Uitslagenlijst Ameland Adventurerun

Nes - Ameland - Zaterdag 16 december 2017

MSEN, 21.1 KM WEDSTR.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dennis Licht
AV '34
1:06:56
1:06:56
2
Michiel de Ruiter
Hylas
1:10:51
1:10:50
3
Patrick Stitzinger
Maasrunners
1:11:24
1:11:24
4
Wouter Doesburg
LAAC Twente
1:12:40
1:12:38
5
Peter-Jan Hardenbol
Hellas
1:13:36
1:13:36
6
Tim Kragten
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:13:54
1:13:54
7
Mark Oude Bennink
Triathlon
1:14:42
1:14:40
8
Jan Stuursma
SV Veendam
1:15:34
1:15:33
9
Niek van Son
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:16:00
1:15:58
10
Casper van der Putten
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:16:09
1:16:08
11
Rene Jaasma
Impala
1:16:46
1:16:45
12
Jort van Zutphen
Friesland
1:17:34
1:17:33
13
Ben van Oeveren
Climax
1:17:53
1:17:51
14
Jesse Nijboer
Groningen
1:18:38
1:18:37
15
Bram van Rijswijk
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:18:57
1:18:55
16
Henri van Hoeve
Groningen Atletiek
1:19:47
1:19:42
17
André Knol
Athlos
1:19:58
1:19:57
18
Edwin Dasselaar
Triathlon
1:20:38
1:20:36
19
Harm-Jan Stuut
Groningen
1:22:34
1:22:31
20
Joris van den Bosch
Lionitas
1:24:08
1:24:07
21
Oukubay Huruy
AV Heerenveen
1:25:06
1:25:05
22
Pieter Talsma
Athleta
1:25:36
1:25:34
23
Bart Niesten
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:25:57
1:25:55
24
Rutger Wagenaar
Friesland
1:27:22
1:27:19
25
Jeffrey ter Steege
PEC 1910
1:27:56
1:27:50
26
Lars Duistermaat
Archeus
1:28:25
1:28:15
27
Merlijn Wijn
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:30:02
1:30:01
28
René Metz
Buren
1:30:43
1:30:39
29
Reinier Hitzert
Friesland
1:31:11
1:31:05
30
Ferdie Witvoet
Loopgroep Astrea
1:31:51
1:31:46
31
Maarten Thalen
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
1:33:03
1:32:52
32
Lennard de Groot
Groningen
1:35:06
1:33:54
33
Simon Teeninga
Loopgroep Astrea
1:37:30
1:37:18
34
Anton Spinder
Impala
1:39:16
1:39:08
35
Gerrit Betzema
Friesland
1:43:03
1:42:50
36
Henk-Jan Dolsma
Vitalis
1:44:40
1:44:26
37
Vincent Harder
Maastricht
1:44:41
1:44:27
38
Tsjeard Hofstra
Wommels
1:47:11
1:46:56
39
Herman Oostra
Harkstede
1:57:46
1:56:04
40
Philipp Oecking
Dortmund
2:22:55
2:20:11
M40, 21.1 KM WEDSTR.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erik Negerman
GAC Hilversum
1:11:30
1:11:30
2
Menno Mud
Lionitas
1:16:59
1:16:58
3
Eric Crombaghs
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:19:23
1:19:22
4
Anne Wiersma
Climax
1:19:44
1:19:40
5
Filip Lijnen
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:19:44
1:19:43
6
Jan Albert Veenema
Horror
1:19:55
1:19:55
7
Erik de Laat
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:21:22
1:21:21
8
Harry Wiersma
Lionitas
1:22:56
1:22:53
9
Mark Groeneweg
Dieren
1:22:59
1:22:56
10
Yke Zoetendal
Horror
1:23:15
1:23:13
11
Willem de Haan
Impala
1:25:21
1:25:19
12
Wiger Hellema
Friesland
1:27:02
1:26:59
13
Andres Stelling
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:27:04
1:27:03
14
Arnoud van Garderen
Triathlon
1:28:05
1:28:02
15
Anton Kingma
Lionitas
1:28:32
1:28:28
16
Mike Hofstra
Horror
1:30:35
1:30:30
17
Harmen Jorritsma
AV Heerenveen
1:31:17
1:31:15
18
Wim Ramaker
Spurt '88
1:31:40
1:31:33
19
Michael Raaijmakers
Passaat
1:32:19
1:32:15
20
Pedro Afonso
AV Castricum
1:34:24
1:34:09
21
Hendrik Hoogland
Friesland
1:35:22
1:35:15
22
Sid Overdijk
Impala
1:35:52
1:35:43
23
Bart Hulst
AV Castricum
1:36:38
1:36:25
24
John Oudejans
AV Castricum
1:37:13
1:36:58
25
André Jellema
Lionitas
1:38:49
1:38:41
26
Arie de Jong
Lionitas
1:39:46
1:39:39
27
Willem Hofman
Artemis
1:40:13
1:40:07
28
Theo Wolfs
Friesland
1:47:20
1:47:02
29
Mark Kuijs
AV Castricum
1:50:48
1:50:33
30
Gerco de Vries
Spurt '88
1:51:19
1:51:07
31
Peter Stokje
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
2:06:12
2:06:04
32
Hajo Jonker
Triathlon
2:13:54
2:13:44
M50, 21.1 KM WEDSTR.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Fons Liebregts
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:24:26
1:24:25
2
Erik van Dijken
Loopgroep Bedum
1:27:07
1:27:02
3
Reinier Ingwersen
Friesland
1:28:40
1:28:30
4
Willem Derks
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
1:30:29
1:30:26
5
Peter Berghuis
Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa
1:32:15
1:32:09
6
Daan van der Geest
Friesland
1:32:22
1:32:19
7
Henk Por
avVN
1:33:34
1:33:29
8
Peter Verbeek
Triathlon
1:34:29
1:34:20
9
Bert Busman
Spurt '88
1:34:56
1:34:49
10
Egbert Meilink
Spurt '88
1:36:00
1:35:52
11
Bert Schraa
PEC 1910
1:36:08
1:35:53
12
Vincent van Leent
Pijnenburg
1:37:07
1:37:00
13
Harald Netz
Herne
1:37:57
1:37:53
14
Niels Blaauw
Lionitas
1:38:42
1:38:34
15
Marcel Ruben
Hercules
1:39:55
1:39:45
16
Frank de Ruiter
Friesland
1:39:57
1:39:45
17
Sjoerd Huisinga
AV Castricum
1:40:34
1:40:19
18
Diederik Aarendonk
avVN
1:40:41
1:40:32
19
Egbert Borger
Groningen Atletiek
1:40:52
1:40:47
20
Jan Horenga
Loopgroep Nienoord
1:42:00
1:41:48
21
Jeroen van der Voort
AV Castricum
1:42:59
1:42:42
22
Arnold Spanninga
Groningen Atletiek
1:43:18
1:43:12
23
Jacco Verhulst
AV Castricum
1:43:31
1:43:16
24
Erik Bezema
Spirit Lelystad
1:43:42
1:43:32
25
Peter Reilman
Groningen Atletiek
1:45:17
1:45:08
26
Ulrich Prange
Halle/Westf.
1:47:01
1:45:07
27
Andries van Dijk
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
1:51:26
1:51:15
28
Stefan van Dieken
Loopgroep PK
1:53:37
1:53:29
29
Geert Woltjer
Loopgroep Beilen
1:56:36
1:54:22
M60, 21.1 KM WEDSTR.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Theo Woldberg
Phanos
1:26:06
1:26:02
2
Auke Postma
Lionitas
1:32:55
1:32:52
3
Chris Draijer
Impala
1:33:28
1:33:23
4
Rienk de Vries
Friesland
1:37:15
1:37:08
5
Koen Kiestra
Friesland
1:38:40
1:38:34
6
Peter Wolters
Loopgroep Nienoord
1:38:47
1:38:35
7
Siebren Bosma
AV Heerenveen
1:48:56
1:48:43
8
Hans Nagtegaal
Friesland
1:50:24
1:50:13
9
Peter van der Hulst
Loopgroep Bedum
1:52:25
1:52:17
10
André van der Werf
Lionitas
1:54:48
1:53:58
11
Jan Ubels
ATC '75
1:56:32
1:54:27
12
Koos Durenkamp
Artemis
1:57:37
1:56:31
13
Karst Anema
Friesland
1:58:07
1:57:56
14
Ginus Geuzinge
AAC '61
1:58:54
1:57:14
15
Adrian Wadham
ATC '75
1:59:40
1:59:22
16
Uilke Bosma
Friesland
2:00:00
1:59:47
17
Han Siero
Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa
2:02:29
2:02:12
18
Egbert Takens
Groningen Atletiek
2:04:23
2:04:13
19
Cor Appelman
Friesland
2:09:42
2:09:36
VSEN, 21.1 KM WEDSTR.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jessica Oosterloo
LSV Invictus
1:18:51
1:18:50
2
Saffira Kiewiet
Groningen Atletiek
1:25:26
1:25:25
3
Ydwine van der Veen
AV Heerenveen
1:30:40
1:30:37
4
Anne Zijderveld
Passaat
1:32:18
1:32:14
5
Machteld Mulder
Groningen Atletiek
1:32:43
1:32:32
6
Fenna Heijnen
Groningen
1:33:27
1:33:17
7
Marieke van Hunen
Climax
1:38:02
1:37:51
8
Hanneke Koenjer
PEC 1910
1:38:16
1:38:09
9
Erika Broekema
Loopgroep Bedum
1:41:29
1:41:23
10
Marleen Smit
Groningen Atletiek
1:43:51
1:43:43
11
Anja van Zutphen
Lionitas
1:47:11
1:46:57
12
Sytske Visser
Vitalis
1:50:53
1:50:41
13
Catharina Collet
Dortmund
2:10:31
2:07:48
V35, 21.1 KM WEDSTR.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Saskia de Vries-van Vugt
Phoenix
1:20:09
1:20:07
2
Marieke ten Brinke
Sportlust/Loopgroep de Zandstuve
1:31:56
1:31:53
3
Judith van der Meer
Lionitas
1:33:14
1:33:06
4
Jelly van der Kloet
Impala
1:35:10
1:35:03
5
Monique Raaijmakers
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
1:37:22
1:37:13
6
Liset de Groot
Loopgroep Nienoord
1:38:13
1:38:00
7
Ytsje Talsma-Kingma
Friesland
1:47:42
1:47:28
8
Jarna Lanjouw
Loopgroep PK
1:50:50
1:50:15
9
Esther van Bochove
Zaanland
2:00:58
2:00:37
10
Esther Hakvoort
Zaanland
2:01:00
2:00:38
V45, 21.1 KM WEDSTR.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marjan Oostinga
avVN
1:26:28
1:26:26
2
Christien Koning
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
1:36:04
1:36:01
3
Bettina Hamming
Groningen Atletiek
1:39:33
1:39:27
4
Yke Schouwstra
Oosterzee
1:42:19
1:42:06
5
Elly Rooda
Loopgroep Nienoord
1:42:31
1:42:18
6
Hilda Broekhuizen
Artemis
1:45:40
1:44:32
7
Henrieta Oosterbaan
Horror
1:53:43
1:53:27
8
Jeannet Leppink-deHaan
PEC 1910
1:53:56
1:53:40
9
Hermie Drenth
PEC 1910
1:57:46
1:57:31
10
Marianne Reuvecamp
PEC 1910
2:00:32
2:00:16
11
Angelique Toonen
Dutch Gay & Lesbian Athletics
2:12:06
2:11:49
V55, 21.1 KM WEDSTR.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Inge van Schaick
Lionitas
1:38:43
1:38:35
2
Aleid Busser
ATC '75
1:59:36
1:59:18
3
Tiny Wouda
Friesland
2:02:15
2:01:28
4
Annet van der Sluys Veer
Dutch Gay & Lesbian Athletics
2:07:12
2:06:55
5
Gea Leenstra
Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa
2:07:18
2:07:01
MSEN, 21.1 KM RECR.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wilco Kooistra
Leeuwarden
1:19:17
1:19:02
2
Erik Deenen
Loopgroep Groningen
1:22:52
1:22:48
3
Marco Leeverink
Horror
1:26:11
1:26:06
4
Bram Smit
Noordhorn
1:28:35
1:27:51
5
Jac Bullinga
Groningen
1:28:43
1:28:23
6
Harmen Stam
Loopgroep Bedum
1:29:28
1:29:22
7
Gerard de Jonge
Zuidlaren
1:29:42
1:29:21
8
Joost Tijsen
Horror
1:29:51
1:28:32
9
Tom Hardam
Amsterdam
1:30:46
1:29:51
10
Ronald Oostingh
Zwolle
1:31:29
1:31:07
11
Mark Hogeboom
BB lopers
1:31:29
1:31:07
12
Ronald van Mil
Maasland
1:31:38
1:30:40
13
Jelle Talsma
Warten
1:32:07
1:31:44
14
Mathew Olde Klieverik
Utrecht
1:32:32
1:31:08
15
Emiel Harder
Groningen
1:32:43
1:32:33
16
Niels Velthuis
Steensel
1:33:26
1:32:58
17
Maurits Swellengrebel
Amsterdam
1:33:57
1:31:23
18
Joost Leijte
Breda
1:34:07
1:33:23
19
Merijn Pieters
Leusden
1:34:08
1:33:34
20
Jan van Overbeeke
Amersfoort
1:34:21
1:31:44
21
Meine Jongedijk
Leeuwarden
1:34:36
1:33:23
22
Jorrit Drieenhuizen
Apeldoorn
1:35:50
1:35:05
23
Gertjan Dalstra
Zuidwolde Gn
1:35:56
1:34:14
24
Marco Verkade
Leeuwarden
1:36:22
1:35:22
25
Johan Bos
Zwolle
1:36:51
1:36:10
26
Gerlof van Minnen
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:36:58
1:36:29
27
Arjan Konijn
Groningen
1:37:06
1:36:16
28
Gerko van den Akker
Spurt '88
1:37:12
1:36:48
29
Sietze Vis
Leeuwarden
1:37:28
1:36:12
30
Gijs Flinterman
Groningen Atletiek
1:37:41
1:34:08
31
Ewout Atsma
Drachten
1:38:15
1:34:40
32
Menne Valk
Leeuwarden
1:38:38
1:38:15
33
Ronald Buijs
Nuenen
1:38:46
1:38:25
34
Jippe Jongsma
Gorredijk
1:39:25
1:37:49
35
Bram Olijve
Assen
1:39:40
1:37:41
36
George Wildervank
Hattem
1:40:24
1:39:53
37
Nick Meijer
Nes Ameland
1:40:28
1:40:10
38
Nathanael hamminga
Kommerzijl
1:40:49
1:38:47
39
Paul Talens
Laag Zuthem
1:41:27
1:39:12
40
Mark Landman
Willemsoord
1:41:29
1:39:08
41
Toon van Beek
Amsterdam
1:41:45
1:38:47
42
Jeroen Wiercx
Amsterdam
1:41:47
1:38:47
43
Joost Achterberg
Amsterdam
1:41:50
1:40:07
44
Thom Heslinga
Bergen op Zoom
1:42:06
1:38:46
45
Jasper Sierdsma
Bolsward
1:42:08
1:39:10
46
Eelco Bijlstra
Ferwert
1:42:11
1:40:31
