Uitslagenlijst Winter Step-One Loop

Borne - Zondag 17 december 2017

J-13, 2 KM JEUGD T/M
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Florian Kok
Oldenzaal
2004
6:43
2
Gus Otte
Ahaus
2004
7:04
3
Bram Swienink
Borne
2007
8:11
4
Stan Horsthuis
Borne
2004
8:18
5
Thijs Jansen
Borne
2007
8:55
6
Leon van Lohuizen
Borne
2007
8:58
7
Koen van de Griek
Hengelo Ov
2006
9:04
8
Mark Hagreis
Borne
2008
9:45
9
Tijn Wissink
Borne
2007
10:05
10
Sep Hagreis
Borne
2007
10:06
11
Miguel Duman
Hengelo Ov
2007
10:23
12
Niels Horsthuis
Borne
2006
10:33
13
Thijs Horsthuis
Borne
2008
12:02
14
Raoul Duim
Borne
2007
12:26
M-13, 2 KM JEUGD T/M
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Jil Otte
Ahaus
2006
8:21
2
Amy Willems
Hardenberg
2004
8:40
3
Luna Buist
Borne
2004
9:45
4
Merel de Kraker
Borne
2006
10:16
5
Jente van raaij
Borne
2008
10:30
6
Sara van de Griek
Hengelo Ov
2009
10:33
7
Lynn de Jonge
Hengelo Ov
2008
11:18
5KMAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Silay Hasan
2001
16:22
2
Robert Gerritsen
Vroomshoop
1986
16:42
3
Guus Beking
Tonden
1982
18:03
4
Werner Wessels
Markelo
1986
18:13
5
Mike Rolink
Enschede
1993
18:40
6
Jordi Fuhler
Klazienaveen
1998
19:09
7
Jeroen olde Benneker
Hengelo Ov
1972
19:24
8
Niek Dijkstra
Nijverdal
1976
19:31
9
Allard Versteege
Hengelo Ov
1982
19:48
10
Marc Raanhuis
Hengelo Ov
1969
19:51
11
Ardjen de Groot
Lochem
1984
20:12
12
Dennis Sauer
Rijssen
1984
20:33
13
Hans de Groot
Almelo
1985
21:19
14
Maarten Kuipers
Losser
1978
22:19
15
Stan Spekreijse
Borne
1996
22:40
16
Erik Mulder
Borne
1971
22:57
17
Emiel Voorhuis
Hengelo Ov
1982
23:17
18
Henry Pol
Bornerbroek
1987
23:51
19
Wouter olbertz
Borne
1976
24:48
20
Anton ter Elst
Hengelo Ov
1967
24:52
21
Max Arets
Borne
1973
24:54
22
Daan Hoeks
Eibergen
1975
25:16
23
Willem Ketting
Markelo
1963
25:48
24
Tonny ten Dam
Bornerbroek
1965
25:59
25
Robert Ploeger
Almelo
1963
26:18
26
Ronald Buld
Oldenzaal
1964
27:19
27
Stephanie Ivens
Borne
1982
27:46
28
Laurens Scholten
Zenderen
1963
28:28
29
Martin Steenbeeke
Hengelo Ov
1963
28:33
30
Hussein Daoud
Hengelo Ov
1974
28:39
31
Thomas Grundel
Losser
1997
28:51
32
Auke Everaarts
Valkenswaard
1989
29:14
33
Jordie Swienink
Borne
1975
29:15
34
Arnold Versteeg
Bentelo
1970
29:26
35
Gertjan Veldman
Borne
1983
30:18
36
Marcel Gerrits
Enschede
1968
31:30
37
Alex Huiskes
Hengelo Ov
1958
31:36
38
Hans ten Dam
Borne
1970
33:49
39
Han Vaalt
Borne
1964
35:42
40
Rik Sanders
Borne
1966
36:22
41
Martijn Odink
Borne
1988
38:37
5KVRW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Linda Ooms
Tonden
1983
19:32
2
Sam Wennink
Hengelo Ov
2000
19:59
3
Sanne Potman
Enschede
