfheze
1:45:37
1:43:48
152
Jeroen Jansen
Deventer
1:46:07
1:44:23
153
Vincent de Vries
Winterswijk
1:46:11
1:44:44
154
Jasper Scholte Albers
Elst Gld
1:46:15
1:45:38
155
Bas Tiemens
Arnhem
1:46:18
1:45:25
156
Henny Buijing
Mijdrecht
1:46:26
1:46:06
157
Jeffrey de Wit
Nijmegen
1:46:28
1:45:50
158
Maarte van Hattem
Beek-Ubbergen
1:46:30
1:45:47
159
Paul van Zeist
Arnhem
1:46:55
1:46:04
160
Rob Loozen
Beek-Ubbergen
1:46:56
1:46:17
161
Joppe Janssen
Haalderen
1:47:09
1:46:25
162
Harry Janssen
Haalderen
1:47:12
1:46:28
163
Hans Jansen
Velp Gld
1:47:25
1:46:04
164
Ronald van de Sandt
Elst Gld
1:47:27
1:46:51
165
Albert Stolvoort
Amersfoort
1:47:37
1:47:16
166
Rik de Groot
Herwijnen
1:47:50
1:46:40
167
Hugo Stuurman
Wageningen
1:47:57
1:46:27
168
Frans de Bruijn
Druten
1:47:58
1:46:46
169
Hans van den Brink
Arnhem
1:48:02
1:47:35
170
Theo Schermers
Giessenburg
1:48:09
1:47:03
171
Dominique Frerichs
Rotterdam
1:48:17
1:46:38
172
Kees Prins
Sliedrecht
1:48:22
1:47:53
173
Peter de Jong
Arnhem
1:48:28
1:46:47
174
Leon Geurtz
Apeldoorn
1:48:37
1:47:51
175
Gerd de Lange
Doetinchem
1:48:44
1:47:53
176
Geertjan Reuser
Lent
1:49:14
1:48:08
177
Ronald van de Vliert
Elst Gld
1:49:14
1:48:56
178
Paul Geltink
Arnhem
1:49:24
1:48:43
179
Menno
nijmegen
1:49:32
1:48:54
180
Harry Smit
apeldoorn
1:49:32
1:48:45
181
John-Pierre Cornelissen
Ede Gld
1:49:33
1:47:45
182
Jody Kevenaar
Arnhem
1:49:35
1:46:00
183
Mike Kevenaar
Dieren
1:49:35
1:46:00
184
Arjan a Schuurman
renkum
1:49:49
1:48:52
185
Bart Lentjes
Driel
1:49:53
1:47:47
186
Feite van der Veen
Randwijk
1:49:54
1:48:59
187
Rogier Kristel
Nijmegen
1:50:02
1:49:50
188
Dick Eleveld
Helmond
1:50:12
1:49:10
189
Foppe de Lange
Enter
1:50:15
1:49:27
190
Walther Verhoeven
Nuenen
1:50:24
1:49:22
191
Jeroen ten Buuren
Apeldoorn
1:50:28
1:50:21
192
Bert Koek
Eindhoven
1:50:32
1:49:34
193
Frank van Beers
Eindhoven
1:50:33
1:49:35
194
Marcel Jeunink
dieren
1:50:34
1:48:42
195
Bart Bloemers
Warnsveld
1:50:36
1:49:50
196
Jurgen van Rens
Nijmegen
1:50:39
1:49:19
197
Elmer van Hest
Arnhem
1:50:39
1:49:37
198
Jörgen de Vries
Enschede
1:50:41
1:49:09
199
Ramazan Kilic
Arnhem
1:50:50
1:55:26
200
Edwin van der Velde
Arnhem
1:50:53
1:50:06
201
Wiljo Florijn
Ede Gld
1:50:55
1:49:08
202
Hans Menting
Molenhoek Lb
1:51:01
1:49:35
203
Berend van der Meijden
Veenendaal
1:51:03
1:50:09
204
Andries van Dijk
Lemmer
1:51:17
1:50:21
205
Gertjan Verbeek
Doetinchem
1:51:20
1:50:30
206
Martin Ekhardt
Arnhem
1:51:23
1:50:23
207
Joop Gros
renkum
1:51:31
1:51:10
208
Docus Engwerda
Arnhem
1:51:31
1:50:37
209
Peter Dijcks
Rijswijk Zh
1:51:31
1:50:59
210
Polly den Tenter
Nistelrode
1:52:01
1:51:07
211
Johny Röwer
Enschede
1:52:03
1:50:32
212
Bert Franken
Voorthuizen
1:52:04
1:50:14
213
Bart de Hartog
Arnhem
1:52:10
1:50:39
214
Roy Stroeve
arnhem
1:52:16
1:51:47
215
Paul Polders
Delft
1:52:30
1:51:47
216
Jos Heurman
Berlicum Nb
1:52:37
1:51:34
217
Roland Blijleven
Ede Gld
1:52:39
1:51:40
218
Eddy Olthoff
Sappemeer
1:52:41
1:51:53
219
Fred Lantinga
Maassluis
1:52:43
1:52:13
220
Kees van Rooije
beek
1:52:46
1:52:09
221
Daniël Claessen
Arnhem
1:52:50
1:52:12
222
Ton Rückert
Venlo
1:52:52
1:52:00
223
Hans Felkers
Apeldoorn
1:52:53
1:52:04
224
Stephan Buitenhuis
Silvolde
1:52:55
1:51:05
225
Pim Wijna
Wageningen
1:53:03
1:51:55
226
Hans Buitendijk
Krimpen aan den IJssel
1:53:03
1:51:39
227
Rene Lubbers
Veenendaal
1:53:10
1:52:24
228
Marcel Hovens
Arnhem
1:53:10
1:52:03
229
Frank van den Akker
Dongen
1:53:23
1:52:20
230
Herman de Laat
Nistelrode
1:53:25
1:52:31
231
Wesley van der Linden
Gorinchem
1:53:28
1:52:21
232
Marc Monshouwer
Toldijk
1:53:30
1:52:15
233
Max van der Velde
Arnhem
1:53:35
1:52:50
234
Hanne van Dam
Arnhem
1:53:39
1:52:05
235
Erik Steenbeek
Tiel
1:53:44
1:52:53
236
Vincent Janssen
Nijmegen
1:53:48
1:52:58
237
Niels Beeren
Arnhem
1:53:50
1:53:46
238
Wynand Willemsen
Steenderen
1:53:55
1:52:38
239
Geert van den Akker
Oss
1:53:58
1:53:18
240
Jan Vaessen
Maasbree
1:54:08
1:53:03
241
Hans Timmers Verhoeven
Warnsveld
1:54:12
1:53:01
242
Karel Kok
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:54:16
1:52:46
243
Wim Faber
Arnhem
1:54:17
1:53:24
244
Jeroen Meier
Amersfoort
1:54:19
1:53:28
245
Maarten Griffioen
Bennekom
1:54:24
1:52:36
246
Aart ter Keurs
Slijk-Ewijk
1:54:27
1:53:42
247
Ronald Moska
Arnhem
1:54:30
1:54:09
248
Frank Peek
Oosterhout Nb
1:54:30
1:53:30
249
Gertjan van Pelt
Gorinchem
1:54:33
1:53:24
250
Ben van Laake
Hoorn Terschelling
1:54:40
1:53:39
251
Ben Barendse
Dongen
1:54:42
1:53:38
252
Startnummer 1427
Arnhem
1:54:55
1:53:56
253
Berend Cornel
Ede Gld
1:55:03
1:53:15
254
Maarten van het Erve
beek
1:55:06
1:54:28
255
Bert van Ravenswaaij
Bennekom
1:55:22
1:53:35
256
Andreas Wilendg
72336 Balinger
1:55:28
1:54:54
257
George Schill
Arnhem
1:55:29
1:53:35
258
Marcel Houberg
Arnhem
1:55:30
1:53:36
259
Markus Schaul
Remscheid
1:55:40
1:53:57
260
Hans de Gruyter
Heelsum
1:55:56
1:54:59
261
Michael Wolbring
46459 Rees
1:56:08
1:54:26
262
Teun van den Berg
Arnhem
1:56:19
1:54:34
263
Dick van Hilten
Harskamp
1:56:19
1:55:09
264
Julian Kuling
Velp Gld
1:56:19
1:54:35
265
Thijs Groenewegen
Duiven
1:56:26
1:55:11
266
Dick Hofman
Oosterbeek
1:56:30
1:54:36
267
Vincent Vos
Arnhem
1:56:34
1:56:03
268
Gijs Koedam
Nijmegen
1:56:44
1:55:45
269
Eric Groenwold
Zutphen
1:56:45
1:54:52
270
David van Toor
Appeltern
1:56:46
1:55:48
271
Henk Tijssen
Broekhuizenvorst
1:56:49
1:55:26
272
Ricky Martens
Zoetermeer
1:56:49
1:54:59
273
Remi Verhagen
Venlo
1:56:52
1:55:30
274
Ton van der Zanden
Cuijk
1:56:57
1:56:29
275
Harm Bakker
Angeren
1:57:13
1:56:01
276
Gerard van Gijtenbeek
Eerbeek
1:57:13
1:55:29
277
Ben van den Hoogen
Ede Gld
1:57:13
1:56:10
278
Johan Dorst
Nijmegen
1:57:25
