Uitslagenlijst 38e Kerstloop Gennep

Gennep - Dinsdag 26 december 2017

M, TRIMLOOP 5.5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sjors Thielen
ATV Venray
19:13
2
Pim van Deurzen
Nijmegen
20:21
3
Martijn van de Pol
Boxmeer
20:56
4
Tom Ariesen
Veenendaal
21:02
5
Rudy Rovers
Langenboom
21:09
6
Pim vd Oever
Oploo
21:18
7
Maarten Janssen
Gennep
21:37
8
Raymond van Benthum
Cuijk
21:45
9
Giel Gerrits
Escharen
21:50
10
Kamiel van Langen
Amsterdam
22:28
11
Gijs de Klein
Boxmeer
24:00
12
Giel Loeffen
Ottersum
24:51
13
Willem Toonen
Bergen Lb
25:30
14
Just Meijer
Vianen Nb
25:31
15
Kees de Klein
Amsterdam
25:46
16
Joost Wolf
Grave
25:49
17
Roel
Berg en Dal
25:57
18
Marc van Bree
Boxmeer
26:22
19
Frans de Jong
Gennep
26:37
20
Jeroen Jillissen
Molenhoek Lb
27:28
21
Mark Schoneveld
Berghem
28:30
22
Milan Gosens
Vitesse '08
29:55
23
Stan Builtjes
Gennep
30:01
24
Bennie van Kempen
Boxmeer
31:01
25
Bram Peeters
Malden
34:17
26
Max Visser
Oeffelt
34:24
M45, TRIMLOOP 5.5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mark Jillissen
Molenhoek Lb
19:58
2
Peter van Hensbergen
Cifla
21:23
3
Ed Kosters
Ottersum
21:57
4
Robert van Orsouw
Schaijk
22:42
5
Ko Arts
Boxmeer
22:51
6
Theo Toonen
Siebengewald
23:48
7
Eugene Roelofs
Boxmeer
23:57
8
Rene Cornelissen
Sint Hubert
24:24
9
Toon Heijmans
Cuijk
24:26
10
Antwan Terburg
Groeningen
24:29
11
Marcel Kamps
Vitesse '08
24:36
12
Rene Aben
Sporting Boxmeer
25:07
13
Joris Zeegers
Ledeacker
25:52
14
Jos Thielen
Wanssum
26:13
15
Gidy Lamers
Olympus Land van Cuijk
26:21
16
Jan Kusters
Vianen Nb
26:30
17
Toon Aben
Olympus Land van Cuijk
26:43
18
Trudo Jans
Olympus Land van Cuijk
27:22
19
Willi Goossens
Hommersum
27:48
20
Ton van der Beek
Grave
27:55
21
Piet Aarts
Wanssum
27:58
22
Wolfgang Schäfer
Emmerich am Rhein
28:00
23
Arno Klabbers
Gennep
28:25
24
Hans Janssen
Heijen
28:57
25
Tonnie Hurkens
Cuijk
29:01
26
Toon van Tienen
Rijkevoort
29:03
27
Ton Jillissen
Nijmegen
29:08
28
Roy Schaeps
Boxmeer
30:24
29
Herman van Langen
Malden
31:04
30
René Visser
Vitesse '08
31:09
31
Frans Tijssen
Rijkevoort
32:13
32
Joop Coolen
avVN
33:46
33
Frank Weimar
Best
34:09
V, TRIMLOOP 5.5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kaate Mulders
Gennep
23:13
2
Bianca van Bree
Boxmeer
23:22
3
Marieke Siemons
Nijmegen Atletiek
23:49
4
Emy Hermans
Ledeacker
23:53
5
Danielle van Pinxten
Ottersum
25:44
6
Lotte van Orsouw
Schaijk
26:04
7
Evelien van Haren
Boxmeer
28:40
8
Lonneke Kosters
Gennep
29:10
9
Marly Brons
's-Hertogenbosch
30:27
10
Annelies van Lier
Escharen
30:31
11
Nadia Brons
Afferden Lb
30:34
12
Diede Mulders
Gennep
30:51
13
Sabine Bongers
Sporting Boxmeer
33:44
14
Annabel Peeters
Malden
34:15
15
Nina Klabbers
Gennep
38:19
16
Anja Koster
Vitesse '08
38:55
V40, TRIMLOOP 5.5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Astrid Castricum
Cuijk
24:20
2
Lizette Robben
Cuijk
25:25
3
Patricia Heijmen
Molenhoek Lb
25:37
4
Mijke Campschroer
Gennep
27:51
5
Jasmin Beyer
Emmerich am Rhein
28:09
6
Mirjam van der Wielen
Schaijk
29:53
7
Natasja Marcellis
Overloon
30:25
8
Wilma Wolters
Gennep
30:29
9
Mien Loenegracht
Sambeek
32:11
10
Ingrid van Lieshout
Best
33:50
11
Lilian Jillissen
Rotterdam
34:03
12
Marieke Baltussen
Olympus Land van Cuijk
35:23
13
Sandra Wessels
Vitesse '08
38:56
M, TRIMLOOP 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Heinz van Dongen
Kevelaer
36:45
2
Nino van Langen
Malden
39:13
3
Marijn van der Toorn
Wijchen
39:56
4
Martijn van de Pol
Boxmeer
40:03
5
Tomas Weijters
Eindhoven
40:15
6
Tom Hopman
Ottersum
41:27
7
Rob Claassen
Gennep
41:36
8
Jaap Mulders
Gennep
42:50
9
Jerôme Sahertian
Gennep
46:34
10
Seppe Mulders
Gennep
47:28
11
Freek de Wachter
Milsbeek
47:34
12
Zjef van Driel
Aalsmeer
47:52
13
Frank Cornelisen
Sint Anthonis
50:10
14
Maxim Sahertian
Zwolle
53:46
15
Maarten Peters
Cuijk
56:50
M45, TRIMLOOP 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rob Kerkhof
Mill
37:55
2
Milan Perc
Cuijk
38:59
3
Remco Visser
Bemmel
40:09
4
Eric Sommers
Olympus Land van Cuijk
43:35
5
Erik Ariesen
Veenendaal
45:39
6
Ton Weijters
avVN
46:23
7
Eugene Roelofs
Boxmeer
47:28
8
Ton Noij
Gennep
48:21
9
Charles Wiellersen
Vitesse '08
48:33
10
Rob Aerdts
Siebengewald
49:28
11
Philip Wheeler
Cifla
50:42
12
Henk Bernards
Gennep
50:52
13
Wim Simmelink
Vitesse '08
51:38
14
Edwin Voets
Helmond
54:23
15
Alain Peters
Wijchen
55:09
V, TRIMLOOP 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Faye Pepping
Nijmegen
54:50
2
Karen Mol
Eindhoven
56:07
V40, TRIMLOOP 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mientje van Haare
Wanroij
48:52
2
Marian Kerkhof
Mill
49:20
3
Lianne Ariesen
Veenendaal
50:04
4
Wendy Jungen
Vitesse '08
52:12
5
Annika Voets
Helmond
54:23
6
Antoinette Siroo
Sint Hubert
55:10
M10, JEUGD T/M 10JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fenna Pouwels
Venlo
3:23
J15, JEUGD T/M 15JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thomas van Orsouw
Schaijk
5:25
2
Julian Ariesen
Veenendaal
6:21
3
Jules Peeters
Malden
7:17
www.uitslagen.nl
26-12-2017 12:25