Uitslagenlijst TOF Kerstcross

Breda - Dinsdag 26 december 2017

MAN, 4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lars Gerritsen
Passaat
13:02
2
Stan Schipperen
Scorpio
13:19
3
Michiel van Nispen
Sprint
13:49
4
Paul Husslage
Dorst
15:37
5
Björn van Vliet
Heinenoord
15:41
6
Benno Snepvangers
Spark
15:48
7
Mitchell van Oudenaarden
De Langstraat
16:00
8
Sebastiaan Martinot
De Langstraat
16:03
9
Remko Martens
Made
16:10
10
Douwe Schouwenaars
Etten-Leur
16:25
11
Francois Nooten
Scorpio
16:30
12
Jeroen Bruijns
Bavel
16:34
13
Arno Hulshof
Sprint
16:41
14
Frans Martens
Made
16:56
15
Albert de Vries
Dordrecht
17:19
16
Ramon Mannie
Sprint
17:24
17
Maurits Kuipers
Sprint
18:19
18
Bart Oomen
Sprint
18:28
19
Ton Crul
Breda
18:30
20
Frank Sjaardema
Sprint
18:41
21
Tom Bosmans
Gilze
18:47
22
Jan-Hein van Daelen
Meilen
18:53
23
Stan van Tilburg
Sprint
19:10
24
Olaf Torenvliet
Klaaswaal
19:19
25
Marnik Hageman
Etten-Leur
19:20
26
Onno Mannie
Ulvenhout
19:21
27
Luuk Strooper
Tilburg Road Runners
19:30
28
Thijs de Lange
Ulvenhout
19:32
29
Merijn Martens
Made
19:33
30
René van der Pas
Scorpio
19:52
31
Arno van der Pas
Scorpio
19:53
32
Jannes van den Broek
Breda
19:53
33
Terry van Tilburg
Galder
19:55
34
Wim van Haperen
Road Runners Etten-Leur
20:12
35
Frederic Kleemans
Breda
20:19
36
Lucas Aarts
Rotterdam
20:36
37
Maurice van Haperen
Teteringen
20:45
38
Rob Bosmans
Gilze
20:56
39
Jurre Sjaardema
Sprint
21:01
40
Patrick Aerts
Generaal Michaelis
21:10
41
Wim Blom
Achilles
21:22
42
Rene van den Biggelaar
Kaatsheuvel
21:27
43
Anko Breewel
Etten-Leur
22:04
44
Hans Kleemans
Breda
22:15
45
Sten Mannie
Ulvenhout
22:16
46
Jaap van Hooijdonk
Breda
22:19
47
Fokke Ypma
Sprint
22:28
48
Peter Voesenek
Breda
22:43
49
Joep Strooper
Goirle
22:48
50
Tjeerd Knoop
Breda
22:53
51
Niels Bosmans
Gilze
23:04
52
Piet Jan van Vliet
Amsterdam
23:05
53
Dimitri van Oosterhout
Loopvereniging TOF
23:06
54
Toine Mies
Breda
23:20
55
Jos De Roover
Galder
24:01
56
Bo Kleemans
Etten-Leur
24:05
57
Bart van Egeraat
Sprint
24:29
58
Wally Jongenelis
Breda
24:37
59
Merlijn Mingelen
Middelburg
24:52
60
Luuk van Egeraat
Breda
24:59
61
Jip de Beer
Breda
25:16
62
John Paquay
Sprint
25:23
63
Lucas Bogers
Breda
25:53
64
Ton Bogers
Breda
26:00
65
Titus Korving
Sprint
26:01
66
William Simons
Breda
26:11
67
Jona Mingelen
Middelburg
26:56
68
Pieter Hollebrandse
Teteringen
26:57
69
Bas van Nijnatten
Loopvereniging TOF
27:26
70
Ad van Hees
Breda
27:41
71
Erik Bouvrie
Breda
28:11
72
Siebe Rozendal
Groningen
28:50
73
Timo Rozendal
Ulvenhout
28:51
74
Floris Bogers
Breda
29:28
75
Louis de Koning
Rijsbergen
30:08
VROUW, 4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marjon van Oudenaarden
De Langstraat
15:59
2
Bieke Schipperen
Scorpio
17:05
3
Chantal van Oudheusden
Sprint