1:55:57
279
Jan Willemsen
nijmegen
1:57:28
1:56:06
280
Tom van der Wijst
wijchen
1:57:30
1:55:31
281
Lucien Kroep
Hoek van Holland
1:57:31
1:56:14
282
Joost van Berkel
Utrecht
1:57:32
1:56:17
283
Jan van Riel
Nijmegen
1:57:33
1:56:04
284
Robert Hantink
Arnhem
1:57:38
1:56:23
285
John Peter Kuntz
Papendrecht
1:57:39
1:56:00
286
Hans Smid
Wageningen
1:57:40
1:57:15
287
Melvin Klaassen
arnhem
1:57:41
1:56:06
288
Vincent Kersten
Arnhem
1:57:56
1:57:11
289
Kees Brandsma
Deest
1:58:05
1:56:30
290
Martijn van Rij
Apeldoorn
1:58:17
1:56:48
291
Erik Moll
Velp Gld
1:58:18
1:57:05
292
Frans Peters
Ewijk
1:58:22
1:56:23
293
Antonin de Waard
Wijchen
1:58:24
1:56:26
294
Arno Schreijenberg
Westervoort
1:58:36
1:57:33
295
Ton van de Broeke
Maasbree
1:58:46
1:58:02
296
Henk Tolsma
Winterswijk
1:58:47
1:57:20
297
Rob Veenman
Noorden
1:58:55
1:57:01
298
Robert Engel
Duiven
1:58:57
1:57:11
299
Harry Beenen
meppel
1:59:06
1:57:58
300
Gerard Bouwhuis
velp
1:59:35
1:58:28
301
Mart van de Leur
Arnhem
2:00:07
1:59:10
302
Piet Huizer
Gorinchem
2:00:09
1:58:46
303
Nick Meinders
Barneveld
2:00:13
1:58:14
304
Frits Soeters
Noord-Sleen
2:00:21
2:00:17
305
Bart vd Tillaar
Arnhem
2:00:25
1:59:57
306
Hans Veldman
Bilthoven
2:00:52
1:58:58
307
Bas Vooijs
Schoonhoven
2:00:56
1:59:31
308
Wilco Kelderman
Tollebeek
2:01:07
2:00:35
309
Johan van Eijk
Maarssen
2:01:07
2:00:57
310
Bas de Winkel
Arnhem
2:01:14
1:59:47
311
Jan Overeem
Veenendaal
2:01:24
2:00:40
312
Rob van Diermen
Ede Gld
2:01:25
2:00:01
313
Joachin Uiteling
bocholt
2:01:37
2:00:40
314
Jo Kortooms
Papendrecht
2:01:38
2:00:00
315
Patrick
rheden
2:01:44
2:00:31
316
Bouke Hamminga
Nijmegen
2:02:00
2:01:11
317
Matthieu Schepers
Etten Gld
2:02:18
2:00:32
318
Jelle de Boer
Urk
2:02:25
2:00:51
319
Johan van Slooten
Urk
2:02:37
2:02:06
320
Jan Schutten
Deventer
2:03:08
2:01:23
321
Geert Boersma
Ellecom
2:03:41
2:01:59
322
Roberto de Freitas
Bilthoven
2:03:43
2:02:48
323
Hans Peters
Arnhem
2:03:50
2:02:18
324
Startnummer 1191
2:03:51
2:03:27
325
Mazen Mroue
Utrecht
2:05:09
2:05:00
326
Peter Feil
wageningen
2:05:27
2:04:18
327
Rolf Spijkerman
's-Gravenhage
2:06:14
2:04:56
328
Peter Vlaanderen
Enschede
2:06:18
2:04:43
329
Marcel Janssen
Andelst
2:06:26
2:06:23
330
Michael Schardt
münster
2:07:21
2:07:02
331
Otto Prinsen
Achterveld
2:07:25
2:06:06
332
Geert van Hoeymissen
bonheiden
2:07:41
2:06:02
333
André den Teuling
's-Hertogenbosch
2:08:06
2:06:49
334
Tonny Holleboom
Broekland Ov
2:08:06
2:06:06
335
Herman Euverman
Zwolle
2:08:19
2:06:44
336
Arjan Kouwen
Heteren
2:08:28
2:06:46
337
Sjoerd Span
rutterdam
2:08:50
2:07:24
338
Frans Lischer
Nijmegen
2:09:18
2:07:56
339
Hans van Iersel
Dieren
2:09:56
2:08:15
340
ereek brouwer
urk
2:10:08
2:08:35
341
Eric Rietveld
Arnhem
2:10:19
2:08:46
342
Wim Span
Rotterdam
2:10:57
2:10:32
343
Lucas Haenen
Arnhem
2:12:24
2:11:15
344
Hans Jelierse
Nijmegen
2:13:36
2:11:35
345
AM van Duyvenvoorde
Katwijk Zh
2:13:49
2:13:14
346
Geert van de Ven
Arnhem
2:15:57
2:14:01
347
Theo van der Staak
westervoort
2:17:04
2:15:34
348
Frank Niessen
Oosterhout Nb
2:17:34
2:15:38
349
Wim Vos
Achterveld
2:18:26
2:17:07
350
Gerrie Lange
Geldrop
2:20:34
2:18:32
351
Richard Koehorst
Hoogeveen
2:21:06
2:20:25
352
Alain vd Heiden
Zwijndrecht
2:21:37
2:20:01
353
Han Pelgrim
Aalten
2:21:43
2:19:38
354
Ian Pelgrim
Arnhem
2:21:43
2:19:38
355
Michel Palur
arnhem
2:22:11
2:20:10
356
Theo Sessink
Molenhoek Lb
2:22:16
2:20:44
357
Pieter Maarschalkerweerd
Groenlo
2:23:03
2:21:26
358
Wouter Dubbeldam
Elst Gld
2:23:54
2:32:31
359
Henk ter Steege
Balkbrug
2:25:19
2:23:44
360
Ferry van Pieterson
sliedrecht
2:25:43
2:24:39
361
Gerard Radstaat
Meerkerk
2:27:02
2:25:13
362
Fred Monshouwer
Toldijk
2:27:35
2:25:48
363
Kees Heil
Apeldoorn
2:32:00
2:30:41
364
Gerrit Vogelzang
Lienden
2:32:04
2:30:30
365
Roland Leroi
47229 Duisborg
2:32:05
2:30:11
366
Gosse Douma
bennekom
2:36:24
2:34:22
367
Nico Haddeman
Eindhoven
2:36:25
2:34:19
VROUW, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Esmé Möricke
run2day
1:25:40
1:25:40
2
Annemiek Koolen
wageningen
1:27:49
1:27:43
3
Iris Dijkstra
Amsterdam
1:29:58
1:29:57
4
Hanneke Boon
Renkum
1:34:38
1:34:28
5
Nicollette Ibink
Westendorp
1:37:08
1:36:44
6
Joanne Siccama
Bennekom
1:37:13
1:37:07
7
Ingrid Rijneveld
Spankeren
1:38:15
1:38:03
8
Thecla deJongh-Oosterwijk
Zevenhoven
1:39:28
1:39:11
9
Astrid Krummen
nijmegen
1:40:22
1:40:15
10
Miranda van Dam
Rozendaal
1:40:29
1:39:57
11
Thu Hien Nguyen
Arnhem
1:40:56
1:40:38
12
Rianne Kremers
Gorinchem
1:41:17
1:40:11
13
Francis Naron
Ede Gld
1:41:23
1:40:49
14
Bianca van As
Wijchen
1:42:25
1:42:10
15
Heidie van der Horst
Bemmel
1:42:42
1:42:14
16
Cordien Pacer
run2day
1:42:52
1:42:18
17
Suzanne Verwegen
Vinkel
1:42:54
1:42:16
18
Marloes Laurenssen
Mierlo
1:42:56
1:42:36
19
Debby Kok
Oosterbeek
1:44:24
1:43:28
20
Rita Sessink
gaanderen
1:44:59
1:44:40
21
Annebeth Mokkink
Arnhem
1:46:28
1:45:50
22
Adrie Polack
Ede Gld
1:47:12
1:46:21
23
Lia Korevaar
Gorinchem
1:47:13
1:46:09
24
Marieke Jacobs
Utrecht
1:47:23
1:46:56
25
Ida Oosterbroek
Mijdrecht
1:48:44
1:48:23
26
Karin Pouls
Warnsveld
1:49:01
1:48:19
27
Jolanda Zweep
Rheden
1:51:35
1:51:04
28
Hester Pardoel
Nijmegen
1:51:47
1:50:22
29
Mariët Bosschers
Nijmegen
1:52:12
1:51:00
30
Joyce Maas
Rosmalen
1:52:26
1:52:04
31
Melinde Hilberink
Bennekom
1:52:39
1:51:40
32
Lilian Sikkema
Buren Gld
1:53:06
1:51:21
33
Betty Verwegen
Lithoijen
1:53:16
1:52:39
34
Joli Bos
Gorinchem
1:53:28
1:52:21
35
Stella van Utrecht
doetinchem
1:53:37
1:53:05
36
Ingrid Scheepers
Ooij
1:54:15
1:53:02
37
Leonie van Asperen
Groningen
1:54:16
1:52:45
38
Daphne Zwartjes
Enschede
1:54:57
1:53:48
39
Elles Rummpel
rheden
1:55:09
1:53:56
40
Nikay Rakitow
Dieren
1:55:10
