Uitslagenlijst Verhoeve Groen Cross

Appelscha - Zondag 24 december 2017

MAN, TRAILRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Harrie wetterhahn
Lionitas
1:09:21
1:09:19
2
Peter Kindt
Almere
1:09:37
1:09:35
3
Mark Kerssies
Hijken
1:09:59
1:09:56
4
Jeroen Vleer
Oldeberkoop
1:10:12
1:10:09
5
Bertus Pettinga
Assen
1:10:12
1:10:09
6
Joos de Bakker
Amersfoort
1:12:26
1:12:25
7
Geert Aardema
LSV Invictus
1:12:52
1:12:49
8
Casper vd Kamp
Leeuwarden
1:16:02
1:15:56
9
Renť Wieling
LSV Invictus
1:16:08
1:16:07
10
Harm Jan Veldstra
Burgum
1:16:10
1:16:06
11
Ben Timmer
ATC '75
1:16:22
1:16:19
12
Niels Blaauw
Lionitas
1:17:16
1:17:13
13
Ome Joop Lusthof
Friesland
1:17:18
1:17:14
14
Piet Streefkerk
Friesland
1:17:18
1:17:13
15
Jasper Sierdsma
Bolsward
1:17:35
1:17:20
16
Piet Visser
Driesum
1:17:52
1:17:47
17
Sander Sierdsma
Luttelgeest
1:18:00
1:18:00
18
Gauke Postma
Akkrum
1:20:37
1:20:36
19
Paul Kromkamp
LSV Invictus
1:21:07
1:21:03
20
Aise Bouma
Friesland
1:21:33
1:21:27
21
Anne Dijkstra
RŻnom Mantgum
1:22:12
1:22:05
22
Wiebe de Vries
LSV Invictus
1:22:37
1:22:37
23
Andrť Jellema
Lionitas
1:23:00
1:22:58
24
Chris Draijer
Impala
1:23:11
1:23:11
25
Bart van der Veen
Friesland
1:23:27
1:23:22
26
Jan-Anne
Friesland
1:23:27
1:23:23
27
Ids Bouma
LSV Invictus
1:23:31
1:23:27
28
Berry Koerts
Loopgroep Smilde
1:23:49
1:23:42
29
Lieuwe Dijkstra
LSV Invictus
1:23:52
1:23:49
30
Jan Post
Loopgroep Smilde
1:23:54
1:23:49
31
Albert van Duinen
LSV Invictus
1:24:56
1:24:53
32
Jetsko Borg
Onstwedde
1:25:15
1:25:13
33
Paul Pultrum
Luxwoude
1:25:54
1:25:53
34
Lukas Drenth
Makkinga
1:26:08
1:26:00
35
Eric van Veen
Spado
1:27:56
1:27:50
36
Gjalt Schippers
Kootstertille
1:28:57
1:28:44
37
Duco Zijlstra
Friesland
1:28:58
1:28:55
38
Hetzo Polet
Horror
1:31:58
1:31:45
39
Jan van der Linden
Utrecht
1:32:11
1:32:06
40
Karst Anema
Friesland
1:34:34
1:34:28
41
Henk Popken
LSV Invictus
1:34:58
1:34:54
42
Jack van Rozen
LSV Invictus
1:34:59
1:34:49
43
Taeke van der wal
LSV Invictus
1:35:03
44
Leen van Waardenberg
Voorne Atletiek
1:39:40
1:39:31
45
Egbert Geertsma
Groningen
1:44:59
1:44:52
46
Reinder Tel
Surhuizum
1:46:02
1:46:02
VROUW, TRAILRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Regine Postma
Horror
1:17:34
1:17:33
2
Iris Dahler
Hoogeveen
1:18:08
1:18:08
3
Alexandra Comsa
Appelscha
1:19:29
1:19:29
4
Sietske Dijkstra
Groningen
1:22:12
1:22:05
5
Inge van Schaick
Lionitas
1:23:12
1:23:10
6
Adrie Hartholt
LSV Invictus
1:24:05
1:24:00
7
Deborah Springer-Lelievel
LSV Invictus
1:24:40
1:24:32
8
Sjoerdtje Veenstra
Driesum
1:25:41
1:25:34
9
Francie Marinussen
Bant
1:26:29
1:26:29
10
Alinda ten hoor
LSV Invictus
1:27:00
1:26:57
11
Majet Spoelder
Triathlon
1:31:02
1:31:01
12
Karin Danhof
Friesland
1:31:58
1:31:52
13
Ineke Ligthart
LSV Invictus
1:35:02
1:35:02
14
Evelien Marinussen
Utrecht
1:35:12
15
Linda keitz
Leeuwarden
1:36:07
