Uitslagenlijst Rabo Mescherbergloop

Eijsden - Zondag 17 december 2017

MS, RABO MESCHER BL
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Roel Wijmenga
Maastricht
1992
56:37
56:36
2
Koen van Dijk
Amersfoort
1991
58:53
58:50
3
Erik-Simon Strijk
Stein Lb
1985
58:59
58:58
4
David bouman
Oude-Tonge
1988
1:00:26
1:00:24
5
Koen Huizinga
Schinnen
1987
1:01:02
1:01:00
6
Remko Rinia
Maastricht
1985
1:01:22
1:01:20
7
Donald Hillebregt
Sittard
1992
1:01:27
1:01:25
8
Thomas Springer
Halle
1984
1:02:29
1:02:27
9
Rob Nijskens
's-Hertogenbosch
1985
1:04:23
1:04:14
10
Luuk Janssen
Maastricht
1992
1:04:36
1:04:33
11
Dennis Oomkens
Maastricht
1993
1:04:51
1:04:38
12
Cris Wijnen
Wijlre
1987
1:05:09
1:05:03
13
Bob Martens
Meerssen
1988
1:06:15
1:06:10
14
Tom Penders
Maastricht
1989
1:06:40
1:06:37
15
Mark Knoops
Maastricht
1992
1:06:56
1:06:54
16
Sven Bams
Eijsden
1994
1:06:58
1:06:54
17
Roman Assmann
Maastricht
1989
1:07:14
1:07:11
18
Tim Snijders
Eijsden
1983
1:07:21
1:07:18
19
Joran Driesen
Veldwezelt
1993
1:09:06
1:09:02
20
Thijs Verhagen
Vlijmen
1989
1:09:18
1:09:10
21
Lex Habraken
Maastricht
1990
1:09:20
1:09:20
22
Ivo Meisen
Noorbeek
1986
1:10:21
1:10:16
23
Jamal Maalaoui
Nijmegen
1985
1:11:59
1:11:57
24
Wim van Hameren
Eindhoven
1992
1:12:25
1:12:22
25
Thomas Frohn
Maastricht
1983
1:12:49
1:12:41
26
Twan Vissers
Tilburg
1996
1:13:17
1:13:13
27
Roel Smedts
Koningslust
1991
1:14:01
1:13:54
28
Bas Utens
Maastricht
1984
1:14:22
1:14:17
29
Christiaan Riemens
Maastricht
1991
1:15:00
1:14:52
30
Gaston Vogel
Maastricht
1986
1:15:32
1:15:23
31
Tom Kuypers
Elsloo Lb
1985
1:16:28
1:16:17
32
Dave Vrolijks
Maastricht
1984
1:17:22
1:17:13
33
Joël Engelen
Landgraaf
1990
1:17:29
1:17:14
34
Luc van Mil
Landgraaf
1987
1:18:33
1:18:17
35
Danny Goudkade
Meerssen
1985
1:18:49
1:18:24
36
Mark Andrien
Eijsden
1987
1:19:37
1:19:13
37
Joost Schnackers
Eindhoven
1983
1:21:00
1:20:25
38
Mike Paumen
Kinrooi
1992
1:21:15
1:20:42
39
Roel Bogaarts
Maastricht
1989
1:21:22
1:21:07
40
Tom Hogewind
Maastricht
1986
1:22:02
1:21:39
41
Daniel van der Merwe
Maastricht
1995
1:22:18
1:22:05
42
Gerard Theunisz
Eijsden
1991
1:22:34
1:22:13
43
Ruud Winkelmolen
Ell
1988
1:23:20
1:23:12
44
Edo Pluijmen
Ransdaal
1984
1:23:24
1:22:53
45
Xander Jacobs
Riemst
2000
1:24:17
1:24:03
46
Stijn Frankfoorder
Hoofddorp
1992
1:24:21
1:24:12
47
Pieter Peeters
Helden
1984
1:26:08
1:26:01
48
Pierre Piters
Eijsden
1984
1:26:27
1:25:46
49
Jasper Stevens
Maastricht
1991
1:28:11
1:27:49
50
Bart Sanders
Venlo
1985
1:28:17
1:27:52
51
Gijs Creugers
Eindhoven
1996
1:29:32
1:28:51
52
Bram Kerssemakers
Maastricht
1994
1:30:07
1:29:49
53
Christian Barnstein
Bocholtz
1985
1:30:31
1:29:46
54
Bryan van den Boorn
Eijsden
1990
1:30:43
1:30:00
55
Thomas Simons
Maastricht
1986
1:32:10
1:31:25
56
Ilie Zenden
Schinnen
1986
1:32:11
1:31:27
57
Björn Nievergeld
Eijsden
1983
1:33:53
1:33:39
58
Remko Steijvers
Eindhoven
1984
1:33:59
1:33:13
59
Robert Jacobs
Neer
1983
1:35:00
1:34:50
60
Steve Petri
Maastricht
1991
1:35:07
1:34:45
61
Dominique van Dorsselaer
Maastricht
1984
1:35:55
1:35:31
62
Dave Mans
Nederweert
1986
1:36:38
1:35:49
63
Rik Maas
Weert
1986
1:36:38
1:35:48
64
Marc de Carpentier
Breda
1990
1:40:06
1:39:23
65
Christian Steijns
Meerssen
1989
1:40:31
1:40:07
66
Daan de Hulster
Venray
1988
1:40:53
1:40:00
67
Robin van Peij
Maasbracht
1993
1:42:28
1:32:11
68
Frank Beijers
Eijsden
1985
1:44:38
1:44:24
69
Thorsten Schuller
Wiesloch
1985
1:53:06
1:52:31
70
Casper van Beek
Oirsbeek
2000
1:56:38
1:55:47
M35, RABO MESCHER BL
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Vincent Nardozza
Veldwezelt
1981
59:11
59:09
2
Jos Timans
Maastricht
1981
1:00:40
1:00:38
3
Roger Heiligers
Beek Lb
1977
1:01:29
1:01:27
4
Rob Linders
Venlo
1975
1:02:17
1:02:15
5
Roy Ploum
Landgraaf
1976
1:03:35
1:03:27
6
Roel Smeets
Maastricht
1979
1:04:19
1:04:16
7
Joshua Groen