1:53:56
41
Tamara van de Kamp
Ede Gld
1:55:10
1:53:54
42
Gonnie van Dijken
Wekerom
1:55:24
1:54:14
43
Hanneke Drewes
Arnhem
1:55:33
1:54:41
44
Helga Pannekoek
Arnhem
1:55:35
1:54:11
45
Monique Bakker
wijchen
1:56:14
1:54:53
46
Priscilla Deijs
Zoetermeer
1:56:49
1:54:59
47
Jose Verlaan
Dieren
1:56:57
1:55:05
48
Yvonne Bussing
Zetten
1:57:14
1:56:10
49
Wieke van Oordt
Bennekom
1:57:17
1:56:05
50
Marieke Roelofs
Nijmegen
1:57:18
1:55:53
51
Marion van de Veerdonk
appeltern
1:57:34
1:56:43
52
Karin Soutberg
Arnhem
1:57:39
1:56:23
53
Amée van Haeften
Wageningen
1:57:39
1:57:13
54
Ellen Heuijerjans
Reuver
1:57:40
1:56:34
55
Carla Nanninga
Gorinchem
1:58:12
1:57:05
56
Sietske van der Meer
Zutphen
1:58:49
1:56:57
57
Monique van der Goes
Herveld
1:58:51
1:58:49
58
Esther van Lith
Zoelen
1:59:11
1:58:16
59
Yvonne Jacobs
Wijchen
1:59:24
1:57:26
60
Debbie Soplantila - Rözer
Arnhem
1:59:44
1:58:18
61
Wan Ying Chow
Nijmegen
2:00:04
1:58:31
62
Irene Mensink
Deventer
2:00:40
1:59:03
63
Kathelijne Bijlsma
Ellecom
2:01:35
2:00:49
64
Elsbeth Orth
Arnhem
2:01:50
2:00:27
65
Mirjam Braakensiek
Veessen
2:02:33
2:00:35
66
Corrie Nusselder
Hummelo
2:02:44
2:01:25
67
Inge Groot
Arnhem
2:03:07
2:01:42
68
Yvonne Krijgh
Dieren
2:03:41
2:02:02
69
Meriam Kemperman
Arnhem
2:04:02
2:02:53
70
Jolanda Wissels
Hengelo Gld
2:04:05
2:02:44
71
Jokelien Beunk
Hengelo Gld
2:04:05
2:02:43
72
Indira Dewulf
heverlee
2:04:09
2:02:31
73
Ylona Wolf
Elburg
2:04:25
2:03:23
74
Angela Huskens
Wijchen
2:05:34
2:03:35
75
Paula Maas
Wijchen
2:05:34
2:03:35
76
Ageeth Satter
Herwijnen
2:05:52
2:04:27
77
Anna Wouters
Wageningen
2:05:57
2:04:43
78
Marleen Ter Maten
Barneveld
2:06:10
2:04:56
79
Sandra de Vries
Enschede
2:06:18
2:04:43
80
Heidi Swinnen
2820 bonheiden
2:06:23
2:04:45
81
Tineke Mous
sint oedenrode
2:06:41
2:05:15
82
Annet Harenberg
Baak
2:06:42
2:04:57
83
Wíl Jansen
Barneveld
2:06:46
2:05:31
84
Irma Schutten
Deventer
2:07:23
2:05:39
85
Jet Wolbrink
Steenderen
2:07:30
2:06:10
86
Connie Meinders
Barneveld
2:07:42
2:06:22
87
Anne Benneker
Enschede
2:09:15
2:07:18
88
Inge Visch
Beekbergen
2:10:24
2:08:33
89
Stephanie Wolff
Nijmegen
2:10:58
2:09:28
90
Chantal van Schie
's-Hertogenbosch
2:12:27
2:11:10
91
Esther de Vlieger
Oosterbeek
2:13:30
2:12:29
92
Silke Van Pruissen
Nuenen
2:13:36
2:11:39
93
Caroline Claerbout
Oosterhout Nb
2:13:55
2:11:59
94
Annelief Pijper
Zwolle
2:14:15
2:13:11
95
Annemarie van Harskamp
duiven
2:15:03
2:13:05
96
Ria Everaarts
Papendrecht
2:15:24
2:13:41
97
Anja Broere
Papendrecht
2:15:24
2:13:41
98
Marion van Eck
Papendrecht
2:15:24
2:13:43
99
Nora Tijman
Arnhem
2:15:43
2:14:21
100
Danielle de Kruijff
Zeist
2:15:43
2:14:27
101
Anoeska Gudden
Westervoort
2:15:49
2:14:08
102
Jolanda den Haan
Giessenburg
2:16:13
2:14:49
103
Margreet Rikken
Opheusden
2:16:18
2:14:18
104
Urmila ter Wielen
4033 EX Sienden
2:16:18
2:14:19
105
Esmeralda van Beek
Tiel
2:16:18
2:14:18
106
Suzanne den Hollander
Wageningen
2:16:46
2:15:00
107
Linda van der Staak
westervoort
2:17:04
2:15:35
108
Gillian Sterken
Tilburg
2:17:49
2:15:54
109
Carola Voogd
's-Hertogenbosch
2:18:51
2:17:34
110
Mary-Lou Veldkamp
De Meern
2:19:24
2:17:38
111
Margreet Cromjongh
De Meern
2:19:24
2:17:38
112
Pleuni den Braven
Leerdam
2:19:47
2:18:22
113
Liesbeth Koehorst
Hoogeveen
2:20:07
2:19:27
114
Sarah Pelgrim
Aalten
2:21:43
2:19:39
115
Jannie Sessink van Dinter
Molenhoek Lb
2:22:16
2:20:44
116
Annemieke Reuvecamp
Nieuwkoop
2:22:40
2:20:46
117
Kim van Kuijk
Arnhem
2:23:03
2:21:26
MAN14, 14 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Frank Heestermans
De Steeg
55:03
55:03
2
Jurgen Mesman
bern
55:57
55:57
3
Harald Huijssoon
Nijverdal
57:13
57:13
4
Rene Roelofs
Angeren
57:29
57:28
5
Erik Achterkamp
Westervoort
58:17
58:16
6
Tariq van Rooijen
Bennekom
58:29
58:28
7
Wouter Arrachart
Nijmegen
58:51
58:47
8
Jan Willem Leeuwis
Arnhem
59:11
59:10
9
Aarnout Huijssoon
Doornspijk
59:34
59:33
10
Ron van den Berg
Maassluis
1:00:15
1:00:11
11
Ruben Verschoof
Enschede
1:01:13
1:00:59
12
Dries Lagerberg
Elst Gld
1:01:15
1:01:12
13
Marel Brands
Berghem
1:01:46
1:01:29
14
Ole Laeven
Culemborg
1:01:51
1:01:48
15
Lars Dales
Ulft
1:02:17
1:02:14
16
Pieter Medendorp
Elst Gld
1:03:03
1:03:02
17
Erwin Kroeze
Huissen
1:03:04
1:02:56
18
Ralph Schielen
Arnhem
1:03:23
1:03:20
19
Laurens van Buuren
Arnhem
1:04:21
1:04:15
20
Bert Wiendels
Didam
1:04:28
1:04:23
21
Fleur van Dijk
Ede Gld
1:04:28
1:04:21
22
Kibrom Melessie
Doorwerth
1:04:29
1:03:47
23
Arjem van Deuten
Oosterbeek
1:04:30
1:03:34
24
Peter van Ginkel
Woudenberg
1:04:33
1:04:03
25
Jos Slutter
Varsselder
1:04:59
1:04:58
26
Rene Hillebrink
elst
1:05:09
1:05:05
27
Sasha ter Mors
Lent
1:05:18
1:05:15
28
Maarten Snel
Arnhem
1:05:23
1:04:57
29
Robert Frank Bak
Oosterbeek
1:05:26
1:05:16
30
Norbert Bijvoet
Wognum
1:05:48
1:05:46
31
Arjen Lankhuizen
Nijmegen
1:06:01
1:05:56
32
Mels Kroon
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:06:11
1:05:56
33
Anne Wiebe Hoekstra
Utrecht
1:06:12
1:04:59
34
Anton Hendriks
Lent
1:06:18
1:05:06
35
Eite Everts
Rhenen
1:06:22
1:06:20
36
Niek Kleinhesselink
Aalten
1:06:23
1:06:01
37
Arno van Ommeren
Lienden
1:06:24
1:05:56
38
Wouter Visch
Gelselaar
1:06:43
1:06:34
39
Erik Theunissen
Molenhoek Lb
1:06:44
1:06:33
40
Sander den Hartog
Nijmegen
1:06:52
1:06:39
41
Sicco de Vos
Arnhem
1:06:57
1:06:41
42
Ronald Ouwerkerk
Utrecht
1:07:02
1:06:35
43
Peter Berendsen
Arnhem
1:07:19
1:06:44
44
Remco Schreuker
arnhem
1:07:30
1:07:04
45
Marijn Smulders
Nijmegen
1:07:30
1:07:12
46
Martin Prins
Arnhem
1:07:39
1:07:21
47
Drikus Haalboom
Bennekom
1:07:43
1:07:23
48
Ardjan Zwartjes
Enschede
1:07:49
1:07:05
49
Herrald Aaldering
Doetinchem
1:07:54
1:06:50
50
Daan van Oosten
Zeewolde
1:08:15
1:08:14