17:26
4
Lotte Aerts
Generaal Michaelis
17:49
5
Lonneke Elzerman
De Langstraat
18:16
6
Jet Kleemans
Breda
18:42
7
Inge Schipperen
Scorpio
19:25
8
Simone de Lange
Sprint
19:45
9
Mijke Aerts-Jennen
Best
19:49
10
Sterre Simons
Breda
20:45
11
Linda Boot
Galder
21:04
12
Ineke Kleemans
Breda
21:07
13
Carla Bosmans
Gilze
21:20
14
Janneke Nooren
Galder
21:28
15
Laura van Haperen
Etten-Leur
21:44
16
Nele van den Broek
Sprint
21:57
17
Floor Kleemans
Breda
22:10
18
Neeltje vd Sman
Sprint
22:34
19
Amber van Dun
Galder
23:04
20
Babette Jacobs
Sprint
23:50
21
Lotte van den Biggelaar
Kaatsheuvel
24:42
22
Ine Vermeer
Gilze
24:42
23
Wies Kleemans
Breda
24:57
24
Judith van Heens
Breda
25:17
25
Mieke Bastiaansen
Galder
25:32
26
Marja O'Neill
Galder
25:34
27
Patricia Rudolph
Galder
25:37
28
Dymphie Meeuwissen
Kwintsheul
26:33
29
Gerda vd Riet
Sprundel
26:35
30
Riekie Spierings
Breda
27:05
31
Myrthe de Roover
Tilburg
27:11
32
Lily van Egeraat
Breda
27:23
33
Marian Kleemans
Breda
27:33
34
Lenneke Kragten
Breda
28:11
35
Sita Breewel
Etten-Leur
28:58
36
Gerda Hoppenbrouwers
Loopvereniging TOF
29:30
37
Moria Bouwmeester
Loopvereniging TOF
29:31
MAN, 8 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Colin Bekers
Scorpio
27:53
2
Ciprian Balanescu
Roemenië
29:21
3
Huub Maas
THOR
29:36
4
Pieter Cappon
Parcival
30:33
5
Nick Jansen
Sprint
31:38
6
Erwin Schuurbiers
Bergen op Zoom
31:49
7
Hendrik van Gils
Running Breda
32:09
8
Rens van Hooydonk
Sprint
32:31
9
Peer Voesenek
Running Breda
33:05
10
Roy Hereijgers
Breda
33:09
11
Robert vd Heuvel
Brussel/Bruxelles
33:14
12
Ruerd Nauta
Sprint
33:52
13
Jasper van Eijmeren
Running Breda
34:01
14
Robin Robart
Passaat
34:03
15
Steven van Bunningen
Sprint
34:11
16
Leo van Gent
Running Breda
34:33
17
Thomas Crul
Running Breda
34:35
18
Crist Hendriks
Tilburg Road Runners
34:43
19
Patrick de Bruijn
Rijsbergen
35:09
20
Ritchie Piessens
Running Breda
35:13
21
Remco Hereijgers
Rijsbergen
35:34
22
Kristian de Lange
Sprint
35:42
23
Paul Theeuwes
Spiridon
35:56
24
Gijs Kloek
Sprint
36:46
25
Joris Weerlink
Breda
37:00
26
Kees Koek
Loopvereniging TOF
37:04
27
Wiertz Dingeman
Oxford
37:10
28
Sean Mckeown
Terheijden
37:12
29
Kees van Dongen
Sprint
37:17
30
Hans Brouwers
Gilze
37:22
31
Marcel Cools
Sprint
37:27
32
Teun Adriaansen
Breda
37:32
33
Jos Nous
Breda
37:32
34
Niels de Beer
Breda
37:45
35
Rob Smits
Road Runners Etten-Leur
37:55
36
Léon Mahieu
Sprint
38:32
37
Merijn Janssen
Utrecht
38:40
38
Steven van den Heuvel
Breda
38:42
39
Theo van den Broek
Sprint
38:44
40
Kees Vermijs
Atledo
38:48
41
Robert Hooijmaijers
Sprint
39:04
42
Wim Smedts
Breda
39:10
43
Frank van Gils
Breda
39:17
44
Albert Stehouwer
avVN
39:32
45
Tijn Mallens
Breda
39:47
46
Roelof Nauta
Rosmalen
39:51
47
Ruud Sprangers
Meer
39:52
48
Gian Ligtvoet