Zeist
1979
1:06:15
1:06:12
8
Dennis Kroon
Maastricht
1981
1:08:00
1:07:58
9
Marcel Dubois
Brunssum
1979
1:09:08
1:09:02
10
Ralph Scherjon
Venlo
1979
1:09:32
1:09:23
11
Robin Kessels
Geleen
1977
1:11:41
1:11:37
12
Roger Sieben
Beegden
1977
1:11:43
1:11:32
13
Patrick Snijders
Roggel
1975
1:11:43
1:11:31
14
Van IJzendoorn
Veldhoven
1976
1:12:21
1:12:01
15
Dirk van Dooren
Weert
1979
1:12:32
1:12:26
16
Dennis Lymandt
Kerkrade
1974
1:13:05
1:12:58
17
David Moore
Maastricht
1981
1:13:21
1:13:12
18
Bas Vankan
Meerssen
1973
1:13:42
1:13:35
19
Ralph Hermans
Weert
1979
1:13:53
1:13:46
20
Raymond Remmen
Maastricht
1975
1:14:04
1:13:59
21
Dennis Riebeek
Zaltbommel
1977
1:14:34
1:14:28
22
Cyriel de Jong
Gouda
1976
1:14:41
1:14:34
23
Roy Delissen
Neer
1981
1:15:59
1:15:50
24
Sjoerd Karis
Egchel
1974
1:16:08
1:16:01
25
Erik Wolfs
Zaltbommel
1975
1:16:12
1:16:00
26
Erik Brunenberg
Weert
1975
1:16:29
1:16:22
27
Eric Dik
Eijsden
1977
1:17:13
1:17:05
28
Thomas van der luer
Puth
1981
1:17:57
1:17:50
29
Eric van Gerwen
Eijsden
1979
1:18:10
1:18:00
30
Werner dijkgraaf
Valkenswaard
1978
1:19:04
1:18:41
31
Joeri Verboord
Limbricht
1975
1:19:06
1:18:21
32
Joep Meelkop
Molenhoek Lb
1981
1:19:08
1:18:55
33
Timothy Luijten
Maastricht
1977
1:19:36
1:19:21
34
Berry de Vos
Limbricht
1976
1:19:59
1:19:15
35
Dennis Houben
Banholt
1982
1:20:40
1:20:30
36
Roy Driessen
Tegelen
1975
1:21:01
1:20:40
37
Michel Bonten
Heerlen
1978
1:22:10
1:21:56
38
Michel Romen
Gronsveld
1981
1:22:19
1:21:31
39
Kevin Claerman
Maastricht
1974
1:22:44
1:22:36
40
Bjorn Slangen
Neeroeteren
1979
1:22:59
1:22:46
41
Han Pittie
Eijsden
1974
1:23:00
1:22:47
42
Raymond Rutten
Stein Lb
1974
1:23:01
1:22:43
43
Mari van den Hout
Eijsden
1980
1:23:04
1:22:39
44
Mark Bannier
Eijsden
1980
1:23:26
1:22:48
45
Roel Jacobs
Riemst
1981
1:24:16
1:24:02
46
Joris Oosterbaan
Ede Gld
1978
1:24:18
1:23:27
47
Michiel Kluten
's-Hertogenbosch
1978
1:25:44
1:25:02
48
Boy Vluggen
Gulpen
1977
1:25:58
1:25:41
49
Erwin dassen
Eijsden
1980
1:26:00
1:25:23
50
Erik Joosten
Weert
1972
1:26:11
1:26:03
51
Kaj Vos
Venlo
1982
1:26:22
1:26:05
52
Patrick Drescher
Eijsden
1977
1:26:37
1:26:26
53
Wilfred Wolfs
Riemst
1977
1:27:40
1:27:19
54
Rob Houben
Neer
1973
1:28:44
1:28:35
55
Etienne Spits
Eijsden
1974
1:29:01
1:28:21
56
Ferdie Lemmens
Wijlre
1982
1:29:42
1:29:25
57
Bas Otten
Susteren
1981
1:30:02
1:29:40
58
Theo van de Ven
Heerlen
1975
1:30:09
1:29:54
59
Xavier Troisfontaine
Sint Geertruid
1980
1:30:13
1:30:02
60
Luuk Beetstra
Cadier en Keer
1981
1:31:37
1:31:33
61
Falco Wijnhoven
Weert
1978
1:31:46
1:31:05
62
Jacco Hendrikx
Eijsden
1978
1:32:01
1:31:20
63
Rob Claassen
Susteren
1979
1:32:04
1:31:24
64
Hugo van Bergen
Sittard
1973
1:32:07
1:31:52
65
Marcel van den Berg
Leende
1976
1:32:10
1:31:35
66
Kjell billekens
Tegelen
1980
1:33:10
1:32:41
67
Hans Boom
Echt
1975
1:33:35
1:33:11
68
Jacques Prickaerts
Eijsden
1981
1:35:21
1:35:09
69
Jeroen Vanaubel
's Gravenvoeren
1982
1:35:52
1:35:16
70
Jeroen Baltussen
Eijsden
1978
1:36:44
1:36:27
71
Fabian Laugs
Eckelrade
1982
1:37:01
1:36:44
72
Frederic Willems
Ans
1974
1:39:26
1:39:01
73
Chris Sluijsmans
Margraten
1979
1:41:44
1:41:05
74
Yün Soon Woo
Helden
1977
1:42:12
1:41:44
75
Olivier Eggermont
Zutendaal
1976
1:43:30
1:43:14
76
Martijn de Widt
Zierikzee
1974
1:48:51
1:48:02
77
Rob Ash
Schin op Geul
1973
1:56:37
1:55:47
78
Jean-Pierre de Gier
Maastricht
1973
1:56:53
1:56:33
M45, RABO MESCHER BL
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Pieter Adriaens
Weert
1971
1:02:48
1:02:46
2
Mark van Erp
Urmond
1966
1:04:06
1:04:03
3
Jean-Pierre Dieteren
Bunde
1965
1:08:16
1:08:13
4
Robert ten Vaarwerk
Elsloo Lb
1971
1:08:38
1:08:30
5
Yannick Hackens
Eupen
1970
1:08:50
1:08:47
6
Jean-Jacques Herings
Cadier en Keer
1969
1:09:22
1:09:20
7
Ronald van den Hoven
Maastricht
1968
1:10:00
1:09:50
8
Rombout Senden
Heerlen
1968