1:36:04
16
Marit Houtsma
Friesland
1:36:07
1:36:04
17
Hanny van der Bij
Friesland
1:39:33
1:39:26
18
Cilie van Waardenberg
Voorne Atletiek
1:43:56
1:43:48
19
Astrid van der Veen
LSV Invictus
1:44:50
1:44:42
20
Aly Prins Olijve
LSV Invictus
1:45:40
1:45:40
21
Esther Zaagmans
Makinga
1:45:41
1:45:32
22
Mattie de Boer
LSV Invictus
1:47:50
1:47:50
23
Frouwkje Herder
LSV Invictus
1:48:11
1:48:11
24
Gerda Rijlaarsdam
LSV Invictus
1:48:38
1:48:30
MAN, CANICROSS NETTO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Knopert
BB lopers
19:39
2
Dennis Dekker
Hoogeveen
21:57
3
Benny IJntema
Hoogeveen
24:08
4
Gerko de Roo
HAC '63
24:37
5
Harold Hoekstra
Appelscha
24:59
6
Paul Ypma
Oosthem
25:05
VROUW, CANICROSS NETTO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Petra Mulder
LSV Invictus
20:08
2
Adriana Overgoor
Loopgroep cani gRunn
23:26
3
Patricia de Vries
Houtigehage
23:58
4
Jolanda Botermans
Oosthem
24:53
5
Liane de Wit
Loopgroep gRUNN
25:17
6
Gerbranda de Graaf-Beijaard
Damwald
25:18
7
Harmanda Olthof
Hoogezand
26:11
8
Ebelien Nieboer
Middelstum
26:31
9
Djoeke Bijlsma
Sappemeer
26:37
10
Christa Aardenburg
Oudwoude
26:55
11
Kim Backstrom
Loopgroep gRUNN
27:08
12
Manon Bel
LSV Invictus
27:16
13
Fardou Haisma
Ureterp
30:36
14
Simone Beens
Gorredijk
30:53
15
Inge van der Hoeven
Westerbork
31:05
16
Gea Weening
Drachtster Compagnie
31:22
17
Myra Groen
Loopgroep Cani Grunn
31:50
18
Leticia da Silva - kijf
Groningen
32:50
19
Wendy Puister
CanigRunn
33:57
20
Kirsten Heijs
Oosterwolde
33:58
21
Angelique Kuipers
Ravenswoud
34:39
22
Jane Klaarwater
Bakkeveen
35:43
23
Anouk Voorhorst
Drachten
36:20
24
Lisette Kooistra
Harlingen
38:13
JPUP, PUP J EN M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mika Keizer
De Sprinter
4:40
4:18
2
Thygo de Vries
AV Heerenveen
4:45
4:20
3
Mark Woortmeijer
Tolbert
4:49
4:24
4
Jiri Heppener
Horror
4:57
4:57
5
Jurre Post
Appelscha
5:13
5:12
6
Jari Heppener
Horror
5:16
4:52
7
Tim Jeeninga
AV Heerenveen
5:19
5:18
8
Mats Reitsma
Zuidhorn
5:21
4:56
9
Aaron van Loo
Aquilo
5:37
5:11
10
Roan van Loo
Aquilo
5:57
5:31
MPUP, PUP J EN M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
NaŽll Huijsmans
Atletics Nijverdal
4:47
4:47
2
Inez Keun
Groningen Atletiek
4:58
4:32
3
Sanne Pultrum
AV Heerenveen
5:00
5:00
4
Zoey de vries
Impala
5:03
4:37
5
Jara Heppener
Horror
5:23
5:11
6
Lieke Snoeken
HAC '63
5:46
5:21
7
Manon Delhaas
Aquilo
6:04
5:38
8
Julynn Huijsmans
Atletics Nijverdal
6:04
5:39
9
Lotte Smith
Aquilo
6:11
5:46
10
Rianne Kuiper
Aquilo
6:24
6:24
11
Inke Meijer
Aquilo
6:28
6:03
12
Esther Hofstee
Aquilo
6:58
6:32
13
Zoey Kruize
Aquilo
7:05
6:39
14
Ingelise van den Berg
Assen
7:08
5:59
15
Lindsey Kuil
Aquilo
8:29
8:03
16
Flore van den Berg
Assen
8:34
7:23
JJUND, JUND J EN M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wu Ping Kuiper
Groningen Atletiek
5:15
5:14
2
Sietze Ketelaar
