| | | | | Uitslagenlijst 4e Switch TCC Wintercross
Eibergen - Zondag 17 december 2017
MSEN, LOOP 1: 11,6 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Luuk Wijering
NSAV 't Haasje
39:26
4
Caimin Stevens
LAAC Twente
41:46
8
Michiel Snuverink
Marathon Pim Mulier
45:38
19
Niels te Brake
AV Haaksbergen
54:45
M40, LOOP 1: 11,6 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
7
Patrick Lansink
Haaksbergen
50:38
13
Martijn van Nieuwkuijk
Iphitos
53:44
M50, LOOP 1: 11,6 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Benno Scharenborg
AV Haaksbergen
46:03
3
Richard Leussink
AV Haaksbergen
51:58
4
Gerard Boink
AV Haaksbergen
53:34
7
Robert Schulte
Haaksbergen
55:39
9
Vincent Exterkate
AV Haaksbergen
1:00:37
10
Rene Gierkink
Lichtenvoorde
1:10:53
M60, LOOP 1: 11,6 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Henk-Jan Baltink
AV Haaksbergen
58:15
VSEN, LOOP 1: 11,6 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Titia van der Stelt
Enschede
53:47
2
Simone van der Stelt
Enschede
57:15
7
Tamara ten Elshof
Eibergen
1:05:09
V35, LOOP 1: 11,6 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Chantal Lansink
Haaksbergen
55:35
V50, LOOP 1: 11,6 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
MSEN, LOOP 2: 5,8 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Thijs Theunissen
Marathon Pim Mulier
19:19
19:18
5
Vincent Maalderink
Zutphen
20:11
20:11
7
Jurrien ten Horie
Deventer
20:37
20:37
11
Erik Teunissen
AV Haaksbergen
22:54
22:53
12
Pascal Kolkman
Winterswijk
23:32
23:28
13
Mart uit het Broek
Iphitos
24:03
24:02
17
Sander Leussink
Haaksbergen
24:52
24:49
21
Sean von Stockhausen
Enschede
31:35
31:35
22
Vincent Maalderink
Zutphen
32:19
32:19
M40, LOOP 2: 5,8 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
7
Arjan van der Haar
Goor '75
25:35
25:32
12
Rutger Jan Hesselink
Enschede
30:12
30:03
M50, LOOP 2: 5,8 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
8
Haqns Lammertink
Geesteren
27:36
27:36
M60, LOOP 2: 5,8 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
VSEN, LOOP 2: 5,8 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Lisanne Wiggers
Marathon Pim Mulier
23:16
23:15
4
Lisa Bielevelt
AV Haaksbergen
24:08
24:07
5
Fenna van der Grient
Kronos
25:31
25:29
8
Amber van Mourik
Marathon Pim Mulier
28:40
28:40
11
Lieske van der Voort
Enschede
31:36
31:36
V35, LOOP 2: 5,8 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sandra Trouw
Marathon Pim Mulier
26:28
26:24
5
Anke Tuinman
Ahaus-Alstätte
29:43
29:43
7
Merlinn van Nieuwkuijk
Iphitos
31:08
31:08
10
Liane Bannink
Geesteren Gld
33:39
33:30
V50, LOOP 2: 5,8 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
JJUNA, LOOP 2: 5,8 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Marcello van den Brink
Goor '75
24:53
24:47
MJUNA, LOOP 3: 2.9 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
JJUNB, LOOP 3: 2.9 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Thijmen Trouw
Marathon Pim Mulier
10:42
10:41
5
Joep Schmitz
AV Haaksbergen
12:13
12:11
MJUNB, LOOP 3: 2.9 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Emma Trouw
Marathon Pim Mulier
12:43
12:43
JJUNC, LOOP 3: 2.9 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Steven Luttikhedde
Haaksbergen
11:58
11:58
MJUNC, LOOP 4: 1.5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Janne Nijhof
Marathon Pim Mulier
6:01
6:00
6
Lena Nijhof
Marathon Pim Mulier
7:01
7:01
JJUND, LOOP 4: 1.5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Mika ten Doeschot
Marathon Pim Mulier
5:54
5:54
3
Marijn Klein Poelhuis
TION
6:03
6:03
5
Tijn Lansink
AV Haaksbergen
6:07
6:07
7
Jonas Trouw
Marathon Pim Mulier
6:11
6:10
8
Leon Wiedemeijer
Marathon Pim Mulier
6:15
6:15
9
Brian Luttikhedde
Haaksbergen
6:17
6:17
14
Mirko Botterhuis
AV Haaksbergen
6:39
6:38
15
Lennert van der Wal
Marathon Pim Mulier
6:42
6:40
18
Ruben Olde Riekerink
Iphitos
7:21
7:19
MJUND, LOOP 4: 1.5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Celine Spinder
Marathon Pim Mulier
6:03
6:03
3
Sannah Damhof
Marathon Pim Mulier
7:15
7:12
JPUPB, LOOP 5 1KMPUB C
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ruben Luttikhedde
AV Haaksbergen
3:51
3:51
MPUPB, LOOP 5 1KMPUB C
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Julynn Huijsmans
Lemelerveld
4:22
4:22
JPUPC, LOOP 5 1KMPUB C
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
MPUPC, LOOP 5 1KMPUB C
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
6
Kayleigh Vrielink
Goor '75
5:16
5:15
7
Mikayla Kleinmeulman
Neede
8:39
8:39
JPUPA, LOOP 6 1KM PUPA
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sven Kosters
Marathon Pim Mulier
3:30
3:30
2
Quido Damhof
Marathon Pim Mulier
3:31
3:31
5
Christiaan Righart
Iphitos
3:51
3:51
MPUPA, LOOP 6 1KM PUPA
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ruby Jansen
Marathon Pim Mulier
3:27
3:26
2
Nael Huijsmans
Lemelerveld
3:36
3:36
6
Emma de Koning
Winterswijk
4:17
4:17
7
Lobke Schmitz
AV Haaksbergen
4:18
4:18
9
Nathalie van der Voort
SISU
4:32
4:31
Uitslagen.nl
01-01-2018 21:22