1:10:17
1:10:13
9
Hugo Nijssen
Baarlo Lb
1965
1:10:47
1:10:44
10
John Bosch
Berg en Terblijt
1963
1:11:17
1:11:09
11
Roger Kurvers
Maastricht
1965
1:11:20
1:11:06
12
Mario Delamboy
Margraten
1970
1:11:30
1:11:15
13
Klaus Tueschenboenner
Maastricht
1968
1:11:37
1:11:33
14
Bart Liesveld
Banholt
1966
1:11:43
1:11:35
15
Mark Jongeneelen
Someren
1968
1:11:54
1:11:49
16
Jack Ernest
Mierlo
1968
1:12:40
1:12:34
17
Andre Boel
's-Hertogenbosch
1971
1:12:47
1:12:38
18
Tonny Herben
Maastricht
1965
1:13:32
1:13:24
19
Peter Olieslagers
Kerkrade
1969
1:13:53
1:13:10
20
Bart Schillings
Millingen aan de Rijn
1963
1:14:24
1:14:15
21
Jack Boots
Venlo
1970
1:14:38
1:14:27
22
Huub Ruijters
Eijsden
1972
1:14:51
1:14:44
23
Mario Arts
Mierlo
1964
1:15:28
1:15:23
24
Lucien Philips
Bocholtz
1969
1:15:43
1:15:25
25
Pepijn van Aubel
Meerssen
1972
1:16:02
1:15:49
26
René den Otter
Bruchem
1968
1:16:12
1:16:06
27
Nick Custers
Bunde
1966
1:17:06
1:16:56
28
Maurice Paulussen
Elsloo Lb
1966
1:17:18
1:17:09
29
Mike Curvers
Venlo
1971
1:17:26
1:17:14
30
John van Eys
Nuth
1965
1:17:26
1:17:12
31
Van den Akker
Someren
1968
1:18:09
1:17:59
32
Theo Timmermans
Weert
1969
1:18:20
1:18:12
33
Jos Wolf
's-Hertogenbosch
1972
1:19:06
1:18:28
34
Thijs Otten
Eijsden
1972
1:19:11
1:19:01
35
Danny Aerts
Peer
1967
1:19:14
1:19:08
36
Gerard van Rijn
Maastricht
1963
1:19:53
1:19:49
37
Stephan Qarimi
Weert
1971
1:20:00
1:19:53
38
Wouter Kriens
Geulle
1965
1:20:16
1:20:01
39
Paul Jansen
Schinnen
1968
1:20:28
1:20:20
40
Najib Koraichi
Schimmert
1972
1:20:31
1:20:21
41
Rogier dohmen
Eijsden
1970
1:21:21
1:20:45
42
Jan Hermkes
Velden
1963
1:21:24
1:21:14
43
Alfred Kerckhoffs
Maastricht
1965
1:21:36
1:21:25
44
Bart Smits
Maastricht
1969
1:21:39
1:21:23
45
Denis Lintzen
Schimmert
1970
1:22:03
1:21:53
46
Erik Bekkering
Geldrop
1965
1:22:06
1:22:00
47
Harold van Dartel
Veldhoven
1967
1:22:22
1:21:50
48
Toine Jansen
Stein Lb
1963
1:22:23
1:22:04
49
Roel van der Velde
Maastricht
1969
1:22:36
1:22:22
50
Leon Stijnen
Baexem
1966
1:22:46
1:22:12
51
Erik Janssen
Maastricht
1972
1:22:48
1:22:26
52
Peter Caris
Tegelen
1963
1:22:53
1:22:09
53
Guus Haarsma
Maastricht
1970
1:23:39
1:23:09
54
Marc Claessen
Eijsden
1969
1:23:42
1:23:11
55
Roland ten Haaf
Eijsden
1969
1:23:48
1:23:15
56
Léon Göbbels
Vijlen
1969
1:23:48
1:23:37
57
Pascal de Boer
Bunde
1966
1:23:56
1:23:35
58
Ger Comyns
Weert
1968
1:24:03
1:23:44
59
Erik van den Akker
Tegelen
1967
1:24:30
1:24:30
60
Maurice Wetsels
Eijsden
1965
1:24:50
1:24:03
61
Cor Beurskens
Steyl
1964
1:25:21
1:25:01
62
Lou Bams
Eijsden
1971
1:25:45
1:25:17
63
Maurice Peters
Elsloo Lb
1967
1:26:16
1:25:57
64
Chris van de Wetering
Stein Lb
1972
1:26:18
1:25:49
65
Ad Notten
Bunde
1967
1:26:45
1:26:20
66
Marcel van Berkum
Geldrop
1966
1:26:47
1:26:26
67
Jef Schillings
Puth
1963
1:27:01
1:26:24
68
Roger Tielens
Eijsden
1970
1:27:29
1:26:54
69
Bert Leijssenaar
Someren
1966
1:27:38
1:27:22
70
Eugene Gadet
Maastricht
1969
1:28:44
1:27:54
71
Ted Beekman
Horst
1966
1:28:54
1:28:33
72
Frans Boumans
Maastricht
1963
1:29:02
1:28:42
73
Benno Bergsma
Hergenrath
1966
1:29:03
1:28:27
74
Tibor Timmers
Maastricht
1969
1:29:07
1:28:24
75
Willem Biemolt
Utrecht
1971
1:30:04
1:29:16
76
Jaco van der Merwe
Maastricht
1964
1:30:50
1:30:37
77
Jeffrey Dassen
Eijsden
1972
1:31:25
1:31:03
78
John Vernaus
Maastricht
1971
1:31:29
1:31:07
79
Jac Beumers
Panningen
1967
1:31:39
1:31:21
80
Mark Heijink
Maastricht
1972
1:31:46
1:31:31
81
Chrétien Vranken
Rekem
1963
1:32:06
1:32:00
82
Carel Claassen
Lanaken
1963
1:32:06
1:32:00
83
Erik Vrijken
Beringe
1967
1:32:08
1:31:36
84
William Gommans
Venlo
1972
1:33:10
1:32:39
85
Huub Helsen
Venlo
1964
1:33:11
1:32:28
86
Gerard Otten
Bunde
1963
1:33:23
1:32:58
87
Ron Goessens
Schinnen
1970
1:34:07
1:33:50
88
Jones Ewalds
Venlo
1965
1:34:33
1:34:08
89
Ron Daelmans
Landgraaf
1971
1:35:02
1:34:27
90
