Uitslagenlijst Kriekeloop

Clinge - Zaterdag 16 december 2017

5KM, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Jens Taeckens
Oudenaarde
1987
18:53
2
Andy Coquyt
Zelzate
1981
18:57
3
Yente Syvertsen
Sint Niklaas
2003
21:02
4
Paul Haertjens
Boekhoute
1963
21:23
5
Alex Coquyt
Boekhoute
1955
21:35
6
Marc Bosman
Melsele
1960
22:42
7
melissa van Eetvelt
Sint Pauwels
1991
23:47
8
Danny de Baere
Waasmunster
1962
24:11
9
Irma Karahotka
Zottegem
1960
24:24
10
Frank Schoof
Destelbergen
1971
24:42
11
Niels Wagenaer
Melsele
2002
26:02
12
Merel Demaret
Sint Kruis Winkel
1998
26:04
13
Mika van der Poel
Vogelwaarde
1998
26:18
14
Marc Goris
Vosselaar
1964
26:55
15
Willem Van der Heyden
Kieldrecht
1951
28:01
16
Sander Wagenaer
Melsele
2001
29:02
17
Didier van Nieuwenhuyze
Assenede
1964
29:14
18
Linda van Rijckeghem
Waasmunster
1961
29:31
19
Alyssa Genbrugge
Sint Kruis Winkel
2005
30:09
20
Yves Bracke
Zelzate
1977
30:10
21
Anniek Van der Straeten
Westdorpe
1965
30:16
22
Marian van Voren
Terneuzen
1954
30:33
23
Roger Nys
Vrasene
1944
30:39
24
Bernadette Salome
kloosterzande
1954
31:10
25
guillamme drumont
Clinge
1950
31:26
26
Blijde van Driessche
Gent
1992
31:32
27
Arsene van Laeken
Assenede
1953
31:33
28
Els van Kerckhove
Sint Kruis Winkel
1974
31:53
29
Peggy Coenen
Melsele
1976
32:42
30
Nonan Verlee
Sinaai
2005
32:46
31
Johan de Beelde
Sint Niklaas
1962
32:58
32
Nancy Bracke
Wachtebeke
1969
38:19
33
Dominique van den Daele
Wachtebeke
1965
38:20
34
Ilse de Schrijver
Vrasene
1970
38:55
35
Marie Jaenne Weemaes
Sint Gilles Waas
1945
38:55
36
Georges Vonck
Sint Gilles Waas
1948
39:00
8.6KM, 8.6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Peter Rottier
Kalken
1979
32:30
2
Martijn Kox
Westdorpe
1978
33:10
3
Ronny Wagenaer
Melsele
1969
34:00
4
Dennis Vlassenrood
St Jansteen
1979
35:34
5
Joris Neve
Eeklo
1971
36:02
6
Joakim van Gasse
sint Pauwels
1983
36:09
7
Allan van Alten
Axel
1973
36:25
8
Ralph Schaalje
Axel
1984
36:36
9
Jolien van Leugenhaege
Temse
1995
38:43
10
Jos van Gremberghe
Koewacht
1955
39:38
11
Marc de Keyser
Moerbeke-waas
1965
39:39
12
Cliff van Waesberghe
Bottelare
1985
39:56
13
Cathy Poppe
Terneuzen
1977
40:39
14
Martin Noens
Kemzeke
1965
40:50
15
Matthieu Verleg
SInaai
1981
41:00
16
Hennie Driessen
Axel
1975
41:07
17
Stefaan Heirman
Moerbeke-waas
1969
41:27
18
Danny Coenen
Beveren
1964
41:35
19
Natasja de Booij
Walsoorden
1971
41:50
20
Inge de Booij
Graauw
1989
41:52
21
Philip Vioen
Koewacht
1984
42:15
22
Patrick Roosenboom
Zele
1966
43:05
23
Dirk de Bosscher
Lokeren
1969
43:07
24
Cedric de Beelde
Sint Niklaas
1993
43:13
25
Wim Bakker
Terneuzen
1970
43:19
26
dimitri Cuyvers
Stekene
1975
43:33
27
Bennie Bouterse
Terneuzen
1966
43:38
28
Frits Vervaet
Walsoorden
1956
43:43
29
Martin Noens
Kemzeke
1965
44:00
30
Peter Slock
Vrasene
1968
44:37
31
Stefan de Wert
Clinge
1971
45:17
32
John Mariman
Clinge
1970
45:19
33
Michiels Pauwels
Nieuw Namen
1965
45:40
34
Ronald Roctus
Terneuzen
1963
45:43
35
Lieke Coenen
Clinge
2004
45:47
36
Eef Coenen
Clinge
1977
46:10
37
Patrick Carlier
Ertvelde
1964
46:40
38