2000
21:30
4
Mieke Koelen
Albergen
1986
21:34
5
Saskia Bekhuis
Vasse
1969
22:03
6
Mariel Trienen
Hengelo Ov
1973
23:53
7
Jolien Ramerman
Borne
1993
24:29
8
Marijke van Duuren
Hengelo Ov
1983
24:30
9
Myrte Visser
Nijmegen
1994
25:27
10
Judith kole
Borne
1975
25:59
11
Irma Huiskes
Hengelo Ov
1964
26:30
12
Seydun Altundag
Hengelo Ov
1968
26:55
13
Lieke Vollenbroek
Borne
1993
27:09
14
Els Rikhof
Deurningen
1964
27:40
15
Marloes Visser
Almelo
1982
27:46
16
Elles peterman
Almelo
1976
27:54
17
Marielle Damink
Borne
1974
28:00
18
Wendy Vreeswijk
Borne
1974
28:00
19
Esmee Jansen
Markelo
2000
28:03
20
Ilonie Wessels
Hengelo Ov
1975
28:09
21
Veerle Ketting
Markelo
2000
28:29
22
Laura Steenbeeke
Hengelo Ov
1994
28:33
23
Manon Westra
Borne
1988
28:39
24
Karin Hoekstra
Borne
1973
28:58
25
Marijke Vloedbeld
Borne
1974
28:59
26
Joyce Olde Weghuis
Borne
1968
28:59
27
Natalia Cadenadela Pena
Valkenswaard
1987
29:24
28
Tessa Fransen-Jansen
Haaksbergen
1988
29:41
29
Daphne Grundel
Losser
2000
29:43
30
Hester Gervink
Borne
1970
29:48
31
Annelies Boerma
Borne
1983
29:49
32
Annemarie Arets- Meulman
Borne
1974
29:51
33
Kirsten nijhuis
Borne
1983
30:18
34
Jody Burggraaff
Nijverdal
1988
30:27
35
Esther Hall
Hengelo Ov
1967
30:35
36
Nicole van der Kolk
Diepenheim
1984
30:36
37
Laura de Jong
Borne
1976
30:47
38
Herma Diele
Almelo
1964
30:51
39
Nicole ten Brinke-Nap
Borne
1981
31:11
40
Saskia Stemerdink
Borne
1966
31:28
41
Ginie Gerrits
Enschede
1964
31:28
42
Karin Mebius
Enschede
1965
31:33
43
Jorien Pol
Borne
2001
32:22
44
Rebecca Fernandez
Wierden
1983
32:51
45
Saskia everink
Hengelo Ov
1974
32:57
46
Brigitte Demmer
Denekamp
1966
33:27
47
Ellemiek Scholten
Zenderen
2000
33:31
48
Ingrid Gerger
Hengelo Ov
1974
33:43
49
Hennie de Haan
Albergen
1969
33:44
50
Daphne Muller
Borne
1984
34:05
51
Ingrid ten Dam
Borne
1969
34:16
52
Carla Visser
Borne
1952
34:16
53
Saskia Brouwer
Borne
1976
34:18
54
Lieke Knook
Albergen
1970
34:19
55
Eva Schoonhoven
Haaksbergen
1967
34:55
56
Mabel Hulzebosch
Hengelo Ov
1985
35:15
57
Annemarie van Paick
Hengelo Ov
1973
35:42
58
Murday Hoogeveen
Hengelo Ov
1981
35:42
59
Irene Griekspoor
Borne
1979
36:22
60
Loes Jansen
Hengelo Ov
1988
38:37
10MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Danny Paalman
Holten
1992
35:07
2
Joe Stephens
Bellingen
1981
37:14
3
Aje Niks
Westerhaar-Vriezenv Wijk
1962
37:33
4
Bouke Scheltinga
Enschede
1994
37:53
5
Marc Vernooij
Enschede
1985
37:53
6
Koen Dreves
Almelo
1975
38:01
7
Raymond Zeeman
Losser
1970
38:26
8
Wim Westerveld
Tubbergen
1989
38:28
9
Maurice Bolhuis
Borne
1991
38:42
10
Peter van den Hengel
Deventer
1967
38:48
11
Serge ter Harmsel