Horror
5:21
5:20
3
Sven Pultrum
Luxwoude
5:34
5:34
4
Leander van den Berg
Assen
5:40
5:40
5
Julian Keun
Groningen Atletiek
5:41
5:40
6
Tammo Deems
Start '78
5:59
5:58
7
Rick Woortmeijer
Tolbert
6:20
6:19
8
Ruben Piek
Impala
6:53
6:51
MJUND, JUND J EN M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sharon Steenbergen
HAC '63
5:31
5:30
2
Irene Groen
LSV Invictus
5:43
5:42
3
Louise Post
LSV Invictus
5:46
5:45
4
Jorien Spikman
Groningen Atletiek
5:54
5:53
5
Britt van den Hoven
Assen
6:03
6:02
6
Ylana Hofstra
LSV Invictus
6:06
6:05
7
Sarah de Vries
Impala
6:07
6:06
8
Martje ter Doest
Impala
6:32
6:31
9
Resa Keizer
Ruinerwold
7:02
7:01
10
Meike Terpstra
Impala
7:17
7:16
MAN, SPRINT H EN D
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Peter-Jan de Jong
Horror
4:18
4:18
2
Klaas Douwe Yska
Horror
4:24
4:23
3
JurriŽn Rijlaarsdam
LSV Invictus
4:24
4:24
4
Janco Rijpstra
Lionitas
4:25
4:25
5
Gerko Floor
LSV Invictus
4:28
4:28
6
Jan Oldhoff
Lionitas
4:31
4:30
7
Jelmer van der Veen
Lionitas
4:34
4:33
8
Jeroen Vochteloo
LSV Invictus
4:35
4:34
9
Eric Stuiver
Start '78
4:36
4:36
10
Geale simon Postma
Lionitas
5:10
5:10
VROUW, SPRINT H EN D
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Fanny Spikman
Groningen Atletiek
5:24
5:23
2
Roeline Yska
Horror
6:03
6:02
3
NaŽll Huijsmans
Atletics Nijverdal
6:19
6:17
4
Jolanda Smedinga
AV Heerenveen
7:24
7:23
JJUNC, JUNC J EN M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mads Meijer
De Sprinter
6:53
6:52
2
Wouter de Roo
HAC '63
7:08
7:08
3
Leroy Oostman
Groningen Atletiek
7:10
7:10
4
Luuk Knossen
Aquilo
7:15
7:14
5
Matthijs Pultrum
Luxwoude
7:32
7:32
6
Laurens Pietersma
Aquilo
7:33
7:33
7
Sebastien Roebersen
LSV Invictus
7:53
7:52
8
Maxwell Bayer
Zuidwal
7:56
7:56
9
Marijn Piek
Impala
7:57
7:56
10
Mark Terpstra
Impala
7:58
7:58
11
Thomas Smeman
Haulerwijk
8:05
8:04
12
Mark Algra
Appelscha
8:05
8:05
13
Daan Graafstra
LSV Invictus
8:22
8:21
14
Evert Bram
LSV Invictus
8:34
8:33
15
Pjotr ter Doest
Impala
8:34
8:34
16
Hidde Veenstra
Impala
9:23
9:22
MJUNC, JUNC J EN M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dione Schipper
Start '78
7:18
7:17
2
Brecht Frensel
AV Heerenveen
7:24
7:24
3
Hannah Talstra
Impala
7:34
7:34
4
Selma Spikman
Groningen Atletiek
7:43
7:43
5
Jonine Hofstra
LSV Invictus
7:52
7:51
6
Noa Tilkema
Impala
8:02
8:01
7
Ylse Barkmeijer
AV Heerenveen
8:54
8:53
8
Elle Veltman
AV Heerenveen
10:06
10:04
JJUNB, JUNB J EN M JUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ruben Talstra
Impala
13:35
13:35
2
Jamie Verhagen
Groningen Atletiek
14:28
14:27
3
Nick Kerkhof
HAC '63
15:47
15:47
MJUNA, JUNB J EN M JUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Evelien Kuiper
Groningen Atletiek
14:44
14:44
2
Ilse Rooks
LSV Invictus
15:59
15:58
JJUNA, JUNA JONGENS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Job IJtsma
HAC '63
19:38
