Uitslagenlijst Aagtekerkerun

Aagtekerke - Zaterdag 16 december 2017

MAN, 7.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Sergio Harinck
Oost-Souburg
1999
25:38
2
Jan-Willem Roelse
Goes
1992
25:55
3
Jasper Zuidhof
's-Heer Abtskerke
1990
27:26
4
Olivier Verhaar
Rotterdam
1994
27:44
5
jonathan Boon
Oost souburg
27:56
6
Mike Oldenmenger
Middelburg
1993
28:19
7
Bas de Nooijer
Biggekerke
1990
28:32
8
mauricio gonzalez
vrouwenpolder
28:55
9
Jeroen van der Meide
Vlissingen
1982
29:14
10
sjaak brouwer
vlissingen
29:26
11
Tim Kramer
's h.hendrikskinderen
31:22
12
maurice walhout
yerseke
31:33
13
Jan van Vaardegem
Westkapelle
1968
31:36
14
Goos de Visser
Aagtekerke
32:08
15
Stefan den Hollander
Meliskerke
1999
32:42
16
Bram van Keulen
Meliskerke
1969
32:47
17
Johan Mesu
Serooskerke
33:06
18
Laurens Meeuwsen
Krabbendijke
1960
33:11
19
Tim Vervoort
Middelburg
33:15
20
ronald hendrikse
aagtekerk
33:27
21
Albert Karstanje
Middelburg
1955
33:49
22
Huub beelen
Goes
33:53
23
Ron Dellebeke
Oost-Souburg
1958
34:32
24
Mees verbrugge
goes
35:00
25
Ipe Verbrugge
goes
35:03
26
janco faasse
oostkapelle
35:08
27
Mark allemekinders
Heinkenszand
1988
35:12
28
michiel de haas
oost souburg
35:14
29
Frans Kolijn
Oost-Souburg
1968
35:17
30
Marco de Bruijn
Rotterdam
1995
35:19
31
martin van nieulande
nw en st joosland
35:50
32
Mark den Besten
Serooskerke Walcheren
1988
35:55
33
Geert Francke
Vlissingen
1985
35:59
34
Peter Knippers
Domburg
36:09
35
Acramius kramer
goes
36:52
36
Bas Verhage
Oost-Souburg
1996
36:56
37
Coen Dijke
Arnemuiden
1984
37:34
38
Marijn Traas
Heinkenszand
1983
37:37
39
Stefan van den dries
Heinkenszand
1984
37:49
40
Vanya van Iwaarden
Zwijndrecht
1987
38:05
41
Rieks-jan pauw
Domburg
1981
38:21
42
Finn Joosse
Middelburg
2004
38:29
43
Peter Maranus
Aagtekerke
1965
38:43
44
cor geluk
middelburg
38:52
45
Ton Luteijn
Vlissingen
1964
39:34
46
Alexander Bouten
Vlissingen
39:40
47
Kees Traas
Kapelle
1946
39:43
48
Floor Groeneveld
Zwijndrecht
1964
39:49
49
wouter v d dries
heinkenszand
39:57
50
Aart van Luijk
Middelburg
1957
40:05
51
ron bruskel
wilhelminadorp
40:12
52
joris jakobseb
krabbendijke
40:20
53
ferdinand koppejan
vlissingen
40:25
54
Buis Dijke
Arnemuiden
1954
40:28
55
maarten janse
grijpskerke
40:32
56
Stephan Schouten
Vlissingen
1984
41:45
57
Jacques van Putten
Aagtekerke
1970
41:55
58
elbert simonse
aagtekerke
41:57
59
kees francke
grijpskerke
42:12
60
egbert oldenboom
vlissingen
42:20
61
Kees Tevel
westkapelle
42:26
62
Rens van Renswoude
Oostkapelle
42:31
63
andreas van staten
domburg
42:36
64
jan jakobsen
westkapelle
43:11
65
Ronald Dekker
Yerseke
1970
43:12
66
Niels Heijstek
Middelburg
1972
44:00
67
max veerhoek
