Uitslagenlijst Kerscross

Apeldoorn - Vrijdag 22 december 2017

MAN5, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Steven van Es
Apeldoorn
22:00
2
Robert-Jan Sanderman
Rijssen
22:20
3
Maurits de Jong
Borne
22:59
4
Freek Meekes
Nederland
23:00
5
Sjoer Palm
23:16
6
Mazlum Becerikli
Arnhem
23:24
7
Jasper Lelivelt
Druten
23:29
8
Orne van der Horst
Hattem
23:36
9
Kevin ter Beeke
24:05
10
Niek Haas
Hellendoorn
24:25
11
Remko Mulder
Enschede
24:48
12
Maarten Van Kuijk
Eersel
24:54
13
Jim Toonen
Wijchen
25:02
14
Wander Bod
Ulft
25:02
15
Maarten Dijkstra
Ede Gld
25:03
16
Menno Sellaiyah
Apeldoorn
25:03
17
Stefan van den Brink
Veenendaal
25:41
18
Tom Gilbers
Nederland
26:11
19
Bart Coenjaerts
Schinnen
26:12
20
Rutger Jellema
Arnhem
26:13
21
Tim Altena
Wierden
26:19
22
496
26:27
23
Davey Kiel
Enschede
26:27
24
Bob Joop van der Woude
Zwolle
26:28
25
Jan Willem Janssen
Nederland
26:38
26
Turgay Samur
Gendringen
26:58
27
Sjef van der Burg
Culemborg
27:06
28
Robin Neijenhuis
Huissen
27:11
29
Peter Klomp
Vaassen
27:18
30
Maarten van de Loo
Liempde
27:20
31
Aart Jan van de Laak
27:22
32
Frank Westen
Arnhem
27:22
33
Maarten Veenbrink
Nijmegen
27:31
34
Stijn de Keijzer
Boven-Leeuwen
27:32
35
Bas Coenen
Nederland
27:37
36
Peter Lagereij
27:40
37
Jelle Broekman
Nederland
27:40
38
Okan Kose
Raalte
27:54
39
Joe Klein Nijenhuis
Hengelo Ov
27:55
40
Niels van Lin
Broekhuizenvorst
28:05
41
Laurens Ikking
Amersfoort
28:10
42
Gerko Bouma
Nederland
28:15
43
Rick Schlosser
Nederland
28:20
44
Raymond Meinders
Hoogland
28:25
45
Bart Steijvers
Eursinge gem De Wolden
28:36
46
Simon Broekhuis
Zwolle
28:42
47
Woet Hoogendijk
Weerselo
28:51
48
Danny Scheper
Apeldoorn
29:09
49
Dennis van Gils
Apeldoorn
29:10
50
Joey Boeklagen
Megchelen
29:16
51
Ara Semerdjian
Almelo
29:18
52
Bas Pinna
Deventer
29:19
53
Tim van Hintum
Utrecht
29:29
54
Jurjen de Graas
Arnhem
29:35
55
Demian Seynaeve
Apeldoorn
29:48
56
Ahmet Seker
Deventer
29:54
57
Jasper Stam
Ochten
30:11
58
Tom Voortman
Nederland
30:12
59
Patrick Pacheco
Almere
30:40
60
Erik Brouwer
Barneveld
30:52
61
Jeroen Stevens
Nederland
30:52
62
Koen van de Put
Nederland
30:53
63
Nick Bijsterbosch
Apeldoorn
30:57
64
Remco Meuwsen
30:59
65
Louis Wolffers
Ede Gld
31:02
66
Mark Pijpelink
Apeldoorn
31:03
67
Mert Gul
31:11
68
Jimmy Etten
Leusden
31:11
69
Joey Forster
Utrecht
31:12
70
Tom Bartels
Dalfsen
31:13
71
Michael Ibrahim
Enschede
31:15
72
Yoshi Arentsen
Tolkamer
31:27
73
Glenn Leenders
Elst Gld
31:35
74
Rene ten Bruin
Nederland
31:38
75
Colin van Oort
Schaijk
31:41
76
Martijn Hebbink
31:42
77
500
31:43
78
Samuël Kattelaar
Apeldoorn
31:46
79
John de Vries
Nederland
31:57
80
Jasper Assink
Hengelo Ov
31:58
81
Jeroen ten Tusscher
Hengelo Ov
31:58
82
Younes Zagoghi
Vianen Ut
32:20
83
Johan Tartaud
Dronten
32:32
84
Stefan Spit
Hardenberg
32:34
85
Jasper Boonstra
Stoutenburg Noord
32:57
86
Boris Steenwinkel
Amersfoort
33:04
87
Gerben van der Waal
Veenendaal
33:05
88