47
Menno Bakker
Spartacus
1:42:14
1:41:53
48
John Terra
Joure
1:42:16
1:40:48
49
Richard Spoelstra
Lionitas
1:42:29
1:42:20
50
Karel Van der Meijs
Breda
1:42:36
1:40:20
51
Alex v/d Aa
Sint-Michielsgestel
1:42:53
1:41:43
52
Wijnand Kas
St. Willebrord
1:42:59
1:42:24
53
Sybren Boschma
Sneek
1:43:19
1:41:39
54
Tjeerd van Aurich
Amerongen
1:43:36
1:42:58
55
Fabian Blokzijl
Schagen
1:43:44
1:39:47
56
Arjen van den Bosch
Groningen
1:43:46
1:42:19
57
Caspar Bos
Amsterdam
1:43:50
1:40:51
58
Nick Beukema
Groningen Atletiek
1:44:21
1:40:46
59
Dirk Jan Moes
Nieuw-Vennep
1:44:41
1:42:58
60
Roben Mataheumual
Drachten
1:44:47
1:44:22
61
Timo Kuipers
Groningen
1:44:49
1:43:11
62
Jan-Willem Fransen
Amsterdam
1:45:07
1:42:10
63
Rudolf-Jan Raven
Peize
1:45:29
1:44:06
64
John Kremer
Assen
1:45:40
1:43:06
65
Arnold Kooiker
Marsum
1:45:40
1:44:23
66
Jelger Visser
Loopgroep Astrea
1:45:41
1:44:32
67
Koen Sinnaeve
Amstelveen
1:45:42
1:42:20
68
Teade steenstra
Buitenpost
1:45:56
1:45:08
69
Raoul de Graaff
Haarlem
1:46:19
1:42:22
70
Rudie Veenendaal
Bovensmilde
1:46:35
1:46:15
71
Maarten den Ouden
Groningen
1:47:16
1:43:39
72
Rob Severein
Hengelo Ov
1:47:29
1:47:02
73
Hein Luinstra
Groningen Atletiek
1:48:03
1:44:27
74
Leon Schut
Grou
1:48:04
1:47:36
75
Bart Visscher
Rotterdam
1:48:38
1:46:22
76
Andre Riemersma
Oldenburg
1:48:46
1:47:37
77
Arnold Smit
Kommerzijl
1:48:50
1:46:47
78
Robbert Smit
Leeuwarden
1:48:53
1:48:11
79
Jeffrey Timmer
Leeuwarden
1:49:10
1:46:07
80
Tijsjoris Groot
Utrecht
1:49:12
1:45:37
81
Alban Voppel
Utrecht
1:49:13
1:45:48
82
Rico de Vries
Leeuwarden
1:49:16
1:47:30
83
Eldert Berends
Leeuwarden
1:49:19
1:48:20
84
Stan Verboord
Berghem
1:49:32
1:47:36
85
Eelco de Groot
Assen
1:49:41
1:46:13
86
Stephan Schudde
Emmeloord
1:49:52
1:46:43
87
Jörgen Scholtens
Utrecht
1:50:00
1:48:09
88
Tom van Loef
Delft
1:50:03
1:46:42
89
Wout nijland
Peize
1:50:07
1:48:48
90
Jip Nelissen
Amsterdam
1:51:11
1:47:50
91
Johan Aalbers
Den Ham Ov
1:51:12
1:50:35
92
Henk Westerkamp
Groningen
1:51:12
1:49:30
93
Sjoerd Visser
Eastermar
1:51:20
1:48:29
94
Ludolf van der Molen
Loopclub Burgum
1:51:28
1:51:09
95
Ronnie Venemann
Groningen
1:51:36
1:50:01
96
Stefan Christmann
Geislingen/Steige
1:51:54
1:49:17
97
Johan Wams
Assen
1:52:03
1:50:02
98
Niels Vervoorn
Groningen
1:52:06
1:50:42
99
Pim Vermaas
Groningen
1:52:20
1:49:20
100
Jarno Kuiper
Heerenveen
1:52:57
1:51:40
101
Sijmen Kleiker
Leeuwarden
1:53:00
1:50:26
102
Martin Veenstra
Groningen
1:53:16
1:49:40
103
André de Vries
Gerkesklooster
1:53:34
1:51:27
104
Maurice van der Linden
Hoofddorp
1:53:40
1:50:20
105
Luuk Jeeninga
Leeuwarden
1:53:59
1:50:53
106
Warner Kalis
Loopgroep Nienoord
1:54:01
1:53:10
107
Mauritz Kleyn
Nijmegen
1:54:06
1:51:54
108
Rint Dijkstra
Damwald
1:54:12
1:51:21
109
Gerjan Delhaas
Hooglanderveen
1:54:17
1:50:23
110
David Miedema
Groningen
1:54:24
1:51:25
111
Daniël Hooghiemstra
Drachten
1:54:37
1:54:11
112
Dennis Hofstee
Groningen
1:54:42
1:50:57
113
Patrick Postma
Deinum
1:54:46
1:53:46
114
Gijs Siecker
Amsterdam
1:55:07
1:52:09
115
Gerben Jan van Harten
Arnhem
1:55:07
1:53:01
116
Hidde Kleijer
Utrecht
1:55:08
1:51:37
117
Niels Berning
Amersfoort
1:55:19
1:54:26
118
Menno Schukking
Leeuwarden
1:55:35
1:54:36
119
Maurice ten Kate
Hoogeveen
1:55:39
1:53:06
120
Alexander Sieders
Hoogeveen
1:56:01
1:52:40
121
Martijn Popken
Haren Gn
1:56:12
1:53:19
122
Geert Slagter
Appingedam
1:56:34
1:54:54
123
Bas Huseman
Groningen
1:56:43
1:52:48
124
Jan Niklas Collet
Berlin
1:56:48
1:54:07
125
Tim Graafsma
Groningen
1:56:52
1:53:12
126
Mark Schreuders
Assen
1:56:58
1:56:30
127
Jelle Van der Meer
Surhuisterveen
1:56:59
1:54:53
128
Daan Peper
Groningen
1:58:52
1:55:33
129
Tjeerd Bos
Joure
1:59:17
1:57:48
130
André Pals
Zwolle
1:59:18
1:55:47
131
Ton van Cuijk
Vught
1:59:19
1:55:21
132
Frens Blei
Tuk
1:59:28
1:56:40
133
Jelco van Aurich
Haskerdijken
2:00:10
1:56:20
134
Kevin Buursen
Leeuwarden
2:00:57
1:59:23
135
Ivo Munsterhuis
Meppel
2:01:11
1:57:17
136
Falk Krohn
Moers
2:01:20
1:58:50
137
Rein Baarsma
Zevenhuizen Gn
2:01:22
1:58:13
138
Michiel Prins
's-Gravenhage
2:01:46
1:58:24
139
Rob Teekens
Meppel
2:01:59
2:00:07
140
Jan-Gert Geerdink
Amstelveen
2:02:05
1:59:07
141
Andreas Nagelschmidt
Rheine
2:02:07
2:00:02
142
Albert Jan Holtrust
Zuidhorn
2:02:14
1:58:18
143
Henk Hoekstra
Amsterdam
2:02:14
1:59:21
144
Bert Meijer
Den Ham Ov
2:02:27
2:00:30
145
George Schweigmann
Leeuwarden
2:02:35
2:00:41
146
Ralf Pröpper
Neuenrade
2:03:26
1:59:44
147
Beau de Bruin
Dokkum
2:03:33
2:01:48
148
Herald Aantjes
Renswoude
2:03:52
2:02:49
149
Jan Joustra
Groningen
2:04:10
2:00:20
150
Frank Wolters
Zevenhuizen Gn
2:04:32
2:00:42
151
Jaap ten Oever
Nijmegen
2:05:42
2:02:19
152
Diederik ten Oever
Amsterdam
2:05:42
2:02:18
153
Stefan Veenstra
Zuidhorn
2:05:57
2:02:23
154
Rien Breevaart
Rotterdam
2:06:22
2:02:17
155
Dirk Jelke de Boer
Ferwert
2:06:25
2:06:02
156
Bram Lansink
Rijswijk Zh
2:07:31
2:03:51
157
Jurjen Schetsberg
Eindhoven
2:08:03
2:06:51
158
Eelke Ipe Solle
Joure
2:08:04
2:06:40
159
Tim Van Vooren
Ertvelde
2:08:42
2:06:32
160
Johannes Krebbers
Haren Gn
2:08:55
2:05:07
161
Wouter Baas
Utrecht
2:08:56
2:04:57
162
Peter Korpershoek
Zwolle
2:09:33
2:06:26
163
Neal Haan
Groningen
2:10:24
2:07:20
164
Willem van Dalen
Groningen
2:10:56
2:08:06
165
Sjoerd Slagter
Leeuwarden
2:11:09
2:07:25
166
Laurens Verbree
Harderwijk
2:11:28
2:10:09
167
Sjoerd Mulder
Eelderwolde
2:12:36
2:11:33
168
Berry Jansen
Hierden
2:12:41
2:11:23
169
Renze Meeuwsen
Hurdegaryp
2:12:55
2:11:15
170
Edwin Kok
Groningen
2:13:24
2:11:52
171
Bernd Reerink
Brielle
2:14:30
2:12:02
172
Rainer Sandmann
Ostrhauderfehn
2:15:28
2:11:41
173
Marvin Lappenschaar
Groningen
2:16:28
2:15:13
174
Roderick ketelaar
Sneek
2:16:40
2:12:54
175
Jouko Kuijk
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
2:17:08
2:16:43
176
Jorne Struiksma
Blaricum
2:17:28
2:14:29
177
Wouter van der Veen
Leeuwarden
2:17:28
2:14:58
178
Johan Bolmam
Den Ham Ov
2:18:48
2:16:51
179
Robert Bronsema
Winschoten
2:20:25
2:17:59
180
Henk Bloemsma
Drachten
2:20:35
2:18:04
181
Hans van der Mosen
Venlo
2:33:28
2:29:19
182
Thomas Degives
Venlo
2:33:28
2:29:20
M40, 21.1 KM RECR.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Remco Schraa
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:25:08
1:25:04
2
Ate Bijlsma
Athleta
1:29:05
1:29:01
3
Eric Platte
Doornspijk
1:29:08
1:28:43
4
Corné Kool
Rhenen
1:29:27
1:28:41
5
Mark Peereboom
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:30:24
1:30:21
6
Marco Davelaar
Veenendaal
1:30:48
1:30:02
7
Peter van der Ploeg
Damwald
1:37:21
1:36:40
8
Martin Zwinkels
Olympus '70
1:37:28
1:36:59
9
Harro Veerman
Hasselt
1:37:53
1:37:29
10
Hugo Reitsma
Lionitas
1:38:42
1:38:24
11
Jan van der Veen
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:38:46
1:38:02
12
Arjan Tonnis
De Wilp Gn
1:39:06
1:38:13
13
Pim van den Dool
Groningen
1:39:50
1:36:23
14
Wim Hoekstra
Stiens
1:40:25
1:40:04
15
Jeroen Klompmaker
Groningen
1:40:47
1:40:01
16
Klaas Zijlstra
Akkrum
1:40:48
1:39:21
17
Holger Berger
Schalksmühle
1:41:03
1:37:21
18
Leon bij de Vaate
Zierikzee
1:41:28
1:40:29
19
Sjoerd de Vries
Hallum
1:41:33
1:40:40
20
Arjan van der Vis
Zwolle
1:41:53
1:40:48
21
Cyril van Schijndel
De Koplopers
1:42:17
1:41:03
22
Winfred de Boer
Hollum
1:42:27
1:42:10
23
John van Marrewijk
De Lier
1:42:42
1:39:59
24
Albert Rijpma
Sneek
1:42:59
1:42:18
25
Jan Oud
Joure
1:43:02
1:42:21
26
Peter van der Veen
Groningen
1:43:18
1:39:51
27
George Kuijs
Elst Gld
1:43:34
1:42:59
28
Bennie Prins
Harkema
1:43:34
1:42:24
29
Marco van den Bremer
's-Gravenhage
1:43:41
1:42:47
30
Willem Klijnstra
Zwolle
1:43:47
1:43:06
31
Rob Huisman
Hilversum
1:44:01
1:43:28
32
Martijn Strating
Zwolle
1:44:02
1:41:55
33
Taeke van der Woud
Berltsum
1:44:02
1:41:56
34
Tjeerd Bakker
Leeuwarden
1:44:26
1:43:06
35
Anne_Jaap van der Meulen
Harkema
1:44:55
1:43:45
36
Theo Terpstra
Hallum
1:45:00
1:44:38
37
Henk Heeringa
Eelderwolde
1:45:09
1:44:23
38
Jacco Strik
Marum
1:45:10
1:42:42
39
Frank Rozema
Uithuizen
1:45:12
1:43:46
40
Jan van der Werf
Lionitas
1:45:25
1:44:29
41
Sijtze Pranger
Lichtaard
1:45:35
1:44:42
42
Jan Hiemstra
Berltsum
1:45:49
1:43:13
43
Bob Boersema
Zuidhorn
1:45:53
1:41:55
44
Stefan Groninger
Groningen
1:45:55
1:45:11
45
Nathan Lootsma
Leeuwarden
1:46:01
1:44:41
46
Dennis Bornebroek
Oudebildtzijl
1:46:17
1:45:40
47
Ernest van der Meijde
Haarlem
1:46:52
1:43:16
48
Arnold Leenders
Huizen
1:46:52
1:46:21
49
Michiel Bregman
Hooghalen
1:47:05
1:44:32
50
Harm Andringa
Leeuwarden
1:47:06
1:46:34
51
Nutte Dijkstra
Enschede
1:47:08
1:42:59
52
Van Den Bos
Leusden
1:47:10
1:45:42
53
Sjoerd Foppen
Harderwijk
1:47:40
1:45:54
54
Antonio Walstra
Hardlopen.nl
1:47:53
1:46:49
55
Dedde de Vries
Hempens
1:48:01
1:43:56
56
Rudy Ellens
Apeldoorn
1:48:08
1:47:20
57
Nico Swart
Groningen
1:48:09
1:47:05
58
Klaas Jan van der Kooi
Burgum
1:48:15
1:46:49
59
Menno Stienstra
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:48:42
1:47:23
60
Anco Hoekema
Reitsum
1:48:43
1:47:51
61
Dennis van Wonderen
Amsterdam
1:48:48
1:47:52
62
Frank Jansen
Bunne
1:50:18
1:49:16
63
Hans Westra
Haren Gn
1:50:18
1:49:17
64
Rudy van der Meijden
Drachten
1:50:19
1:47:18
65
Ludolf Pijlman
Groningen
1:50:23
1:46:25
66
Dowan van Hijum
Kollum
1:50:24
1:47:51
67
Marco Tekstra
Tolbert
1:50:40
1:47:24
68
Robert Zijlstra
Impala
1:50:49
1:48:41
69
Michel Vollebregt
Loopgroep Groningen
1:50:54
1:50:16
70
Christian Fa
Werdohl
1:50:58
1:47:16
71
Johan Feenstra
Sneek
1:51:38
1:51:14
72
André de Jong
Surhuisterveen
1:51:51
1:51:04
73
Henk Hoek
Noordbroek
1:51:59
1:50:05
74
Patrick Brooijmans
Utrecht
1:52:05
1:50:35
75
Paul van der Haring
Assen
1:52:17
1:48:49
76
Dirk Ras
Groningen
1:52:20
1:50:38
77
Thom Snijder
Loopgroep Bedum
1:52:24
1:51:19
78
Marten van Vliet
Eeserveen
1:52:26
1:51:20
79
Maurice van den Heuvel
Voorschoten '97
1:52:27
1:52:01
80
Harmen-Ido van Vliet
Zuidhorn
1:52:31
1:51:18
81
Kor de Boer
Marum
1:52:44
1:51:16
82
Michel Wenting
Meppel
1:52:54
1:49:07
83
Peter Freddie de Haan
Heerenveen
1:52:57
1:51:40
84
Marten van der Kamp
Impala
1:53:18
1:50:47
85
Bas Dölle
Groningen
1:53:20
1:52:16
86
Gert-Jan Maat
's-Gravenhage
1:53:31
1:53:00
87
Jeen boringa
Leeuwarden
1:53:42
1:52:43
88
Niek van den Berg
Bovensmilde
1:54:10
1:50:01
89
Jo-Albert Kooistra
Easterwierrum
1:54:14
1:51:08
90
Hans Kok
Zaandam
1:54:34
1:53:35
91
Johan Honing
Loopsport Groningen
1:55:00
1:54:33
92
Jop Kleijer
Monnickendam
1:55:08
1:51:38
93
Heiko Kiwiet
Leeuwarden
1:55:26
1:52:35
94
Aart Klein
Nunspeet
1:55:52
1:54:43
95
Wijnsma mark
Loopgroep Hugo Veenker
1:55:54
1:55:03
96
Henk Veenstra
Drachten
1:56:18
1:53:14
97
Jan Ruurd Plantinga
Oudebildtzijl
1:56:25
1:55:05
98
Hugo van der Meer
Sneek
1:56:32
1:55:28
99
Bouwe Post
Heerenveen
1:56:38
1:54:17
100
Laurens van Gils
Oldenzaal
1:56:42
