Uitslagenlijst 37e Winterloop De Willy's

Wilbertoord - Zondag 24 december 2017

J-6, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Luuk van den bungelaar
Wilbertoord
15:32
J7-9, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jorn Wijnen
Vianen
11:19
2
Koen Aben
Landhorst
13:08
3
Giel van den bungelaar
Wilbertoord
13:59
4
Bastiaan Niks
Sint Hubert
14:30
5
Thijs Hendriks
Wilbertoord
14:38
6
Roel Aben
Landhorst
14:55
J1012, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thomas van Orsouw
Schaijk
9:26
2
Gijs Baltussen
Landhorst
10:37
3
Mauro Dorssers
Nijmegen
10:51
4
Jesse van Daal
Wilbertoord
11:40
5
Tijn van Amstel
Wilbertoord
11:57
6
Julian Ariesen
Veenendaal
12:02
7
Jurre van de Ligt
Wilbertoord
12:04
8
Mees van Sleeuwen
Wilbertoord
12:04
9
Jorn van Tienen
Wanroy
12:35
10
Jort van de Sonde
Wilberoord
12:57
11
Stijn v.d. Bungelaar
Wilbertoord
13:02
12
Mika van de Ligt
Wilbertoord
13:07
13
Lars Kuijpers
Wilbertoord
13:10
14
Job van Sleeuwen
Wilbertoord
13:39
15
Daan Rutten
Wilbertoord
14:23
16
Rowan Hurkmans
Wilbertoord
14:41
17
Daniel van der Wal
Wilbertoord
15:40
18
Sem Cornelissen
Zeeland
16:22
J1315, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maxwell Bayer
Huizen
9:32
M7-9, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Imme van Tienen
Wanroy
15:52
2
Lonne Derks
Wanroy
16:46
3
Ise Lauwers
Wanroy
16:47
M1012, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Diede Mulders
Gennep
11:19
2
Isa Fleuren
Wilbertoord
11:41
3
Nora de Bruin
Boxmeer
11:42
M1315, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ivy Hurkmans
Wilbertoord
14:48
2
Pleun van Grinsven
Wilbertoord
14:48
3
Jet Verbruggen
Wilbertoord
14:49
4
Senne Fleuren
Wilbertoord
14:49
MSEN, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
René Niks
Sint Hubert
15:05
2
Mark van den Bungelaar
Wilbertoord
15:32
VSEN, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wencke Niks
Sint Hubert
14:31
MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mark van Kessel
Deurne
15:50
2
Roel Spierings
Drunen
18:19
3
Ernie Maas
Bakel
18:34
4
Jos Wijnen
Vianen
18:41
5
Tom Ariesen
Veenendaal
18:48
6
Rudi Rovers
Langenboom
19:06
7
Koen van Kessel
Deurne
19:25
8
Martijn van de Pol
Boxmeer
19:34
9
Thijs Bisseling
Boxmeer
19:35
10
Harold Verkuijlen
Uden
20:32
11
Sven Kuijpers
Wilbertoord
21:07
12
Arjan de Lauw
Venray
21:31
13
Wout Gijsbers
Hamburg
21:32
14
Wout Vinken
Landhorst
22:00
15
Tijn Baumann
Driel
22:17
16
Jorn Zijlmans
Drunen
22:21
17
Just meijer
Vianen Nb
22:22
18
Daan Baumann
Driel
22:48
19
Tim van der Meer
Drunen
23:12
M40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rutger Huisman
Groesbeek
17:01
2
Jean-Pierre Louvet
Cuijk
18:53
3
Pim van den Oever
Oploo
19:01
4
Jaap Mulders
Gennep
20:06
5
Robert van Orsouw
Schaijk
21:26
6
John Klerkx
Zeeland
21:29
7
Alain Peters
Wijchen
21:39
8
Antwan Terburg
Groeningen
21:42
9
Rene Aben
Rijkevoort
22:01
10
Richard Noya
Venray
22:37
11
Bennie van Kempen
Boxmeer
25:55
12
Joep van der Molen
Grave
27:06
13
Mark van den Bungelaar
Wilbertoord
28:07
14
Patrick Peters
Haps
28:55
M50, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Frans Deenen
Venray
18:55
2
Peter van Hensbergen
Milsbeek
19:16
3
Mart van Rooij
Venray
19:18
4
Jos de Groot
De Rips
19:20
5
Geert Linders
Venray
19:23
6
Carles Linders
Mill
20:11
7
Ronald van Noordenburg
Escharen
20:20
8
Eugène Roelofs
Boxmeer
21:02
9
Eric Sommers
Sint Anthonis
21:03
10
Andre Matthijssen
Deurne
21:18
11
Rene Cornelissen
Sint Hubert
22:38
12
Frans Versteegen
Rijkevoort
22:41
13
Joris Zeegers
Ledeacker
23:08
14
Jos Thielen
Wanssum
23:09
15
Roland van den Bogaard
Deurne
23:25
16
Geert Linders
Boxmeer
23:37
17
Paul Selten
Mill
23:48
18
D.J.J.A.Wolff
Langenboom
23:52
19
Jo van Hal
Mill
24:13
20
Trudo Jans
Vianen Nb
24:15
21
Ton van der Beek
Grave
24:53
22
Wim van Melis
Wilbertoord
26:43
23
Erwin Mengerink
Wilbertoord
27:44
24
Wim van der Maat
Eindhoven
28:50
25
Bert Hendriks