biggekerke
44:49
68
maik veerhoek
biggekerke
44:52
69
Melvin Schot
Vlissingen
1995
45:29
70
Fabian Murre
Vlissingen
1995
46:47
71
Marlon Merison
Biggekerke
48:52
72
Frans de Maat
Aagtekerke
1937
49:32
73
Gerson de Pagter
Meliskerke
49:49
74
Hans Leestemaker
goes
1:18:39
VROUW, 7.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Yvonne Moerland
yerseke
29:40
2
Durby Meijboom
Vlissingen
1976
32:06
3
Annet van der Linde
Nisse
1970
33:03
4
Suzanne van Elsacker
Middelburg
1990
33:17
5
nathalie slabbekoorn
kapelle
33:45
6
Nanda Hendrikse
Middelburg
1992
36:25
7
Sanne Stroosnijder
Kruiningen
1997
36:28
8
wendy wijnstra
kapelle
36:32
9
fiona reijers
terneuzen
37:06
10
Yva Geluk
sint laurens
38:42
11
Nathalie Marijs-la Grand
Arnemuiden
1978
38:59
12
Marloes Saaman
Zoutelande
1979
39:13
13
elvera krijger
koudekerke
39:19
14
jeannette leunis
serooskerke
39:26
15
Laura van Nijnatten
Biggekerke
1990
39:29
16
Dorien Willems
Middelburg
39:32
17
Chantal van de guchte
Renesse
1975
39:37
18
Renee de Maat
's-Gravenhage
2002
39:46
19
Ciska de Buck
Biggekerke
1982
40:14
20
Janneke Boutens
Middelburg
1960
40:51
21
Bianca Relyveld
's-Heer Arendskerke
1984
40:55
22
Nicole versteeg
Goes
1977
40:59
23
Nicky Sherrington
Domburg
1963
41:10
24
Lisanne Verhage
Oost-Souburg
1999
41:14
25
Jacolien de Visser
Aagtekerke
1973
41:19
26
Sil Traas
Vlissingen
1977
41:37
27
Arenda Breslau
Aagtekerke
1984
41:40
28
danielle kosten
vlissingen
41:42
29
Esmay Van Bruinesse
Domburg
1996
41:47
30
Jolanda Kolijn
Oost-Souburg
1967
42:06
31
jacqueline meijers
hoedekenskerke
42:34
32
Annelies Blaas
Koudekerke
1963
42:47
33
Marlot van Iwaarden
Zwijndrecht
1988
43:16
34
Rian Meertens
Vlissingen
1963
43:21
35
Krista Joziasse
Middelburg
1979
43:30
36
Daisy vd velde
Oostburg
43:53
37
Iza de Maat
Voorschoten
2002
43:55
38
melanie kaljouw
oostkapelle
44:43
39
Susanne Briceno
Middelburg
1972
44:54
40
Willie van Keulen
Biggekerke
1972
44:56
41
Mia van Belle
Vlissingen
1950
44:58
42
Vera Story-Volkers
Middelburg
1968
45:22
43
Wilma Crucq
Oost-Souburg
1965
45:27
44
Hanneke Witte
Borssele
1960
45:30
45
mirjam verhulst
wolphaartsdijk
45:32
46
jessica maas
zoutelande
45:41
47
evelien vann heemst
middelburg
45:42
48
Marjon Neels
Yerseke
1970
46:31
49
carla Coenen
middelburg
46:39
50
jasmina vader
domburg
46:44
51
Jeanette Gels
Middelburg
47:38
52
Hannie Corbijn
Oostkapelle
1960
47:45
53
Lenny van Lambalgen
Grijpskerke
1966
48:24
54
Monic van Helteren
Middelburg
1969
48:44
55
Ilse van Dommelen
Biggekerke
1985
48:54
56
Anet Suurmond
Domburg
1970
49:05
57
Feline de Maat
Voorschoten
2005
49:27
58
Anne Degenhardt
Westkapelle
1969
52:08
MAN, 14 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Aggrey Agaba