Almelo
1979
39:25
12
Abel Hanse
Enschede
1991
39:30
13
Peter Semmekrot
Bornerbroek
1988
39:44
14
Erik Lentfert
Hengelo Ov
1970
39:53
15
Kamphuis
Wierden
1987
39:58
16
Ben nijland
Saasveld
1958
40:09
17
Peter Oldenhuis
Vriezenveen
1986
40:28
18
Evert Teunis
Vriezenveen
1996
40:34
19
Jens Jonker
Nordhorn
1989
40:50
20
Andre Blumink
Goor
1967
41:23
21
Ralph Speerstra
Enschede
1975
42:00
22
Gerben Heimerink
Goor
1976
42:10
23
Jacobus Postma
Hellendoorn
1970
42:12
24
Henk Helder
Hengelo Ov
1965
42:15
25
Frank Hering
Enschede
1969
42:30
26
Stefan Filart
Borne
1983
42:41
27
Bob Egberink
Oldenzaal
1990
42:49
28
Thijs Smudde
Ambt Delden
1995
42:52
29
Laurens Groothuis
Geesteren Ov
1967
43:00
30
Rowan Dobbe
Borne
1997
43:14
31
Sven Pieterson
Borne
1987
43:45
32
Dinant Krijgsman
Borne
1986
43:53
33
Jordy Dobbe
Borne
1993
43:58
34
Richard Grashof
Oldenzaal
1980
43:59
35
Bastian Pijnaker
Ootmarsum
1978
44:01
36
Pim Mulder
Borne
1989
44:08
37
Bart Berentschot
Nijverdal
1975
44:14
38
Dennis Visser
Nijverdal
1974
44:46
39
Sjoerd Stegeman
Borne
1985
44:47
40
Huub Mensink
Denekamp
1980
44:59
41
Paul Zwetsloot
Vasse
1967
45:00
42
Rob Veenhoven
Hengelo Ov
1976
45:28
43
Peter Veenhoven
Hengelo Ov
1978
45:36
44
Bert Dijkhuia
Hengelo Ov
1964
45:39
45
Maarten Jansen
Hengelo Ov
1990
45:42
46
Bjorn Hietbrink
Hengelo Ov
1991
45:46
47
Rob ter Horst
Enschede
1986
45:47
48
Edward Olthof
Vroomshoop
1971
46:09
49
Mark Horsthuis
Borne
1972
46:39
50
Remko Podt
Hellendoorn
1970
46:43
51
Rene Kuiper
Oldenzaal
1971
46:54
52
Gerard Reesink
Enschede
1970
46:54
53
Jörgen de Vries
Enschede
1972
47:00
54
Remco Geerdink
Goor
1971
47:05
55
Henk-Jan Oostendorp
Hengelo Ov
1977
47:19
56
Paul van Rijn
Wierden
1971
47:34
57
Leo Belshof
Borne
1966
47:53
58
Marcel Slotema
Wierden
1979
47:56
59
Niels Konhuurne
Borne
1982
48:07
60
Edo ten Thije
Hengevelde
1991
48:11
61
Marijn Zeevaalk
Borne
1989
48:19
62
Rudy Polman
Hengelo Ov
1977
48:22
63
Paul Slot
Lonneker
1958
48:25
64
Eddy Sieverink
Borne
1981
48:30
65
Nico Leussink
Almelo
1956
48:32
66
Harry Mettinkhof
Borne
1957
48:41
67
Reinier Capelle
Hengelo Ov
1964
48:43
68
Mark Nieland
Oldenzaal
1973
48:47
69
Gianni Romme
Hengelo Ov
1973
49:06
70
Peter Vlaanderen
Enschede
1962
49:12
71
Koen Rutering
Almelo
1985
49:13
72
Arjen van der Kamp
Borne
1990
49:21
73
Wilbert Dittrich
Borne
1987
49:38
74
Gerard Buist
Borne
1974
49:39
75
Edwin Heeremans
Hengelo Ov
1962
49:48
76
Mark Zwiers
Borne
1989
49:52
77
Henk Koershuis
Oldenzaal
1969
49:55
78
Bart Nijkamp
Hengelo Ov
1974
49:56
79
Joost Kiewik
Hengelo Ov
1977
49:57
80
Joost Diepenmaat
Borne
1985
49:57
81
Walter Velthuis
Ootmarsum
1965
49:59
82