Marc Moonen
Hilvarenbeek
1964
1:35:30
1:35:16
91
Igor van Hoesel
Sittard
1972
1:35:36
1:34:58
92
Johan Timmermans
Someren
1967
1:35:38
1:35:20
93
Giel Bouten
Waalre
1963
1:35:39
1:35:07
94
René Smolders
Maastricht
1966
1:35:43
1:35:18
95
Theo Rooskens
Tegelen
1966
1:36:44
1:36:01
96
Peter Meijers
Reuver
1967
1:36:44
1:36:23
97
Frank Heidendal
Maastricht
1971
1:36:53
1:36:11
98
Ivo Schepers
Beek Lb
1970
1:37:40
1:37:02
99
Frank Dorenbos
Rotterdam
1965
1:38:10
1:37:58
100
Maarten van den Hurk
Boxtel
1966
1:38:43
1:38:18
101
Frank Lambrichts
Weert
1972
1:39:04
1:38:23
102
Rob Habets
Sint Geertruid
1964
1:39:59
1:39:36
103
Patrick Partouns
Eijsden
1966
1:40:26
1:39:33
104
Jack Mullers
Maastricht
1965
1:40:47
1:40:15
105
Erwin Mensch
Maastricht
1967
1:41:13
1:40:20
106
Pascal Bougie
Cadier en Keer
1969
1:41:22
1:41:05
107
Rogier Nijs
Tegelen
1964
1:41:53
1:41:08
108
Jurgen Hoenjet
Veldhoven
1964
1:42:00
1:41:28
109
Bob Keulards
Koningslust
1963
1:42:12
1:41:44
110
Evert van der Meulen
's-Hertogenbosch
1967
1:42:28
1:41:52
111
Bert Bisschoff
Simpelveld
1966
1:43:00
1:42:14
112
Guy Tillmans
Maastricht
1965
1:43:45
1:43:07
113
John Smeets
Eijsden
1963
1:44:56
1:44:34
114
Richard Smeets
Eijsden
1965
1:45:03
1:44:40
115
Geert-Jan Lebesque
Maasbracht
1967
1:46:54
1:46:22
116
Philippe Michiels
' Gravenvoeren
1970
1:47:41
1:46:54
117
Etienne Richelle
Plainevaux
1969
1:47:42
1:46:54
118
Paul Quadakkers
Beek Lb
1967
1:49:17
1:48:39
119
Marco Van Hooren
Echt
1965
1:50:05
1:49:27
120
Jean Kosmann
Maastricht
1967
1:51:17
1:51:01
121
Erik Boskamp
Maastricht
1967
1:52:51
1:52:12
122
Derk Bots
Liempde
1965
1:56:39
1:56:12
123
Martin Kievits
Zierikzee
1972
1:58:43
1:57:54
124
John ten Haaf
Maastricht
1969
2:05:33
2:04:41
125
Fred Kreemers
Maastricht
1962
2:07:30
2:06:43
126
Harry Bulté
Rekem
1968
2:10:19
2:09:32
127
Leon Reijnders
Heerlen
1970
2:12:05
2:12:05
128
John Hayes
Hoensbroek
1967
2:16:36
2:15:46
M55, RABO MESCHER BL
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Ton Grommen
Maasbree
1959
1:10:12
1:10:09
2
Adri Henskens
's-Hertogenbosch
1960
1:11:09
1:11:00
3
Rene van Uum
Maastricht
1961
1:13:24
1:13:15
4
Hans Janmaat
Maastricht
1956
1:14:15
1:13:59
5
Arnold van Sonsbeek
Reek
1958
1:15:43
1:15:31
6
Kees Kompier
Panningen
1960
1:16:08
1:16:01
7
Jack de Wilde
Valkenburg Lb
1960
1:17:06
1:17:02
8
Arno Škrabanja
Cadier en Keer
1956
1:17:11
1:17:05
9
Werner Kerris
Vaals
1951
1:17:29
1:17:23
10
Geert hertogs
Soerendonk
1957
1:18:10
1:18:03
11
Ben Janssen
Maastricht
1958
1:18:35
1:18:06
12
Frans van der Zalm
Weert
1962
1:18:58
1:18:41
13
Ron Kroon
Bunde
1957
1:20:13
1:19:49
14
Karel Weijkamp
's-Hertogenbosch
1961
1:21:07
1:20:57
15
Hein Gilsing
Mierlo
1954
1:21:36
1:21:27
16
Peter van den Beuken
Tegelen
1960
1:22:26
1:21:44
17
Cor zegers
Nistelrode
1948
1:22:31
1:22:19
18
Roel Dekens
Waalre
1955
1:23:12
1:22:59
19
Ralph Knops
Venlo
1959
1:23:32
1:23:14
20
Egon Triki
Geldrop
1960
1:24:23
1:24:02
21
Frank Houben
Venlo
1961
1:24:39
1:24:21
22
Mat Skrabanja
Heythuysen
1962
1:25:51
1:25:21
23
Harrie Alberti
Sittard
1957
1:26:18
1:25:55
24
Thijs Verstappen
Neer
1959
1:27:56
1:27:25
25
Ruud van Dijk
Boxtel
1960
1:28:26
1:28:02
26
Guido Provaas
Eijsden
1960
1:29:52
1:29:23
27
Daan Kerssemakers
Maastricht
1960
1:30:07
1:29:49
28
Maarten Wilbers
Meerssen
1961
1:30:35
1:30:14
29
Hein Bodelier
Landgraaf
1948
1:30:39
1:30:27
30
Ralph Lux
Kelmis
1962
1:30:46
1:30:00
31
Paul Schokker
Maastricht
1960
1:31:05
1:30:17
32
Henk Moonen
Weert
1961
1:32:43
1:32:13
33
Leo bokmans
Maastricht
1954
1:33:53
1:33:33
34
Jos Wilmer
Venlo
1953
1:34:11
1:33:54
35
Jos beelen
Heythuysen
1954
1:34:19
1:33:45
36
Jef Habets
Maastricht
1961
1:34:23
1:34:18
37
Ton Rückert
Venlo
1954
1:34:28
1:34:05
38
Peter Vallinga
Oirsbeek
1962
1:35:16
1:34:56
39
Chrit Gubbels
Weert
1958
1:36:49
1:36:31
40
Jean Schoonbrood
Bunde
1960