1:55:33
101
Leonardo Veen
Marum
1:57:01
1:53:35
102
Erik van der Laan
Leek
1:57:40
1:56:48
103
Gerben Raap
Dokkum
1:57:43
1:57:07
104
Boris Fenneman
Slochteren
1:58:07
1:55:42
105
Jan Schengenga
Joure
1:58:07
1:57:27
106
Max Groneck
Groningen
1:58:25
1:54:54
107
Jermaine Lapar
Dokkum
1:58:32
1:56:02
108
Berend Yntema
Wons
1:58:33
1:57:33
109
Carlo Loos
Lionitas
1:58:36
1:55:12
110
Thony van der Veen
Loopclub Burgum
1:58:40
1:58:21
111
Karel Noorderink
Nunspeet
1:58:57
1:57:07
112
Rene Bruinsma
Friesland
1:58:59
1:56:38
113
Rick Molenaar
AV Castricum
1:59:03
1:57:41
114
Albert Wiersma
Broek op Langedijk
1:59:09
1:55:50
115
Michel Dolstra
Meppel
1:59:50
1:56:03
116
Patrick Dumas
Winschoten
2:00:03
1:57:42
117
Arie Namminga
Kollum
2:00:09
1:57:53
118
Michiel de Jong
Baarn
2:00:47
1:58:46
119
Wiebren Wijma
Feanwalden
2:00:48
1:58:40
120
Gerrit Gros
Hallum
2:01:12
2:00:51
121
Arnold Bloem
Marum
2:02:20
2:01:15
122
Arnold Bloem
Marum
2:02:21
2:01:16
123
Thomas Broska
Issum
2:02:33
2:01:05
124
Jan-Willem Oudhof
Spijkerboor Nh
2:03:29
2:03:10
125
Mark Ohr
Purmerend
2:03:30
2:03:11
126
Dirk Wiersma
Dokkum
2:03:31
2:00:54
127
Joost Linde
Assen
2:03:34
1:59:44
128
Marcel van Linde
Hemrik
2:03:34
1:59:55
129
Haije de Vries
Drachten
2:03:36
1:59:32
130
Dominicus Mulder
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
2:03:40
2:00:36
131
Hans Boorsma
Groningen
2:04:24
2:03:17
132
Johan Teeninga
Drachten
2:04:25
2:01:23
133
Marcel de Vries
Leeuwarden
2:04:29
2:02:43
134
Harald van Goor
Hengelo Ov
2:04:37
2:04:09
135
Ruurd Hans de Boer
Friesland
2:05:12
2:01:56
136
Bote Bakker
Steenwijk
2:05:27
2:02:39
137
Bauke Bakker
Meppel
2:06:43
2:04:51
138
Freerk de Beer
Oosternijkerk
2:06:48
2:03:56
139
Dirk Thoenissen
Brueggen
2:07:11
2:06:02
140
Bart nijland
Eelderwolde
2:07:32
2:06:15
141
Jelle Wagenaar
Loopgroep Hugo Veenker
2:07:58
2:05:05
142
Hans Sjollema
Hardlopen.nl
2:08:10
2:04:43
143
Eddie Frankruijter
Loopgroep Bedum
2:08:38
2:07:04
144
Henk Kok
Harmelen
2:08:56
2:04:57
145
Dennis Zevenbergen
Rotterdam
2:09:17
2:05:11
146
Robert Riedstra
Eelderwolde
2:09:24
2:08:22
147
Wytze Anema
Leeuwarden
2:09:33
2:06:26
148
Peter Eekhof
Loopgroep gRUNN
2:09:52
2:06:20
149
Gosse Flootman
Heerenveen
2:11:46
2:09:00
150
Arend Sikkens
Veenhuizen
2:11:48
2:11:09
151
Marcus Lohmann
Leer
2:12:15
2:11:08
152
Francisco Oosterbaan
Horror
2:12:36
2:09:44
153
Jaap van Bennekom
Veenendaal
2:12:48
2:11:25
154
Thorsten Fischer
Münster
2:12:52
2:10:59
155
Adriaan Kok
Harmelen
2:12:58
2:08:59
156
Gerald Plein
Loopgroep gRUNN
2:14:07
2:10:37
157
Alex Kramer
Stiens
2:14:38
2:11:06
158
Arnold Raspe
Wagenborgen
2:15:03
2:13:08
159
Jürgen Hannebohm
Rhauderfehn
2:15:28
2:11:42
160
David Dumas
Nieuwe Pekela
2:15:42
2:13:20
161
Martin Boomgaardt
Leeuwarden
2:16:36
2:12:56
162
Jan Folkert Deinum
Groningen
2:17:50
2:13:49
163
Laurens Berning
Amersfoort
2:17:52
2:16:59
164
Arno Botter
Sportlust/Loopgroep de Zandstuve
2:18:56
2:18:34
165
Paul Gosselink
Groningen
2:18:58
2:18:32
166
Martin van Hoek
Groningen
2:19:32
2:17:48
167
André van Dalsen
Groningen
2:20:33
2:20:07
168
Peter van Dijk
Nijverdal
2:20:53
2:19:39
169
Christoph Müller
Goch
2:20:58
2:17:02
170
Job efdee
Sneek
2:21:00
2:19:26
171
Rene Verkade
Maassluis
2:21:03
2:18:18
172
Wibo Twijnstra
Sneek
2:21:55
2:20:22
173
Holger Wiegand
Solms
2:24:24
2:22:31
174
Wiebe van der Veen
Drachten
2:24:40
2:22:34
175
Bernd Spijkerman
Apeldoorn
2:32:54
2:30:54
M50, 21.1 KM RECR.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bareld Kootstra
Loopclub Burgum
1:31:36
1:31:17
2
Harrie Wetterhahn
Leeuwarden
1:32:48
1:32:30
3
Rense Bies
Spurt '88
1:33:29
1:33:11
4
Roald van Aurich
Oudehaske
1:34:06
1:33:29
5
Ytsen de Boer
Steenwijk
1:35:41
1:35:04
6
Hidzer Lautenbach
Haren Gn
1:37:36
1:35:26
7
Kees Afman
Loopgroep Zuidhorn
1:38:06
1:37:38
8
Jetze Visser
Horror
1:38:19
1:37:00
9
Ronald van Noordenburg
Escharen
1:39:00
1:37:39
10
Keimpe de Vries
Friesland
1:39:42
1:38:46
11
Adriaan Bennen
Rolde
1:40:24
1:39:59
12
Andries J Hooijsma
Impala
1:40:39
1:39:16
13
Fitim Ismaili
Groningen
1:40:52
1:40:47
14
Rob Diender
Hattem
1:40:55
1:40:35
15
Hans Andringa
Drachten
1:42:03
1:39:58
16
Gerard Mulder
Haren Gn
1:42:09
1:41:41
17
Bert Westhoff
Oude Niedorp
1:42:52
1:42:16
18
Bert Kleiboer
PEC 1910
1:43:48
1:42:33
19
Aris Leijendekker
Tjalleberd
1:44:32
1:42:32
20
Gertjan Hijstek
Friesland
1:44:41
1:44:16
21
Menno van der Meer
Garrelsweer
1:44:49
1:43:43
22
Marco Berning
Borger
1:45:27
1:44:55
23
Johan De Jong
Driezum
1:45:54
1:45:27
24
Derk de Haan
Utrecht
1:46:01
1:44:53
25
Peter Schrier
De Knipe
1:46:12
1:43:24
26
Willem de Vries
Minnertsga
1:46:24
1:45:34
27
Eric de Man
Zwolle
1:46:25
1:45:55
28
Olaf Steuber
Unna
1:46:42
1:44:51
29
Samme Steenstra
Joure
1:46:58
1:46:11
30
Ed Velderman
Friesland
1:47:04
1:45:41
31
Albert Algera
Hallum
1:47:19
1:46:43
32
Auke Kooistra
Oudebildtzijl
1:47:34
1:46:12
33
Dick van den Berg
Stedum
1:47:46
1:46:41
34
Johannes Bos
De Falom
1:47:56
1:47:18
35
Klaus Laqua
Lemgo
1:47:58
1:46:05
36
Ronald Zuidema
Groningen
1:48:31
1:46:21
37
Amir Amini
Leeuwarden
1:49:45
1:48:40
38
Arie van den Akker
Maasland
1:49:50
1:47:07
39
Janaldo Keulen
Sneek
1:50:02
1:47:36
40
Marten vd Meer
Augustinusga
1:50:04
1:49:28
41
Johan Dijkman
Winschoten
1:50:06
1:47:43
42
Dir Dijkstra
Friesland
1:50:26
1:46:44
43
Harry Papjes
Loopgroep Hugo Veenker
1:51:04
1:49:02
44
Han Korhorn
Artemis
1:51:10
1:49:55
45
Jan Reuvekamp
Zwolle
1:51:16
1:50:39
46
Henjo de Looper
AV Zeewolde
1:51:40
1:49:04
47
Bert-Jan Bussemaker
ATC '75
1:51:43
1:49:31
48
Martieu Wienke
Loopgroep RaitdaipRunners
1:52:02
1:51:38
49
Rob Jager
Tytsjerk
1:52:07
1:49:55
50
Hero Nieveen
Indijk
1:53:18
1:52:45
51
Luut de Jong
Horror
1:53:26
1:51:36
52
Frank van Zeijl
Leeuwarden
1:53:31
1:51:13
53
Johan Kooistra
Leeuwarden
1:53:32
1:52:46
54
Jan-Willem Frederiks
Groningen
1:53:33
1:52:45
55
Tjalling de Jong
Zuidlaren
1:53:36
1:51:17
56
Henk Loman
Twello
1:53:40
1:51:47
57
Hayo Schultink
Haren Gn
1:53:48
1:53:11
58
André Heijkamp
Nunspeet
1:54:06
1:52:17
59
Jack Kuin
Hoogezand
1:54:07
1:53:16
60
Geert Bleeksma
Hardlopen.nl
1:54:08
1:52:57
61
Dik Zantingh
Hoogeveen
1:54:26
1:53:09
62
Ger de Boer
Dokkum
1:54:31
1:51:42
63
Martin Gerritsen
Zaanland
1:54:35
1:54:14
64
Jan Willem de Bos
Groningen
1:54:43
1:53:09
65
Jan Faber
Dokkum
1:54:51
1:53:29
66
Peter Bartelds
Zuidlaren
1:55:13
1:52:39
67
Ronald Kraaijenvanger
Loopgroep Oegstgeest
1:55:56
1:52:15
68
Peter Nijland
Blijham
1:56:01
1:55:07
69
Rob Vissers
Harlingen
1:56:13
1:55:36
70
Jan Palma
Oentsjerk
1:56:16
1:53:59
71
Sjoerd Anjema
Loopgroep Hugo Veenker
1:56:52
1:53:14
72
Jaap Willemsen
Groningen
1:56:54
1:54:14
73
Jan Pijpker
Loopgroep Zuidhorn
1:56:56
1:53:41
74
Hans-Jurgen Mager
Hollandsche Rading
1:57:23
1:54:01
75
Wiebe Jongsma
AV Heerenveen
1:57:32
1:56:01
76
Rompt Noordenbos
Loopgroep Zuidhorn
1:58:01
1:54:45
77
Joachim Engelke
Osnabrück
1:58:04
1:56:21
78
Meinte Buwalda
Schettens
1:58:05
1:56:16
79
Ben Tieben
Loopgroep Groningen
1:58:06
1:55:53
80
Eric van Veenendaal
Houten
1:58:57
1:55:47
81
Eric Voogt
Boornbergum
1:59:00
1:58:18
82
Hendrik Kingma
Ferwert
1:59:05
1:58:29
83
Hans Jakobs
De Wilp Gn
1:59:06
1:58:11
84
Eddie Schipper
Drachten
1:59:12
1:58:27
85
Peter Beukema
Tolbert
1:59:18
1:56:53
86
Jan Annema
Wergea
1:59:20
1:56:44
87
Durk Douma
Horror
1:59:30
1:57:43
88
Mario van Vliet
Hollum
1:59:35
1:59:19
89
Jan Nanninga
Leeuwarden
1:59:38
1:57:42
90
Hans de Koning
Leek
1:59:40
1:58:49
91
Jogchum Oosterhof
Loopgroep Bedum
1:59:53
1:57:45
92
Jaap van den Akker
Maasdijk
1:59:58
1:57:13
93
Johan Kregel
Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa
2:00:29
1:58:11
94
Jaap Halma
Leeuwarden
2:00:41
1:58:40
95
Renzo Tuinsma
Eelderwolde
2:01:00
1:56:56
96
Gerard Pol
Friesland
2:01:13
1:59:39
97
Jelle Koen
AV Heerenveen
2:01:15
1:59:34
98
Henk van Huizen
Hoogeveen
2:01:15
1:58:13
99
Cor Kooistra
Deinum
2:01:20
2:00:35
100
Willem van Dijken
Loopgroep gRUNN
2:01:21
1:57:52
101
Koert van der Meer
Garrelsweer
2:01:27
1:59:13
102
Wietse Oosterhof
Stiens
2:01:29
1:57:35
103
Wyger Smits
Damwald
2:01:38
1:58:54
104
Klaas Bijl
Assen
2:01:39
2:00:01
105
Jan Anne Dijkstra
Walterswald
2:01:39
1:58:44
106
Janko Bouma
Loopgroep Groningen
2:01:42
1:58:16
107
Carsten Tiemeyer
Belm
2:01:45
1:59:51
108
Tjeerd Jongsma
AV Heerenveen
2:02:30
1:59:36
109
Harm Postma
Damwald
2:02:46
2:00:03
110
Dick Bosman
Damwald
2:02:47
2:00:04
111
Jan Lont
Boornbergum
2:02:53
2:02:11
112
Alfred Rooks
Loopgroep Nienoord
2:02:55
2:01:36
113
Frans van der Molen
Spartacus
2:03:01
1:59:54
114
Gerritjan van der Velde
Leeuwarden
2:03:22
2:03:02
115
René van Toledo
Amstelveen
2:03:31
2:01:52
116
Wierd Bethlehem
Loopgroep Hugo Veenker
2:03:33
2:00:31
117
Michel Jansen
Veghel
2:03:49
2:02:05
118
Gerrit Snijder
Stroobos
2:04:04
2:00:16
119
Wouter Hoogland
HUGO Hardloopgroep
2:04:06
2:00:30
120
Willem Amels
Harkstede
2:05:01
2:03:31
121
Henk de Groot
Loopgroep Hugo Veenker
2:05:26
2:03:24
122
Gerard Tros
Groningen
2:05:34
2:03:27
123
Herman van der Donk
Loopgroep Nienoord
2:05:53
2:04:22
124
Jacob de Groot
Leeuwarden
2:06:01
2:03:27
125
Wilfried Deelen
De Vrije Lopers
2:06:05
2:05:16
126
Tjerk Geersing
Assen
2:06:15
2:04:14
127
Aan Dirk van der Meulen
Hiaure
2:06:55
2:04:56
128
Wim van Oosterom
AAC '61
2:07:08
2:05:29
129
Reinder Tel
Friesland
2:07:20
2:06:46
130
Peter Visser
Leeuwarden
2:07:53
2:06:52
131
Erwin Himmelreich
Jorwert
2:07:59
2:03:58
132
Jaco van den bosch
Roderwolde
2:08:00
2:06:33
133
Ton Baris
Valkenburg Zh
2:08:37
2:05:22
134
Jurjen van der Veen
Broeksterwald
2:08:48
2:06:05
135
Gerard Timmerman
HAC '63
2:09:12
2:06:22
136
Johan bandstra
Workum
2:09:36
2:05:50
137
Koos van Koldam
Siddeburen
2:09:46
2:08:05
138
Jetse Bakker
Assen
2:09:59
2:08:18
139
Rogier Peters
HUGO Hardloopgroep
2:10:04
2:06:28
140
Tijmen Velsma
Dronryp
2:10:06
2:07:36
141
Jan van Marum
Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa
2:10:24
2:06:50
142
Toon van Galen
Scheerwolde
2:10:26
2:10:26
143
Rik Hendrikse
Almere
2:10:32
2:09:47
144
Robert Wielinga
Assen
2:11:15
2:08:46
145
Edwin Dijkstra
Loopgroep Hugo Veenker
2:11:25
2:07:47
146
Ton Moolenaar
Kombijsport
2:11:30
2:08:36
147
Dick Wielenga
Leeuwarden
2:11:34
2:10:27
148
Broer Sijtsma
Loopgroep Hugo Veenker
2:12:03
2:09:08
149
Wim Tamminga
Taarlo
2:12:40
2:11:04
150
Menno Hayma
Goutum
2:12:51
2:11:52
151
Alex Mulder
Haren Gn
2:13:09
2:10:11
152
Chris Mulder
Hoogezand
2:13:09
2:10:11
153
Willem de Beuker
Leeuwarden
2:13:24
2:11:35
154
Hans Wildeboer
Stiens
2:14:28
2:12:39
155
Walter Buijs
Steenwijk
2:15:31
2:13:42
156
Wim Manshande
Lionitas
2:16:08
2:12:58
157
Harold Roeloffzen
Oldenzaal
2:16:25
2:15:15
158
Ronald Mann
Huizen
2:16:41
2:13:27
159
Jans Luikens
Zuidlaren
2:17:14
2:14:33
160
Dirk Draaisma
Drachten
2:17:24
2:14:35
161
Oscar Kamp