Leon Schalken
Dronten
33:09
89
Amilcar Moreira
Zwolle
33:26
90
Jordy Van Summeren
Berghem
33:28
91
Kelvin Vlug
Oosterhout Gld
33:30
92
Francisco David Clavero Castilla
Haaksbergen
33:34
93
Joey Nijhof
Enschede
33:34
94
Wouter Horstink
Veenendaal
33:37
95
Richard Noordermeer
Nijmegen
34:08
96
Tahir Kantas
Gendringen
34:09
97
Dylan Houweling
Lelystad
34:10
98
Gijs Lenderink
Nederland
34:12
99
215
34:13
100
7
34:14
101
Stefan van den Hoeven
Utrecht
34:15
102
Koen Pastoor
Lichtenvoorde
34:16
103
Leon van de Vlekkert
Heerde
34:18
104
Alwin Kelderman
Doesburg
34:20
105
Kars van Verseveld
Renswoude
34:20
106
Reci Durmus
Emmeloord
34:23
107
Bart Slot
Uden
34:35
108
Martijn Geven
34:39
109
Hidde Jaarsma
Almelo
34:43
110
Stephan van der Laak
Vianen Ut
34:56
111
Peter Klerks
Deventer
35:08
112
Maurice Pangemanann
Gorssel
35:29
113
Mike Gerritsen
Nijmegen
35:51
114
Daniel Levers
Arnhem
35:53
115
Sjoerd Kroon
Nederland
36:11
116
Corne de Jong
Veenendaal
36:39
117
Stefan Boute
Nijkerk Gld
36:52
118
Richard Jansen
's-Gravenhage
37:30
119
Martin Ronk
Veenendaal
38:01
120
Wouter van Eoehem
38:02
121
Leon Klaassens
38:02
122
Jeroen Hoogenkamp
Veenendaal
38:35
123
Maikel Beijer
Hoevelaken
39:09
124
Feroz Baboe
Nederland
39:43
125
Sijmen Eggink
Nederland
39:43
126
Harun Aksoy
Haaksbergen
41:05
127
Justin Loman
Zevenaar
41:21
128
Brian Lawson
Ede Gld
41:21
129
David Willemsen
Westervoort
41:31
130
Dirk Nap
42:55
VROU5, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maike Schmitz
Goch
23:02
2
Wendy Knigge
Enschede
25:54
3
Laura van Schaik
Harmelen
26:23
4
Anne Schutte
Apeldoorn
27:09
5
Laura van Enck
Nederland
27:09
6
Annemiek Dikken
Enschede
27:42
7
Bianca Quint
Ede Gld
27:56
8
Birgit Lippolt
Nieuw-Dordrecht
28:14
9
Isabel Boers
Oldenzaal
28:37
10
Lize Wilderink
Haaksbergen
29:19
11
Germaine van Winkoop
Hattem
29:20
12
Joyce Eussen
Voerendaal
29:46
13
Lea Verfers
Goch
29:51
14
Jana Möllers
Goch
29:54
15
Gabi Vroon
Apeldoorn
30:18
16
Christa Stuart
Druten
30:27
17
Lieke Bouwhuis
Zwolle
31:09
18
Lisa Littink
Borne
31:55
19
Lieke Bar
Apeldoorn
32:50
20
Kimberly van Heijs
Vleuten
32:50
21
Marieke Brugman
Nederland
32:55
22
Melissa van der Bijl
Dronten
33:09
23
Frederique Smit
Arnhem
33:28
24
Paulien Korteweg
Utrecht
33:42
25
Hanneke Albers
Spankeren
34:01
26
Nadine Herdel
Zeewolde
34:14
27
Kim de Bruijn
Almelo
34:22
28
Hanna Rozeboom
Brummen
34:36
29
Daphne Keizer
Delden
34:42
30
Anique Pepers
Hengelo Ov
34:46
31
Loïs Mudde
Ede Gld
35:07
32
Jennifer Koolmees
Staphorst
35:14
33
Emma Wierbos
Huissen
35:15
34
Tamara Bruil
Doetinchem
35:25
35
Brenda Wiebing
Ede Gld
35:26
36
Marlou Eugelink
Arnhem
35:26
37
Eline Heitink
Apeldoorn
35:41
38
Eline Scholten
Arnhem
35:54
39
Annelein Dobbelsteen
Zwolle
36:01
40
Laura Brink
Huissen
36:11
41
Sylvana Hermans
Alphen Gld
36:15
42
Lisanne Hunting
Dieren
36:26
43
Sanne Buitenhuis
Nieuwegein
36:43
44
Lizzy de Bree
Utrecht
36:48
45
Eline Schill
Nijkerk Gld