Poortvliet
1991
44:24
2
Erwin Harmes
middelburg
46:05
3
Ronnie Overgaauw
Zoutelande
1985
46:41
4
Stefan Schrier
Vlissingen
1982
46:52
5
ralph wiessner
vlissingen
47:18
6
floris willeboordse
middelburg
47:31
7
Ykalo Fsaha
Vlissingen
1990
47:42
8
Michel schrier
Vlissingen
49:08
9
Jorim de Boks
Middelburg
1987
49:51
10
rens de ridder
arnemuiden
49:56
11
Wim van Sparrentak
Middelburg
1969
50:00
12
Chriss Steenbakker
's heerenhoek
50:06
13
Arjo Verhage
Aagtekerke
1969
51:13
14
Peter Meeuwsen
Krabbendijke
1992
51:40
15
Corné van Belzen
Middelburg
1978
52:11
16
erik poppe
biggekerke
52:29
17
john slabbekoorn
kapelle
52:57
18
Michel de Wee
Yerseke
1973
53:54
19
Adriaan Walhout
Middelburg
1979
54:04
20
ruud hoosemans
vlissingen
54:06
21
Rob van 't Veen
Goes
1979
54:09
22
Gert Van der Vinden
Biggekerke
1964
54:11
23
eric cappon
zuidzande
54:14
24
Edwin van Alphen
Vlissingen
1971
54:18
25
Rene den Hollander
aagtekerke
54:36
26
Rene Traas
Kapelle
1966
54:39
27
Olof Hoogesteger
Vlissingen
1975
54:48
28
Rinus van de Woestijne
Middelburg
1981
54:51
29
Berry Simonse
Goes
1971
54:56
30
Jan de Wilde
Nisse
1957
55:06
31
Martijn Hoosemans
Vlissingen
1980
55:07
32
Fred vann Es
domburg
55:09
33
Ramon v.d. Grift
Kamperland
55:11
34
Jeroen De nood
Middelburg
1981
55:14
35
Adriaan wattel
middelburg
55:16
36
Rian van den Broeke
Vlissingen
1961
55:18
37
Erik Kok
Arnemuiden
1971
55:21
38
Sjef Goris
Middelburg
1964
55:37
39
Emiel Lous
Middelburg
1995
55:47
40
Hans verhaagen
Goes
1966
55:54
41
Ronald Geertse
Serooskerke Walcheren
1975
55:57
42
Arnoud Rijk
Heinkenszand
1991
56:00
43
bart Verhaeghe
kapelle
56:20
44
richard de vlieger
goes
56:31
45
Erik Maranus
Westkapelle
1975
56:35
46
Gijsbert Elstgeest
's heerenhoek
56:52
47
Lion Baas
Vlissingen
1975
57:02
48
Gerard van der Male
Westkapelle
1960
57:15
49
Gideon de Boks
Rotterdam
1994
57:19
50
Marco Toussaint
Wolphaartsdijk
1963
57:28
51
ies goedbloed
schiedam
57:31
52
Francois van de Broecke
Breskens
1968
57:34
53
Christian Janse
Aagtekerke
1986
57:38
54
Bart de Visser
Serooskerke Walcheren
1983
57:44
55
Marcel Sommeijer
Oost-Souburg
1970
57:45
56
Rinus Poortvliet
Oost-Souburg
1956
57:47
57
Jesse Vonk
Amsterdam
1990
57:49
58
Robert-jan Provoost
Domburg
1970
57:51
59
Jan van Keulen
Aagtekerke
1968
57:54
60
Adriaan van Keulen
Middelburg
1980
57:56
61
mark geuze
middelburg
58:00
62
Maarten Tanis
Serooskerke Walcheren
1984
58:04
63
Maarten Vonk
Amsterdam
1993
58:08
64
Jan Molendijk
Krabbendijke
1997
58:10
65
Jasper ravays
Koudekerke
1983
58:18
66
Hanco Adriaanse
Aagtekerke
58:23
67
Jaap van Beest
Vlissingen
1971
58:28
68
Henk Lous
Vlissingen
1958
58:30
69
Jurjen Swiers
Vlissingen