1:36:58
1:36:36
41
Kees van Rijn
Horn
1960
1:37:27
1:37:22
42
Jos van der Loo
Geleen
1961
1:37:39
1:37:02
43
Wim Kremers
Waalre
1952
1:37:56
1:37:04
44
Stijn van geleuken
Bemelen
1961
1:39:19
1:39:19
45
Hendrik Mabelis
Schriek
1957
1:39:48
1:39:05
46
Jan de Carpentier
Wilhelminadorp
1958
1:40:06
1:39:24
47
Marc de Regt
Goes
1954
1:40:06
1:39:24
48
Gaston Duykers
Gronsveld
1961
1:41:19
1:40:40
49
Frans Geerets
Maastricht
1957
1:42:11
1:41:24
50
John van Puijvelde
Heerlen
1959
1:42:58
1:42:03
51
Bern Jansen
Weert
1961
1:43:12
1:42:42
52
Gerard Hermkens
Mheer
1955
1:43:37
1:43:20
53
Jo Fraats
Heythuysen
1949
1:44:02
1:43:29
54
Kees Vink
Waalre
1955
1:45:24
1:44:32
55
Henk de Vrind
Waalre
1955
1:45:32
1:44:40
56
Gerard Vincken
Eijsden
1957
1:47:57
1:47:11
57
Paul Thijssen
Maasbree
1949
1:50:00
1:49:28
58
Piet van der Zee
Echt
1959
1:50:00
1:49:23
59
Herman Lemmen
Venlo
1957
1:50:00
1:49:30
60
Bob Hazenbosch
Velden
1960
1:50:01
1:49:20
61
Haij Janssen
Velden
1952
1:50:03
1:49:22
62
John Walstock
Lanaken
1955
1:52:37
1:51:50
63
Martin Nijholt
Venlo
1957
1:55:44
1:55:00
64
Michel van de Ven
Boxtel
1960
1:56:39
1:56:11
65
Sjef Oostwegel
Maastricht
1949
2:03:18
2:02:42
66
Jos Janssens
Sittard
1959
2:03:45
2:02:56
VS, RABO MESCHER BL
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Ellis Jacobs
Oirsbeek
1984
1:07:05
1:07:01
2
Renée van Es
Stein Lb
1991
1:08:16
1:08:16
3
Sophie van der Most
Maastricht
1995
1:08:39
1:08:36
4
Rani Škrabanja
Cadier en Keer
1998
1:11:16
1:11:13
5
Noortje Dorscheidt
Maastricht
1993
1:13:32
1:13:25
6
Sarissa de Vries
Maastricht
1989
1:15:17
1:15:13
7
Judith Gijsbers
Weert
1983
1:19:11
1:19:05
8
Marina Calazans
Hulsberg
1984
1:30:42
1:30:25
9
Maureen van Brandenburg
Eijsden
1995
1:31:44
1:31:17
10
Lottie van Kooten
Maastricht
1993
1:34:54
1:34:24
11
Cecile Vliex
Maastricht
1990
1:34:55
1:34:41
12
Suzanne Maessen
Susteren
1990
1:41:09
1:40:29
13
Martine Piters
Eijsden
1988
1:41:28
1:40:49
14
Dorien Peeters
Helden
1989
1:42:12
1:41:45
15
Mireille Moonen
Hilvarenbeek
1994
1:42:28
1:42:14
16
Nicole Pinckaers
Nijmegen
1992
1:44:26
1:43:47
17
Carmen Chappin
Eijsden
1990
1:44:37
1:43:58
18
Anke Wingen
Maastricht
1989
1:45:07
1:44:54
19
Patty Vos-Frencken
Venlo
1985
1:50:03
1:49:31
20
Sandra Monnens
Echt
1988
1:50:31
1:49:58
21
Suzanne Pruijssers
Maastricht
1993
1:51:57
1:51:27
22
Jorieke Casteleijn
Amersfoort
1985
1:53:06
1:52:32
23
Natascha de Hulster
Venray
1988
2:08:53
2:08:00
V35, RABO MESCHER BL
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Maud Golsteyn
Nieuwstadt
1980
1:09:41
1:09:37
2
Karin Gielen
Tegelen
1979
1:17:53
1:17:43
3
Sandra Frenken
Weert
1973
1:29:22
1:29:04
4
Dana Arts-van Wegberg
Sittard
1981
1:35:42
1:34:55
5
Simone Apon
Baexem
1982
1:35:59
1:35:28
6
Monica Soeters
Bemelen
1978
1:37:32
1:37:22
7
Astrid Broers
Beek Lb
1979
1:37:39
1:37:02
8
Inge van Driel
Echt
1980
1:37:57
1:37:11
9
Margje Muusse
Amsterdam
1975
1:38:12
1:37:53
10
Silvia Gommans
Venlo
1976
1:38:24
1:37:54
11
Mirjam Jansen
Eijsden
1974
1:39:49
1:39:20
12
Aukje Steijvers
Maasbree
1979
1:40:51
1:40:05
13
Carla Martens
Neerharen
1980
1:42:11
1:41:58
14
Anouk Joosten
Maasbree
1975
1:42:12
1:41:43
15
Danielle den Otter
Panningen
1979
1:42:12
1:41:45
16
Ying-Chia Liao
Maastricht
1978
1:44:23
1:43:44
17
Esther Beesems-Tindemans
Weert
1979
1:45:35
1:45:09
18
Ilse Gubbels
Eijsden
1979
1:45:36
1:45:16
19
Janneke Willigers-Spauwen
Eijsden
1978
1:47:06
1:46:12
20
Karin boel Zwijenberg
's-Hertogenbosch
1974
1:49:16
1:48:40
21
Jeanette Hendrikx
's-Hertogenbosch
1981
1:50:00
1:49:20
22
Cindy gommans
Steyl
1975
1:50:16
1:49:56
23
Danielle Nies-Slabbers
Weert
1973
1:51:03
1:50:37
24
Cindy Hovens
Venlo
1977
1:52:19
1:51:34
25
Peggy Verhagen
Beek Lb
1976
1:59:50
1:59:00
26
Kirsten Rüth
Beek Lb
1975
1:59:50
1:59:00
27
Monique Slegers
Leende
1975
2:09:49
2:09:14
28
Petra Bertram