19:38
2
Ephrem Been
HAC '63
20:53
20:52
3
Marlo Post
LSV Invictus
21:19
21:18
4
Stijn Bouma
LSV Invictus
22:10
22:09
5
Adriaan Huisman
LSV Invictus
23:03
23:01
6
Jeroen van Weperen
LSV Invictus
23:34
23:33
7
Chris Wever
AV Heerenveen
27:38
27:36
DSEN, DAMES SEN. 40+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jessica Oosterloo
LSV Invictus
21:17
21:17
2
Hinde Fokkema
Start '78
22:23
22:22
3
Saffira Kiewiet
Groningen Atletiek
23:12
23:10
4
Jacolien Ruizendaal
NOP
24:36
24:34
5
Vera Keidel
Impala
25:29
25:26
6
Josien DŁmmer
Assen
33:06
33:05
7
Henny Hoekstra
Rottevalle
34:19
34:19
D40+, DAMES SEN. 40+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Agnes Olgers-Heiner
NOP
25:31
25:30
2
Christien Koning
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
26:14
26:13
3
Claudia van Tellingen
HAC '63
27:12
27:09
4
Desiree Winterwerp
Assen
29:45
29:42
5
Carolien Meloni
Appelscha
30:34
30:29
6
Elmar Algra
Appelscha
32:54
32:51
7
Hilda Middelveld
Hoogeveen
36:57
36:52
8
Lian Helms
Appelscha
36:57
36:57
HSEN, HSEN. 40+ 50+ 6
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ben Stellingwerf
Loopgroep Bedum
32:54
32:54
2
Rob Vijver
Lionitas
33:18
33:18
3
Djurre Hoeksema
AAC '61
33:25
33:24
4
Siep Nota
Horror
35:05
35:03
5
Bram Kielman
AV Heerenveen
38:08
38:07
6
Geale simon Postma
Lionitas
38:08
38:04
7
Thom Klein
LSV Invictus
38:14
38:11
8
Theo Trul
AAC '61
40:54
40:49
9
Onno Hiemstra
LSV Invictus
41:37
41:35
10
Jesper Keidel
Lionitas
42:50
42:46
11
Aalzen Alma
Impala
45:04
45:04
12
Andres Faber
AV Heerenveen
48:19
48:15
H40+, HSEN. 40+ 50+ 6
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Arie de Jong
LSV Invictus
35:29
35:28
2
Jan Venhuizen
Lionitas
36:14
36:13
3
Anno Huizenga
Friesland
36:20
36:19
4
Eddy Elsinga
AV Heerenveen
39:25
39:25
5
Eugene Olgers
NOP
40:12
40:10
6
Tom van Tellingen
HAC '63
41:16
41:12
7
Jeroen Vels
NOP
42:07
42:06
8
Fjodor van der Sluijs
SV Veendam
45:10
45:08
9
Roelof Andrť Groen
Nijeberkoop
46:56
46:51
10
Rowan Heystek
Rhoon
48:01
48:01
11
Marco Vijver
Franeker
52:06
52:03
H50+, HSEN. 40+ 50+ 6
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Reinder de Jonge
Friesland
37:14
37:13
2
Huub Bots
Lionitas
37:14
37:12
3
Cor Ton
LSV Invictus
38:32
38:31
4
Ignas DŁmmer
Assen
38:58
38:57
5
Nanne Jagersma
Hardloopvereniging Lichtlopen
39:28
39:27
6
Theo Groenendijk
LSV Invictus
39:33
39:30
7
Siem Hiemstra
LSV Invictus
39:57
39:56
8
Jan Beldman
Dalfsen
43:36
43:33
9
Bennie Wiegman
Assen
44:43
44:41
10
Renť Noordegraaf
Noordwolde
47:18
47:18
11
Jebbe Westerbeek
Start '78
47:19
47:19
12
Jan Snijder
Nieuwleusen
50:16
50:13
13
Freddy Venema
Wergea
51:27
51:24
H60+, HSEN. 40+ 50+ 6
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jaap Vlaming
NOP
41:49
41:46
2
Jacob Strijbosch
Smilde
49:50
49:50
3
Garmt Borcman
Hoogezand
51:38
51:36
www.uitslagen.nl
01-01-2018 13:02