1967
58:33
70
dennis but
middelburg
58:38
71
Rob de Pagter
Ritthem
1976
59:05
72
andre Meijers
hoedekenskerke
59:13
73
Erik de Schipper
Vlissingen
1979
59:18
74
Frank Huibregtse
Oostkapelle
1973
59:29
75
Vincent Toutenhoofd
Westkapelle
1971
59:32
76
patrick faasse
westkapelle
59:40
77
Arne de Visser
Aagtekerke
1997
59:42
78
Jerom de Visser
Aagtekerke
59:44
79
Jostein decorte
wolphaartsdijk
59:46
80
Ewald provoost
biggekerke
59:52
81
reinier spijk
goes
59:58
82
wim wouters
kruiningen
1:00:00
83
Jos Boot
zoutelande
1:00:04
84
Maurice Steketee
Middelburg
1981
1:00:06
85
Leo Dalebout
Gapinge
1959
1:00:21
86
Jan de Jager
Wolphaartsdijk
1:00:55
87
jaap wouters
oostkapelle
1:00:58
88
Stefan Kodde
Aagtekerke
1996
1:01:01
89
Peter Dijkwel
's-Heer Arendskerke
1962
1:01:02
90
roy deurwaarder
ritthem
1:01:05
91
Arthur van Aartsen
Middelburg
1974
1:01:07
92
danmar dees
goes
1:01:09
93
Martino Harinck
Middelburg
1:01:12
94
Adrie van de Bosse
Oostkapelle
1961
1:01:14
95
nick paulusse
oost souburg
1:01:38
96
Sjaak van der Linden
Hoofddorp
1:01:56
97
Sjakkie van den Broeke
Hoek
1968
1:02:03
98
Rick de Smit
Goes
1991
1:02:10
99
Kees de visser
Aagtekerke
1965
1:02:12
100
Arne den Toonder
Ovezande
1969
1:02:20
101
Frank Maljaars
Aagtekerke
1983
1:02:31
102
Maarten Pouwelse
Westkapelle
1960
1:02:35
103
Kees van der Heijden
Vlissingen
1962
1:02:42
104
Eric van Remortel
Goes
1956
1:02:47
105
Aron de Boks
Amsterdam
1989
1:02:50
106
Jos Put
Vlissingen
1964
1:02:57
107
Ko van Damme
Kwadendamme
1962
1:02:57
108
Stefan mesu
kapelle
1:03:01
109
jan kees duvekot
vrouwenpolder
1:03:05
110
Bouwe Postma
Middelburg
1960
1:03:07
111
Gerrit Spaans
Goes
1952
1:03:11
112
Ronald melaard
oost souburg
1:03:17
113
Erwin Clowting
Vlissingen
1959
1:03:20
114
gert jan bakker
goes
1:03:24
115
Steffen Humer
kattendijke
1:03:28
116
Ron de Wolf
Oostkapelle
1966
1:03:30
117
Leon Vermeulen
Wemeldinge
1972
1:03:48
118
Krijn van Sparrentak
Biggekerke
1967
1:03:55
119
Herman Maljaars
Aagtekerke
1987
1:03:57
120
Berry Knibbeler
Westdorpe
1961
1:03:59
121
Pieter van Horssen
Middelburg
1949
1:04:04
122
Willem Huiszoon
Middelburg
1961
1:04:05
123
Dennis Florussen
Terneuzen
1:04:07
124
ronald v d driest
vlissingen
1:04:09
125
marco de bruine
serooskerke
1:04:11
126
Richard Sturm
Meliskerke
1996
1:04:13
127
Marcel Schoon
Vlissingen
1966
1:04:14
128
Marco Moerland
Arnemuiden
1:04:17
129
Samuel Jobse
Aagtekerke
1984
1:04:19
130
julian grootjans
arnemuiden
1:04:21
131
Menno Kole
Kapelle
1983
1:04:24
132
niek van belzen
arnemuiden
1:04:32
133
niek van belzen
middelburg
1:04:39
134
Falco Lievaart
Ede Gld
1992
1:04:47
135
Richard van Gils
Vlissingen
1975
1:05:10
136
Cornelis den Hollander