36:52
46
Marjolein Mooij
Nieuwehorne
37:05
47
Sanne te Dorsthorst
Didam
37:28
48
Sharon Koenders
Nederland
37:47
49
Ellen Verhoef
Apeldoorn
38:21
50
Arjannah Azodi Deylami
Ede Gld
38:26
51
Özge Yilmaz
Zevenaar
38:27
52
Romy van Baggem
Nieuwegein
38:43
53
Mieke Gordijn
Kampen
38:43
54
Myrte Taverne
Twello
38:45
55
JE Poldervaart
Amersfoort
38:49
56
Marilin Van Engelenhoven
Amersfoort
39:09
57
Kim Noordeloos
Arnhem
39:11
58
Janice Kuiper
Overasselt
39:11
59
Tansu Caliskan
Almere
39:34
60
Joni van Santen
Houten
39:34
61
Nadja Boers
Wapenveld
39:50
62
Lonneke van Gulijk - Verdonk
Apeldoorn
39:50
63
Channa Stinissen
's-Heerenberg
41:05
64
Kayleigh Does
Huizen
41:22
65
Eva van Kesteren
Ede Gld
41:23
66
Suzanne Werkman
Swifterbant
46:20
MANV5, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roland Schmitz
Goch
20:08
2
Rob Kruis
Emmeloord
22:04
3
Marijn Lampio
Lichtenvoorde
22:27
4
Jasper Jansen
Leusden
23:15
5
Bastiaan Houben
Apeldoorn
23:32
6
Henri Averesch
Nijverdal
23:39
7
Jens Willemsen
Goch
23:52
8
Klaus Schenk
Duisburg
24:34
9
Alex Meijer
Eerbeek
24:40
10
Metin Yelkenci
Hengelo Ov
24:40
11
Danny Addink
Apeldoorn
24:54
12
Stefan Jansen
Haaksbergen
24:56
13
Arie Jansen
Babberich
25:05
14
Cengiz Kara
Nederland
25:31
15
Detlef Peters
Goch
26:32
16
Bert Eveleens
Putten
26:56
17
Joost de Vries
Leusden
27:08
18
Robert van den Brink
Arnhem
27:09
19
Peter van der Horst
Amsterdam Zuidoost
27:29
20
Henk Laarman
Nieuwleusen
27:30
21
Gerrit Hilhorst
Beltrum
28:02
22
Rainer Kösters
Goch
28:08
23
Fred Gaal
Gronau
28:18
24
Johan Heus
's-Gravenzande
28:20
25
Jeroen Coops
Duiven
28:55
26
Bart van Nifterik
Dronten
29:29
27
Tinus Kleverwal
Apeldoorn
29:35
28
Bert Heijndijk
Ugchelen
29:44
29
Maurice Winters
Enschede
30:01
30
Edwin Oogjes
Apeldoorn
30:12
31
Vincent Abel
Apeldoorn
30:22
32
Michael van den Heuvel
Goch
30:46
33
Niels Kleijn
Elst Gld
31:00
34
Heim de Vries
Elst Gld
31:07
35
Dirk Gussinklo
Nederland
31:13
36
Meidert Hageman
Nederland
32:20
37
Theo Lodema
Leusden
32:21
38
Peter Sels
Amersfoort
32:34
39
Peter van de Louw
Hilvarenbeek
32:57
40
Wim van de Griendt
Tiel
33:21
41
Michael Buffart
Harderwijk
33:24
42
Hans Geerdink
Terborg
33:37
43
Vincent Leeman
Nieuwegein
33:42
44
Gijs van den Berg
Nederland
34:11
45
Michiel Wolsink
Nederland
35:50
46
Marco Boon
Nederland
36:13
47
Henry Peters
Leusden
36:21
48
Winand Sitsen
Apeldoorn
36:48
49
Peter van der Kamp
Nederland
37:46
50
Roel Langendoen
Vragender
37:54
51
Harm Baarslag
Groenlo
37:55
52
Dennis Roelofs
Zutphen
39:40
53
Jan Bosch
Zwolle
40:56
54
Mitchell van Meenen
Amersfoort
42:57
55
Lars Hijink
Nederland
46:52
56
Martijn Kaper
Ermelo
48:54
VRV5, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sandra van den Brink
Apeldoorn
24:12
2
Melanie Fraas
Duisburg
24:49
3
Anette Joeken
Goch
25:23
4
Ilse Bouwens
Berg en Terblijt
27:58
5
Silvia Slagter
Nederland
28:17
6
Loes Slingerland
Ugchelen
29:55
7
Gerda Tusveld
Dedemsvaart
30:01
8