51
Jeroen Laros
Lienden
1:08:46
1:08:17
52
Tijmen Beemster
Monnickendam
1:08:49
1:08:20
53
Edwin Verdurmen
Arnhem
1:08:58
1:08:32
54
Stan Moorman
Amstelveen
1:09:31
1:09:01
55
Ruben Kersten
Arnhem
1:09:56
1:09:36
56
Edwin Robat
Doetinchem
1:09:56
1:09:32
57
Johan van Aalst
Bemmel
1:09:56
1:08:59
58
Marcel Bastiaanssen
Arnhem
1:09:58
1:09:47
59
Han Kampman
Zwolle
1:09:59
1:09:02
60
Jos Put
Vlissingen
1:10:03
1:09:53
61
Maarten van Alphen
Velp Gld
1:10:17
1:09:55
62
Joris Michels
Nijmegen
1:10:23
1:10:16
63
Freek van de Schoor
Nijmegen
1:10:24
1:08:50
64
Mark Grim
Druten
1:10:30
1:10:12
65
Simon Palumbo
Amsterdam
1:10:42
1:10:31
66
Sander de Graaff
Arnhem
1:10:53
1:10:14
67
Henk Westeneng
Veenendaal
1:10:56
1:10:16
68
Hans Boer
arnhem
1:11:00
1:10:44
69
Matthijs van Hunen
arnhem
1:11:06
1:10:34
70
Thom van den Ham
Elst Gld
1:11:22
1:11:19
71
Andre Kragt
Heveadorp
1:11:23
1:10:41
72
Bjorn Kloosterman
arnhem
1:11:31
1:11:06
73
Martijn van Giels
Uden
1:11:32
1:11:18
74
Fons Nieuwenhuis
Wehl
1:11:34
1:11:14
75
Albert
arnhem
1:11:35
1:11:10
76
Dennis Bosman
Arnhem
1:11:39
1:10:51
77
Joost Ausems
rheden
1:11:40
1:11:27
78
Jan Hein Daelen
Meilen
1:11:41
1:11:27
79
Norman van Zoggel
Beuningen Gld
1:11:42
1:11:40
80
Arjan van de Klift
Utrecht
1:11:44
1:10:35
81
Riny Jansen
Oosterbeek
1:11:44
1:11:00
82
Pp van Hunen
arnhem
1:11:45
1:11:12
83
Robert Horck
7542 CW Enschede
1:11:45
1:11:34
84
Maikel Egging
Arnhem
1:11:45
1:10:53
85
Maxim de Bruijn
Arnhem
1:11:50
1:11:02
86
Luuk Nieuwenhuis
Nijmegen
1:11:57
1:11:36
87
Hans Metz
Bennebroek
1:11:57
1:10:03
88
Mark Schultze
Doesburg
1:11:59
1:11:51
89
Eduard Prophitius
Arnhem
1:12:03
1:11:40
90
Dirk van Roekel
Ede Gld
1:12:07
1:10:43
91
Jeroen Schwarte
Beuningen
1:12:09
1:11:09
92
Jeroen van de Markt
Tricht
1:12:09
1:11:09
93
Fred van Dam
Zwolle
1:12:15
1:11:25
94
Bart Coster
Hoeven
1:12:16
1:11:37
95
Jan Wammes
Arnhem
1:12:42
1:11:27
96
Bas Hogervorst
Utrecht
1:13:01
1:11:20
97
Koos Verloop
doornenburg
1:13:34
1:12:39
98
Claudio Basilone
Arnhem
1:13:41
1:12:31
99
Wim van der Linden
Rheden
1:13:43
1:12:18
100
Huib jan Krasenberg
Wageningen
1:13:48
1:13:01
101
Edwin van Weert
Arnhem
1:13:58
1:13:30
102
Berry Bunghout
heteren
1:14:05
1:13:23
103
Erik Duis
Didam
1:14:09
1:14:04
104
Hugo van de Kamp
Amsterdam
1:14:15
1:13:37
105
Arjen Koudijs
Arnhem
1:14:15
1:13:37
106
Cor de Jong
Oosterbeek
1:14:21
1:13:48
107
Tim Cornelissen
leidschendam
1:14:28
1:14:02
108
Antoine de Winter
Rijnsburg
1:14:29
1:13:46
109
Wim Grooters
Wageningen
1:14:37
1:14:22
110
Rob A Stofberg
Zegveld
1:14:43
1:14:22
111
Louis van den Bosch
Bemmel
1:14:54
1:12:45
112
Marco Halman
arnhem
1:15:08
1:14:34
113
Milan Francot
Arnhem
1:15:16
1:14:58
114
Theo Janssen
arnhem
1:15:22
1:15:11
115
Johan van Rooij
didam
1:15:23
1:15:19
116
Joris Berben
Velp Gld
1:15:28
1:14:35
117
Harold Neijenhuis
Hattem
1:15:34
1:15:30
118
Christophe Dorgeat
Herveld
1:15:40
1:14:33
119
Andries de Jong
Deventer
1:15:42
1:14:40
120
Giel Stapelbroek
arnhem
1:15:49
1:15:02
121
Jan Derk Romein
Zetten
1:15:54
1:15:27
122
Arjen Coster
Arnhem
1:16:03
1:15:11
123
Ronald de Reus
Zevenaar
1:16:07
1:15:19
124
Ben Keller
Leersum
1:16:08
1:15:05
125
Bas Harmsen
Arnhem
1:16:10
1:15:23
126
Frans Cortenbach
Wageningen
1:16:13
1:15:49
127
Fred Beijleveld
Rheden
1:16:17
1:15:42
128
Jan Kappers
Schalkhaar
1:16:24
1:15:11
129
Arjan Staadegaard
Renkum
1:16:40
1:16:23
130
Michel Bosveld
heelsum
1:16:44
1:15:59
131
Mark van 't Hof
Heilig Landstichting
1:16:45
1:16:40
132
Bouke Hooghiemstra
Arnhem
1:16:48
1:16:26
133
Jack van der Pers
Arnhem
1:16:51
1:16:36
134
Cuno Spaan
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:16:54
1:16:03
135
Jerry Kempers
Arnhem
1:17:03
1:15:43
136
Ian Steenbruggen
Arnhem
1:17:05
1:16:18
137
Willy Eines
doetinchem
1:17:06
1:16:42
138
Andre Klein Kranenbarg
Velp
1:17:13
1:15:58
139
Mario de Kort
Velp Gld
1:17:13
1:15:58
140
Martin van der Made
Velp Gld
1:17:14
1:16:38
141
Frank Vink
Arnhem
1:17:15
1:17:00
142
Michel van de Klift
Veenendaal
1:18:00
1:16:52
143
Gerrit Dijkerman
Nijmegen
1:18:11
1:17:48
144
Bob Wonnink
velp
1:18:16
1:17:42
145
Theo Stokman
Arnhem
1:18:25
1:18:01
146
Frank Schut
Zevenaar
1:18:47
1:18:40
147
Tim Hoen
Zevenaar
1:18:47
1:18:41
148
Jan van Kan
Rhenen
1:18:51
1:18:42
149
Nico Reijnders
Wijchen
1:18:52
1:18:24
150
Mile Pajic
s'heerenberg
1:18:57
1:18:44
151
Startnummer 1438
1:19:33
1:19:19
152
Startnummer 1256
1:19:36
1:18:40
153
Paul van Dijk
Oijen
1:19:44
1:19:08
154
Michiel Geurts van Kessel
Oss
1:19:45
1:19:08
155
Ary Verhoeff
Bemmel
1:19:47
1:18:12
156
Remi Wandel
Oosterbeek
1:19:54
1:18:54
157
Martin Gerding
Deventer
1:20:04
1:19:06
158
Andree Beekhuizen
Gorssel
1:20:07
1:19:26
159
Hans Vriends
Nijmegen
1:20:09
1:19:49
160
Sander Wijnroks
Velp Gld
1:20:13
1:18:58
161
Huub Geelen
7314JM Apeldoorn
1:20:14
1:19:13
162
Herman van Roekel
Lunteren
1:20:20
1:18:56
163
Gerbert van Moerkerk
moerkerk
1:20:22
1:19:19
164
John Keizer
Doetinchem
1:20:25
1:19:20
165
Bernard Luttikhuizen
Haarlem
1:20:26
1:20:14
166
Herbert van Kraaij
Arnhem
1:20:37
1:20:10
167
Bart Lichtenberg
Arnhem
1:20:40
1:20:13
168
Ed van de Bospoort
Ede Gld
1:20:45
1:19:34
169
Peter Mulder
Arnhem
1:20:49
1:19:33
170
Joost Oosterbroek
Zetten
1:20:50
1:19:14
171
Wim de Jong
Deventer
1:21:01
1:20:01
172
Remko Mathijssen
Elst Gld
1:21:15
1:20:05
173
Koen Dechering
Nijmegen
1:21:16
1:19:38
174
Justin Rotte
Arnhem
1:21:25
1:20:42
175
Gert van Zanten
Veenendaal
1:21:28
1:20:13
176
Rutger Kluiver
Borger
1:21:32
1:20:29
177
Casper Brasser
Maarssen
1:21:38
1:21:18
178
Jorg de Goey
Duiven
1:21:49
1:20:38
179
Geert Jacobs
Dieren
1:21:50
1:21:21
180
Rene Van de Klift
De Meern
1:22:01
1:20:52
181
Remco Boersma