Dreischor
1:05:12
137
Frans Daalman
Breskens
1952
1:05:16
138
corne dekker
oostkapelle
1:05:26
139
roy louwerse
middelburg
1:05:29
140
ronnie louwerse
middelburg
1:05:31
141
Piet Moes
Koudekerke
1951
1:05:36
142
roel latuheru
middelburg
1:05:38
143
guido boone
oost souburg
1:05:43
144
André van den Hooven
Oost-Souburg
1969
1:05:49
145
René Goetheer
Wolphaartsdijk
1967
1:05:57
146
Ko Davidse
Oostkapelle
1957
1:06:00
147
Marius Besuijen
Middelburg
1962
1:06:03
148
Rob Jongeneel
Middelburg
1964
1:06:05
149
Adri Koole
Serooskerke Walcheren
1951
1:06:08
150
Leonard van Moolenbroek
Middelburg
1967
1:06:13
151
Kevin de Pagter
Arnemuiden
1987
1:06:24
152
Arjen Houmes
Westkapelle
1969
1:06:29
153
edwin schoe
middelburg
1:06:53
154
martin Steenhart
Kapelle
1:07:02
155
kees geuze
middelburg
1:07:13
156
Ruud Geldof
Middelburg
1959
1:07:33
157
Johan van Gelder
Middelburg
1968
1:07:40
158
Jos meeuwse
Arnemuiden
1963
1:07:47
159
eric Gillis
Ravels
1:07:54
160
Marco v t westeinde
arnemuiden
1:08:00
161
Dennis van Rutten
Middelburg
1974
1:08:06
162
Maurice Eppings
Zoutelande
1961
1:08:19
163
Boris Klopmeijer
Domburg
1975
1:08:26
164
Hans Corbijn
Oostkapelle
1960
1:08:34
165
johan dekker
middelburg
1:08:39
166
Hans Wijkhuijs
Meliskerke
1978
1:08:48
167
Alexander van Keulen
Kloetinge
1971
1:08:57
168
Leon Joosse
Middelburg
1971
1:09:02
169
cor schipper
middelburg
1:09:04
170
leo v d meer
middelburg
1:09:08
171
Bram Sturm
Middelburg
1964
1:09:09
172
John Guequierre
Middelburg
1951
1:09:12
173
Jan Besuijen
middelburg
1:09:14
174
Pim de Jonge
Wemeldinge
1970
1:09:25
175
Etienne den Toom
Zoetermeer
1966
1:09:28
176
ron mesu
middelburg
1:09:36
177
michel sinke
middelburg
1:09:39
178
jan willem huiszoon
arnemuiden
1:09:41
179
Dave Louws
Middelburg
1949
1:09:43
180
Hans Lievense
Middelburg
1967
1:09:53
181
Rob Joosse
Vrouwenpolder
1979
1:09:55
182
jos van stee
'gravenpolder
1:09:58
183
Maarten Everaard
Hulst
1975
1:10:01
184
Edwin Schoon
Middelburg
1:10:03
185
Koen de Vries
Vlissingen
1:10:06
186
Michel Meeuwse
Vlissingen
1969
1:10:08
187
Pieter De Gaaij
Middelburg
1958
1:10:11
188
tono wondergem
westkapelle
1:10:14
189
maarten de wolf
westkapelle
1:10:16
190
bart joziasse
westkapelle
1:10:19
191
Hanko Lievense
Westkapelle
1991
1:10:22
192
Richard Klap
Goes
1965
1:10:24
193
Jacky Luitwieler
Oost-Souburg
1961
1:10:26
194
kees v d Berk
roosendaal
1:10:29
195
Jan Borra
Biggekerke
1981
1:10:32
196
Ramon Groen
Goes
1972
1:10:35
197
Paul arends
kloetinge
1:10:37
198
Gert-Jan Verbrugge
Goes
1967
1:10:38
199
Stefan Feleus
westkapelle
1:10:40
200
richard v d heijde
vlissingen
1:10:41
201
Remi van Schaik
Middelburg
1967
1:11:17
202
Peter Dijkwel