Lia Elbertsen
Zutphen
30:47
9
Irma Rethmeier
Ruurlo
31:00
10
Chantal Dols
Elsloo Lb
32:13
11
Daniella Heemskerk
Stein Lb
32:17
12
Erica Nobels
Apeldoorn
32:28
13
Esther van Orsouw
Mill
32:33
14
Judith Segers
Nederland
32:33
15
Sabina Damming
Enschede
34:30
16
Esther Weening
Varsseveld
34:33
17
Susan Wanrooy
Bathmen
35:25
18
Dorine Wabeke
Vleuten
35:51
19
Sandra Tiethoff
Overdinkel
35:57
20
Kim Bergsma
Nederland
37:47
21
Ingrid Sangers
Apeldoorn
39:49
22
Nancy Rietveld
Apeldoorn
39:58
23
Ilse Albers
Lathum
46:45
24
Eline van Harn
Arnhem
47:06
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Robert Gerritsen
Vroomshoop
38:07
2
Jeffrey Vork
Loenen aan de Vecht
38:41
3
Martijn Schreuder
Barneveld
41:08
4
Christopher Pastor
Ede Gld
42:10
5
Marc Kokkelink
Ootmarsum
42:20
6
Ruben van Boven
Apeldoorn
43:39
7
Hanno Nagel
44:26
8
Bas van den Heuvel
Hengelo Ov
44:34
9
Gerard Harleman
Twello
44:42
10
Leroy Geurts
Zevenaar
45:30
11
Arjan van de Kamp
Apeldoorn
45:37
12
Ruud Wijnen
Son en Breugel
46:10
13
Maarten Walters
Steenwijk
46:28
14
Martin van Steensel
Ede Gld
46:35
15
Ronald van Boven
Nederland
46:40
16
Jonathan Barbosa
Rotterdam
47:03
17
Arjan Hofmeijer
Zwolle
47:10
18
Richard Grashof
Oldenzaal
47:14
19
Kevin Kamperman
Doetinchem
47:20
20
Jacco van den Brink
Alkmaar
47:30
21
Ilias Balkbir
Apeldoorn
47:38
22
Mark van der Veen
Marknesse
48:24
23
Sietse Brouwer
Zutphen
48:30
24
Rutger Eissens
Nijverdal
48:43
25
Tim van der Gaag
Apeldoorn
49:47
26
Jelle Hamersma
Veenendaal
49:55
27
Timothy Dullaart
Kampen
50:08
28
Kerwin van de Hoek
Nieuwleusen
50:24
29
Bernd Achleitner
Doetinchem
50:26
30
Friso Wiersma
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
50:32
31
Umut Erkus
Dieren
50:59
32
Reinier van Bockxmeer
Zwaag
51:17
33
253
51:21
34
Dennis de Jong
Hengelo Ov
51:24
35
Justin van Zanten
Zeewolde
51:35
36
Leendert-Jan van Ooijen
Hoevelaken
51:46
37
Jurgen Koch
Zwolle
52:00
38
Philip Vijfhuize
Nijkerk Gld
52:12
39
Ruben Robbers
Apeldoorn
52:59
40
Ruben Pruim
Oosterwolde Gld
53:06
41
Levi van de Grift
Leersum
53:08
42
Rick Benschop
Hengelo Ov
53:29
43
Djarno Albers
Apeldoorn
53:29
44
Matthijs Bultman
't Harde
53:37
45
Mats van der Ploeg
Putten
53:43
46
Feisal Hamidy
Zutphen
53:43
47
Niels Duistermaat
Winterswijk
53:50
48
Tim Van dem Berg
Borne
53:57
49
Haije Dethmers
Epe
54:02
50
Simon Hoeksma
Harderwijk
54:02
51
Gerbert Bomhof
Nederland
54:11
52
Bob Pitters
Apeldoorn
54:40
53
Robbert Westra
Nederland
54:45
54
Dennis Duijveman
Purmerend
54:53
55
Johan De Gier
Nieuwegein
55:14
56
Ufuk Dulkaroglu
Deventer
55:37
57
Dong Teppema
Lelystad
56:06
58
Eduard Geurtsen
Doorn
56:25
59
Maurice den Hertog
Apeldoorn
56:25
60
Alfred Kappert
Zwolle
57:10
61
Huub van der Wel
Baarn
57:29
62
Paul Havenaar
Zutphen
57:33
63
Dennis Posma
Apeldoorn
58:13
64
Roel Wierts
Mechelen
59:10
65
Jeroen Smit
Heerhugowaard
59:59
66
Hans Voskamp
Haarlem
1:00:40
67
Raoul Pieters
Beek Lb
1:01:09
68
Serkan Güngör