de steeg
1:22:07
1:21:55
182
Robbert-Jan Michel
Arnhem
1:22:20
1:21:21
183
Ron van der Jagt
Rotterdam
1:22:24
1:20:37
184
Rober Dijkhuizen
Doetinchem
1:22:32
1:21:56
185
Ruud Ridderhof
's-Gravenhage
1:22:58
1:22:04
186
Robert Neijenhuis
Eindhoven
1:23:06
1:21:41
187
Jaap ten Oever
Nijmegen
1:23:22
1:22:37
188
Haroldinio Abauna
Eindhoven
1:23:32
1:21:40
189
Hans Fleuren
Nijmegen
1:23:43
1:23:38
190
Patrick van Gruijthuijsen
Maasbommel
1:23:53
1:23:43
191
Bas Bastiaanse
Arnhem
1:24:08
1:23:04
192
Sjoerd Koelmans
meppel
1:24:09
1:23:47
193
Tonnie Bleumink
arnhem
1:24:11
1:23:23
194
Alfred Kamminga
apeldoorn
1:24:35
1:23:33
195
Theo Broeren
Oss
1:24:36
1:24:26
196
Cees Adriaanse
Arnhem
1:24:36
1:23:30
197
Geurt Timmer
Kesteren
1:24:36
1:24:08
198
Olaf Zweers
Arnhem
1:24:42
1:23:33
199
Dave Kampschreur
Nijmegen
1:24:43
1:24:01
200
Jan van Vessem
Driel
1:24:44
1:23:26
201
Henk Brouwer
Arnhem
1:24:44
1:23:26
202
Nico Hoes
Druten
1:24:49
1:23:54
203
Wim Scheerder
Arnhem
1:24:51
1:23:21
204
Reinier Bulten
Doetinchem
1:25:20
1:23:58
205
Marco Pellegrom
Ede Gld
1:25:45
1:24:09
206
Jan Pieter Wepster
Arnhem
1:25:58
1:25:58
207
Oscar van der Kruk
Delft
1:26:24
1:25:33
208
René Wiggers
Westervoort
1:26:45
1:25:56
209
Marcel Heekelaar
Velp Gld
1:26:48
1:25:30
210
Ecl Elsing
duiven
1:26:49
1:26:01
211
Jan van Dellen
Arnhem
1:27:00
1:26:27
212
Emil Buijs
Veghel
1:27:09
1:25:34
213
Joris Sonneveldt
Velp Gld
1:27:10
1:25:53
214
Rob Eikelboom
Darp
1:27:42
1:26:50
215
Henk Jansen
Elst Gld
1:27:49
1:27:41
216
Simon Maasland
Bennekom
1:28:04
1:26:25
217
Harrie Heijnen
Boxmeer
1:28:15
1:27:07
218
Henk Neijenhuis
Huissen
1:28:16
1:26:53
219
Michiel Schut
Wageningen
1:28:44
1:27:44
220
Michiel Sijthoff
Wageningen
1:28:52
1:27:14
221
Albertjan Sijthoff
Wageningen
1:28:53
1:27:14
222
Alex van Dijk
Druten
1:28:58
1:27:27
223
Kennard van der Bijl
Ede Gld
1:29:05
1:27:47
224
Erik Van der Zande
Doetinchem
1:29:15
1:28:12
225
Hans de Vries
Wijchen
1:29:21
1:28:57
226
Bert van Duifhuizen
Wijchen
1:29:32
1:29:06
227
Jan Bossema
Bennekom
1:29:37
1:27:51
228
Simon Forde
den bosch
1:29:48
1:28:33
229
Jos Nabuurs
Arnhem
1:29:59
1:28:52
230
Zafer Demirel
Ede Gld
1:30:07
1:28:45
231
Dennis Leemeijer
Harderwijk
1:30:07
1:28:35
232
Cees Landman
elst
1:30:26
1:29:06
233
Frank Meijerink
Beugen
1:30:31
1:28:54
234
Han Steijntjes
Gendt
1:30:54
1:29:11
235
Peter Hafkamp
Arnhem
1:30:55
1:29:32
236
Cees van Beek
Arnhem
1:30:59
1:29:33
237
Marc van der Heijden
's-Gravenhage
1:31:26
1:30:14
238
Eelco Hendriksen
Voorthuizen
1:31:59
1:30:32
239
Theo Yedema
Arnhem
1:32:57
1:31:40
240
Ed Bakker
Wijchen
1:33:01
1:32:39
241
Rudi Holl
Veghel
1:33:09
1:31:35
242
Bas revelman de Vries
alphen aan de rijn
1:33:26
1:31:58
243
Joram Bogers
Arnhem
1:33:39
1:32:25
244
Hans Noordman
Eerbeek
1:33:40
1:32:25
245
Sjak van Dieten
Son en Breugel
1:33:41
1:32:05
246
Kurt Braspenning
Beuningen Gld
1:33:42
1:32:11
247
Gerard Beltman
Velp Gld
1:33:45
1:32:42
248
Hemmy ten Barge
Druten
1:33:48
1:32:19
249
Ben van der Wilt
Amsterdam
1:34:05
1:32:44
250
Kees van het Hof
Oosterbeek
1:34:06
1:32:25
251
Cees Nabuurs
Boxmeer
1:34:22
1:33:14
252
Remy van Geenen
Gendt
1:34:33
1:32:50
253
Michiel Wientjes
Breukelen Ut
1:34:41
1:33:30
254
Splenesnbuug
arnhem
1:34:56
1:33:14
255
Hans Verhoeven
Eindhoven
1:35:02
1:33:25
256
Frans Elsendoorn
Dieren
1:35:36
1:34:28
257
Harry Wisselink
Westendorp
1:36:31
1:35:01
258
Haye van Helvoort
Velp Gld
1:37:43
1:36:45
259
Renéé Janssen
herveld
1:37:55
1:37:11
260
René Mom
druten
1:37:55
1:37:11
261
Bram Hupkens
Arnhem
1:38:16
1:37:23
262
Arthur van der Meer
Arnhem
1:38:22
1:36:43
263
Wim Schipper
Utrecht
1:38:42
1:37:48
264
Jan de Kleijn
Druten
1:38:47
1:37:20
265
René Langhorst
Nijmegen
1:38:50
1:37:09
266
Coen Spierenberg
hooglanderveen
1:38:54
1:37:11
267
Hans de Ruiter
Renkum
1:40:26
1:39:55
268
Jan Pouwels
Duiven
1:40:39
1:39:23
269
André Weel
Dieren
1:41:36
1:41:01
270
John Rance
Gorssel
1:42:01
1:40:30
271
Ted Fleureu
oosterbeek
1:42:26
1:41:15
272
Rims van de Born
1:42:26
1:41:14
273
Ronald Rademaker
Wolfheze
1:45:13
1:43:29
274
Michel Verweij
Westervoort
1:45:18
1:43:41
275
Thijs Lenderink
Arnhem
1:50:50
1:49:25
276
Erik Maier
Arnhem
1:52:29
1:51:04
VRO14, 14 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mirjam Niederberger
bern
58:03
58:02
2
Sandra de Jonge
Rozendaal
1:00:24
1:00:22
3
Nathalie Vierdag
Bemmel
1:05:06
1:04:47
4
Viviën Bouma
Nijmegen
1:06:27
1:05:27
5
Famke Mölenberg
Rotterdam
1:08:05
1:07:56
6
Judith van den Brink
nijmegen
1:08:48
1:08:44
7
Barbara Kerkhof
arnhem
1:08:58
1:08:32
8
Lieke Scheepers
Roosendaal
1:11:18
1:11:09
9
Heidy Smit
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:14:10
1:13:54
10
Sanne de Krijger
Velp Gld
1:14:43
1:14:14
11
Linda Medendorp
Elst Gld
1:15:03
1:14:21
12
Annemieke Tijsseling
Ede Gld
1:15:16
1:14:03
13
Melanie Maas
1:15:23
1:14:27
14
Jacqueline Stouten
Dongen
1:15:29
1:15:09
15
Nelise Westeneng
Veenendaal
1:16:28
1:15:48
16
Anna Zwart
Arnhem
1:16:44
1:15:34
17
Renske van Os
Nijmegen
1:16:46
1:16:29
18
Pauline Steens
Beek-Ubbergen
1:17:03
1:16:24
19
Chris van Dijk
Ede Gld
1:17:14
1:16:01
20
Gerda Sollie
Groesbeek
1:17:17
1:16:38
21
Daphne Stroobants
Deventer
1:18:11
1:16:58
22
Gwenn Logister
Utrecht
1:18:29
1:18:04
23
Renée de Ruiter
Rotterdam
1:19:07
1:18:36
24
Karin de Ruiter
Leiden
1:19:07
1:18:35
25
Lenneke Theunissen
Groesbeek
1:19:47
1:18:53
26
Maaike Kroeze
Huissen
1:20:05
1:19:22
27
Virge Meertens
Nijmegen
1:20:05
1:19:49
28
Marieke Hogendorf
Bunnik
1:20:05
1:19:14
29
Hanneke de Peuter
Arnhem
1:20:16
1:19:55
30
Mirthe Kortleve
Nijmegen
1:20:21
1:20:04
31
Anita Klein
Odoorn
1:20:26
1:20:14
32
Katrin Kuik
Nijmegen
1:20:39
1:19:52
33
Floor Goes