Jan Boink
Diepenheim
1953
50:16
83
Andre Wolthuis
Hengelo Ov
1959
50:28
84
Marco Bekhuis
Geesteren Ov
1962
50:30
85
Jorrit Jongman
Borne
1989
50:46
86
Joris Tanke
Borne
1989
51:28
87
Egbert Kroese
Hengelo Ov
1960
51:47
88
Jeroen Hase
Almelo
1960
51:53
89
Theo Kosters
Goor
1949
52:29
90
Leroy Veldhuis
Hengelo Ov
1989
52:47
91
Henri Boers
Borne
1980
53:12
92
Wim Mulder
Borne
1956
53:24
93
Albert Jansen
Borne
1974
53:25
94
Jeroen Stegeman
Enschede
1974
53:33
95
Bauke Van Dijk
Hengelo Ov
1962
53:41
96
Rudi Bruijs
Enschede
1960
53:59
97
Arjan Koens
Wierden
1979
54:38
98
Laurens Pouwel
Almelo
1972
54:44
99
Hans Roessink
Diepenheim
1961
54:59
100
Dennis Bril
Almelo
1978
55:20
101
Hans Leusenkamp
Hengelo Ov
1960
55:35
102
Rienk Kooiker
Borne
1985
55:43
103
Hans Kets
Borne
1987
55:52
104
Gerrit Bultman
Delden
1960
56:07
105
Leo Vreeswijk
Borne
1957
56:18
106
Andre Agerbeek
Almelo
1964
56:22
107
Henk Eleveld
Arnhem
1973
56:22
108
Berthil Lamberts
Vroomshoop
1969
56:24
109
Hans Vollenbroek
Borne
1959
56:26
110
Eddy Wagelaar
Deventer
1974
56:38
111
Paulo Moekotte
Borne
1959
56:41
112
Kees Balt
Borne
1978
56:47
113
Richard Claus
Borne
1960
57:11
114
Eddy Golbach
Borne
1957
57:11
115
Gertjan Haarman
Oldenzaal
1970
57:44
116
Willem van Dijk
Borne
1962
57:46
117
Emiel Boerkamp
Hellendoorn
1980
57:50
118
Jannes van der Werf
Nijmegen
1972
58:57
119
Patrick Slagers
Hengelo Ov
1980
59:33
120
Willem Rozema
Hengelo Ov
1950
59:52
121
Kai Witbreuk
Albergen
1994
1:00:05
122
Erwin Kramer
Hengelo Ov
1974
1:00:41
123
Kor Kooiker
Borne
1962
1:01:12
124
Arnold Stoffers
Hengelo Ov
1984
1:02:33
125
Bram Ruis
Borne
1952
1:03:31
126
Henk Koopman
Hengelo Ov
1957
1:04:06
127
Bart Benjamins
Borne
1985
1:04:46
10VRW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Lisanne Meuleman
Enschede
1989
37:08
2
Deborah Wissink
Hengelo Ov
1995
41:49
3
Stefanie Semmekrot
Ootmarsum
1991
44:10
4
Marlies van Dijk-Bouwman
Coevorden
1980
46:32
5
Marjolijn Steffens
Maarsbergen
1973
46:35
6
Nicole Schoenmaker
Hengelo Ov
1988
48:15
7
Jorien Voorhuis
Hengelo Ov
1984
49:06
8
Stephanie Veldboer
Ootmarsum
1983
49:27
9
Femke Keupink
Borne
1993
49:37
10
Marlies Semmekrot
Tubbergen
1988
49:40
11
Sophie Olde Scholtenhuis
Hengelo Ov
1991
50:35
12
Karin ten Dam
Hengelo Ov
1959
50:35
13
Sandra de Vries
Enschede
1970
50:37
14
Mieke westerink
Delden
1984
50:50
15
Nathalie Lindeman
Hengelo Ov
1971
51:40
16
Debby Heithuis
Tubbergen
1989
52:06
17
Carlijn Huiskes
Hengelo Ov
1991
52:26
18
Alet Kamphuis
Oldenzaal
1991
52:33
19
Corine Dankelman
Hellendoorn
1981
53:14
20
Ilse Meulenbroek
Deurningen
1990
53:20
21
Lotte Warmes
Lattrop-Breklenkamp
1993