Wergea
2:17:29
2:13:28
162
André Biesheuvel
's-Gravenhage
2:17:51
2:15:43
163
Frans van Aurich
Wijk bij Duurstede
2:17:56
2:14:04
164
Patrick d'Hooghe
Dronten
2:18:04
2:16:17
165
Erik Peeters
Hollum
2:18:32
2:16:17
166
Anton Modderman
Utrecht
2:18:53
2:17:16
167
Mark Cuperus
De Wilgen
2:19:12
2:16:26
168
Richard Koehorst
Hoogeveen
2:19:49
2:17:25
169
Abe Veenstra
Schipborg
2:21:41
2:18:54
170
Peter van Drunen
Burgum
2:22:17
2:19:39
171
Dave van der Heijde
's-Gravenhage
2:22:49
2:21:52
172
Wynzen van Heijst
Assen
2:22:49
2:21:52
173
Henk Kooistra
Groningen Atletiek
2:23:46
2:22:44
174
Fred Kamminga
Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa
2:24:18
2:21:37
175
Lunsing Cazemier
Zuidlaren
2:27:35
2:24:53
176
Marten Hooijenga
Leeuwarden
2:31:16
2:30:15
177
Catrinus Bouma
Niezijl
2:31:59
2:28:42
178
Paul van Beurden
Son en Breugel
2:38:54
2:36:27
M60, 21.1 KM RECR.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hans Dankbaar
Rolde
1:40:24
1:40:02
2
Piet Streefkerk
Friesland
1:41:16
1:40:44
3
Jan Mulder
't Loo Oldebroek
1:44:19
1:43:50
4
Bareld Kuilman
Loopgroep Hugo Veenker
1:50:01
1:49:42
5
Norbert Kwiecinski
Herzlake
1:52:43
1:51:02
6
Laurens Rietveld
De Vrije Lopers
1:53:39
1:52:48
7
Henk Bos
Oudwoude
1:54:03
1:50:51
8
Wim Kuijk
Haren Gn
1:54:11
1:53:48
9
Geert Peereboom
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:55:43
1:53:24
10
Pieter de Haan
Loopgroep Zuidhorn
1:59:57
1:56:43
11
Huub van Vliet
Maarssen
2:00:08
1:56:51
12
Pierre Heijnen
Haag Atletiek
2:01:53
1:59:47
13
Bertus Zwerver
Friesland
2:02:16
2:01:30
14
Ulbe Keegstra
Dokkum
2:04:42
2:02:29
15
Herman Haan
Artemis
2:05:09
2:02:50
16
Peter van Ooijen
ATC '75
2:05:20
2:03:15
17
Hans Willems
Lionitas
2:05:26
2:02:02
18
Gerrie Grootjans
Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa
2:07:18
2:03:44
19
Lex brijs
Amersfoort
2:07:58
2:04:46
20
Thijs Stienstra
Tuk
2:07:58
2:05:10
21
Riekele Heida
Wergea
2:07:59
2:03:58
22
Henk Kaal
AV Nijkerk
2:08:05
2:05:43
23
Paul van Wolferen
Loopsport Groningen
2:08:55
2:08:28
24
Rob van Wolferen
Loopgroep De Springbokken
2:08:55
2:08:28
25
Jan Sorgdrager
Klazienaveen
2:09:52
2:08:41
26
Sip Boelens
Nes Ameland
2:11:01
2:10:56
27
Kees Stehouwer
Athlos
2:11:04
2:07:45
28
Günter Vernauer
Georgsmarienhütte
2:12:25
2:09:10
29
Sijtze Hellema
Loopgroep Hugo Veenker
2:12:28
2:09:32
30
Erik Stam
Loopgroep Bedum
2:13:30
2:11:55
31
Jürgen Oschlies
Garbsen
2:13:46
2:10:25
32
Wim Kloostermam
Haag Atletiek
2:14:27
2:12:18
33
Ben Koopmans
Berg en Dal
2:14:36
2:13:46
34
Leo Hartelo
Impala
2:16:59
2:14:33
35
Wietse Ritskes
Hercules
2:17:06
2:15:32
36
Harm Sikken
HAC '63
2:17:08
2:14:18
37
Piet de Vries
Uffelte
2:17:15
2:17:15
38
Tjerk Viersen
Hommerts
2:19:11
2:18:48
39
Tjepke Ypma
Bolsward
2:19:54
2:17:19
40
Joop Leeuwerik
Apeldoorn
2:20:37
2:18:47
41
Hindrik Zonderland
Zeist
2:21:03
2:17:50
42
Hermann Rosen
Münster
2:21:46
2:19:52
43
Martin Kok
Tegelen
2:23:32
2:21:29
44
Jan Wassink
Haag Atletiek
2:26:08
2:24:02
45
Sjon van Dijk
Woudenberg
2:26:54
2:25:40
46
Ate Sietzema
Ureterp
2:28:22
2:25:51
VSEN, 21.1 KM RECR.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Japke Sybesma
Groningen
1:35:42
1:35:13
2
Anje Norden
Groningen
1:37:56
1:37:36
3
Sytske nijp
Utrecht
1:45:00
1:43:49
4
Myrna de Man
Zwolle
1:46:25
1:45:55
5
Paulien van de Veerdonk
Rosmalen
1:46:36
1:45:03
6
Ida Sanders
Utrecht
1:50:29
1:49:05
7
Fleur Pernet
Breda
1:51:29
1:48:24
8
Anouk Nieuwlaar
Ommen
1:53:16
1:50:06
9
Sanne Loman
Twello
1:53:40
1:51:48
10
Vera Brouwer
Nes Ameland
1:53:57
1:53:38
11
Trienke Boltjes
Surhuisterveen
1:54:45
1:53:51
12
Hanna de Jong
Groningen
1:54:54
1:51:29
13
Kyra Schoemaker
Hardenberg
1:55:51
1:54:04
14
Martine Drent
Zwolle
1:57:22
1:56:42
15
Nikki Jepkema
Lekkum
1:58:05
1:57:03
16
Hanneke van der Hoef
Damwald
1:58:15
1:56:55
17
Ryanne Kok
Tegelen
1:58:26
1:56:24
18
Janiek van de Veerdonk
Oss
1:58:33
1:57:00
19
Maaike Felen
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:59:42
1:57:31
20
Jo-Ann Martin
Leeuwarden
1:59:53
1:59:29
21
Danielle Bakker
Fortuna
2:00:34
1:58:00
22
Mirte Poort
Groningen
2:01:17
1:58:57
23
Wilske Hager
Groningen
2:01:35
1:58:32
24
Eline Stegeman
Zwolle
2:02:07
2:00:40
25
Aster van Loef
Rotterdam
2:03:20
1:59:59
26
Berber Rijpstra
Hollum
2:03:20
2:03:09
27
Lisa Vellinga
Franeker
2:03:38
2:02:15
28
Yvonne Luinge
Feanwalden
2:03:39
2:01:07
29
Ilse Groen
Leeuwarden
2:04:27
2:01:24
30
Elsemieke Fritzsche
Hoorn Nh
2:04:37
2:00:41
31
Aileen de Vries
Groningen
2:04:40
2:03:45
32
Eva van Vliet
Hollum
2:04:52
2:04:35
33
Lise Boxum
Groningen
2:04:52
2:01:09
34
Lindy Feddema
Leeuwarden
2:05:19
2:02:16
35
Karin Goeree
Gorredijk
2:06:07
2:03:07
36
Alice Timmerman
Groningen
2:06:15
2:04:14
37
Klara Kooistra
Oudega gem Smallingerlnd
2:06:21
2:04:01
38
Inge Hop
Loopsport Groningen
2:07:30
2:03:44
39
Lindsay Otten
PEC 1910
2:08:29
2:04:25
40
Josien Zwarteveen
Groningen
2:08:41
2:07:50
41
Mariska Loos
Groningen
2:08:49
2:07:56
42
Lu Yuan
Loopgroep Astrea
2:09:23
2:07:34
43
Anita Klein
Odoorn
2:10:43
2:06:50
44
Femke de Vries
Leeuwarden
2:11:09
2:07:25
45
Johanna de boer
Kollumerzwaag
2:11:35
2:08:08
46
Liza van der Land
Impala
2:12:09
2:11:26
47
Mariska van Bennekom
Veenendaal
2:12:48
2:11:24
48
Annelies Kamminga
Loopgroep Bedum
2:13:24
2:11:52
49
Marthe Ketelaar
Amsterdam
2:13:35
2:10:05
50
Meike Groot
Nieuwe Niedorp
2:15:42
2:13:46
51
Judith Anjema
Bilthoven
2:17:38
2:15:08
52
Jetskevan Rossen
Wijk bij Duurstede
2:17:56
2:14:05
53
Brenda Smit
Coevorden
2:18:24
2:17:26
54
Rianne Smit
Coevorden
2:18:24
2:17:26
55
Caroline Koch
Hüttenberg
2:19:01
2:15:52
56
Mathilde Overvest
Amersfoort
2:19:22
2:18:48
57
Celina Robberegt
PEC 1910
2:19:27
2:15:25
58
Hilde Bakker
Assen
2:20:56
2:19:14
59
Berber Haanstra
Groningen
2:21:46
2:20:31
60
Marjon Polman
Assen
2:21:57
2:20:22
61
Rianne Hornstra
Groningen
2:22:42
2:19:14
62
HANNIE Leijstra
Dronryp
2:22:43
2:20:44
63
Sandra van Diemen
Groningen
2:22:53
2:19:24
64
Aycha Bleeker
Groningen
2:23:33
2:20:54
65
Anouk Buikema
Loppersum
2:24:39
2:23:14
66
Helma van de Beek
Nijmegen
2:25:20
2:22:09
67
Mirjam Ubels
PEC 1910
2:27:45
2:23:41
68
Vera Foekema
Woudsend
2:28:05
2:25:25
69
Marije Bijma
Surhuizum
2:28:40
2:25:23
70
Nynke Bouma
Leeuwarden
2:32:00
2:28:42
V35, 21.1 KM RECR.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Claudia Hilboldt
Hengelo Ov
1:39:43
1:39:23
2
Ilka van der Peet
Rhenen
1:42:36
1:39:55
3
Geke Flach
Heemstede
1:43:13
1:42:15
4
Saskia Elemans
Wageningen
1:44:34
1:42:08
5
Liesbeth Hiddema
Jirnsum
1:46:55
1:46:08
6
Hedi van Dijk
Oegstgeest
1:46:56
1:44:58
7
Ingrid Boender
SOS
1:49:59
1:48:45
8
Marike Schokker
Oudwoude
1:50:20
1:49:41
9
Katja Nieuwland
Poppenwier
1:51:52
1:50:24
10
Judith Aldershof
Leeuwarden
1:54:29
1:52:28
11
Rian Wagenaar
Loopgroep Nienoord
1:55:29
1:54:37
12
Kim boonstra
Leeuwarden
1:57:23
1:56:59
13
Liesbeth Wierda
Hempens
1:57:51
1:55:35
14
Lonneke Eedens
Leeuwarden
1:57:51
1:55:36
15
Ellen van der ploeg
Sonnega
1:58:36
1:55:04
16
Susan Bonekamp
Arnhem
1:58:49
1:56:48
17
Femke Boersma
Lemmer
1:59:00
1:58:20
18
Ester van Ouwerkerk
AV Castricum
1:59:03
1:57:42
19
Tineke Acda
Franeker
1:59:11
1:57:44
20
Jeltje Bouma
Loopgroep Hugo Veenker
1:59:23
1:56:28
21
Leonie Terpstra
Hallum
1:59:26
1:56:54
22
Idhuna Tardjopawiro
Loppersum
1:59:53
1:56:06
23
Gea Boersema
Zuidhorn
2:00:00
1:56:04
24
Mirjam Vrieling
Oudwoude
2:00:00
1:56:47
25
Hèlen Sturm
Strijen
2:00:14
1:59:39
26
Lieuwkje Boomsma
Koarnjum
2:00:40
1:58:40
27
Marije Evers
Utrecht
2:02:09
1:59:33
28
Laura Groneck
Groningen
2:02:35
1:59:02
29
Willeke Boerrigter
Enschede
2:02:45
2:00:14
30
Alien Drent
Gieterveen
2:02:58
2:00:01
31
Suzanne Verkoren
Utrecht
2:03:53
2:01:17
32
Annechien Gerritsen
Hardenberg
2:04:04
2:00:16
33
Hilly van der Molen
Scharnegoutum
2:06:02
2:05:38
34
Nynke van der Wal
Oudega gem Smallingerlnd
2:06:21
2:04:01
35
Anne-Marie Jansen
Amsterdam
2:07:47
2:04:23
36
Klaske de Haan
Loopgroep Hugo Veenker
2:08:13
2:06:19
37
Diana Post
Assen
2:08:37
2:05:27
38
Fleur Marquenie
Haren Gn
2:08:56
2:05:08
39
Eyelien Bekkering-de Ruit
Den Ham Gn
2:09:04
2:06:45
40
Dieta Holwerda
Loopgroep Hugo Veenker
2:10:52
2:09:22
41
Jeanet Hibma-Walta
Franeker
2:11:02
2:07:54
42
Anja Riem
Franeker
2:11:03
2:07:53
43
Bianca de Vries
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
2:11:27
2:09:16
44
Nienke Drieenhuizen
Apeldoorn
2:11:31
2:09:32
45
Vera Berg
Leeuwarden
2:11:47
2:08:29
46
Saskia Anjema
Hijum
2:11:48
2:09:48
47
Suzan Zuidberg
Wolvega
2:12:04
2:08:07
48
Linda Koster
Schipborg
2:12:18
2:09:35
49
Godelieve de Bree
Utrecht
2:12:20
2:08:56
50
Janneke van Deel
Haren Gn
2:12:34
2:08:41
51
Irma Gorissen
Groningen
2:12:34
2:08:41
52
Annemieke van der laan
Groningen
2:12:52
2:10:10
53
Harmke de Vries
De Wilp Gn
2:13:03
2:12:07
54
Postma de Roos
Leeuwarden
2:13:04
2:09:28
55
Nynke van der Wal
Mantgum
2:13:16
2:10:59
56
Sabine de Graaf
Franeker
2:13:16
2:11:50
57
Marijke Berdik
Leeuwarden
2:13:42
2:11:20
58
Miranda Hesselink
De Wijk
2:14:02
2:10:59
59
Dorithia Jansma
Stiens
2:14:39
2:11:07
60
Klaske Halmingh
Hunzerunners Loopgroep
2:15:02
2:12:38
61
Elizabeth Hofman
Artemis
2:16:53
2:13:45
62
Nathalie Luikens
Zuidlaren
2:17:14
2:14:32
63
Mirjam de vries
Eelderwolde
2:17:19
2:16:15
64
Jose zomer
Peize
2:17:19
2:16:15
65
Maria Hamstra
Scharnegoutum
2:17:50
2:14:37
66
Diana Vrieling
Zuidlaren
2:18:33
2:15:54
67
Geke Schuring
De Knipe
2:18:35
2:14:43
68
Jacqueline Swart
Horror
2:21:04
2:17:51
69
Jelleke Melessen
Tolbert
2:28:05
2:24:59
70
Tanja Postma
Deinum
2:31:17
2:30:18
71
Rianne Kombrink
Gieterveen
2:31:28
2:28:30
72
Louise Wagenvoort vd Stel
Vorden
2:32:46
2:28:56
V45, 21.1 KM RECR.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Alie Brouwer
Horror
1:44:42
1:42:26
2
Janke Douma
Lichtaard
1:45:35
1:44:42
3
Jannie Nijenhuis
Raalte
1:49:57
1:49:21
4
Elise Kool
Loppersum
1:50:05
1:49:00
5
Ingrid Winterink
Amersfoort
1:51:46
1:51:13
6
Katinka van Brakel
Running Holland vereniging
1:53:12
1:52:28
7
Marion Overmeer
Heiloo
1:53:31
1:51:13
8
Esther Poelsma
Eelderwolde
1:53:42
1:51:51
9
Yvonne de Jong
Boornbergum
1:55:45
1:55:06
10
Josefien Straatman
Eelderwolde
1:56:49
1:54:58
11
Carla Frankruijter
Loopgroep Bedum
1:57:05
1:55:59
12
Clara Huisinga
Castricum
1:57:35
1:56:52
13
Afke Bruinsma
Friesland
1:58:59
1:56:39
14
Ans van der Meer
Garrelsweer
1:59:24
1:57:11
15
Anneke Heijnis
Horror
1:59:29
1:57:42
16
Hillegien Tol
Leeuwarden
1:59:38
1:57:54
17
Irma van Veenendaal
Houten
1:59:51
1:56:42
18
Anneke de Visser
Sneek
2:00:05
1:59:35
19
Rita Doesburg
LAAC Twente
2:00:25
1:58:40
20
Wytske Kok
Joure
2:00:39
1:58:23
21
Annemieke Brouwer
Swifterbant
2:00:46
1:59:33
22
Marie-Louise Ruben-van Rossum
Hercules
2:01:21
1:58:48
23
Karin Danhof
Friesland
2:02:23
2:01:21
24
Fetsje Hijlkema
Groningen
2:02:34
1:59:28
25