Heerde
1:20:54
1:20:03
34
Jeannet Kommer
Heerde
1:21:10
1:20:11
35
Van Bennekom
Heerde
1:21:41
1:20:41
36
Femke Hoogendoorn
Amstelveen
1:21:52
1:21:07
37
Geert Flinkert
meppel
1:21:59
1:21:13
38
Mirjam Vriens
Nijmegen
1:22:47
1:22:39
39
Francis Toonen
Maasbommel
1:23:53
1:23:47
40
Marloes Menting
Eersel
1:24:02
1:23:17
41
Nadja Sikkers
Oss
1:24:10
1:23:34
42
Renneke ter Braak
Nijmegen
1:24:15
1:22:47
43
Marianne Scholte-Albers
Almelo
1:24:31
1:22:47
44
Linda Kleinhesselink
Oss
1:24:31
1:24:25
45
Willeke Lagerweij
Ede Gld
1:24:44
1:23:31
46
Rianne Goorden
Berghem
1:24:54
1:24:48
47
Sabine Gielink
Arnhem
1:25:07
1:24:02
48
Marja Ellen Verhoef
Maasland
1:25:26
1:25:07
49
Marieke Hilhorst
Oss
1:25:39
1:25:32
50
Kirsten Brandt
Arnhem
1:25:47
1:24:59
51
Isabel van den Eelaart
Delft
1:25:56
1:25:31
52
Kiem van Gendt
Braamt
1:26:14
1:24:44
53
Karin Beemster - Lubbers
Monnickendam
1:26:29
1:25:59
54
Anne-merie Derksen
bemmel
1:26:35
1:25:34
55
Nienke Van Hees
Druten
1:26:39
1:25:09
56
Edith Bonnet
Rotterdam
1:26:39
1:26:29
57
Yvonne Roelvink
Doetinchem
1:26:44
1:26:03
58
Henriëtte Bussink
Zelhem
1:26:44
1:26:03
59
Rineke van Hunen
arnhem
1:27:03
1:26:08
60
Hanneke van der Veer
arnhem
1:27:03
1:26:07
61
Laura Blok
Nijmegen
1:27:04
1:25:53
62
Esther Ullrich
Arnhem
1:27:08
1:26:40
63
Rian van Kleef
Velp Gld
1:27:27
1:26:06
64
Wendy van Rens
Nijmegen
1:27:53
1:26:34
65
Ellen Stegeman
Heerde
1:27:55
1:26:57
66
Fieke de Hartog
Arnhem
1:27:59
1:26:40
67
Coby van den Heuvel
Veenendaal
1:28:14
1:27:42
68
Yvonne Jansma
Arnhem
1:28:19
1:26:58
69
Francesca Cornielje
Wolfheze
1:28:45
1:28:31
70
Denise Boerboom
Arnhem
1:29:11
1:27:42
71
Belinda Verlinde
Arnhem
1:29:11
1:27:44
72
Myrte Duin
Wageningen
1:29:19
1:28:28
73
Marilene de Zeeuw
Arnhem
1:29:20
1:27:52
74
Barbara Sol
Arnhem
1:29:20
1:27:51
75
Barbara Ooms
Nieuwkoop
1:29:30
1:28:12
76
Anne-Lotte Mulder
Harderwijk
1:30:07
1:28:35
77
Jolanda de Bruin
Harderwijk
1:30:07
1:28:35
78
Johanna Breuning
Oosterbeek
1:30:13
1:29:07
79
Katja Dijkhuizen
Doetinchem
1:30:28
1:29:52
80
Titia Dorgeat
Herveld
1:30:32
1:29:25
81
Mariël van de Wiel
Uden
1:30:45
1:29:11
82
Judit van Dael
Herveld
1:30:52
1:29:46
83
Gerdie Houterman
nijmegen
1:31:00
1:30:41
84
Margriet Coster
Hoeven
1:31:21
1:30:48
85
Lucia Hanstede
Zoetermeer
1:31:24
1:30:32
86
Jane Albers
Arnhem
1:31:30
1:30:52
87
Mirjam Nienhuis
Westervoort
1:31:30
1:30:52
88
Miranda IJzerman
Oosterbeek
1:31:31
1:30:25
89
Jet Brokke
Oosterbeek
1:31:34
1:30:29
90
Anette Nilsson Veenman
Noorden
1:31:50
1:30:31
91
Aafke de Vries
Voorthuizen
1:31:59
1:30:32
92
Erica Marechal
Elst Gld
1:32:12
1:30:40
93
Janneke van der Pol
Uden
1:32:23
1:30:49
94
Sjan van Dijk
Boven-Leeuwen
1:32:38
1:31:39
95
Patty de Kleijn
duten
1:32:41
1:31:16
96
Caroline Swanink
Velp Gld
1:32:43
1:31:38
97
Josine Schreuders
Arnhem
1:32:44
1:31:39
98
Joyce Gerritsen
Diemen
1:32:54
1:31:31
99
Machteld Hooyman
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:33:32
1:32:09
100
Annet van Dellen-Coster
Arnhem
1:33:37
1:33:01
101
Christien Cochius
Druten
1:33:48
1:32:22
102
Erna Nijland
Doetinchem
1:33:57
1:32:46
103
Faisca van Eijden
Zelhem
1:33:57
1:32:47
104
Eveline Gradussen
Wijchen
1:34:03
1:33:41
105
Vera van Haaren
Wijchen
1:34:03
1:33:42
106
Marleen de Bruijn
Oss
1:34:20
1:33:42
107
Lucie Jansen
Keijenborg
1:34:36
1:33:59
108
Els Mourits
Rozendaal
1:34:49
1:33:55
109
Marjan Maat
Enschede
1:34:57
1:33:57
110
Gerbrig Reitsma
's-Hertogenbosch
1:35:22
1:33:50
111
Mieke Toorenaar
molenhoek
1:35:35
1:34:19
112
Marianne
nijmegen
1:35:36
1:34:20
113
Claudia Mulder
Amsterdam
1:36:29
1:34:50
114
Nel Schoehuijs
Vaassen
1:37:22
1:36:51
115
Anne marie Smelder
arnhem
1:37:43
1:36:45
116
Paulien van der Leden
Oosterbeek
1:37:43
1:36:44
117
Gré de Kloet
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:37:48
1:37:09
118
Annie Kampschreur
Nijmegen
1:38:04
1:36:44
119
Ilona Stevens
Malden
1:38:05
1:36:45
120
Dienke de Gruyter
Veessen
1:38:57
1:38:03
121
Jeannette Oosterbroek
Westervoort
1:38:58
1:38:04
122
Martine van Roshum
Odijk
1:38:58
1:38:27
123
Ellen van der Zweep
Heteren
1:39:45
1:38:13
124
Ercolie Bossema
Ede Gld
1:39:51
1:38:39
125
Nienke Wouters
Wageningen
1:40:33
1:39:50
126
Hilde Pouwels
Arnhem
1:40:39
1:39:23
127
Eirini Papa
Meterik
1:40:55
1:40:54
128
Iris de Vaal
Rozendaal
1:41:22
1:40:01
129
Anita Dirksen
Doetinchem
1:42:01
1:41:24
130
Lisette Boland-van Breda
Arnhem
1:43:38
1:42:49
131
Marike Zwartjes
Velp Gld
1:46:36
1:45:01
132
Marjolein van Hemert
Lelystad
1:54:09
1:52:25
MAN7, 7 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sem van den Eijnde
velp
25:27
25:27
2
Arie Owen
arnhem
25:38
25:38
3
David den Besten
Nijmegen
28:06
28:05
4
Mark van de Hel
Arnhem
28:57
28:56
5
Joost Keverling Buisman
Arnhem
29:15
29:13
6
Wilbert Grooters
Amsterdam
29:48
29:47
7
Jasper de Groot
Amsterdam
30:17
30:14
8
Chris van Dijk
Ede Gld
30:24
30:22
9
Roel Timmer
Ede Gld
30:26
30:20
10
Stan van Baars
amsterdam
30:27
29:40
11
Arjan Bagaard
vleuter
30:31
30:30
12
Hidde Bekhuis
Nijmegen
30:34
30:31
13
Mark Timmer
Ede Gld
30:39
30:33
14
Pim Rossen
Arnhem
30:40
30:36
15
Rik Wenting
Ottersum
30:44
30:42
16
Joris Broeks
's-Heerenberg
30:52
30:11
17
Doeke Hamminga
Nijmegen
31:19
31:10
18
Peter van de Pol
Oosterbeek
31:29
31:25
19
Maarten Jaspers
Hummelo
31:34
31:32
20
Florian Löwik
Arnhem
31:43
31:40
21
Wim Wolf
Elburg
31:49
31:47
22
Remco Bertelink
Ede Gld
31:59
31:54
23
Cees de Kramer
Arnhem
32:03
31:51
24
Frank Bod
Oosterhout Gld
32:07
32:05
25
Tom Wevers
Utrecht
32:12
32:10
26
Paul Swart
Velp Gld
32:20
32:16
27
Rens van Beek
Elst Gld
32:27
32:22
28
Kars Abeling
Nijmegen
32:43
31:48
29
Rense Brouwer
Arnhem
32:47
32:36
30
Stan Jansen
arnhem
32:51