53:40
22
Annebel Kamphuis
Wierden
1988
54:11
23
Susanne Luttikhuis
Almelo
1991
54:30
24
Jacoline Huiskes
Hengelo Ov
1958
54:31
25
Renate van den Ham
Bentelo
1964
54:41
26
Monique Reijnders
Doetinchem
1975
55:27
27
Monique Grievink
Goor
1965
56:16
28
Jose Lohuis
Geesteren Ov
1969
56:16
29
Esther Toornstra
Goor
1972
56:18
30
Milou Kempers
Oldenzaal
1991
56:24
31
Eva Spijkerman
Delden
1986
56:39
32
Ilone Wintels
Delden
1965
56:40
33
Irma Meijers
Rijssen
1973
57:12
34
Anniek Olde scholtenhuis
Oldenzaal
1989
57:20
35
Margo versteeg
Bentelo
1974
57:47
36
Esther Hartgerink
Bentelo
1974
57:49
37
Paula Boerkamp
Hellendoorn
1981
57:51
38
Danique Geerdink
Delden
1992
58:00
39
Mago van Eeuwijk
Borne
1967
58:30
40
Christie withag
Deurningen
1968
58:33
41
Marieke Luttikhuis
Almelo
1989
58:38
42
Truze van Bree
Borne
1961
58:50
43
Sandra van de Hoef
Borne
1964
59:00
44
Marita Geerdnk
Delden
1967
59:28
45
Marije Brummelhuis
Deurningen
1972
59:49
46
Esmee Luhen
Weerselo
1995
1:00:04
47
Jolien Akkerman
Hengelo Ov
1980
1:00:18
48
Truus Siemerink
Hengelo Ov
1955
1:00:48
49
Erna Leunk
Markelo
1968
1:01:18
50
Janneke Roessink
Diepenheim
1962
1:01:48
51
Sharon Deterink
Denekamp
1983
1:01:59
52
Jacobijn Brandenbarg
Borne
1982
1:02:33
53
Nathalie Reesink
Enschede
1972
1:03:53
54
Irene den Ouden
Hengelo Ov
1959
1:04:05
55
Irma Koopman
Hengelo Ov
1960
1:04:06
56
Chantal Strobos-Maring
Hengelo Ov
1977
1:04:07
57
Lian Baumeister
Bentelo
1985
1:04:13
58
Annet Blanke
Ambt Delden
1979
1:04:17
59
Sandra Bons
Ambt Delden
1970
1:05:52
60
Ati Meier
Bentelo
1977
1:05:57
21MSN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Marco Muller
Holten
1992
1:12:56
2
Mark Muller
Holten
1992
1:15:26
3
Daan Schouten
Almelo
1994
1:15:59
4
Leon Sanderman
Rijssen
1981
1:19:44
5
Mark Spang
Vroomshoop
1986
1:20:48
6
Harald Huijssoon
Nijverdal
1981
1:20:52
7
Richard Evering
Enschede
1983
1:22:07
8
Roy Kreeft
Klazienaveen
1983
1:22:25
9
Thijs Aarninkhof
Borne
1988
1:22:35
10
Joost Fortkamp
Hengelo Ov
1978
1:23:25
11
Arne Wessels
Markelo
1982
1:26:06
12
Gert-Jan Egberink
Oldenzaal
1984
1:27:01
13
Casper Emmens
Borne
1997
1:27:18
14
Koen Wiggers
Hengelo Ov
1998
1:27:29
15
Arne te Nijenhuis
Borne
1994
1:27:29
16
Harold van Goor
Vroomshoop
1986
1:28:01
17
Robbie Bell
Hengelo Ov
1977
1:28:25
18
Hein oude Hesselink
Ambt Delden
1993
1:29:24
19
Frank Kuipers
Enschede
1979
1:32:39
20
Robin Steentjes
Enter
1988
1:34:15
21
Friso Veltkamp
Hengelo Ov
1982
1:34:45
22
Gerjan De Jager
Wierden
1984
1:35:07
23
Vincent de Jonge
Hengelo Ov
1986
1:36:58
24
Mark Slooijer
Borne
1978
1:38:38
25
Wilco Zuiderent
Enschede
1981
1:39:53
26
Freek dokter
Enschede
