Uitslagenlijst Coop Dorpsloop
De Krim - Zaterdag 16 december 2017
J-8, 1 KILOMETER -8
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Gyvano Scheenstra
Coevorden
4:35
4
Xavio Scheenstra
Coevorden
4:37
5
Niels Eefting
Hollandscheveld
4:41
6
Thijmen Lamberink
Gramsbergen
4:43
7
Jurgen Eefting
Hollandscheveld
4:44
9
Thijs van der Felz
v.v. DKB
5:07
M-8, 1 KILOMETER -8
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
J-12, 1 KILOMETER -12
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ruben Eefting
Hollandscheveld
3:43
M-12, 1 KILOMETER -12
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sharon Steenbergen
Zuidwolde Dr
3:39
2
Tess Kuhnen
Hollandscheveld
3:46
4
Jasmijn Lamberink
Gramsbergen
4:15
MAN, 1 KILOMETER - G
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Maarten Mittendorff
De Krim
5:12
3
Patrick Hospers
Gramsbergen
5:49
VROUW, 1 KILOMETER - G
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Sandra Benjamins
Coevorden
6:33
J-15, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Nick Kerkhof
Hollandscheveld
8:48
4
Marijn Scholtmeijer
Coevorden
9:49
5
Rick van der Felz
v.v. DKB
10:30
6
Jurgen van der Felz
v.v. DKB
10:42
8
Stefan van der Felz
v.v. DKB
13:02
11
Dion Kijk in de Veghte
v.v. DKB
15:07
12
Stan van der Felz
v.v. DKB
15:07
M-15, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Milou Karssies
Hollandscheveld
10:02
2
Wieteke Terlouw
Hardenberg
10:39
5
Jasmijn Lamberink
Gramsbergen
11:45
7
Rilana Lamberink
Gramsbergen
13:16
HSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Bastian Zandbergen
Hoogeveen
15:47
9
David van Zandwijk
v.v. DKB
18:24
10
Gido Scherphof
Vriezenveen
18:25
11
Jeroen-Pieter vd Vliet
Hoogeveen
18:37
12
Jarko van Zandwijk
v.v. DKB
19:18
13
Fabian Berends
Dedemsvaart
20:45
15
Christian Baarslag
Hardenberg
21:11
19
Justin van Oosten
v.v. DKB
22:09
H40, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henry Rutgers
Noordscheschut
16:07
2
R. Koopman
Hollandscheveld
18:13
10
René Meijer
Emmer-Compascuum
20:36
12
Martin van Riesen
Hoogeveen
22:17
17
Arjan Scherphof
Vriezenveen
29:52
H50, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Simon Hooijer
Noordscheschut
19:32
4
Roelof van der Velde
Daarlerveen
21:24
12
Jan Lip
Alteveer gem De Wolden
24:00
28
Jan van de Wetering
v.v. DKB
34:59
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lianne van de Belt
Groningen
17:51
6
Miranda van den Berg
Slagharen
23:47
9
Sharmishtha Thole
Coevorden
24:56
10
Marjon veldsink
Gramsbergen
27:18
16
Marjolein Hagedoorn
Sibculo
33:04
V40, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Cathy van Es-Bode
Hoogeveen
21:40
4
Geke Tempelman
Beerzerveld
24:03
6
Jeanette Langius
Coevorden
24:16
8
Erna Jasper-Sturris
Kloosterhaar
26:15
9
Jacqueline Davenschot
Vroomshoop
26:28
10
Hetty van der Veen
De Krim
27:06
11
Janny Veldsink
Gramsbergen
27:18
12
Marietje van der Fels
Coevorden
31:32
HSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Gert-Jan Stevens
Hoogeveen
32:51
3
Harm Jan Martens
Hoogeveen
33:32
16
Berry Westerbeek
Hollandscheveld
48:00
17
Erwin van Zandvliet
Slagharen
48:11
H40, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Bert Karssies
Hollandscheveld
37:32
5
Albert Mussche
Nieuwleusen
39:45
H50, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Rob van de Graaf
Hoogeveen
36:59
4
Heinz Stroeve
Emlichheim (Dui)
42:36
6
Jan van Lubek
Zuidwolde Dr
43:12
10
Co van der Sluis
Dedemsvaart
58:11
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
6
Marissa Nijstad
Alteveer gem De Wolden
48:26
http://www.coopdorpsloopdekrim.nl/
Uitslagen.nl
16-12-2017 15:44