32:44
31
Jesse Honkoop
Arnhem
33:06
33:04
32
Richard Ooms
Utrecht
33:06
32:08
33
Tom Seegers
dinxperlo
33:40
32:44
34
Bas Schepers
Apeldoorn
34:22
34:01
35
Alex Geradts
Arnhem
34:27
33:52
36
Armand van der Donk
borne
34:35
34:18
37
Edwin van Holland
Nijmegen
34:57
34:29
38
Peter van Beersum
Giesbeek
35:05
34:51
39
Gijs-Piet Fokker
Buurmalsen
35:14
34:38
40
Leo van den Steen
Arnhem
35:37
35:23
41
Sven Vieth
's-Gravenhage
35:48
35:29
42
Boaz Jacobs
Dieren
35:53
35:45
43
Jacob Quak
Bennekom
35:53
35:13
44
Jw Groen
arnhem
35:59
35:49
45
Maarten Berenstein
Elst Gld
36:01
35:26
46
Frank Struker
braamt
36:05
35:53
47
Mike Schreven
Zevenaar
36:18
36:08
48
Joep Ooms
Groningen
36:19
35:20
49
Daan Jansen
arnhem
36:24
36:21
50
Martin Jansen
arnhem
36:25
36:23
51
Jorick Schuppers
Berg en Dal
36:29
36:23
52
Jan Vilier
Herveld
36:39
36:09
53
Joris Mulders
Nijmegen
36:39
35:49
54
Erik Woldring
Arnhem
36:51
35:36
55
Jamy A-Kum
Arnhem
37:01
36:30
56
Niek Heideman
Ellecom
37:01
36:17
57
Joshua Bello
Arnhem
37:14
36:42
58
Dave Koenhen
Giesbeek
37:15
36:59
59
Jeroen
apeldoorn
37:39
36:33
60
Rob Hilferink
maarn
37:40
37:33
61
Michel van Beek
Elst Gld
37:42
37:35
62
Frank Westen
Arnhem
37:46
37:24
63
René van Alfen
Velp Gld
37:56
37:46
64
Berry Turk
Velp Gld
37:56
37:45
65
Tjeerd van Dijk
Arnhem
38:13
37:58
66
Bjorn Laurentzen
Arnhem
38:14
37:39
67
Andre Broekhaas
arnhem
38:36
38:07
68
Tim van Ommering
Renswoude
38:41
37:12
69
Remco van Ommering
Scherpenzeel Gld
38:41
37:13
70
Paul Pacer
run2day
38:50
38:00
71
Johan Burgerhart
Barneveld
39:01
38:58
72
Marco van Brenk
Giesbeek
39:09
38:51
73
Falko Vieth
Giesbeek
39:09
38:52
74
Huub Cornelissen
leidschendam
39:11
38:55
75
Marco Platenburg
Oss
39:14
38:53
76
Marco Geleijnse
arnhem
39:23
39:17
77
Victor Noordzij
Kampen
39:37
38:56
78
Jesse Noordzij
Arnhem
39:37
38:57
79
Rob van Baars
Velp
39:41
38:54
80
Derk Bos
Eindhoven
39:44
38:51
81
Sander Bos
Oosterbeek
39:44
38:51
82
Martin Breukers
Arnhem
39:54
38:36
83
Guus Peters
Arnhem
40:02
38:43
84
Dirk Steens
Oosterbeek
40:02
39:39
85
Leo van den Steen
Arnhem
40:32
40:28
86
Gert van Veldhuizen
Arnhem
40:39
40:08
87
Coen Eskes
Elst Gld
40:59
40:39
88
Rudy Rooth
beuningen
41:15
40:55
89
Ad Monster
Prinsenbeek
41:20
40:33
90
martin janssen
duiven
41:21
41:10
91
Hans Hofmeester
Arnhem
41:21
40:33
92
Marius Hofmeester
Arnhem
41:22
40:34
93
BJM Bleekman
Arnhem
41:28
40:33
94
Ronald Reijers
Ellecom
41:32
40:53
95
Arjen Koop
Arnhem
41:37
40:54
96
Dylan Gores
Doesburg
41:56
41:23
97
Jos Kupers
Arnhem
41:59
41:15
98
Erno Oostrik
Arnhem
42:27
41:42
99
Eric Jansen
Oosterbeek
42:38
41:30
100
Paul Hoogeveen
De Steeg
42:39
42:25
101
Rob Vonk
arnhem
42:44
42:03
102
Klaas Jan Regien
Arnhem
42:46
42:15
103
Frank Beemster
Monnickendam
42:56
42:48
104
Casper Schreuder
Ede Gld
43:07
42:21
105
Nico Dezaire
Beuningen Gld
43:14
43:01
106
Kees Bijvoet
Wognum
43:14
42:43
107
Olaf Witte
Den Burg
43:50
43:26
108
Ron Blom
Huissen
43:55
42:48
109
Willem Weeda
Arnhem
44:03
43:14
110
Joseph Follender
Arnhem
44:14
43:34
111
Henk Hibbers
leesum
44:16
44:09
112
Joost Schellekens
Wijchen
44:27
43:35
113
Justin Brandsma
Groningen
44:34
43:42
114
Teye Brandsma
Westervoort
44:34
43:43
115
Guido Adriaanse
Velp Gld
44:36
43:38
116
Rogier Monshouwer
Enschede
44:41
43:56
117
Mazen Mroue
Utrecht
44:47
44:09
118
Mike Dorland
almere
44:51
44:09
119
Johan Nijhuis
Renkum
44:54
43:56
120
Vincent Robbe
Laren Nh
44:57
44:18
121
Petrus jacobus de Wit
Renkum
45:00
44:07
122
Bert van der Donk
beuningen
45:19
45:01
123
Erik van der Berg
Meerkerk
45:21
45:01
124
Ron van Wely
Doorwerth
45:23
44:25
125
Marten de Groot
Arnhem
45:51
44:49
126
Peter Huijssoon
Elburg
46:09
44:48
127
Berend Kuling
beek
46:11
44:57
128
Bob van Hasselt
6865DK Doorwerth
46:15
45:19
129
David Kuling
velp
46:16
45:02
130
Colin Kalisvaart
Arnhem
46:20
45:07
131
Jacques Verdaas
vleuten
46:27
45:11
132
Edwin Huygens
Arnhem
46:31
45:00
133
Manuel Koppe
Nijmegen
46:50
45:49
134
Ron Kalisvaart
Arnhem
46:52
45:40
135
Willy Loeffen
Wijchen
46:53
46:27
136
Pieter Loeffen
Nijmegen
46:53
46:28
137
Rob van de Schoor
Nijmegen
47:02
46:08
138
Hugo de Vos
Dordrecht
47:03
45:55
139
Hans de Borst
Monster
47:07
45:57
140
Norbert Groenewegen
Rijnsburg
47:07
45:53
141
Frank Abbenhuis
Arnhem
47:08
46:09
142
Jeffrey Muntslag
Arnhem
47:17
46:28
143
Martijn van Beersum
Velp Gld
47:19
46:26
144
Piet Muilwijk
Wageningen
47:36
46:33
145
Kees Zwart
Arnhem
48:03
46:37
146
Frank Leerink
Arnhem
48:25
47:03
147
Jos Huver
Arnhem
49:05
47:39
148
Jeroen Brevet
Arnhem
49:19
49:19
149
Joseph Kuling
Velp Gld
49:34
48:18
150
Thieme Kuchta
Oosterbeek
49:37
48:20
151
Michael Laheij
Nijmegen
49:39
48:25
152
Jan Vriens
Boxmeer
49:39
48:53
153
Frans Fokker
Buurmalsen
49:53
49:14
154
Arend Ouwehand
49:55
49:21
155
RB Luijters
Oosterbeek
50:03
49:38
156
Peter van Polen
Zwolle
50:31
49:05
157
Harold Dijk
Arnhem
50:46
49:34
158
Eric van der Vet
Arnhem
50:57
50:19
159
Ferenc Farkas
Rheden
51:00
50:35
160
Gerrie Overkamp
Westervoort
51:06
50:03
161
Pedro Sluiter
Zwolle
51:23
51:08
162
Rudi de Reuver
utrecht
52:00
50:49
163
Ronaldo Nobel'
Nijmegen
52:50
51:17
164
Enrico Sterken
Duiven
53:50
52:39
165
Merijn Mommers
Arnhem
54:25
53:50
166
Gerard Verstegen
leelsum
54:39
53:24
167
Michiel van Heukelom
Oss
55:05
54:37
168
Jos van Heusden
Duiven
55:20
54:20
169
Fred Koobs
Nijmegen
55:21
53:55
170
Brand-Jan Pak
Lunteren
55:28
54:39
171
Ab Janssen
Arnhem
56:03
54:57
172
Rob Berentsen
Oosterbeek
1:14:06
1:13:42
173
Rob Doorakkers
Arnhem
1:14:21
1:13:45
174
Martijn Jansen
Eindhoven
1:17:28
1:16:55
175
Ruud Caris
Utrecht
1:18:25
1:18:02
176
Sjoerd Janssen
Loo Gld
1:19:02
1:18:37
177
Leon Daaleman
Arnhem
1:20:28
1:20:00