1979
1:40:19
27
Milan keupink
Ootmarsum
1982
1:42:06
28
Ron Krabbe
Hengelo Ov
1987
1:43:40
29
Maarten Verheijen
Borne
1986
1:44:37
30
Stefan Sandker
Enschede
1987
1:46:33
31
Bart Wientjes
Enschede
1980
1:52:09
32
WouterG Quak
Borne
1984
1:52:58
33
Lex van Dorp
Amersfoort
1979
1:53:20
34
Steve Miller
Hengelo Ov
1983
2:00:47
35
Jan Marc Kok
Coevorden
1978
2:17:49
21M40, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Richard Loendersloot
Enschede
1977
1:15:37
2
Jan Paalman
Rijssen
1974
1:15:54
3
Christiaan van Meurs
Nijverdal
1975
1:17:36
4
Tom Hoefnagels
Hengelo Ov
1973
1:23:36
5
Hans Jansen
Rijssen
1968
1:24:02
6
Wilfried Nijhuis
Oldenzaal
1969
1:25:55
7
Richard Dekker
Nijverdal
1975
1:26:22
8
Pascal Butterhoff
Enschede
1974
1:31:23
9
Arjan Kuipers
Ootmarsum
1972
1:32:14
10
Onno Knobbe
Nijverdal
1968
1:32:18
11
Cristian Hermelink
Hengelo Ov
1974
1:32:42
12
Stephan Belt
Gramsbergen
1977
1:34:13
13
Rudy Kamphuis
Borne
1972
1:34:40
14
Richard Kienhorst
Borne
1973
1:35:21
15
Eneko Olabarri Abad
Borne
1974
1:35:41
16
Hugo ter Doest
Hengelo Ov
1969
1:35:44
17
Rutger Tuller
Hengelo Ov
1974
1:35:52
18
Coen Schilderman
Borne
1973
1:36:37
19
Marcel IJLand
Denekamp
1976
1:38:50
20
Frank Hekhuis
Borne
1974
1:39:08
21
Dick Kampjes
Hardenberg
1970
1:39:18
22
Marcel Brinks
Nijverdal
1977
1:39:21
23
Pieter Algra
Hengelo Ov
1976
1:39:24
24
Ronald van Diemen
Denekamp
1976
1:39:48
25
Heinz Kulpe
Almelo
1977
1:40:30
26
Paul Poorthuis
Oldenzaal
1970
1:40:35
27
René van der Sanden
Enschede
1976
1:42:14
28
Shant khajo
Almelo
1976
1:42:22
29
Gerco Hutten
Borne
1971
1:42:22
30
Richard Mensen
Geesteren Ov
1970
1:42:29
31
Jeroen Lensen
Harbrinkhoek
1977
1:43:56
32
Dennis Strikker
Hengelo Ov
1976
1:44:03
33
Bas Smies
Enschede
1973
1:46:03
34
Erik Boertien
Almelo
1974
1:46:46
35
Marco Oude Groothuis
Almelo
1973
1:46:46
36
Paul Timmerman
Denekamp
1968
1:47:29
37
Bas van de Griek
Hengelo Ov
1975
1:48:22
38
Gert-Jan Meinen
Hardenberg
1969
1:51:40
39
Olaf van der Sar
Borne
1972
1:53:27
40
Marco Bokxem
Bergentheim
1976
1:53:41
41
Roberto Verleun
Hengelo Ov
1970
1:54:42
42
Wilfred Wijhoff
Hoge Hexel
1969
1:55:08
43
Peter Maatje
1:57:35
44
Michel Olde Benneker
Enschede
1972
1:59:06
45
Chris Temmink
Hengelo Ov
1969
2:03:56
46
Ries Reinders
Almelo
1968
2:05:31
47
Bart Sachse
Enschede
1969
2:19:01
21M50, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Marcel Klamer
Beuningen Ov
1961
1:22:52
2
Ron Höfte
Borne
1962
1:25:34
3
Clemens Meuleman
Hengelo Ov
1967
1:29:19
4
Bart Vos
Hertme
1965
1:33:02
5
Jacob Wietsma
Rijssen
1961
1:33:33
6
Hans Peter de Ruiter
Albergen
1963
1:35:17
7
Gert vd Belt
Hardenberg
1966