Evelien Kuntz
AAC '61
2:03:13
2:01:35
26
Liesbeth ten Hoeve
Feanwalden
2:03:39
2:01:08
27
Barbara Boschman
De Vrije Lopers
2:03:49
2:03:00
28
Marian Bakker
Groningen
2:03:59
2:02:08
29
Ineke Halve
Maasland
2:04:18
2:01:33
30
Regina de Jong
Loopgroep Surhuisterveen
2:04:56
2:03:36
31
Karin Machiela
Leeuwarden
2:05:25
2:03:28
32
Edith Appel
Loopgroep gRUNN
2:05:44
2:02:15
33
Tini Huisma
Loopgroep Nienoord
2:05:53
2:04:22
34
Tineke Lautenbach
AV Heerenveen
2:06:05
2:05:07
35
Irene Dijkstra
Rozenburg Zh
2:06:28
2:05:47
36
Ingeborg Wouters
Amstelveen
2:07:07
2:06:15
37
Sippie Louwsma
Wijnaldum
2:07:29
2:04:37
38
Marjan Grootenhuis
Erica
2:07:36
2:04:20
39
Feikje Riedstra
Loopgroep Hugo Veenker
2:07:49
2:05:25
40
Jolanda van Zanten
Tuk
2:07:58
2:05:10
41
Helga de Haan
Steenwijk
2:07:58
2:05:09
42
Tamara Klarenbeek
ATC '75
2:08:00
2:04:30
43
Hinke de Vries
Loopgroep Hugo Veenker
2:08:09
2:05:08
44
Karin Spruyt
Grou
2:08:31
2:05:59
45
Esther van Raalte
Drieborg
2:08:46
2:06:07
46
Jannie Jilderda
Damwald
2:08:47
2:06:04
47
Henrike Talens
Zwolle
2:08:55
2:06:40
48
Thea Mooij
AV Heerenveen
2:08:55
2:07:43
49
Caroline Elema
Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa
2:09:21
2:07:25
50
Tricia van der Velde
Loopgroep Hugo Veenker
2:09:32
2:06:30
51
Johanna Soer
Gramsbergen
2:09:37
2:06:18
52
Marietje Nijhof
PEC 1910
2:10:50
2:06:47
53
Fogeltje Kramer
Augustinusga
2:10:51
2:07:45
54
Tessa Bouma
Dongjum
2:11:03
2:07:54
55
Ekelyn Buwalda
Franeker
2:11:03
2:07:53
56
Aly Leijendekker
Tjalleberd
2:12:08
2:08:29
57
Siska bongenaar
Leeuwarden
2:12:30
2:09:12
58
Annette Pijper
Leek
2:14:30
2:12:03
59
Reinette Gjaltema
Marum
2:14:30
2:12:03
60
Janette Koopman
PEC 1910
2:14:41
2:10:39
61
Emelie Papenburg
Triathlon
2:14:50
2:11:13
62
Janneke Cazemier
Artemis
2:15:17
2:13:48
63
Frederika Krottje
Loopgroep Hugo Veenker
2:16:34
2:13:33
64
Saskia de Jong- Jimmink
Amersfoort
2:17:36
2:17:04
65
Rosa Prosee
Phanos
2:18:22
2:17:38
66
Hennie geelen
Almere
2:18:29
2:16:15
67
Lucinda Bakker
Leeuwarden
2:19:27
2:17:04
68
Yvonne Siertsema
Groningen
2:19:32
2:17:49
69
Liesbeth Koehorst
Hoogeveen
2:19:49
2:17:25
70
Anneke Slagter
Damwald
2:21:56
2:19:12
71
Petra Sluijter
Maasland
2:22:08
2:22:08
72
Renee Heller
Utrecht
2:22:44
2:18:43
73
Joëlla Van Rijn
Haag Atletiek
2:23:02
2:20:55
74
Wietske Koen
De Knipe
2:23:37
2:19:45
75
Maud Huppes
Wilhelminaoord
2:23:53
2:20:15
76
Nynke Terra
Bolsward
2:24:03
2:20:43
77
Rinny van Duijneveldt
Franeker
2:27:25
2:25:28
78
Joke Bleijerveld
Dokkum
2:28:28
2:26:15
79
Petra Heller
Utrecht
2:31:09
2:27:09
80
Jaya Sicco Smit
Veluwe
2:32:49
2:29:00
81
Ingrid van der Meulen
Zwolle
2:35:33
2:34:16
82
Anke Bijma
Loopgroep RaitdaipRunners
2:38:56
2:38:30
V55, 21.1 KM RECR.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jacqueline Edixhoven
Kombijsport
1:51:01
1:48:10
2
Elly Abbink
Loopgroep Surhuisterveen
1:58:24
1:57:04
3
Petra van Leeuwen
Atverni
1:58:57
1:58:13
4
Joke Kuntz
AAC '61
2:01:06
1:59:28
5
Carla Vaessen
Loopgroep Hugo Veenker
2:01:39
1:58:42
6
Henriëtte v d Laar
AV Nijkerk
2:02:34
2:00:12
7
Pieta Ritskes
Zwijndrecht
2:03:11
2:01:36
8
Paola Edixhoven
Kombijsport
2:03:12
2:00:20
9
Ineke Berghuis
Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa
2:03:50
2:01:31
10
Elly Bunt
Leeuwarden
2:04:03
2:01:52
11
Frouk van Dijken
Loppersum
2:04:08
2:01:54
12
Bettie Koops
Lionitas
2:04:11
2:03:08
13
Annechien van der Veen
Lionitas
2:04:12
2:03:07
14
Karin Danhof
Loopgroep Zuidhorn
2:05:44
2:02:30
15
Dieneke de Groot
Leeuwarden
2:06:00
2:03:27
16
Annemiek Bolks-Offereins
Lutten
2:06:27
2:03:46
17
José van Uffelen
Rozenburg Zh
2:06:28
2:05:48
18
Minke Kooistra
Loopgroep Hugo Veenker
2:06:43
2:03:47
19
Rixte Mulder
Joure
2:06:59
2:05:46
20
Lukie Kiestra
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
2:07:11
2:04:58
21
Ulrike Weidemann
Wesel
2:07:41
2:05:33
22
Annemieke Lambers-takens
Groningen
2:07:53
2:06:43
23
Janneke van Duuren
Leeuwarden
2:09:05
2:06:14
24
Jolanda van Voorst
Hardenberg
2:09:37
2:06:18
25
Hanna van Hilten
AAC '61
2:10:02
2:08:24
26
Agnes Miedema
Loopgroep Hugo Veenker
2:10:37
2:06:29
27
Betty de Haan
Augustinusga
2:10:51
2:07:45
28
Willy Smits
Drachten
2:11:19
2:09:49
29
Joan Zaal
Haag Atletiek
2:11:54
2:09:44
30
Seke Koonstra
Loopgroep Hugo Veenker
2:12:03
2:09:08
31
Els Zijlstra
Groningen
2:14:07
2:10:35
32
Annette Oosterwijk
Friesland
2:15:05
2:12:57
33
Anke Peterson
Friesland
2:18:25
2:17:00
34
Doetie Heida
Haren Gn
2:18:44
2:15:14
35
Jacqueline Ketel
Uffelte
2:19:40
2:16:51
36
Adri Kalkman van der Sar
Maassluis
2:21:50
2:19:05
37
Riekie van den Berg
Stedum
2:21:58
2:19:43
38
Ingrid Molensky
AAC '61
2:22:21
2:20:42
39
Ginie Kooistra
Groningen Atletiek
2:23:45
2:22:44
40
Margriet van Wijk
Deventer
2:26:56
2:23:44
41
Gea Buikema
Loppersum
2:27:34
2:26:10
MSEN, 10 KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tim Bolink
AAC
32:51
32:51
2
Björn Koreman
Leiden Atletiek
33:03
33:03
3
Jasper Boot
Leiden Atletiek
33:40
33:40
4
Rob Vijver
Lionitas
34:39
34:39
5
Paul Geertsma
Lionitas
35:21
35:20
6
Folkert Visser
Impala
35:51
35:50
7
Marten-Jan Ernst
Damwald
36:01
36:00
8
Tsjerk Dijksma
Loopgroep Hugo Veenker
37:27
37:26
9
Jordi Dommerholt
AV Heerenveen
37:45
37:44
10
Erik Niemeijer
Hellas
37:57
37:56
11
Geale Simon Postma
Lionitas
38:19
38:18
12
Bart Smink
Vitalis
38:23
38:21
13
Ernst van Bergen
Groningen
38:28
38:26
14
Hugo Jan Bosscher
Loopgroep Hugo Veenker
38:31
38:31
15
Jeroen Kwakkel
De Gemzen
39:12
39:10
16
Bram Verweij
Haren Gn
39:48
38:55
17
Pieter Atsma
Surhuisterveen
39:58
39:56
18
Jan Pieter Baarsma
Rotterdam
40:11
40:05
19
Niels Uhde
Groningen
40:23
40:08
20
Lieuwe Palstra
Horror
40:30
40:28
21
Tom Pietersma
Goutum
40:40
40:37
22
Peter Schultinga
Zuidhorn
40:42
40:25
23
Peter Peereboom
AV Heerenveen
40:59
40:56
24
Jeroen Driehuis
PEC 1910
41:40
41:36
25
Sietze Huizenga
Impala
41:57
41:56
26
Koen Couperus
Athlos
42:30
41:38
27
Frank Aanstoot
Voorburg
42:38
42:32
28
Jan Germ Looijenga
Oentsjerk
42:39
42:33
29
Ruben Tas
Dolichos
42:41
42:38
30
Julien van Dijk
Loopgroep Hugo Veenker
42:48
42:46
31
Paulus Brouwer
Nes Ameland
42:50
42:40
32
Jarno van der Weg
AV Heerenveen
42:52
42:51
33
Dirk Pieter Boersma
Houtigehage
43:21
43:16
34
Tom van Balen Walter
Goutum
43:30
43:27
35
Christian Westerveen
Assen
43:48
43:31
36
Arnoud Van Waardenburg
Loopgroep Groningen
44:10
44:06
37
Tim Raveling
De Gemzen
44:26
44:22
38
Joran hut
Haulerwijk
44:26
42:23
39
Paul Hoogeveen
Groningen
44:36
42:42
40
Marco Mollen
Nijmegen
44:44
43:59
41
Nathan Berends
Leeuwarden
44:58
44:54
42
Kersten Nobel
Ballum
45:01
44:52
43
Fons Schut
Grou
45:13
44:33
44
Vincent Beeksma
Loopgroep Hugo Veenker
45:32
45:31
45
Yne Age Terpstra
Leeuwarden
45:45
43:51
46
Abrahan Hernandez
Wolvega
45:48
45:27
47
Frank Beijaard
Nes Ameland
45:57
45:48
48
Klaes Wester
Hellas
46:04
45:21
49
Robert Nomden
Midwolda
46:19
45:58
50
Jannick Mudde
Zwolle
46:26
46:09
51
Harm de Vries
Leeuwarden
46:28
45:59
52
Douwe Wiebe Beek
Akkrum
46:28
45:41
53
Kas Huizenga
Damwald
46:45
46:30
54
Benjamin Feenstra
Drachten
46:59
46:36
55
Ruud Koolhaas
Spurt '88
47:10
43:48
56
Koen Dijkman
Drachten
47:24
44:54
57
Klaas Pieter Dijksterhuis
Leek
47:39
44:37
58
Age Poortinga
IJlst
47:43
47:34
59
Martijn Boelens
Nes Ameland
47:48
47:40
60
Hylke Timmerman
Zwartebroek
47:53
47:50
61
Elger Spijksma
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
47:56
47:13
62
Mario Postma
Leeuwarden
47:57
44:52
63
Pieter Marten Hoekstrs
Blije
48:00
47:54
64
Eldert Klijnstra
Oentsjerk
48:05
46:40
65
Harmen Dijkstra
Lionitas
48:06
47:19
66
Hilbert Wester
Earnewald
48:07
47:23
67
Kornelis de Vries
Leeuwarden
48:07
47:38
68
Ruben van Dalfsen
Haarlem
48:09
48:03
69
Timo Jepkema
Leeuwarden
48:11
46:52
70
Rene Hartlief
Artemis
48:15
47:26
71
Jan Gerben Strikwerda
Itens
48:21
46:38
72
Willem Hut
Waskemeer
48:22
46:22
73
David Veninga
Wijnjewoude
48:43
46:41
74
Harry de Boer
Groningen
48:47
47:58
75
Joeke Vellema
Munein
49:05
48:24
76
Hendrik Rosier
Anjum
49:23
47:35
77
Marijn Musters
Den Dungen
49:28
47:34
78
Martijn Roolvink
Leeuwarden
49:30
47:29
79
Frank Wielenga
Leeuwarden
49:33
48:19
80
Wiltsje Siderius
Drachtstercompagnie
49:50
49:23
81
Errol Drummond
Groningen
49:50
44:49
82
Meindert de boer
Kollum
49:52
47:58
83
Tobias de Jong
Baarn
49:55
47:23
84
Wilco Dijkstra
Emmen
49:57
46:52
85
Robin de Vries
Joure
49:58
49:09
86
Soeren Kracht
Groningen
50:01
49:46
87
Allan Lennips
Hardenberg
50:02
48:09
88
René de Boer
Wolvega
50:03
46:37
89
Frank Straver
Ilion
50:07
45:22
90
Hessel Beijaard
Nes Ameland
50:10
45:10
91
Arno Bijlsma
Stiens
50:26
49:38
92
Martijn Borst
Hardlopen.nl
50:28
49:07
93
Jeffrey Kelly
Zwolle
50:42
50:38
94
Tjalling de Graaf
Sneek
50:46
50:29
95
Remco Ansems
Breda
50:48
46:58
96
Alle Koolstra
Franeker
50:53
49:00
97
Almer Ament
Leeuwarden
50:58
49:04
98
Martin van der Velde
Oudega gem Smallingerlnd
51:08
49:27
99
Sjoerd Jan Westra
Ferwert
51:08
50:19
100
Dominique Kalfsvel
Purmerend
51:11
49:22
101
Jeroen Haveman
Waskemeer
51:12
49:25
102
Bas Leeuwerik
Apeldoorn
51:12
46:22
103
Jorus Nieuwenhuis
Leens
51:13
50:55
104
Reinder van der Veen
Kollumerzwaag
51:20
49:41
105
Fabian Dijkstra-Touwen
Leeuwarden
51:26
50:24
106
Ivo Ruiter
Sneek
51:30
47:51
107
Iwan Eisma
Bolsward
51:31
51:22
108
Gauke Postma
Koufurderrige
51:35
50:49
109
Stefan Machiela
Leeuwarden
51:37
47:57
110
Egbert Bethlehem
Hommerts
51:40
50:41
111
Jelle van der Meer
HUGO Hardloopgroep
51:40
51:08
112
Gerrit Cornelisse
Leek
51:47
47:16
113
Arjan Delhaas
Amersfoort
51:58
51:33
114
Herman Kingma
Ferwert
52:06
51:13
115
Jacob Bosma
Kloosterburen
52:09
49:19
116
Ronald Beintema
Damwald
52:12
50:15
117
Kevin Kienstra
Nes Ameland
52:12
52:03
118
Michael Hoppenbrouwers
Oost West en Middelbeers
52:17
46:12
119
Dirk Jan Pheifer
Sneek
52:18
48:28
120
Melvin de Groot
Groningen
52:19
48:40
121
Sjouke Brandsma
Marum
52:25
46:53
122
Mark Folbert
Nes-Ameland
52:27
49:34
123
Jasper de Vries
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
52:28
47:58
124
William Veldman
Utrecht
52:29
47:27
125
Roderik van Putten
Amstelveen
52:34
47:20
126
Douwe Jan Kooistra
Damwald
52:38
50:47
127
Andries Visser
Metslawier
52:44
49:31
128
Roy Nijland
Holten
52:59
52:14
129
Janko Oosterhuis
Groningen
53:14
48:16
130
Jorrit Ingwersen
Harlingen
53:25
49:31
131
Gertjan Gerards
De Gemzen
53:26
52:28
132
Wytze Nijp
Grou
53:33
52:53
133
Eric Graafland
Delft
53:40
51:03
134
Arjan Timmer
Bedum
53:41
49:46
135
Thomas Boersma
Eelde
53:44
53:01
136
Yossi de Groot
Delft
53:45
53:04
137
Eelco Schutter
Leeuwarden
53:46
51:04
138
Jurjen Hoekstra
Rotterdam
53:58
51:16
139
Rutger Hoekstra
Utrecht
53:59
51:16
140
Jelle Jan Wissmann
Sexbierum
54:03
52:17
141
Gertjan Hessels
Wommels
54:08
50:31
142
Pieter de Vries
Sneek
54:11
53:31
143
Anne Jan Stienstra
Leeuwarden
54:14
52:33