Baesweiler
1979
2:13:01
2:12:22
V45, RABO MESCHER BL
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Jacquie Gough
Venlo
1965
1:20:56
1:20:45
2
Manon Breuer
Heythuysen
1968
1:21:44
1:21:31
3
Marion Kuiten
Geldrop
1970
1:22:06
1:22:01
4
Carola Schurink
Bemelen
1963
1:24:49
1:24:24
5
Sandra Beurskens
Eijsden
1966
1:25:16
1:24:55
6
Mireille Winkelmolen
Someren
1969
1:27:36
1:27:02
7
Christel Schlösser
Bemelen
1972
1:28:45
1:28:35
8
Saskia Uit den Bogaard
Rotterdam
1971
1:31:03
1:30:51
9
Manon Wenmekers
Urmond
1970
1:31:08
1:30:55
10
Marjo Eshuis
's-Hertogenbosch
1963
1:31:40
1:31:16
11
Mirjam Weemhoff
Maastricht
1970
1:32:30
1:32:16
12
Helene Bams
Eijsden
1971
1:32:30
1:32:02
13
Margreet Smits
Maastricht
1971
1:34:51
1:34:36
14
Martine Boutz-Schijvens
Maastricht
1968
1:35:07
1:34:18
15
Henny van Oirschot
Boxtel
1963
1:35:41
1:35:17
16
Ellen Poels
Roggel
1971
1:35:58
1:35:27
17
Evelyn van de Veen
Amsterdam
1965
1:38:12
1:37:53
18
Anouk Simons
Meerssen
1970
1:39:04
1:38:38
19
Ans Peters
Heythuysen
1966
1:40:30
1:39:57
20
Kazuko Yamanaka
Maastricht
1964
1:41:31
1:40:45
21
Irma van Gils
Weert
1963
1:41:53
1:41:32
22
Danielle ten Boske
Wintelre
1971
1:42:02
1:41:29
23
Anchelina ouwendijk
's-Hertogenbosch
1969
1:42:28
1:41:52
24
Marjo van den Essen
Venlo
1964
1:43:12
1:42:54
25
Renée van Vlijmen
Peer
1970
1:43:33
1:43:00
26
Ria van Montfort
Sint Joost
1964
1:44:29
1:43:44
27
Caroline Robertson
Maastricht
1967
1:45:52
1:45:16
28
Hannie Dreves-waterschoot
Veldhoven
1963
1:49:24
1:48:51
29
Carien Rutten
Baarlo Lb
1967
1:50:00
1:49:29
30
Guusje Vrehen
Maastricht
1966
1:50:33
1:49:51
31
Verona Janssen
Geleen
1970
1:51:08
1:50:53
32
Sabine Plummen-van Liere
Stein Lb
1971
1:51:19
1:50:51
33
Monique Dongelmans
Boxtel
1963
1:51:31
1:51:04
34
Leni Hager
Maastricht
1966
1:51:51
1:51:10
35
Marij Tacken-Dirkx
Venlo
1966
1:52:17
1:51:32
36
Peggy van son
Boxtel
1965
1:52:21
1:51:54
37
Brigitte Bax-Pennings
Boxtel
1969
1:58:03
1:57:36
38
Marlene Ruijpers
Geleen
1967
2:03:45
2:02:55
39
Pascalle van Est
Maastricht
1969
2:07:30
2:06:43
V55, RABO MESCHER BL
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Rosy Thewissen
Hulsberg
1958
1:34:51
1:34:18
2
Martha van Hal
Rotterdam
1946
1:40:35
1:40:30
3
Gonny Manders
Someren
1962
1:41:59
1:41:25
4
Els de Vries
Lierop
1960
1:52:22
1:51:48
5
Helma van de Ven
Boxtel
1959
1:58:03
1:57:36
6
Marian blokland
Maastricht
1960
2:03:02
2:02:27
7
Ria joppen
Maasbree
1960
2:03:26
2:02:56
8
Andrea frencken scherjon
Venlo
1961
2:03:27
2:02:56
9
Maria Bertram
Baesweiler
1946
2:13:02
2:12:24
MAN, RABO KORTE BL
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Michel Riemersma
Amersfoort
1986
38:00
2
Bob van Kasteren
Maastricht
1998
39:29
3
Marcel Nijsten
Maastricht
1985
40:43
4
Kristof Bomans
Maasmechelen
1983
41:53
5
Robert Bruls
Hoensbroek
1972
42:29
6
Kris Pipeleers
Voeren
1977
42:34
7
Micha Juffermans
Maastricht
1978
42:54
8
Bas Debets
Mheer
1992
43:56
9
Kristof Nardozza
Hechtel
1986
44:52
10
Raoul Spronken
Maastricht
1969
46:47
11
Nicky van Es
Maastricht
1987
46:54
12
Robin van der Kloor
Maastricht
1980
47:49
13
Pierre Weerts
Oirsbeek
1959
48:02
14
Roger Huisinga
Maastricht
1982
48:21
15
Geert Juffermans
Bunde
1979
48:31
16
Joep Drent
Maastricht
1950
49:26
17
Roel Defauwes
Margraten
1964
49:26
18
Rene Grommen
Maasbree
1991
49:57
19
Leon Jaminon
Kerkrade
1974
50:11
20
RICHARD Beckers
Valkenburg Lb
1969
50:59
21
Vincent Janssen
Merkelbeek
1979
51:11
22
Koen Nobels
Valkenburg Lb
1962
51:17
23
Lambert Bausler
Margraten
1958
51:28
24
Ivo Gilissen
Margraten
1978
51:34
25
Theo Custers
Bunde
1959
51:34
26
Noah Nijssen
Maastricht
1978
51:58
27
Joop Peeters
Tegelen
1967
52:57
28
Kevin Kruijntjens
Maastricht
1985
53:17
29
Roger Brandts
Maastricht
1983
53:17
30
Jan Bleus
Maasmechelen
1979
53:26
31
Wiel Deguelle
Heerlen
1956
53:55
32
Paul van Hameren
Hoensbroek