1:35:21
8
Erwin Bloemenkamp
Borne
1967
1:35:30
9
Rick Moezelaar
Ruurlo
1963
1:36:49
10
Eric de Jong
Hengelo Ov
1965
1:38:07
11
Klaas Poortema
Hengelo Ov
1958
1:38:18
12
Henry Steenblik
Borne
1962
1:38:22
13
Marcel Zweers
Hengelo Ov
1964
1:39:05
14
Anton Stoorvogel
Enschede
1964
1:40:57
15
Rene Korte
Almelo
1961
1:43:30
16
Gerard Veger
Losser
1961
1:43:37
17
Peter Lauret
Hengelo Ov
1967
1:45:40
18
Martin Bosker
Hengelo Ov
1967
1:49:45
19
Jeroen Bosch
De Lutte
1962
1:50:46
20
Jan ter Haar
Borne
1964
1:52:03
21
Henk Passies
Borne
1961
1:52:03
22
Frank Bastin
Borne
1959
1:52:03
23
John van Norden
Hengelo Ov
1966
1:54:42
24
Wim Hendriks
Borne
1965
1:57:06
25
Jan Lescher
Almelo
1965
2:00:33
26
Robbie van Mierlo
Borne
1960
2:07:58
27
Frans Heering
Enter
1962
2:09:12
28
Joop van der Fels
Almelo
1965
2:11:17
29
Benny Meulenbroek
Hengelo Ov
1963
2:13:39
30
Jan Markslag
Hengelo Ov
1958
2:17:22
21M60, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Roelof Hutten
Bruchterveld
1957
1:28:15
2
Henk Berends
Borne
1953
1:40:36
3
Herman Wennink
Hardenberg
1957
1:46:51
4
Ben Weiden
Mariaparochie
1949
1:52:36
5
Henny van Wezel
Hengelo Ov
1957
1:55:38
6
Martin Boswinkel
Vriezenveen
1956
1:56:16
7
Albert Zwaaneveld
Almelo
1951
1:57:21
8
Harry Wielinga
Enschede
1957
1:59:09
21VSN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Sabine Wassink
Rijssen
1989
1:35:20
2
Lotte Morsink
Denekamp
1987
1:39:55
3
Loes Kok
Beuningen Ov
1987
1:45:21
4
Fleur Veltkamp
Brussel
1980
1:47:14
5
Gerdianne Mekelenkamp
Borne
1985
1:50:04
6
Sharon Dekker
Hardenberg
1988
1:51:40
7
Nienke Westerhof
Borne
1987
1:53:00
8
Elsa Dragt
Borne
1981
1:53:20
9
Dominique Danicaart
Borne
1981
1:53:23
10
Adrienne Stroomer
Enschede
1980
1:59:06
11
Roxanne van der Laan
Oldenzaal
1986
2:00:34
12
Elin Nales
Hengelo Ov
1994
2:05:31
13
Kim Markslag
Hengelo Ov
1989
2:17:22
21V40, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Ingrid Prigge
Borne
1963
1:26:00
2
Iris Ruinemans
Beuningen Ov
1974
1:31:22
3
Hedwig wiggers
Hengelo Ov
1966
1:39:32
4
Astrid Benerink
Denekamp
1969
1:39:48
5
Gerry Visser
Borne
1963
1:41:19
6
Marlies Schoonhoven
Delden
1968
1:43:46
7
Bianca Menderink
Hengelo Ov
1973
1:44:17
8
Jacqueline oude Bennink
Hengelo Ov
1970
1:50:38
9
Rian Ottenhof
Oldenzaal
1976
1:51:52
10
Susan Siemerink
De Lutte
1977
1:51:52
11
Nathasja Zwier
Hengelo Ov
1970
1:54:42
12
Van Dijk
Neede
1967
1:59:05
13
Yvette Smeets
Enschede
1974
1:59:06
14
Miranda Konniger
Neede
1975
2:00:40
15
Martha Hettema
Borne
1971
2:04:44
16
Barbara Wachtmeester
Hengelo Ov
1972
2:10:33
17
Marian ten Voorde
Haaksbergen
1962
2:14:57
www.uitslagen.nl
18-12-2017 11:03