144
Wilco van Schenkhof
Nuenen
54:25
52:54
145
Steffen Mauer
Dortmund
54:35
50:45
146
Julian Kösters
Dortmund
54:35
50:46
147
Martin Steffen
Köln
54:38
48:13
148
Roderick van Rozen
Leeuwarden
54:38
53:32
149
Johan Kamsma
Leeuwarden
54:38
53:33
150
Jelle Reitsma
Ferwert
54:41
52:03
151
Claes Jolle Nauta
Leeuwarden
54:46
51:12
152
Leon van Os
Emmen
54:49
51:43
153
Gert Homsma
Nijland
55:02
51:36
154
Justin Nijboer
Leeuwarden
55:03
53:30
155
Bart Nonkes
Groningen
55:15
48:22
156
Joris Popken
Stiens
55:19
50:21
157
Jelle Rietveld
Utrecht
55:20
49:07
158
Tom van Heijst
Assen
55:22
54:24
159
Tonny Witteveen
Bolsward
55:28
52:02
160
Gerben van Asselt
Leeuwarden
55:30
50:19
161
Dawid Spryszynski
Bolsward
55:30
53:55
162
Tom Wormmeester
Assen
55:41
54:31
163
Tijn van de Kamp
Nes Ameland
55:45
54:42
164
Bas van Heijst
Assen
55:50
54:51
165
Jeroen Zwart
Assen
55:51
55:03
166
Douwe Jaap Meinsma
Metslawier
55:51
52:36
167
Gerko Feenstra
Ferwert
55:53
54:56
168
Douwe de Vries
Ferwert
56:03
55:18
169
Jan Hoogland
Bitgummole
56:07
50:57
170
Jevon van Dijk
Haarlem
56:10
48:41
171
Gysbert Lettinga
Ferwert
56:10
55:18
172
Sietze Bosma
Heerenveen
56:11
55:22
173
Marinus de Haan
Hurdegaryp
56:13
53:08
174
Aron Veninga
Leeuwarden
56:14
54:12
175
Friso van Eijck
Leeuwarden
56:17
49:13
176
Albert Stellingwerff
Groningen
56:18
51:02
177
Matthijs Wind
Groningen
56:19
51:03
178
Daniel Bijsterveld
Tolbert
56:20
53:05
179
Broer Kloosterman
Buitenpost
56:25
53:46
180
Heino van der Meer
Lionitas
56:26
51:54
181
Kylian Pueper
Goutum
56:27
53:58
182
Dennis Gaasendam
Damwald
56:32
54:34
183
Dirk Minnema
Burgum
56:34
56:09
184
Michiel de Boer
Hollum
56:35
56:22
185
Wessel Hartlief
Leeuwarden
56:37
52:39
186
Berry Nieuwenhuis
Kollum
56:38
56:12
187
Golan Ephrati
Heerenveen
56:39
52:05
188
Hein de Vries
Ferwert
56:40
55:58
189
Gerben Westra
Ferwert
56:40
56:00
190
Gerard van der Beek
Ferwert
56:43
56:01
191
Gerlof Leystra
Burgum
56:48
51:14
192
Henk-Jan Stoel
Veendam
56:56
55:23
193
Pieter Dijkstra
Damwald
56:56
54:58
194
Johan van Delden
Heemstede
56:57
56:57
195
Hessel Kingma
Ferwert
56:58
56:01
196
Thomas ZurMuhlen
Zeist
57:00
54:53
197
Skelte Anema
Mantgum
57:11
54:40
198
Igor Kalinowski
Wommels
57:13
53:36
199
Rienk-Jan Bouma
Surhuisterveen
57:15
53:48
200
Bart van der Tuuk
Groningen
57:15
50:42
201
Patrick van den Hul
Groningen
57:18
52:31
202
Johan de Jong
Dokkum
57:23
53:25
203
Sijbren kuiken
Ferwert
57:27
53:52
204
Dies Snoodijk
Goutum
57:30
54:06
205
Martijn Rispens
Wommels
57:30
53:53
206
Jan-Willem Buurlage
Amsterdam
57:31
54:54
207
Maurits Bloem
BB lopers
57:31
56:50
208
Jorrit Noordhuizen
Utrecht
57:33
51:20
209
Wim Mulder
Loopgroep gRUNN
57:38
54:03
210
Gelke Talsma
Koudum
57:38
56:12
211
Koen Alberts
Wergea
57:43
55:38
212
Stefan Nomden
Midwolda
57:46
52:26
213
Sebastiaan van Hulzen
Wapserveen
57:48
51:57
214
Christoph Stöcker
Solingen
57:49
53:41
215
Giovanni Guarino
Wuppertal
57:49
53:41
216
Raymond Beintema
Bolsward
57:50
54:29
217
Jurjen van der Burg
Hijum
58:01
55:45
218
Theo Douwes
Eastermar
58:05
53:03
219
Louwrens Wemekamp
Groningen
58:08
53:39
220
Ulrik de Jong
Tjalleberd
58:14
55:59
221
Bertjan Sturing
Groningen
58:16
50:40
222
Jaap Wouter Weterings
Augustinusga
58:17
57:00
223
Wouter-Bas Halbersma
Leeuwarden
58:18
51:11
224
Stefan Bolding
Pallas '67
58:19
58:06
225
Harm van der Heide
Hallum
58:33
53:33
226
Marco Veenstra
Beetsterzwaag
58:37
55:31
227
Niels Visser
Hattem
58:38
58:06
228
Theo Grolman
Beetsterzwaag
58:38
56:26
229
Kees van Herpen
Groningen
58:39
53:25
230
Hidde Sirag
Leeuwarden
58:39
52:52
231
Jan Willem Ketelaar
Winschoten
58:47
51:37
232
Duco Mulder
Goutum
58:49
54:52
233
Wouter Reijnhoudt
Damwald
58:49
54:20
234
Yves van Hest
Nuenen
58:50
57:19
235
Tim Mooibroek
Groningen
58:56
55:51
236
Niek van der Hoek
Leeuwarden
58:57
55:17
237
Leon Helder
Leek
59:01
57:45
238
Nico de Groot
Surhuizum
59:06
53:13
239
Rick Nomden
Meeden
59:07
53:47
240
Johannes Abma
Leeuwarden
59:07
55:30
241
Reinier Gatsonides
Buitenpost
59:09
55:38
242
Jurjen Kingma
Ferwert
59:09
58:12
243
Jesse Wijbenga
Leeuwarden
59:14
53:45
244
Tjeerd Holtrop
AV Heerenveen
59:15
51:39
245
Jeroen Wiersma
Munein
59:17
52:08
246
Marten Heidinga
Heerenveen
59:17
57:55
247
Onno Pijl
Leeuwarden
59:18
53:34
248
Dennis Eltink
Heino
59:19
54:56
249
Jan Borger
Leeuwarden
59:20
54:35
250
Pytrik Amsterdam
Loopgroep Sneek
59:21
57:51
251
Niko Wobben
Hoogeveen
59:22
57:38
252
Klaas van der Laan
Holwerd
59:25
55:49
253
Gradus Talsma
Ferwert
59:29
58:32
254
Kees van der hoek
Haren Gn
59:34
58:25
255
Jelmer stoker
Heerenveen
59:37
57:45
256
Albert-Jan Kamphuis
Drachten
59:42
58:03
257
Hugo Olbertz
Hengelo Ov
59:48
53:21
258
Tim Röben
Deventer
1:00:03
57:39
259
Gerben Boersma
Blije
1:00:08
56:08
260
Manne Havinga
Zwolle
1:00:09
53:19
261
Arjen Meijer
Blije
1:00:11
56:12
262
Bastiaan Went
Rotterdam
1:00:20
56:32
263
Niek Verwoerd
Amersfoort
1:00:23
1:00:23
264
Klaas Stielstra
Stiens
1:00:26
56:44
265
Erwin Latuputty
Groningen
1:00:28
58:31
266
Drost Eric
Franeker
1:00:39
55:05
267
Melvin Rood
Haren Gn
1:00:40
58:08
268
Boy Boukens
Leeuwarden
1:00:40
52:59
269
Jurjen Hofstra
Leeuwarden
1:00:43
56:11
270
Andries Akkerman
Utrecht
1:00:44
54:11
271
Wouter Hazenberg
Leeuwarden
1:01:06
57:57
272
Johan de Haan
Eelde
1:01:07
56:13
273
Gerlof Oudega
Heerenveen
1:01:07
55:14
274
Marco Brouwer
Harlingen
1:01:13
54:36
275
Gerrit Swaving
Groningen
1:01:14
59:42
276
Michiel Kleingeld
Haren Gn
1:01:19
55:30
277
Wouter Brinkhof
Leeuwarden
1:01:20
58:50
278
Binne Veenstra
Heerenveen
1:01:22
59:17
279
Stefan Meijerink
Coevorden
1:01:28
55:18
280
Jan Willem Peenstra
Wergea
1:01:30
59:23
281
Tjeerd Jurre van Seggeren
Kollumerzwaag
1:01:33
54:40
282
Ronald Leijstra
Ballum
1:01:37
1:01:28
283
Tsjipke Wijbenga
Groningen
1:01:38
56:04
284
Gertjan Hooghiemstra
Feanwalden
1:01:43
56:03
285
Erryn de Vries
Broek Fr
1:01:44
54:08
286
Lieuwe Visser
Dokkum
1:01:51
57:35
287
Jan Wytze van Dijk
Buitenpost
1:01:57
58:26
288
William de Lange
Havelte
1:01:57
56:46
289
René Bethlehem
Gorredijk
1:01:58
55:24
290
Koen van der Leij
Hoogezand
1:02:00
59:03
291
Rik Rispens
Wommels
1:02:08
58:30
292
Romke Schaap
Heerenveen
1:02:12
56:33
293
Dennis vd Zee
Leeuwarden
1:02:13
56:38
294
Tom van Velzen
Haarlem
1:02:14
54:45
295
Thomas Koziol
Herne
1:02:32
56:07
296
Patrick van der Kant
De Meern
1:02:35
59:29
297
Jurian Zwarts
Drachten
1:02:38
57:38
298
Jasper Heidstra
Leeuwarden
1:02:49
57:05
299
Dennis Groeneweg
Oldeberkoop
1:02:57
58:10
300
Pieter Postma
Goutum
1:03:03
59:39
301
Barry Wijkhuizen
Burgum
1:03:03
57:02
302
Leon Bats
Groningen
1:03:08
57:47
303
Omar Oukoums
Haarlem
1:03:10
1:01:22
304
Erwin Hooijenga
Leeuwarden
1:03:12
59:20
305
Sjoerd dijkstra
Metslawier
1:03:14
1:00:01
306
Ruben van der Leij
Metslawier
1:03:14
1:00:01
307
Sietse Gjaltema
Anjum
1:03:14
1:00:00
308
Wessel Meinsma
Metslawier
1:03:15
59:59
309
Marijn Ensink
Amsterdam
1:03:16
56:07
310
Steven Koop
Usquert
1:03:22
1:00:05
311
René Koop
Meppel
1:03:25
1:00:08
312
Michiel Koopman
Leeuwarden
1:03:30
56:08
313
Kris Schavemaker
Groningen
1:03:31
58:17
314
Erwin Walstra
Leeuwarden
1:03:42
56:35
315
Pieter Siegersma
Harkema
1:03:45
56:48
316
Jurre Fennema
Tuk
1:03:51
55:51
317
Danny van Wieren
Emmen
1:03:54
57:21
318
Jelle Anema
Grou
1:03:54
1:01:23
319
Yentl Smeding
Leeuwarden
1:03:59
1:01:29
320
Lars Derksen
Groningen
1:04:15
58:18
321
David van der Veen
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:04:17
1:01:47
322
Otto Viersen
Amsterdam
1:04:19
1:03:13
323
Hedzer van Kammen
Surhuizum
1:04:27
58:32
324
Erik Regnerus
Marrum
1:04:33
58:27
325
Jeender Bonnema
Ens
1:04:36
1:01:18
326
Glenn Groen
Franeker
1:04:47
59:16
327
Bauke Brinkman
Leeuwarden
1:04:53
1:04:25
328
Jan Jurgen Dommerholt
Utrecht
1:05:14
58:20
329
Erik van Santen
's-Gravenhage
1:05:16
58:58
330
Klaasjan Boxum
Steenwijk
1:05:17
57:58
331
Alexander de Jonge
Amsterdam
1:05:39
1:01:16
332
Henk-Jan de Jager
Joure
1:05:57
58:07
333
Klaas Kramer
Franeker
1:06:03
1:00:35
334
Oliver Trier
Hilversum
1:06:10
1:01:31
335
Manfred Gremmer
Scheemda
1:06:17
59:12
336
Paulus Akkerman
St.-Annaparochie
1:06:27
59:55
337
Andries Lanting
Leeuwarden
1:06:28
1:02:50
338
Steffen Bruinsma
Leeuwarden
1:06:29
1:02:52
339
Thijs Jansen
Tolbert
1:06:36
1:02:31
340
Hylke Akkerman
's-Hertogenbosch
1:07:01
1:00:29
341
Bo Ramaker
Haarlem
1:07:15
59:46
342
Ömer Zengin
Nuenen
1:07:40
1:06:10
343
Jitze Krol
De Westereen
1:07:44
1:06:25
344
Johan Beuneker
Leeuwarden
1:07:47
1:05:28
345
Ernst Kellij
Start '78
1:07:53
1:07:00
346
Remco van der Meer
Leeuwarden
1:07:55
1:00:57
347
Barry van der Heide
Leeuwarden
1:07:55
1:00:57
348
Mart Jansma
Zuidhorn
1:08:37
1:02:33
349
Sander Meindertsma
Burum
1:08:48
1:05:16
350
FJ Smit
Goutum
1:08:54
1:01:13
351
Jens Hagen
Maarssen
1:08:56
1:02:50
352
Atze Atsma
Drachten
1:09:13
59:24
353
Jacob Fopma
Loopgroep Witmarsum
1:09:19
1:03:18
354
André Mak
Groningen
1:09:23
1:04:24
355
Bijzitter Sijtze
Harkstede
1:09:25
1:03:25
356
Siem de Jong
Baarn
1:09:29
1:06:57
357
Johan Capelle
Gytsjerk
1:09:45
1:05:37
358
Daniel Elgersma
Gorredijk
1:09:48
1:05:00
359
Wessel Dijksma
Leeuwarden
1:10:48
1:03:47
360
Steven de Boer
Ferwert
1:10:52
1:04:49
361
Carsten Visser
Rhoon
1:10:59
1:06:14
362
Koopmans
Marsum
1:11:38
1:05:03
363
Bernhard Bakker
Groningen
1:11:45
1:11:11
364
Bjorn Lamtink
Meppel
1:12:07
1:06:15
365
Thorben Horstmeier
Lienen
1:12:07
1:04:29
366
Roald Leeuwerik
Drachten
1:12:12
1:07:25
367
Jasper Pik
Groningen
1:12:43
1:04:58
368
Sipke Fellinger
Drachten
1:12:45
1:08:16
369
Hans van der Meer
Dokkum
1:13:04
1:06:03
370
Pieter Kuipers
Drachten
1:13:34
1:05:59
371
Jelmer van Rossen
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:13:48
1:06:33
372
Floris Imhann
Groningen
1:13:56
1:06:31
373
Niek HIndriks
Haren Gn
1:14:13
1:10:57
374
Albert Edens
Groningen
1:14:35
1:10:38
375
Roald Schmidt
Leeuwarden
1:15:24
1:08:02
376
Jan-Albert Noordstra
HUGO Hardloopgroep
1:15:36
1:08:13
377
Steinar de Vries
AV Heerenveen
1:15:52
1:08:02
378
Michael Schieving
Lemmer
1:15:52
1:08:03
379
Lammert kleefstra
Harlingen
1:15:56
1:06:31
380
Sander de Vries
Loopgroep Bedum
1:18:29
1:11:46
381
Niels Veenstra
Buitenpost
1:19:04
1:17:08
382
Jan Rispens
Wommels
1:21:14
1:14:31
383
Jan-Marten Molenaar
Maarssen
1:29:50
1:27:13
384
Ids Wiersma
Hallum
1:38:27
1:31:33
M40, 10 KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marco Glastra
Hellas
35:48
35:47
2
Johannes Postma
Lionitas
41:31
41:25
3
Jacob v/d Ploeg
Loopgroep Hugo Veenker
41:34
41:33
4
Bas van der Pol
Veenendaal
41:42
41:28
5
Klaas Kooistra
Drachten
41:45
41:42
6
Ronald de Graaf
AAV '36
42:12
42:05
7
Dirk Malda
Hallum
43:55
43:47
8
Bauke Groen
Dokkum
44:14
44:08
9
Ben Douwes
De Westereen
45:10
44:38
10
Douwe Wiersma
Nij Beets
45:24
44:15
11
Gert Berenst
