| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Kerstcross AVON Heerlen
Heerlen - Dinsdag 26 december 2017
MSEN, KORTE CROSS 360
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ricardo Floris
Atletiek Maastricht
12:35
3
Sebastiaan Gremmen
NSAV 't Haasje
13:37
7
Joep Richter
's-Hertogenbosch
14:31
M35, KORTE CROSS 360
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Victor Widdershoven
Brunssum
15:23
M45, KORTE CROSS 360
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Michel Deckers
Atletiek Maastricht
15:17
M55, KORTE CROSS 360
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ger Arnoldussen
Amstenrade
17:54
6
Karel Toussaint
Achilles-Top
25:13
VSEN, KORTE CROSS 360
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Caro Vrouwenraets
Maastricht
18:52
7
Stephanie van Beummelen
Sittard
19:56
9
Ellen Geurts
's-Hertogenbosch
20:43
10
Tessa Arnoldussen
Oirsbeek
20:54
11
Nicky Arnoldussen
Geldrop Runners
20:54
15
Selina Miesen
Valkenburg Lb
27:18
V35, KORTE CROSS 360
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Denise dillmann
Achilles-Top
20:32
6
Sabine Berendsen
Hoensbroek
31:10
V45, KORTE CROSS 360
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Jacqueline Willemsen
Brunssum
31:10
V55, KORTE CROSS 360
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lilian Vrouwenraets
Hoensbroek
22:26
MSEN, HARRY DRIESSEN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ricardo Floris
Atletiek Maastricht
26:01
2
Guy Maas
Atletiek Maastricht
26:49
6
Patrick Steskens
Maastricht
30:25
10
Etienne Savelkoul
Grevenbicht
33:50
20
Lard van der Broeck
Kerkrade
39:30
M35, HARRY DRIESSEN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
6
Eduard Hartwich
De Kieviten
33:59
M45, HARRY DRIESSEN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
15
Hans-Leo Megel
Geilenkirchen
39:06
M55, HARRY DRIESSEN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jack de Wilde
Valkenburg Lb
33:29
2
Harry Driessen
Achilles-Top
35:04
3
Hein Bodelier
MarathonPlus
37:47
10
Frenk Raaymakers
Achilles-Top
42:14
11
John Paulssen
Achilles-Top
42:33
VSEN, HARRY DRIESSEN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
V35, HARRY DRIESSEN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sandra Florie-Gielen
Achilles-Top
35:27
2
melanie Vermeulen
Achilles-Top
35:27
7
Constance Hoogerwerf
Amstenrade
45:32
8
Irina Bornyakova
Simpelveld
46:09
9
Bianca Schoeters-Sluis
Achilles-Top
46:20
10
Sabina Hartwick
Bergschenhoek
47:21
V45, HARRY DRIESSEN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Clemie Duchateau
Atletiek Maastricht
39:29
5
Sandra Michiels
Hoensbroek
48:04
V55, HARRY DRIESSEN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
MPUPC, MEISJES PUP C 1
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maartje Rol
NEA Volharding
4:27
2
Arden Veldman
Achilles-Top
4:32
3
Lissy Woudenberg
Schinveld
5:41
JPUPC, JONGENS PUP C 1
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
MPUPB, MEISJES PUP B 1
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Rafke Woudenberg
Hoensbroek
5:33
JPUPB, JONGENS PUP B 1
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
MPUPA, MEISJES PUP A 1
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Amina dillmann
Achilles-Top
4:07
JPUPA, JONGENS PUP A 1
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
6
Joshua schols
Achilles-Top
4:37
MJUND, MEISJES JUN D 1
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Maartje Vervuren
Landgraaf
4:13
JJUND, JONGENS JUN D 2
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Tristan Wehrung
Maastricht
8:49
6
Senna America
Achilles-Top
10:02
MJUNC, MEISJES JUN C 2
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
JJUNC, JONGENS JUN C 3
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Senne Biesmans
Maasmechelen
11:13
4
Ruben van Groenewoud
Unitas
12:18
7
Jesper van der Sterren
Caesar
12:49
8
Thibeau Ulrichts
Maasmechelen
13:49
MJUNB, MEISJES JUN B 3
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
JJUNB, JONGENS JUN B 4
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Dieter Jacobs
Maasmechelen
20:27
JJUNA, JONGENS JUN A 6
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wouter Jacobs
Maasmechelen
24:49
MSEN, LANGE CROSS 976
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Giel van Asten
Atletiek Maastricht
41:58
6
Eric Sijstermans
Landgraaf
43:57
8
Joep van der Eijnden
Heerlen
45:44
9
Sebastiaan Mildner
Hoorn Nh
53:53
M35, LANGE CROSS 976
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Patrick Helgers
Merkelbeek
39:00
4
Rodjer van de Merwe
Unitas
41:35
9
Dennis Mullender
Hoensbroek
45:41
13
Ernst Idsardi
Potchefstroom
51:54
M45, LANGE CROSS 976
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Jens Oluf Andersen
Trondheim
43:36
5
Maurice Zwart
Hardlopen.nl
48:40
8
Ronald Hoogeboom
Hillensberg
52:39
M55, LANGE CROSS 976
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wilbert Systermans
Landgraaf
46:51
7
Johan Barnard
's-Gravenhage
1:03:02
VSEN, LANGE CROSS 976
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
V35, LANGE CROSS 976
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
V45, LANGE CROSS 976
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ellis Burgers
Achilles-Top
54:59
2
Marianne Zwart
Hardlopen.nl
55:21
V55, LANGE CROSS 976
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
Uitslagen.nl
29-12-2017 19:23