Cuijk
28:54
26
Frank Weimar
Best
31:04
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kaate Mulders
Gennep
21:12
2
Lotte van Orsouw
Schaijk
21:26
3
Eef Kerkhof
Mill
22:10
4
Danielle van Pinxten
Ottersum
22:32
5
Sammy Wolff
Langenboom
23:46
6
Jetske Janssen
Beers Nb
28:23
7
Malu Gijsbers
Lieshout
29:20
8
Jose Verstappen
Overloon
33:10
V40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lizette Robben
Cuijk
22:19
2
Mirjam van der Wielen
Schaijk
25:45
3
Linette Bonnema
Cuijk
27:10
4
Rona Franzen
Mill
28:45
5
Ingrid van Lieshout
Best
30:24
6
Marieke Baltussen
Wanroij
31:26
V50, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marian Kerkhof
Mill
23:35
2
Nel Selten
Venray
25:57
3
Sjan Cornelissen
Beers
27:48
4
Thea Verstegen
Mill
28:44
5
Ans v/d Maat
Eindhoven
28:49
6
Maria Stroecken
Overloon
33:26
V60, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lenie Stempher
Eindhoven
38:40
2
Corry Huffels
onbekend
38:58
M60, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bart Mulders
Beugen
20:31
2
Jan Poels
Venray
21:11
3
Toon Heijmans
Cuijk
22:20
4
Toon Aben
Rijkevoort
23:43
5
Jan Kusters
Vianen Nb
23:54
6
Gerrit Mulder
Harderwijk
23:57
7
Jan Vos
Gemert
24:29
8
Perry Maselaman
Cuijk
24:47
9
Piet Aarts
Wanssum
24:49
10
Leopold van Hol
Langenboom
26:15
11
Tonnie Hurkens
Cuijk
26:52
12
Frans Tijssen
Rijkevoort
28:56
13
Harrie Stempher
Eindhoven
30:25
14
Martien Weerts
Vierlingsbeek
30:38
15
Joop Coolen
Wijchen
30:41
16
Johan van Santen
Amersfoort
33:46
17
Egbert Knol
Overloon
33:48
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mark van Kessel
Deurne
34:01
2
Sjors Thielen
Venray
36:23
3
Harry Nillesen
Heijen
36:52
4
Joost Bovee
Venray
36:57
5
Raymond van Benthum
Cuijk
38:57
6
Tim Manders
Vierlingsbeek
39:13
7
Martijn van de Pol
Boxmeer
39:56
8
Tom Hopman
Ottersum
41:28
9
Lars Kerkhof
Mill
43:25
10
Remko van den bungelaar
Mill
46:20
11
Rudy van Kempen
Beek en Donk
47:13
12
Geert Janssen
Wilbertoord
48:05
13
Jors Janssen
Wilbertoord
48:05
14
Frank Gijsbers
Wilbertoord
49:31
M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rob Kerkhof
Mill
37:17
2
Andre Arts
Erp
38:39
3
Bjorn de Bijl
Amsterdam
39:14
4
Bertino Manders
Zeeland
41:54
5
Oscar van Hattem
Veenendaal
43:47
6
Erik Ariesen
Veenendaal
46:09
7
Wim Kanters
Wilbertoord
47:47
8
Bart van Tienen
Wanroij
48:52
M50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Johnny Manders
Uden
38:34
2
Clemens Vollebergh
Nijmegen
38:58
3
Willy Kanters
Griendtsveen
38:59
4
Rene Braam
Uden
42:01
5
Henk van de Ven
Zeeland
44:22
6
John van Alphen
Gennep
44:39
7
Eugéne Roelofs
Boxmeer
44:59
8
Marcel Vervoort
Zeeland
45:09
9
Dick van Goch
Sint Anthonis
45:45
10
Gidy Lamers
Wanroij
48:36
11
Wim van der Maat
Eindhoven
50:19
12
Henk Bernards
Gennep
51:12
13
Adwin Mathon
Veghel
52:07
14
Maarten van Gemert
Mill
53:35
15
Thijs van Kempen
Westerbeek
59:08
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ramona Sour
Uden
42:44
2
Emy Hermens
Ledeacker
45:15
3
Maaike Roefs
Eindhoven
47:04
4
Liza Gerrits
Zeeland
50:54
V40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lianne Ariesen
Veenendaal
48:31
2
Birgit van Melis
Zeeland
52:54
3
Saskia Cremers
Den Bosch
1:14:37
V50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dorien Gerrits
Rijkevoort
52:16
2
Antoinette Siroo
Sint Hubert
55:41
V60, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mientje van Haare
Wanroij
47:32
2
Willemien Gijsbers
Deurne
52:09
3
Jeanne Riswick
Berlicum Nb
55:37
4
Will Arts
Cuijk
57:26
M60, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Theo van der Loop
Zeeland
41:04
2
Ton Weijters
Milsbeek
44:13
3
Philip Wheeler
Cuijk
47:31
4
Piet Selten
Wilbertoord
47:48
5
Ad Kelders
Langenboom
48:45
6
John Williams
Eindhoven
48:55
7
Leo de Bijl
Cuijk
53:34
8
Toon van Tienen
Rijkevoort
53:46
9
Sjaak van den Oever
Westerbeek
57:51
10
Piet Gerrits
Cuijk
57:58
11
Jos Roelofs
Wilbertoord
58:05
www.uitslagen.nl
25-12-2017 11:37