Made
39:58
49
Kenneth Oppermans
Breda
40:16
50
Peter Nanninga
Roosendaal
40:23
51
Reinout Nanninga
Breda
40:24
52
Mathijs Resoort
Gorinchem
40:47
53
Karel de Hooge
Dordrecht
40:51
54
Gijs Driesprong
Breda
40:56
55
Frans Beekers
Bavel
41:04
56
Job Beekers
Bavel
41:04
57
Corné Hereijgers
Breda
42:03
58
Jaap Majoor
Sprint
42:35
59
Gosse Bakker
Breda
42:41
60
Willem-Paul Wiertz
Breda
43:08
61
Adri de Bruijn
Loopvereniging TOF
43:12
62
René de Vriesq
Breda
43:26
63
Cees Scheurwater
Breda
44:24
64
Pieter Pulleman
Breda
44:26
65
Christ Bastiaansen
Scorpio
44:33
66
Gys Nijeholt
Galder
44:41
67
Stijn van Breemen
Sprint
44:50
68
Kees Wouters
Breda
45:06
69
Ivar Pulleman
Breda
45:13
70
Gijs de Kort
Breda
45:47
71
Bertus van Eekelen
Achilles
45:56
72
Fons vd Heijning
Gilze
46:04
73
Mario Schuurbiers
Breda
46:10
74
Rinus Groot
Breda
46:37
75
Marten Booisma
Breda
47:23
76
John Kremers
Groene Ster
47:26
77
Ad van Dongen
Molenschot
48:00
78
Frank Coveliers
Breda
48:03
79
Bram Timmers
Breda
49:03
80
Marc Meesters
Breda
49:52
81
Hans Claessen
Loopvereniging TOF
50:25
82
Johan Roovers
Bavel
51:01
83
Koen van Doorn
Breda
52:06
84
Theo Leemans
Breda
52:07
85
Peter de Vries
Bavel
53:06
86
Kees Breeman
Capelle aan den IJssel
55:05
VROUW, 8 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ingrid Versteegh
Sprint
33:27
2
Marjon de Kok
Prins Hendrik
35:32
3
Danielle Speekenbrink
Running Breda
37:56
4
Kaylee van Gent
Running Breda
39:53
5
Patricia Kloonen
Loopvereniging TOF
41:00
6
Lonne Mallens
Sprint
41:02
7
Birgit Dekkers
Made
41:39
8
Lianne Gronert
Sprint
42:14
9
Anoek Adank-Heij
Sprint
42:22
10
Wilma Flipsen
Breda
42:45
11
Anne Vergouwen
Sprint
42:55
12
Marianne Bom
Breda
42:58
13
Judith Vloedgraven
Rijsbergen
44:18
14
Carla van Aerts
Meer
44:32
15
Melissa Eestermans
Moerdijk
44:46
16
Marie-José Torenvliet
Klaaswaal
45:10
17
Annemarie Maschaert
Fortius
45:12
18
Marianne Woestenberg
Alphen Nb
45:18
19
Roxanne Speekenbrink
Loopvereniging TOF
45:59
20
Rian Bastiaansen
Bavel
46:46
21
Marie-Louise Colin
Breda
46:48
22
José van Aert
Meer
46:59
23
Bertie Janssen
Utrecht
47:10
24
Mariange Dubois
Breda
48:51
25
Karien Musters
Sprint
49:29
26
Marieke Cappon
Ulvenhout
49:34
27
Anja Velmans
Sprint
49:50
28
Diny Commeren
Geertruidenberg
50:00
29
Suzan Ros
Geertruidenberg
50:33
30
Yue Zhao
Breda
50:52
31
Sitih Breeman
Capelle aan den IJssel
50:55
32
Heleen Joziasse
Loopvereniging TOF
51:18
33
Monique Ermens
Loopvereniging TOF
52:13
34
Saskia van der Burg
Breda
54:04
35
Elma vd Bemd
Rijsbergen
54:10
36
Sandy den Ouden
Rijsbergen
54:11
37
Mary van Oostveen
Rijsbergen
54:11
38
Elvira van den Berg
Bavel
54:45
39
Jacqueline Nuijens
Bavel
54:46
40
Carolien de Bruijn
Breda
56:56
41
Christine Rutten Baxby
Oisterwijk
58:12
www.uitslagen.nl
27-12-2017 07:56