's-Heer Arendskerke
1962
1:11:38
203
Mark Westerlaken
Nieuwendijk
1:11:41
204
Gilles Verschure
Heinkenszand
1:11:54
205
Corné Rasenberg
Aagtekerke
1962
1:11:58
206
Piet Beijer
Middelburg
1948
1:12:02
207
Johan Rijkeboer
Middelburg
1957
1:12:08
208
adrie van Belzen
Westkapelle
1:12:11
209
leen meijers
veere
1:12:20
210
jan kaljouw
oostkapelle
1:12:54
211
andre lous
westkapelle
1:13:05
212
Evert Jobse
Oost-Souburg
1968
1:13:15
213
Herman van de Glind
Kloetinge
1975
1:13:20
214
Risto de Pagter
Domburg
1968
1:13:22
215
Daniel Patty
Rotterdam
1988
1:13:29
216
Wim Witte
Borssele
1958
1:13:55
217
Mario Matulessy
Domburg
1959
1:14:07
218
Gert-Jan Ludikhuize
Middelburg
1971
1:14:16
219
Evert Jobse
Oost-Souburg
1968
1:14:57
220
Jan Hogeweg
Oostkapelle
1968
1:15:12
221
imo jongepier
nw en st joosland
1:15:35
222
Abheeru Daansen
Oost-Souburg
1956
1:15:47
223
Harry Davidse
Serooskerke Walcheren
1963
1:16:16
224
Eric de visser
Middelburg
1987
1:16:28
225
Maarten Riemens
Grijpskerke
1983
1:16:31
226
henny hogeweg
oostkapelle
1:16:34
227
Piet schroevers
vlissingen
1:16:40
228
Dennis van der Linden
Vlissingen
1969
1:16:42
229
Jeffrey Vader
Domburg
1974
1:16:51
230
corne van Lomwel
oost souburg
1:17:15
231
Ko de Visser
Schore
1955
1:17:17
232
René Nijsse
Wolphaartsdijk
1961
1:17:19
233
Dick Hoogesteger
Heinkenszand
1965
1:17:38
234
Ad Schoe
Westkapelle
1965
1:17:42
235
Edwin Boogaard
Zoutelande
1981
1:17:44
236
Albert John Vervorst
Roosendaal
1980
1:17:49
237
Jason Dinse
Vlissingen
1975
1:17:59
238
Pieter van Vaardegem
Westkapelle
1954
1:18:01
239
Ruben Houmes
Vlissingen
1976
1:18:04
240
Fedor van der Hage
Domburg
1974
1:18:06
241
Jan Euser
Veere
1951
1:18:29
242
Jos Francke
Vlissingen
1953
1:18:31
243
Daniël Rouw
Middelburg
1980
1:18:33
244
Edwin blok
middelburg
1:19:06
245
Michiel schaap
Vlissingen
1:19:24
246
Jan van de Velde
Oosterland
1975
1:19:41
247
Jeroen van Wallenburg
Domburg
1981
1:20:24
248
Paul Pellikaan
Middelburg
1948
1:21:10
249
Ben Schrooten
Westkapelle
1960
1:23:14
250
ed merison
zoutelande
1:23:46
251
Piet Verhage
Westkapelle
1944
1:23:54
252
theo simons
middelburg
1:24:55
253
Bram van Eennennaam
nw en st Joosland
1:25:54
254
jaap kievit
burgh haamstede
1:30:01
255
maarten kievit
burgh haamstede
1:30:02
VROUW, 14 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Monica Sanderse
Vlissingen
1982
56:45
2
renate de reus
vlissingen
1:00:47
3
Evelien van Sparrentak
Middelburg
1973
1:02:52
4
linda versluis
gapinge
1:02:53
5
Angelique Jansen
Middelburg
1:04:02
6
Irene koole
Zoutelande
1968
1:05:34
7
Vicky Wiessner
Middelburg
1974
1:06:18
8
linda de groot
's heerenhoek
1:06:27
9
marian steenblok
heinkenszand
1:06:31
10
Esther Noteboom