Sportlust/Loopgroep de Zandstuve
45:42
45:39
12
Vincent Coljé
Hardlopen.nl
46:31
44:23
13
Pieter Meerstra
Twijzel
47:12
46:54
14
Leon van der Meijden
AAV '36
47:26
47:18
15
Edwin van der Wal
Lionitas
47:50
47:47
16
Marc Jan Oldenbandringh
Siddeburen
48:04
46:25
17
Frank Berghuis
Groningen
48:20
47:54
18
Olaf Groenbroek
Groningen
48:25
48:02
19
Erik van der Woude
Utrecht
48:56
48:31
20
Edgard Antonides
Sneek
49:05
48:05
21
Hille Hellema
HUGO Hardloopgroep
49:05
48:31
22
Robert Bijsterveld
Tolbert
49:23
46:09
23
Dennis Niessink
Zuidlaren
49:24
45:34
24
Freddy Hoogheem
Tolbert
49:27
48:04
25
Yke Bergsma
Burgum
49:42
45:47
26
Rikus van Wijj
Lionitas
49:46
47:33
27
Raimond Serra
Sneek
49:56
49:16
28
Erik koops
Assen
50:11
47:39
29
Pieter Visser
Dokkum
50:44
49:43
30
Arjen Krikken
Haren Gn
51:11
48:57
31
Simon Santema
De Westereen
51:28
50:56
32
Hendrik-Jan Meulenaar
Burgum
51:37
50:53
33
Jelle de Boer
Bolsward
51:42
50:39
34
Julius Jansen
Sumar
51:43
51:21
35
Johan Fransen
Spurt '88
51:50
48:20
36
Jochum Prins
Lionitas
52:09
49:56
37
Gerben Ellérie
Berltsum
52:15
49:47
38
Rik Troostheide
Leeuwarden
52:22
51:43
39
Robert Kommerij
Sneek
52:27
52:15
40
Roelof Zijlstra
Dokkum
52:31
51:14
41
Kars Blokker
Ballum
52:34
52:21
42
Folkert Bruinsma
Hollum
52:38
52:23
43
Gerard Dam
Loopgroep Hugo Veenker
52:39
50:26
44
Hein Drost
Buitenpost
52:42
50:47
45
Rudie tho Bockholtt
Bitgum
52:43
51:52
46
Wabe Roskam
Horror
52:48
52:34
47
Marco Vijver
Franeker
53:23
51:24
48
Bob Hotho
Utrecht
53:36
52:15
49
Erik Willekus
Loopgroep Berlikum
54:01
51:35
50
Feike zuidema
Grootegast
54:03
53:09
51
Miro Talajic
Assen
54:09
53:48
52
Marc Wieggers
Hanzesport
54:23
50:09
53
Klaas Galema
Leeuwarden
54:32
52:46
54
Dirk Peters
Wuppertal
54:37
50:27
55
Andre Güttler
Wuppertal
54:38
50:30
56
Raimond Blokhuis
Delden
54:44
51:05
57
Johan van ruiten
Harlingen
54:47
54:23
58
Rob van Duijn
Warmond
54:56
53:15
59
Albert Fransen
Vechtdallopers
54:58
51:26
60
Patrick ten Kate
Hoogeveen
55:09
54:18
61
Douwe Snijder
Loopgroep Stiens
55:18
54:10
62
Henk Zandstra
Drachten
55:22
53:12
63
Dirk Snitker
Leeuwarden
55:35
54:03
64
Lieuwe Hoekstra
Wommels
55:40
50:29
65
Evert Homan
Noardburgum
55:56
54:10
66
Geart-Jan Buma
Amsterdam
56:01
50:37
67
Jeffrey de Groot
Leeuwarden
56:04
55:11
68
Frans Frölich
Veenhuizen
56:05
54:03
69
Jan van der Veen
Achlum
56:17
49:12
70
Sebastian Leenen
Borken
56:20
52:13
71
Marco de Vries
Sneek
56:25
54:51
72
Anne Hollema
Wergea
56:26
52:51
73
Hendrik Dijkstra
Bitgum
56:28
51:18
74
Jorgen Middel
Eelde
56:54
56:11
75
Wijtze Peenstra
Tytsjerk
56:55
54:49
76
Raymond Terpstra
Drachten
56:57
53:37
77
Chris Heukers
Nijlande
56:57
55:57
78
Robert de Vries
Zuidlaren
56:58
52:00
79
Eelco Draaisma
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
57:02
54:55
80
Jefta Bogaard
Lionitas
57:02
55:36
81
Martijn Venema
Feanwalden
57:11
55:44
82
Martin Heller
Loopgroep Groningen
57:17
54:09
83
Bas Wesseling
Noordwijk Zh
57:25
52:58
84
Marc Rutten
Loopgroep gRUNN
57:30
53:54
85
Sjacco Miedema
Bolsward
57:50
54:28
86
Marco van der Leest
Eelderwolde
57:50
52:16
87
Henk Weijma
Britsum
57:53
54:22
88
Rudi Oppewal
Loopgroep Sneek
57:54
56:25
89
Rob Prins
Maassluis
58:01
55:49
90
Marcel Pueper
Sneek
58:05
55:36
91
Maarten Oostenveld
Workum
58:12
52:00
92
Marco krischok
Workum
58:12
52:00
93
Douwe Bakker
Hollum
58:26
58:15
94
Frits van der Heide
Eelderwolde
58:32
57:27
95
Koos Kuil
Aquilo
58:42
52:16
96
Gerlof Molenaar
Nes Ameland
58:44
58:35
97
Nolke Hoekstra
Leeuwarden
58:46
56:50
98
Erwin Ytsma
Nes gem Dongeradeel
58:58
54:23
99
Niels van der Meer
Oentsjerk
59:04
54:36
100
Dirk van der Beek
Ferwert
59:04
58:23
101
Hugo de Groot
Zwaag
59:06
55:22
102
Koen Scheltema
Eefde
59:16
55:01
103
Rob Bosscher
Loopgroep Hugo Veenker
59:21
56:29
104
Cor van Wieren
Scharnegoutum
59:22
57:52
105
Harmen van Balen Walter
Goutum
59:23
58:17
106
Ronald Machiela
Leeuwarden
59:25
55:46
107
Ronald Weerheijm
AAC '61
59:31
56:25
108
Edwin Herber
Ballum
59:32
57:54
109
Edgar Suurmeijer
Hardlopen.nl
59:37
54:15
110
Con Hoogendoorn
Utrecht
59:43
58:34
111
JanJaap koops
Almere
59:48
57:15
112
Harmon Nieuwland
Opende
59:52
53:36
113
Gerard Wagenaar
Minnertsga
1:00:02
53:43
114
David hegeman
Groningen
1:00:11
54:01
115
Nico Brandsma
Augustinusga
1:00:12
59:41
116
Arne Went
Rotterdam
1:00:19
56:32
117
Frans Vellinga
Leeuwarden
1:00:23
56:18
118
Auke Jan Andringa
Oentsjerk
1:00:25
56:50
119
Gert Blaauw
Siddeburen
1:00:28
58:47
120
Jornt Bonnema
Gytsjerk
1:00:30
57:11
121
Pieter Hiemstra
Leeuwarden
1:00:30
53:20
122
Jaap Piek
Heerenveen
1:00:32
56:38
123
Pieter de Boer
Aduard
1:00:32
54:23
124
Jan Vreeling
Oudehaske
1:00:33
59:42
125
Martijn Boer
Beilen
1:00:33
56:17
126
Herman Fokkema
Hallum
1:00:56
57:36
127
André Dijkstra
Dronrijp
1:01:13
54:50
128
Hans Koetje
Ten Boer
1:01:39
57:23
129
Douwe Zijlstra
Appingedam
1:01:41
55:31
130
Tjip Spinder
Surhuizum
1:01:41
58:19
131
Ewald Broers
Leeuwarden
1:01:50
59:05
132
Erik Krikke
Leeuwarden
1:02:02
56:08
133
Douwe Idzerda
Feanwalden
1:02:19
59:33
134
Bob Knuijver
Loopgroep gRUNN
1:02:20
58:44
135
Marc Heilmann
Wuppertal
1:02:48
58:38
136
Harm H Buist
Loopgroep gRUNN
1:02:56
59:14
137
Geert Huberts
Zuidhorn
1:02:57
58:41
138
Sander de Rover
Leeuwarden
1:03:03
57:39
139
Jan Zijlstra
Hurdegaryp
1:03:05
59:56
140
Koen Broekveldt
De Groeve
1:03:08
57:47
141
Alfred de jager
Tytsjerk
1:03:11
56:28
142
Rint van der Meulen
Heerenveen
1:03:11
1:00:36
143
Tjepko Jansen
Mantgum
1:03:17
58:29
144
Klaas nieuwhof
Loopgroep Berlikum
1:03:19
1:00:53
145
Martijn Verwoest
Amsterdam
1:03:27
58:49
146
Nico Zijlstra
Dokkum
1:03:29
59:59
147
Erwin Oosterhuis
Drachten
1:03:33
1:01:40
148
Edwin Bosma
Nuenen
1:03:39
56:48
149
Dirk Brust
Groningen
1:03:40
1:03:09
150
Patrick Middelweerd
Harmelen
1:03:47
57:26
151
Jeroen Vegter
Groningen
1:03:50
59:23
152
Kor Leegte
Sauwerd
1:04:07
58:05
153
Stephan zijlstra
Groningen
1:04:27
58:12
154
Anne Martin de Jong
Leeuwarden
1:04:32
58:46
155
Marco van der Goot
Goenga
1:04:34
1:02:42
156
Arjan Hazelaar
Winschoten
1:04:46
57:41
157
Peter Hazelaar
Winschoten
1:04:46
57:42
158
Bas Kuiper
Groningen
1:04:48
59:33
159
Marck Roman
Harkstede
1:04:48
59:34
160
Cor Bosgraaf
Meppel
1:04:49
1:01:05
161
Frank van Dijk
Zoetermeer
1:04:54
1:02:43
162
Stephan Pueper
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:04:56
1:02:26
163
Jeroen Quak
Harmelen
1:05:08
58:47
164
Ieme van der veen
Surhuizum
1:05:10
59:16
165
Roelof Broersma
Kootstertille
1:05:16
1:01:53
166
Robert Kars
Groningen
1:05:22
58:40
167
Ate Terpstra
Loopgroep Sneek
1:05:24
1:03:50
168
Rob van der Linden
Leeuwarden
1:05:48
58:27
169
Douwe Gros
Burgum
1:05:49
1:01:18
170
Patrick Slagboom
De Wijk
1:05:53
1:01:14
171
Richard Halbesma
Sneek
1:05:54
1:00:35
172
Jan Jacob Altenburg
Spannum
1:05:57
1:02:28
173
Siebren Dijkstra
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:06:17
59:53
174
Jacob Dreijer
Scheemda
1:06:18
59:11
175
Fokke Wijkstra
Leeuwarden
1:06:23
59:12
176
Paul van der Weide
Hurdegaryp
1:06:25
1:04:01
177
Raoul molog
Leek
1:06:51
1:03:25
178
Sergio Segers
Amsterdam
1:06:56
59:28
179
Pier van Olphen
Leeuwarden
1:07:03
1:00:40
180
Harold Rakers
Leeuwarden
1:07:07
1:01:21
181
Marco Perdijk
Briltil
1:07:10
1:01:34
182
Ralph Zuidema
Leeuwarden
1:07:11
1:01:26
183
Kees de Jong
Leeuwarden
1:07:14
59:37
184
Marcel de Roo
Loopgroep Groningen
1:07:16
1:00:21
185
Anton Buwalda
Dokkum
1:07:24
1:04:51
186
Eric Hamming
Zuidhorn
1:07:26
1:01:07
187
Jeroen Zanting
Groningen
1:07:32
1:04:05
188
Marcel Schijf
De Meern
1:07:34
1:04:28
189
Rene Timan
Haren Gn
1:08:06
1:01:12
190
Peter Folkertsma
Burdaard
1:08:11
1:03:17
191
Richard Klijnstra
Zwolle
1:08:54
1:01:13
192
Tonie Hagen
Maarssen
1:08:56
1:02:50
193
Peewee de Hei
Loopgroep Zuidhorn
1:09:00
1:03:25
194
Niels Veenstra
Leeuwarden
1:09:17
1:03:26
195
Michael Dirks
Rheine
1:09:27
1:02:55
196
Jan Douma
Loopgroep gRUNN
1:09:41
1:04:47
197
Richard Post
Leeuwarden
1:09:51
1:04:11
198
Luit Dijk
Tjuchem
1:10:07
1:05:48
199
Michael van der Kooi
Lionitas
1:10:41
1:04:52
200
Siemon van Dam
Almere
1:11:08
1:06:33
201
Sjouke de Vries
Delfzijl
1:11:12
1:07:17
202
Jacob Udinga
Sneek
1:11:30
1:06:09
203
Eric Fennema
Leeuwarden
1:11:35
1:04:40
204
Norman Veger
Losser
1:12:48
1:07:05
205
Harry Kooyenga
Burdaard
1:13:04
1:06:00
206
Edward Plantinga
Leeuwarden
1:13:06
1:09:02
207
Henk de Haan
Loopclub Burgum
1:13:13
1:07:12
208
Rolf Korsuize
's-Gravenhage
1:13:19
1:05:50
209
Doede de Poel
Loopgroep Hugo Veenker
1:15:36
1:08:14
210
Maarten Slot
Sneek
1:15:50
1:11:59
211
Richard Gaal
Scheerwolde
1:15:51
1:10:25
212
Douwe de Bruine
Kollum
1:18:11
1:14:45
213
Siebe de Jong
Kollum
1:19:04
1:17:10
214
Eric Janssen
Groningen
1:19:17
1:14:28
215
Peter Visser
Leeuwarden
1:19:49
1:12:12
216
Arno van den Enden
Leeuwarden
1:23:29
1:16:08
217
Johan Zuidema
Aduard
1:45:59
1:45:59
218
Hendrik Schoo
Groningen
2:29:04
2:07:22
M50, 10 KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerrit Kramer
Horror
38:52
38:52
2
Menno Cramer
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
42:21
42:14
3
Arno Lodders
Huissen
42:39
42:34
4
Keesjan Otto
Ede Gld
42:43
42:35
5
Auke Kuipers
Leeuwarden
43:31
43:26
6
Arnoud Lammers
PEC 1910
44:02
43:57
7
Peter Visscher
De Wijk
44:30
44:24
8
Gerben Vrijburg
De Veenhoop
44:33
43:23
9
Jelle van der Velde
Jellum
45:54
45:49
10
Sjouke Winia
Hollum
46:15
46:03
11
Binne Feenstra
Burgum
48:44
46:37
12
Jan Castelein
De Westereen
48:50
47:11
13
Piet Visser
Driezum
49:43
48:03
14
Andy Klooster
Groningen
50:31
49:59
15
Henk Afman
Swifterbant
50:45
47:52
16
Hendrik Hospes
Rolde
51:25
51:18
17
Frits van Santen
Augustinusga
51:57
50:18
18
Harrie Prins
Groningen
52:15
49:28
19
Durk Polet
Burgum
52:23
49:16
20
Tjeerd Dirk Huizenga
Grootegast
52:50
52:36
21
Rene Niessen
Delden
52:52
52:16
22
Jan Gillebaard
Leeuwarden
52:55
51:53
23
Jan Lei
Boornbergum
52:56
51:51
24
Gerard Metz
Nes Ameland
53:01
52:51
25
Gerard Schade
Lionitas
53:32
50:53
26
Sjon de Haan
Ballum
53:36
53:28
27
Paul Debets
Drachten
53:41
51:50
28
Gerrit Dijkstra
Bitgummole
53:48
52:55
29
Joost Heizenberg
Tolbert
54:09
50:54
30
Tseard Broos
Jannum
54:20
52:35
31
Fokko Dam
Assen
54:36
54:15
32
Loek Smid
Hindeloopen
54:42
52:39
33
Mario Mezas
Ter Aar
54:44
48:42
34
Ronnie Veen
Wolvega
55:00
53:45
35
Henk van der Heide
De Wilgen
55:16
54:09
36
Maarten Koelman
Sportlust/Loopgroep de Zandstuve
55:34
53:31
37
Albert Molenaar
Nes Ameland
55:55
55:44
38
Gert Mastenbroek
IJsselstein Ut
56:21
53:17
39
Michel van der Veer
Ureterp
56:30
55:22
40
Hans Delhaas
Amersfoort
56:33
56:08
41
Rinze Miedema
St.-Jacobiparochie
56:36
54:09
42
Richard Nijboer
Boornbergum
56:59
50:59
43
Nico Veninga
Wijnjewoude
56:59
49:17
44
Robert Bras
Roden
57:06
53:08
45
Bert Leegte
Winsum Gn
57:07
51:04
46
Gerrit Jonker
De Vrije Lopers
57:07
53:39
47