VROU7, 7 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kristel van den Berg
Maassluis
30:01
30:00
2
Lucie van Genugten
Nijmegen
30:35
30:31
3
Hilde Pape
's-Gravenhage
31:00
30:55
4
Manon Mensink
Arnhem
31:10
31:07
5
Ellen Easten
Bennekom
33:07
33:03
6
Karin Gorter
de bilt
33:15
33:11
7
Margo Heurman
Ubbergen
34:30
34:29
8
Anne van Loon
Oss
37:23
37:19
9
Heike Hollink
Arnhem
38:14
38:01
10
Stefanie Etzel
Arnhem
38:19
38:14
11
Jente Hoogeveen
Arnhem
38:41
38:25
12
Biba Giling
Arnhem
38:50
38:44
13
Karlijn Edink
Arnhem
39:09
38:37
14
Chantal Rijnsburger
Lathum
39:28
39:24
15
Ellen Visser
Oosterbeek
39:32
39:22
16
Sabine Veldhuis
Arnhem
40:06
39:36
17
Margreet Kloeze
Utrecht
40:26
39:57
18
Carlyn Kouwenberg
Nijmegen
40:59
40:56
19
Annelies Noordzij
Kampen
41:11
41:07
20
Annet Postma-Mol
Arnhem
41:23
40:54
21
Marloes van Kessel
arnhem
41:28
41:20
22
Marscha de Vries
Beuningen Gld
41:33
41:19
23
Emily van Mierlo
Arnhem
41:36
40:54
24
Charlotte Palumbo
Amsterdam
41:40
40:55
25
Saskia Vergeer
Arnhem
41:42
41:12
26
Marjolijn Dijkhuis
elst
41:45
41:37
27
Anneke Hofs
Oosterbeek
41:49
41:13
28
Mde Jong
Arnhem
41:54
41:45
29
Laura de Wilde
Drempt
42:07
41:23
30
Nienke vd Kint
Eindhoven
42:13
41:59
31
Justine Erens
Nijmegen
42:22
42:14
32
Marinda Gores
Doesburg
42:37
42:03
33
Sofie Vrolijk’S
Nijmegen
42:39
42:26
34
Marjolijn Vonhof
Lunteren
42:43
41:40
35
Rosanne Reitsema
Bredevoort
42:52
41:44
36
Millie Dorland
Almere
43:08
42:26
37
Hanne Kupers
Arnhem
43:09
42:26
38
Yvonne Schreuder
Ede Gld
43:17
42:31
39
Christien van der Zwart
Arnhem
43:18
42:55
40
Marianne van Bruxvoort
Arnhem
43:21
42:00
41
Sannah Wolf
Elburg
43:39
43:37
42
Rozemarijn Beemster
Monnickendam
43:41
43:32
43
Claudia Doedens
Arnhem
43:53
42:32
44
Liesbeth Jansen
Oosterbeek
44:05
42:59
45
Renske Dekker
Klarenbeek
44:14
44:10
46
Letty van der Molen
lent
44:16
43:55
47
Melissa van Wijk
Nijmegen
44:17
43:10
48
Marie Versteeg
Nijmegen
44:26
44:13
49
Nancy Achterkamp
Westervoort
44:31
43:12
50
Ellen Wieleman
Arnhem
44:44
43:26
51
Dorien van Leeuwen
Arnhem
44:54
44:18
52
Ninette Klooster
Ede Gld
44:56
44:22
53
Simone van den Hout
Arnhem
44:56
44:02
54
Cisca Stokkink
Velp Gld
44:59
44:43
55
Jing jing Ma
Renkum
45:00
44:08
56
Evelien Luggenhorst
Ellecom
45:08
44:03
57
Van Straten
's-Gravenhage
45:08
44:08
58
Esther Tempel
Arnhem
45:11
45:05
59
Marieke Wiendels
Arnhem
45:21
44:42
60
Maaike Broekhaus
Arnhem
45:25
44:54
61
Stephanie Dijkstra
Arnhem
45:25
45:19
62
Dorieke de Haan
De Steeg
45:26
44:45
63
Annemijn Kramer
Oosterbeek
45:29
45:07
64
idske zijlstra
velp
45:35
45:28
65
Marina Boerma
arnhem
45:36
45:29
66
Itske Tersteeg
Arnhem
45:40
44:53
67
Sofieke de Wit
Rozendaal
45:48
44:53
68
Petra Kremer
Deventer
45:49
44:40
69
Laura Otten
Arnhem
45:51
44:49
70
Dianne Kragt
6869TB Heveadorp
46:15
45:18
71
Anne Eskes
Amsterdam
46:19
45:31
72
Petra van Burk
Arnhem
46:30
46:08
73
Jeanette Kroesen
Nijmegen
46:33
46:25
74
Heleen Meijburg
Groningen
46:52
45:52
75
Mieke Latijnhouwers
Nijmegen
47:08
45:48
76
Dorien Cramer
Groningen
47:11
46:11
77
Lotte Hogeboom
Arnhem
47:11
45:51
78
Manon Crijns
Arnhem
47:21
46:43
79
Lianda van Dam
Arnhem
47:21
46:44
80
Ann-Christin Bergauer
Voorburg
47:24
46:58
81
Monique Dibbelink
Velp Gld
47:34
46:51
82
Nan ter Heerdt
Didam
47:44
47:24
83
Simone Kohler
Duiven
47:52
46:47
84
ML Peters
Huissen
47:52
46:55
85
Mieke van aspert-Mos
rekken
48:28
48:16
86
Marian Struker
braamt
48:28
48:17
87
Monika Franzen
Arnhem
48:29
46:58
88
Jasmijn Janssen
Wijchen
48:31
47:21
89
Rita Kamminga
apeldoorn
48:32
48:14
90
Antoinette van der Kracht
Oosterbeek
48:35
47:30
91
Tosca Ardaseer
Apeldoorn
48:45
48:27
92
Madelynn Jansen-Welling
Arnhem
48:47
47:25
93
Sofie van Valkengoed
Arnhem
48:56
47:39
94
Corinne Peters
Arnhem
48:57
47:39
95
Vanessa Timorason
Arnhem
49:01
48:34
96
Fenneke Arends
Nijmegen
49:03
48:12
97
Erica Smeitink
Doetinchem
49:04
48:42
98
Lies Vonk
Velp Gld
49:16
48:49
99
Manon Huijssoon
Doornspijk
49:28
48:03
100
Wil Nelis
Velp Gld
49:32
49:05
101
Femke Veenstra
Huissen
49:37
48:21
102
Elsy Vriens
Boxmeer
49:40
48:55
103
Meghan Kalisvaart
Nijmegen
49:41
48:29
104
Carea Kucheg
velp
49:55
48:38
105
Inge Valen
Arnhem
50:07
48:53
106
Lieke Huisman-de Ruiter
Velp Gld
50:11
48:48
107
Ina Kort
Duiven
50:30
49:07
108
Ailsa Michiels
Rheden
50:37
50:13
109
Mariëtte Groenhuijzen
Baarn
50:56
50:18
110
Maaike Tomassen
Apeldoorn
50:57
49:44
111
Wieke van Pelt
Rozendaal
51:00
50:34
112
Petra van der Veer
Zwolle
51:23
51:07
113
Willemijn Horlings
Arnhem
51:26
50:01
114
Anita Adema
Arnhem
51:26
50:01
115
Leonie Spierenberg
hoogladerveen
51:36
50:40
116
Lia Patist
3453PR de Meern
51:49
51:40
117
Nellie Hennekes
Arnhem
52:27
51:19
118
Ciska Borkus
Didam
52:29
51:45
119
Laura Bernhardt
Nijmegen
52:41
51:14
120
Lenneke Vaandrager
Wageningen
53:54
53:04
121
Pauline van Marle
Nijmegen
54:08
53:35
122
An Blom
Velp Gld
54:13
53:10
123
Jade Fokkens
Arnhem
54:25
53:50
124
Benthe Berenstein
Elst Gld
54:28
53:39
125
Diana Hoth
42109 wuppertal
54:47
53:27
126
Jennifer van Heusden
Duiven
55:21
54:21
127
Franske Reijnders
Huissen
56:03
54:58
128
Erica Beens
Rheden
56:26
55:03
129
Dorreth Kruize
Sliedrecht
56:42
55:24
130
Marielski Kers
Dordrecht
56:42
55:24
131
Myra van der Vliet
Arnhem
57:05
56:35
132
Jessica Hendriks
Groesbeek
57:24
56:49
133
Serena Arendsen
Arnhem
57:30
56:06
134
Lotte Abeling
Nijmegen
58:07
57:12
135
Vera Kuling
beek-ubbergen
58:19
57:00
136
Marike Vierboom
beek-ubbergen
58:34
57:15
137
Wendy van der Meijde
Rheden
59:23
57:59
138
Eef van Druijten
Arnhem
1:00:18
59:46
139
Marianne van Sommeren
Arnhem
1:22:24
1:21:55
140
Hesther Robbe
Laren Nh
1:29:53
1:29:27
141
Martine Reijers
Ellecom
1:29:54
1:29:25
www.uitslagen.nl
27-12-2017 20:20