Wanda Zegers
Terneuzen
1972
47:31
39
Ron Salome
Kloosterzande
1960
48:00
40
Lotje Buijs
Terhole
1982
48:10
41
Claudia Palinck
Puivelde
1991
48:14
42
Romy Smet
Sinaai
1959
48:16
43
Remco Everaard
Kloosterzande
1978
49:23
44
Daan Dieleman
Zaamslag
1949
50:36
45
Annelies Rombout
Kieldrecht
1953
50:52
46
Nely Plasschaert
Hulst
1958
50:56
47
Arlette hendrickx
Hallaar
1955
51:16
48
Jean-Pierre D'hauw
Zelzate
1950
52:56
49
Margo Hermans
Ossenisse
1972
53:11
50
Katrien ras Drumont
Clinge
1978
53:28
51
Pascale de Bot
Clinge
1974
53:30
52
Antoine Mathys
de Pinte
1947
55:00
53
Nele de Loos
Clinge
1984
55:59
54
Claire Martens
Boekhoute
1967
56:00
55
Mariette van Gucht
Sinaai
1948
56:33
56
Rudi van Waesberghe
Sint Pauwels
1954
58:06
57
Rita Byl
Burcht
1955
58:30
58
Wim Coppieters
Strombeek-bever
1936
1:04:09
59
Greta de Vijlder
st Gillis Waas
1945
1:04:10
60
Annelore de Bosscher
Lokeren
1993
1:21:14
61
Aime Samson
st Pauwels
1948
1:21:15
62
Isabelle Jacobs
Lokeren
1964
1:21:58
13.6K, 13.6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Jette Samson
Beilare
1991
50:02
2
Sander Post
teneuzen
1982
51:32
3
Sander van Doorn
Terneuzen
1983
53:41
4
Gino van Broeck
Temse
1982
53:57
5
Wim Vercruyssen
Nieuw-Namen
1970
56:47
6
Jan Vermeulen
Clinge
1963
58:04
7
Matti Buysse
Stekene
1983
1:00:44
8
Jeroen van Goethem
Kloosterzande
1986
1:00:47
9
Jeroen van Dijk
Kloosterzande
1978
1:01:09
10
Marnix Vanden Brande
Clinge
1992
1:01:50
11
Geerd De Ryck
Stekene
1956
1:03:06
12
Eddy de Caluwe
Ossenisse
1964
1:04:29
13
Jos Wijns
Hallaar
1952
1:04:43
14
Hedwig van Beveren
Moerbeke
1966
1:04:44
15
Frank Boerebach
Hoek
1960
1:05:09
16
Saskia Vercammen
Sint-Niklaas
1976
1:05:27
17
Ronny Geleyn
Verrebroek
1973
1:06:41
18
Ingrid Ijsebaert
Hulst
1966
1:07:05
19
Michiel Lippens
Moerbeke-Waas
1990
1:07:27
20
Koen Koutstaal
Hulst
1970
1:08:15
21
Albert Van Bunder
De Klinge
1946
1:08:35
22
Pascal van Hulle
Maldegem
1967
1:11:09
23
Frank van Aertselaere
Burcht
1958
1:11:17
24
Bjorn de betue
Hulst
1977
1:11:19
25
Ben Van der Kaa
Rilland
1966
1:11:27
26
Piet Pijpeling
Terneuzen
1966
1:11:29
27
Age Balt
Hulst
1963
1:11:37
28
Renate van Huffel
Sint-Jansteen
1977
1:11:46
29
Sjaak Vroonland
Lamswaarde
1957
1:11:50
30
Frans Verwilligen
Hulst
1955
1:14:41
31
Fons de rijcke
Kloosterzande
1963
1:14:45
32
Bart
Janssens
1969
1:14:48
33
Tony Demaret
Sint-Kruis-Winkel
1966
1:15:01
34
Jack Folkersma
Terneuzen
1968
1:16:58
35
Marian van Damme
Clinge
1965
1:17:00
36
Sofie Segers
Terhole
1977
1:17:11
37
Els Zweistra
Terneuzen
1958
1:18:17
38
Alex van Leuven
Sint-Jansteen
1960
1:18:20
39
Ko de Koeyer
Zaamslag
1945
1:18:22
40
Mia Clijmans
Vosselaar
1966
1:20:12
41
Rudy Vande Velde
Wachtebeke
1968
1:21:40
42
Linda van Gool
Sint-Kruis-Winkel
1968
1:21:54
43
Nienke Boogmans
Moerbeke
1986
1:24:21
44
Erik Bolleman
Axel
1968
1:25:35
45
Kylie de Beule
Heikant
1994
1:25:37
46
Karin de Beule
Heikant
1969
1:25:38
47
Kimberly van Waesberghe
Sint-Pauwels
1989
1:29:48
48
Tommy Devos
Haasdonk
1978
1:29:50
49
Romain Bolssens
Kieldrecht
1955
1:31:12
www.uitslagen.nl
17-12-2017 16:53