Heinkenszand
1994
1:06:59
11
Suzanne Geschiere
Middelburg
1964
1:07:16
12
Annet van de Kreke
Oost-Souburg
1969
1:07:36
13
rian de vlieger
goes
1:07:58
14
Mariska de Kroo
Nieuw- en Sint Joosland
1977
1:08:17
15
Ingrid Koene
Yerseke
1963
1:09:00
16
Rian Flikweert
Middelburg
1961
1:09:31
17
Petra Verhulst
Westkapelle
1968
1:09:51
18
marike bruskel
Wilhelminadorp
1:10:00
19
evelien capello
's heerenhoek
1:10:47
20
Cindy den Hollander
Oost-Souburg
1974
1:10:50
21
cobi louwerse
veere
1:10:57
22
Josa van der vliet
Terneuzen
1964
1:11:14
23
Mireille Huiszoon-la Grand
Arnemuiden
1974
1:11:34
24
Eva van Hoek
Middelburg
1:12:05
25
Leanne de vos
Arnemuiden
1979
1:12:13
26
Lia Dobbelaar
Heinkenszand
1964
1:13:08
27
Christine Balkenende
Goes
1965
1:13:25
28
Wendy van der Heide
Vlissingen
1978
1:13:34
29
Marjan Ririhena
middelburg
1:13:36
30
Angelique Harinck
Oost-Souburg
1968
1:13:47
31
Jolanda Francke
Aagtekerke
1980
1:13:51
32
Debby Elstgeest
's heerenhoek
1:13:58
33
marjan boogaard
middelburg
1:14:00
34
yvonne klompmaker
ermelo
1:14:03
35
Roos Slagboom
Middelburg
1981
1:14:04
36
Sophie Matulessy
Middelburg
1990
1:14:06
37
Sandra Cevaal
Nieuw- en Sint Joosland
1965
1:14:46
38
Evelien de Wolf- Lievaart
Oostkapelle
1969
1:15:09
39
Jacquelien Smit
Heinkenszand
1971
1:15:44
40
Roelien Grob-Braber
Vlissingen
1979
1:15:55
41
jarinde poppe
rotterdam
1:16:01
42
fransine verhage
aagtekerk
1:16:03
43
Marian van Dijk
Middelburg
1967
1:16:13
44
Laura de Ridder
Middelburg
1970
1:16:20
45
Marja de Ridder
Vlissingen
1972
1:16:24
46
Myra Latuheru
Middelburg
1971
1:16:57
47
Monique Smulders
Middelburg
1968
1:17:00
48
Annemieke Houmes
Middelburg
1981
1:17:07
49
Femke Besselink
Veere
1975
1:17:22
50
Susanne Poelman
Domburg
1973
1:17:47
51
Theresa Dinse
Vlissingen
1978
1:17:57
52
Rosan Boonman
's-Heerenhoek
1986
1:18:21
53
Jeanet Verhaagen
Goes
1967
1:18:26
54
Ina Willemse
Koudekerke
1966
1:18:35
55
Everdien Vermeulen
Kloetinge
1965
1:18:37
56
elvira wondergem
ritthem
1:18:47
57
anna korstanje
domburg
1:19:56
58
Janine Brouwer
Oostkapelle
1993
1:20:16
59
Tea Tazelaar
Middelburg
1958
1:21:24
60
Riet Pouwelse
Vrouwenpolder
1951
1:21:49
61
Regina Verhage
Aagtekerke
1963
1:21:51
62
Alies huissoon
Kortgene
1958
1:21:54
63
Willy Lastdrager
Middelburg
1961
1:22:04
64
Hester de Broekert
Koudekerke
1987
1:22:08
65
Sarijke Aerts
Middelburg
1954
1:23:11
66
Jolanda Lindenburg
Nieuw- en Sint Joosland
1956
1:23:38
67
Gisela Nijsse-Meertens
Wolphaartsdijk
1961
1:24:57
68
Katinka van de Glind
Kloetinge
1975
1:25:00
69
Nienke Besselink
Biggekerke
1:27:48
70
Ester v d Tak
Koudekerke
1:31:09
71
tamara schoningh
middelburg
1:31:59
www.uitslagen.nl
20-12-2017 20:24