1961
54:13
33
Wilfred Schrombgens
Steyl
1968
54:20
34
Robert Hecker
Maastricht
1964
54:26
35
Anton Bongers
Born
1967
54:31
36
Barry Aarts
Heerlen
1975
54:46
37
Willem Scheepens
Eijsden
1982
54:58
38
Marc Boelen
Meerssen
1983
55:18
39
Frank Schols
Spaubeek
1989
55:33
40
Remie Schefman
Meerssen
1984
56:09
41
Dominique Lardinois
Mheer
1967
56:32
42
Bas Kraus
Elsloo Lb
1968
56:35
43
Brian Martens
Maastricht
1993
56:53
44
Bas Daenen
Eijsden
1990
56:57
45
Jean Sijmons
Bunde
1961
57:03
46
Raymond de Blaey
Maastricht
1980
57:03
47
Erwin van Eerden
Sittard
1968
57:07
48
Ralf Vonken
Brunssum
1974
57:47
49
Tim Mestrom
Montfort
1991
58:39
50
Paul Heijkers
Roermond
1976
59:43
51
Tom Lange
Maastricht
1958
1:00:01
52
Tom Brandts
Eijsden
1988
1:00:09
53
Koen Dullaert
Waalwijk
1988
1:01:06
54
Bart Wagemans
Maastricht
1989
1:01:07
55
John Quicken
Tegelen
1971
1:01:17
56
Ivo Kuipers
Haarlem
1971
1:01:28
57
Raymond Creuwels
Eijsden
1971
1:01:37
58
Maurice Vossen
Eijsden
1969
1:01:48
59
Hub Solberg
Bunde
1958
1:01:50
60
Dennis Clahsen
Schimmert
1974
1:02:06
61
George van Hooff
Simpelveld
1967
1:02:11
62
Roel Soudant
Maastricht
1974
1:02:16
63
Bart Bokmans
Eindhoven
1994
1:02:19
64
Felix Havenith
'S Gravenvoeren
1982
1:02:21
65
Noël Rutten
Eijsden
1984
1:02:48
66
Bert Janssen
Moorveld
1959
1:03:08
67
Stefan Rokx
Eijsden
1976
1:03:58
68
Jordy Schuijren
Eijsden
1999
1:04:07
69
Jos Thewissen
Hulsberg
1957
1:04:32
70
Marcel Henquet
Eijsden
1960
1:04:35
71
Jean-Marie Schuijren
Eijsden
1967
1:04:40
72
Eric Schoenmakers
Eijsden
1962
1:04:47
73
Peter Scholten
Elst Gld
1958
1:04:48
74
Rico Urlings
Maastricht
1956
1:05:01
75
Jelle Roorda
Eckelrade
1972
1:05:37
76
Van Glabbeek
Weert
1961
1:05:42
77
Mark Bradberry
Maastricht
1958
1:06:04
78
Marcel van Kasteren
Berg en Terblijt
1965
1:06:33
79
Joep Sporck
Maastricht
1985
1:06:38
80
Eduard Elisabeth
Maastricht
1973
1:06:55
81
Johannes de Vries
Vleuten
1981
1:08:52
82
Ron Diepstraten
Munstergeleen
1961
1:09:18
83
Rob HEYNDERICKX
Maastricht
1948
1:09:40
84
Bart Rikers
Maastricht
1985
1:12:21
85
Etienne Mey
Eijsden
1979
1:12:29
86
Harrie Hamers
Simpelveld
1954
1:13:09
87
Paul Peeters
Tegelen
1950
1:15:46
VROUW, RABO KORTE BL
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Venetia Berk
Geleen
1983
43:37
2
Christien Breukink
Sweikhuizen
1968
49:16
3
Hanneke Martinussen
Eijsden
1987
54:37
4
Chantalle Sthijns
Maastricht
1993
54:50
5
Manon Pepels
Maastricht
1971
54:58
6
Janne Mannens
Maastricht
1993
54:59
7
Rachelle van Caldenborgh
Eijsden
1994
57:41
8
Miranda Janssen
Maastricht
1964
58:10
9
Nicole Drieman
Brunssum
1976
58:28
10
Anjolie Deguelle
Heerlen
1960
58:39
11
Paula Odekerken
Geleen
1963
59:19
12
Ester Kleijnen
Valkenburg Lb
1977
1:00:53
13
Vivian Bouwens
Sint Geertruid
1981
1:00:56
14
Anouk Didderen
Sint Geertruid
1990
1:01:16
15
Anke Dassen
Eijsden
1993
1:01:22
16
Sylvana van Deijck
Maastricht
1991
1:01:58
17
Rosanne Akkermans
Stein Lb
1991
1:02:14
18
Jaimy Bosch
Berg en Terblijt
1992
1:03:08
19
Henriette Willigers
Eijsden
1963
1:03:13
20
Klazien Geurts-Ebbens
Maastricht
1977
1:03:15
21
Jacqueline driessen
Steyl
1973
1:03:51
22
Nicole Henquet-Borremans
Eijsden
1967
1:04:35
23
Anne Gilsing
Eijsden
1986
1:04:59
24
Leonne van weert
Eijsden
1977
1:05:05
25
Anita Engels
Maastricht
1990
1:05:46
26
Joyce Schols - Lemmens
Maastricht
1981
1:05:53
27
Manon Bosch
Maastricht
1978
1:06:23
28
Iris straet
Eijsden
1973
1:06:48
29
Judith Bosch
Maastricht
1976
1:06:55
30
Wilma Maessen
Venlo
1961
1:07:20
31
Liesbeth de Wijs
Bunde
1961
1:07:37
32
Marieke van Aken
Stokrooie
1977
1:07:39
33
Thekla Winters-Brueren
Venlo
1967
1:08:40
34
Amra Avdic
Maastricht
1982
1:08:54
35
Ien Bokmans
Maastricht
1957
1:09:16
36
Diana van Steenkiste
Steyl
1964
1:09:17
37
Tiny Coenen
Sittard
1955
1:09:34
38
Nicole Cordewener
Maastricht
1966
1:09:34
39
Gonnie Xhofleer
Venlo
1965