Deventer
1:01:29
69
Dylan van Leeuwen
Leerdam
1:01:31
70
Marco Wever
Nederland
1:02:04
71
Guido Staps
Simpelveld
1:05:41
72
Henk Jan Hogewerf
Apeldoorn
1:06:37
73
Brandon te Roller
Rijssen
1:06:46
74
Ayhan Koyuncu
Deventer
1:06:46
75
Christian Ederveen
Amersfoort
1:07:41
76
Daniël van Mil
IJsselstein Ut
1:11:03
77
Joost Hirdes
Velp Gld
1:11:05
78
Dennis Massop
Woerden
1:11:06
79
Dylan de Keijzer
Utrecht
1:11:07
M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Menno van Bruggen
Veenendaal
40:15
2
Jeroen Van der Markt
Tricht
41:37
3
Marcel Van den Bosch
Wezep
42:25
4
Erik Dambrink
Meppel
43:05
5
Thomas Hermes-Jansen
Goch
44:01
6
Louis Oudshoorn
Leiderdorp
45:21
7
Jeff Riva
Doetinchem
48:33
8
Simon de Ligt
Veenendaal
48:49
9
Dik van Kempen
Asperen
50:04
10
Tom Nijland
Nederland
51:03
11
Onno Hutjes
Nederland
51:11
12
William Bos
Steenwijk
51:24
13
Leon Hoekstra
Nijverdal
51:25
14
Sebastiaan Tuininga
Nederland
51:50
15
René Bosma
Maastricht
52:49
16
Bart Zwetsloot
Epe
53:22
17
Erwin Poolman
Apeldoorn
54:18
18
Arjan de Vries
Tolbert
57:09
19
Alco van Engen
Loenersloot
57:52
20
Eric Wijnbergen
Apeldoorn
59:43
21
Mike van Esch
Mierlo
1:00:10
22
Daan Eijben
Bussum
1:06:34
M50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Arjen Akkermans
42:27
2
Paul Pegge
Raalte
44:06
3
Theo Timmermans
's-Gravenhage
44:15
4
Henk Kramer
Escharen
45:47
5
Harry Brouwer
Huissen
46:17
6
Jan Piet van Beek
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
47:03
7
Volker Jansen
Goch
47:41
8
Rob Olthof
Twello
48:41
9
Martin Hoefakker
Middenmeer
49:06
10
Gerard Bouwhuis
Velp Gld
49:45
11
Harm Veenstra
Gorredijk
50:49
12
Okko Tabois
Limmen
51:48
13
Jerome Draaisma
Elburg
54:01
14
André Reinders
Berg en Terblijt
54:22
15
Rob Waijenberg
Arnhem
58:29
16
Frank van Zanten
Zeewolde
59:45
17
Frank Cornips
Kanne
1:01:41
18
Jac van Gelderen
Tiel
1:04:05
19
Jos Joxhorst
Zwolle
1:05:59
20
Willem van Egmond
Noordwijkerhout
1:07:56
M60, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Kuiper
Apeldoorn
47:57
2
Hans Drijvers
Tilburg
48:32
3
Wander Bod
Stokkum
49:59
4
Bert Veltman
Doetinchem
54:11
5
Wim Kloek
Dedemsvaart
54:50
6
Wim Jan Ligtenberg
Arnhem
58:10
7
Pieter van Boxtel
Apeldoorn
59:39
8
Leo Koopmans
Harderwijk
1:07:01
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eline Vollenbroek
Losser
45:39
2
Christal Meijer
Amsterdam
55:37
3
Floor Brouwer
Otterlo
56:33
4
Maaike Hoogenboom
Oudewater
1:06:36
5
Charlotte Kurvers
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1:11:07
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Janneke Arts
Cuijk
46:09
2
Thomassen Lydie
Leende
49:12
3
Marlies van der Linden
Enschede
51:41
4
Nadia Bosch
Heerhugowaard
54:21
5
Angelique Engelen
Lathum
55:40
6
Marieke Navis
Gendringen
56:36
7
Mariella Riva
Velp Gld
1:00:09
8
Babette Smit
Ravenstein
1:00:30
9
Mia Lankheet
Rekken
1:02:15
10
Marjanne Bouwmeester
Apeldoorn
1:09:09
Uitslagen.nl
30-12-2017 08:54