1:10:52
40
Malwina Herbut
Vaals
1987
1:11:44
41
Jorien Snel
Nuth
1983
1:11:44
42
Desiree van Puijvelde
Heerlen
1969
1:11:58
43
Renee Franssen
Maastricht
1988
1:12:20
44
Olga Kivits
Boxtel
1971
1:12:42
45
Saskia Gerritsen
Eindhoven
1988
1:13:07
46
Marloes Crielaars
Venlo
1963
1:13:17
47
Harriet Groetelaars
Venlo
1961
1:13:23
48
Magda Wuytack
Amsterdam
1948
1:16:32
49
Odette Buskens
Schinnen
1974
1:19:14
50
Susanne Voncken
Schinnen
1976
1:19:18
51
Mien Thijssen
Maasbree
1951
1:20:42
52
Jolanda Beurskens
Sittard
1967
1:23:41
MAN, RABO PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Willy Peter
Maastricht
1979
21:45
2
Philippe Andrien
Eijsden
1990
22:25
3
Colin Fleming
Stirling
1999
23:02
4
Leo Michel
Wandre
2000
23:05
5
Ivo Habets
Sint Geertruid
1998
23:09
6
Ferdy Smeets
Ulestraten
1986
23:42
7
Thom Senden
Eijsden
1998
23:55
8
Thom Schijnen
Maastricht
2002
24:05
9
Jordan Habets
Sint Geertruid
2001
24:39
10
Mick Wolvekamp
Sittard
2005
24:47
11
Radek Szklarczyk
Maastricht
1976
25:06
12
Max Kevers
Eijsden
1999
25:15
13
Jesper Verhoeven
Maastricht
1998
25:22
14
Josse de Bruin
Eijsden
1979
25:33
15
Guy Maes
Bocholtz
1983
27:52
16
Per Velraeds
Sweikhuizen
2002
28:21
17
Loek Malecki
Voerendaal
1961
28:36
18
Arthur Kolenburg
Eijsden
2001
28:38
19
Jordy Dols
Stein Lb
2002
28:39
20
Goffard Geoffrey
Warsage
1983
28:59
21
Armand Castermans
Kanne
1988
31:16
22
Roger Kolenburg
Eijsden
1964
31:33
23
Tous Huijnen
Berg en Terblijt
2006
32:13
24
Gaston Huijnen
Berg en Terblijt
1975
32:14
25
Peter Wijnker
Eijsden
1954
32:24
26
Caspar Wijnen
Wijlre
1950
32:41
27
Martin Wolvekamp
Sittard
1975
33:09
28
Frank Slegers
Zutendaal
1980
33:29
29
Jos Mannens
Heerlen
1961
35:44
30
Ronald Somers
Kerkrade
1980
36:47
31
Peter Deckers
Maastricht
1955
37:01
32
Herman FAVRE
Maastricht
1959
38:31
33
Albert van Dijk
Brunssum
1968
38:38
34
Martijn Houkes
Sittard
1973
38:40
35
Paul Smeets
Geulle
1950
39:30
36
Jean-Claude Crijns
Maastricht
1970
40:53
37
Frank Kerkhoffs
Valkenburg Lb
1967
41:04
38
Ton Vissers
Eijsden
1962
41:31
39
Robert Walthouwer
Maastricht
1976
41:54
40
Hans van Engelshoven
Maastricht
1957
42:46
41
Richard Wijnands
Maastricht
1964
43:03
42
Ruben Bormans
Eijsden
2002
46:10
43
Frank Theeuwen
Beek Lb
1985
46:33
VROUW, RABO PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Mercy Komen
Maastricht
1988
26:45
2
Ailid Wijnker
Eijsden
1991
29:02
3
Sabine Borghoms
Rekem
1966
29:49
4
Carine Leung
Maastricht
1996
32:14
5
Mieke Smeets
Geulle
1972
32:49
6
Aoife Fleming
Leiden
1997
33:21
7
Marlies Heijdra
Maastricht
1988
35:02
8
France van Rijn
Maastricht
1991
35:12
9
Hanneke Kluten
's-Hertogenbosch
1983
35:17
10
Frederique Maurer
Maastricht
1991
35:45
11
Céline Mannens
Heerlen
1996
35:50
12
Line Jehoul
Maastricht
1992
35:54
13
Lisanne Takx
Maastricht
1992
36:16
14
Claire Fleming
Maastricht
2002
36:22
15
Ingrid Geene
Kerkrade
1955
36:47
16
Jill Peters
Maastricht
1992
37:36
17
Louise Joosten
Nijmegen
1961
38:15
18
Tanja Ramakers
Meerssen
1974
38:23
19
Lean van Dijk
Baarlo Lb
1969
38:47
20
Dirce Fleming
Maastricht
1969
38:49
21
Kyra Kerkhoffs
Valkenburg Lb
2001
38:54
22
Angelique Limpens
Limbricht
1969
39:30
23
Sanne Weijnen
Maastricht
1984
41:00
24
Emma Nobels
Valkenburg Lb
1996
41:17
25
Isabelle Daemen-Demarteau
Eckelrade
1977
42:00
26
Sarah Van Slagmaat
Maastricht
1991
42:16
27
Loes Visser
Voerendaal
1991
43:01
28
Nicole Wijnands
Maastricht
1969
43:03
29
Marlies Hilkens-Hamers
Sittard
1962
43:05
30
Gerty Lenders
Munstergeleen
1956
43:05
31
Marion Wenders
Gulpen
1957
43:17
32
Lizenka Peters
Eijsden
1971
43:37
33
Lieke Rijkx
Maastricht
1980
46:11
34
Germaine Bormans-Curfs
Eijsden
1962
46:34
35
Janneke Roemersma
Nederweert
1988
47:52
36
Denise Wetsels
Eijsden
1995
1:05:29
www.rabobank.nl, www.ronforrun.nl, www.deverpakkingswinkel.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
17-12-2017 17:04