René van der Baan
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
57:24
50:58
48
Klaas Jasper
Friesland
57:44
55:16
49
Anton Schuch
Leek
57:46
53:08
50
Ruben Draaisma
Bolsward
57:51
54:29
51
Anton Langeberg
Reduzum
58:15
55:27
52
Theo van de Krol
Zwolle
58:36
57:14
53
Geert Dijkstra
Zwolle
58:43
53:13
54
John de Wit
SAV
58:53
54:34
55
Jan Bruggink
Groningen
59:02
56:35
56
Sjouke Miedema
Loopgroep Sneek
59:13
57:41
57
Johan Jorritsma
Horror
59:29
57:14
58
Wijnand Hogewerf
Leek
59:32
56:05
59
Martin Richartz
Leeuwarden
59:33
56:25
60
Wietse Rozendal
De Westereen
59:35
53:58
61
Thijs Oosterveen
Kallenkote
59:38
55:31
62
Ron Sulzmann
De Gemzen
59:50
58:26
63
Johan Jongsma
Holwerd
59:51
58:48
64
Han Scholten
Ooij
59:52
56:38
65
Bernd Kracht
Groningen
1:00:01
59:46
66
Henk Luning
Schagen
1:00:01
58:23
67
Wim Hodes
Wergea
1:00:01
55:32
68
Erwin Looman
Medemblik
1:00:06
55:23
69
Sjaco Aalbers
Nieuwleusen
1:00:22
59:32
70
Durk Brouwer
Sneek
1:00:24
58:49
71
Anne Oldersma
Steenwijk
1:00:27
55:03
72
Tjeerd Yedema
Leeuwarden
1:00:29
59:34
73
Siert Helder
Leek
1:00:36
56:24
74
Tonnis Bolks
Lutten
1:00:47
56:27
75
Albert Hein
Groningen
1:00:52
57:43
76
Willem Bakker
Loopgroep Hugo Veenker
1:00:55
58:03
77
Klaas Zijlstra
Sappemeer
1:00:57
57:11
78
Jan Rinze van der Schoot
Utrecht
1:00:58
58:41
79
Bert Reuvecamp
PEC 1910
1:01:27
59:15
80
Gert-Jan Dijkstra
Groningen
1:01:33
1:00:41
81
Sebastiaan Ruddijs
Groningen
1:01:34
56:00
82
Hans van Egmond
Impala
1:01:39
1:00:01
83
Otto van Eysden
Voorschoten
1:01:57
59:12
84
Folkert Solle
Kollum
1:01:57
1:00:34
85
Bennie breedenbach
Buitenpost
1:02:01
59:56
86
Jakob Smit
Burdaard
1:02:04
57:09
87
Eric Helmantel
avVN
1:02:05
57:00
88
Clemens Liening
Unna
1:02:11
59:31
89
Koen Oenema
Haulerwijk
1:02:12
57:32
90
Mikael Jaspers
Impala
1:02:22
58:28
91
Roel Verschoor
Noordkop
1:02:25
55:01
92
Popke Broersma
Feanwalden
1:02:36
1:00:52
93
Aart Verweij
Loopgroep gRUNN
1:03:06
58:15
94
Rudolf Schulz
Düren
1:03:06
56:42
95
Nathan Uiterwaal
Groningen
1:03:10
1:00:08
96
Frank Maurits
Zwolle
1:03:21
1:01:59
97
Frank Zijlstra
Leeuwarden
1:03:21
58:40
98
Martien Borst
Almere
1:03:24
1:01:09
99
Ronald Waanders
Enschede
1:03:25
59:14
100
Tjerk Dambrink
Loopgroep gRUNN
1:03:31
59:44
101
Henk Klijnstra
Oentsjerk
1:03:32
1:02:07
102
Paul Neven
Leeuwarden
1:03:33
59:19
103
Marten Kingma
Friesland
1:03:40
1:00:53
104
Abe Poortinga
Winsum Gn
1:03:53
1:01:28
105
Koos de Vries
Loopgroep Zuidhorn
1:03:57
1:01:12
106
Robert Fennema
Dokkum
1:04:00
1:01:26
107
Ron Schreuder
Aalden
1:04:04
57:25
108
Leo Smidt
Bornwird
1:04:07
1:03:03
109
Jeroen Florijn
Volendam
1:04:13
58:00
110
Jos Meeuwsen
Hardlopen.nl
1:04:17
1:01:39
111
Stijn van Gijssel
Drachten
1:04:17
1:01:40
112
Mark Dijkstra
Leeuwarden
1:04:23
57:54
113
Aalze Vriezema
Opeinde
1:04:24
57:04
114
Jan Anne Zuidema
Baflo
1:04:29
59:22
115
André Hartmann
Lionitas
1:04:32
59:26
116
Stefan Tost
Rheine
1:04:34
58:13
117
Jaap van der Linde
Groningen
1:04:46
58:37
118
Dirk Groen
Franeker
1:04:48
59:21
119
Gerben Feddema
Deinum
1:04:49
59:21
120
Feico Hoogeveen
Hengelo Ov
1:04:49
1:00:09
121
Douwe Oppewal
Peize
1:04:50
58:35
122
Jan de Vries
Heerenveen
1:04:56
1:02:45
123
Jouke Peters
Lekkum
1:05:05
1:01:07
124
Marco Janssen
Loopgroep Zuidhorn
1:05:07
59:39
125
Rik de Weerd
Apeldoorn
1:05:14
59:50
126
Theo Van der Zee
Stiens
1:05:15
1:03:15
127
Koos Tamminga
De Wilgen
1:05:19
1:02:28
128
Harald Scheer
Halle
1:05:22
59:27
129
Rintje zijlstra
Damwald
1:05:25
1:00:44
130
Wim van Es
Haag Atletiek
1:05:25
58:55
131
Hylke Hoekstra
Heerenveen
1:05:26
1:01:18
132
Benjo Pelder
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:05:28
1:00:12
133
Reinder Vrieze
Tilburg
1:05:32
1:01:44
134
Jurrie Coenrades
Loopsport Groningen
1:05:46
59:14
135
Ate Janson
Leeuwarden
1:05:48
58:27
136
Pieter de Jong
Meedhuizen
1:05:49
1:01:31
137
Richard Stillebroer
Friesland
1:05:54
1:00:08
138
Hans Nijland
Kropswolde
1:06:15
1:02:50
139
Robert van Zanten
Tuk
1:06:26
1:02:20
140
Heinrich Ordelheide
Steinhagen
1:06:49
1:00:51
141
Joop Beijaard
Nes Ameland
1:06:53
1:01:53
142
Harm van Wylick
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:06:56
59:27
143
Wim de Vries
Lionitas
1:07:03
1:01:31
144
Erik Boersma
Elburg
1:07:03
1:01:26
145
Paul Kromhout
Makkum Fr
1:07:10
1:02:40
146
Leo Lodder
Leeuwarden
1:07:31
1:04:37
147
Gerco Koopman
Grou
1:07:31
1:04:37
148
Jelle Breeuwsma
Horror
1:07:41
1:05:32
149
Pieter Posthumus
Assen
1:07:51
1:07:00
150
Rob Postma
Drachten
1:08:10
1:05:34
151
Roel van Dijk
Leeuwarden
1:08:22
1:05:13
152
Bert Santema
De Westereen
1:08:32
1:00:52
153
Henk Koetze
Fivelstreek
1:08:37
1:04:04
154
Siebren Polman
Zeijen
1:08:41
1:03:39
155
Paul Jongbloets
De Bilt
1:08:51
1:04:53
156
Marcel Walstra
Joure
1:08:52
1:03:55
157
Fokko Schrikkema
Groningen Atletiek
1:08:56
1:01:57
158
Lammert Beuneker
Leeuwarden
1:09:06
1:06:47
159
Frank Hertogh
Nuenen
1:09:20
1:02:33
160
Johan Fonk
Hurdegaryp
1:09:32
1:04:20
161
John quandt
Giethoorn
1:09:52
1:04:06
162
Jan Kruit
Haren Gn
1:10:10
1:02:37
163
John de Jong
Nuenen
1:10:13
1:03:24
164
Wietze Dupon
Drachten
1:10:21
1:05:27
165
Bouke Krist
Heerenveen
1:10:33
1:07:59
166
Willem Struijk
Ureterp
1:11:01
1:04:57
167
Nico Marinus
Siddeburen
1:11:09
1:09:04
168
Frits Jilderda
Damwald
1:11:19
1:06:06
169
Jacob Keizer
Hoogezand
1:11:31
1:05:04
170
Bas Jong
Leeuwarden
1:12:01
1:05:01
171
Albert van Seggeren
Kollumerzwaag
1:12:09
1:05:16
172
Ko Nederhoed
Heerenveen
1:12:09
1:08:09
173
Wieger Scholte
Hurdegaryp
1:12:19
1:05:31
174
Johannes van Roijen
Utrecht
1:12:22
1:08:21
175
Jurrie Roossien
Elburg
1:12:23
1:06:45
176
Nico Verweij
Elburg
1:12:58
1:07:24
177
Tjeerd Volbeda
Krommenie
1:12:58
1:08:39
178
Hessel Katsma
Burdaard
1:13:00
1:05:55
179
Peter Wiersma
De Wilgen
1:13:04
1:07:48
180
Anton Roerdink
Westeremden
1:13:41
1:08:47
181
Aart Reussing
Emmeloord
1:13:56
1:10:06
182
Jan Fennema
Smilde
1:14:20
1:11:55
183
Casper Zoete
Leeuwarden
1:14:52
1:07:22
184
Fokke Hoeksma
Friesland
1:15:49
1:11:30
185
Koos Riepma
Uithuizen
1:16:58
1:11:00
186
Sjoerd Post
Wjelsryp
1:17:21
1:10:22
187
Sjouke Dijkstra
Stiens
1:17:33
1:10:25
188
Auke van der Meer
Beetsterzwaag
1:18:55
1:13:40
189
Hielke Sietsma
Nij Beets
1:19:21
1:13:36
190
Henk de Haan
Groningen
1:22:39
1:16:29
191
Roland Pool
Zwolle
1:23:13
1:17:26
192
Vries de Paul
Groningen
1:25:41
1:19:33
193
Kees van 't Hoenderdal
Grootschermer
2:17:57
2:17:57
M60, 10 KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hedzer Laskewitz
Impala
44:20
35:16
2
Rien Mudde
Olst
48:05
47:50
3
Antonius Poelman
PEC 1910
48:09
48:03
4
Johan van Rooij
Didam
49:54
49:38
5
Alle de boer
Kollumerzwaag
49:59
48:33
6
Arie van der Ham
avVN
50:05
50:03
7
Theo de Vries
Leeuwarden
55:34
54:42
8
Gerard van Drooge
Luxwoude
56:08
54:55
9
Benn Hoekman
Friesland
56:40
56:17
10
Geert Bosscha
Nes Ameland
56:41
56:31
11
Frank Klasen
Sneek
56:42
55:10
12
Adri Briene
Doorn
56:45
54:56
13
Piet Attema
Leeuwarden
56:52
55:11
14
Peter Jansen
Arcen
57:19
55:06
15
Andries Koenen
Horror
57:29
56:09
16
Hendry Westerhof
Impala
57:29
55:29
17
Anne Bloem
Briltil
57:31
56:50
18
Sjoerd Robijn
Leeuwarden
58:16
57:06
19
Linse van der Burg
Jelsum
58:31
56:16
20
Paul Visser
Oldebroek
58:38
58:06
21
Pieter van der Bij
Athleta
58:39
53:11
22
Wiebren Spieker
De Knipe
58:47
56:13
23
Otto de Boer
Friesland
58:47
57:11
24
Kees de Groot
AV Castricum
58:49
56:48
25
Theewis de Jong
Jonkerslan
58:53
56:51
26
Theo Poortinga
Damwald
58:56
52:28
27
Klaas Dijkstra
Loopgroep Hugo Veenker
59:02
56:13
28
Joop Ter Horst
Leeuwarden
59:17
58:03
29
Arnold Schumacher
Steinfurt
59:17
55:08
30
Bram van Veen
Noordwolde Fr
59:31
57:17
31
Bert Woltjer
Loppersum
59:42
57:36
32
Theo Weijers
Ooij
59:53
56:38
33
Gerard Fasel
De Vrije Lopers
59:57
56:24
34
Cees Methorst
avVN
1:00:32
57:13
35
Jos De Schutter
Geldermalsen
1:00:51
58:05
36
Bert Bos
Loopgroep Groningen
1:01:03
1:00:52
37
Simon Andringa
Tytsjerk
1:01:14
54:51
38
Dries Wedzinga
Impala
1:01:14
58:09
39
Fre Kaman
Winschoten
1:01:23
59:17
40
Hessel Boersma
Groningen
1:01:25
1:00:53
41
Gerard Hooghiem
Ferwert
1:02:04
55:38
42
Jan Helmantel
Ten Boer
1:02:05
57:02
43
Hans Baumanns
Kleve
1:02:10
1:00:24
44
Schut Jan Jochem
Assen
1:02:32
1:00:26
45
Henk van IJzendoorn
Nijmegen
1:04:22
59:17
46
Henri Wolters
Deventer
1:05:15
1:02:18
47
Kees Slikker
Barneveld
1:05:15
59:51
48
Jelle de Jong
Sint Nicolaasga
1:05:18
1:03:10
49
Jack de Boer
Drachten
1:05:28
1:04:17
50
Tjalling Sietsma
Hilaard
1:05:53
1:04:44
51
Jan Miedema
Friesland
1:05:57
1:01:23
52
Rob Luijder
Raerd
1:05:57
1:01:54
53
Haaije jorritsma
Grou
1:05:58
1:01:22
54
Klaas Peereboom
AV Heerenveen
1:06:18
1:01:35
55
Jan Martien van Welie
Leeuwarden
1:06:30
59:05
56
Abe Dijkstra
Oldemarkt
1:06:34
1:02:30
57
Pieter Oosterhof
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:06:58
1:00:32
58
John Melein
Joure
1:07:33
1:05:42
59
Jan Reitsma
Eastermar
1:07:42
1:04:39
60
Siebe groos
Drachten
1:08:26
1:01:08
61
Gosse Dijkstra
Friesland
1:09:00
1:06:07
62
Joop Bosma
Sneek
1:09:21
1:06:58
63
Henk Waterlander
Witmarsum
1:09:21
1:03:27
64
Djurre Joh van der Schaaf
Friesland
1:09:39
1:04:07
65
Wybrand de Groot
Friesland
1:09:42
1:04:10
66
David Leek
Neede
1:09:46
1:09:26
67
Hielke Broersma
Franeker
1:09:57
1:03:07
68
Cliff Piets
Kombijsport
1:10:05
1:04:07
69
Bert van Beijmerwerdt
Delden
1:10:16
1:06:04
70
Hilbrand Teeninga
Hoogeveen
1:10:19
1:03:30
71
Maarten Kleijn
's-Gravenhage
1:10:50
1:04:19
72
Peter Velthuis
Groningen
1:10:53
1:03:35
73
Bertus van der Tuuk
Beetsterzwaag
1:11:02
1:03:08
74
Ron Verhoef
Hurdegaryp
1:11:14
1:06:48
75
Pé de Jong
Workum
1:11:26
1:08:58
76
Wybe Sierksma
Leeuwarden
1:11:32
1:06:43
77
Gerrit de Jong
Tjalleberd
1:12:05
1:10:50
78
Peter van Koulil
PEC 1910
1:12:13
1:07:36
79
Bram Borger
Hallum
1:12:15
1:06:10
80
Rutger Fopma
Hilaard
1:12:15
1:09:21
81
Arie Roest
Lionitas
1:12:16
1:05:41
82
Henk Jetten
Rijssen
1:12:38
1:11:26
83
Hans Venema
Gasteren
1:12:54
1:10:35
84
Sipke Freerk Glas
Leeuwarden
1:13:21
1:12:38
85
Johan Lettink
Leeuwarden
1:13:42
1:11:15
86
Appie de Vries
Friesland
1:15:38
1:07:48
87
Klaas Michiel Elema
Marum
1:15:43
1:14:03
88
Hans Bakker
Heerenveen
1:16:20
1:10:35
89
Jos Ruiter
Haag Atletiek
1:16:22
1:09:53
90
Henk Oosting
Lochem
1:17:04
1:10:38
91
Peter Bakker
Rockanje
1:17:23
1:11:09
92
Jippe Bokma
Friesland
1:17:51
1:15:09
93
Wim van Oosten
Start '78
1:17:57
1:15:54
94
Joop Boonstra
Friesland
1:18:07
1:15:25
95
Herman Hoekstra
Friesland
1:18:37
1:15:55
96
Hans de Vries
Stiens
1:18:53
1:11:09
97
Alle Kampen
Koudum
1:18:57
1:14:32
98
Yde Prins
Harkema
1:24:46
1:21:51
99
Bram Tjaden
Zeist
2:53:39
2:30:19
VSEN, 10 KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Margriet Berkhout
Hylas
38:26
38:25
2
Eline Kelly
Start '78
42:51
42:49
3
Sandra Sikkema
Impala
43:07
43:05
4
Regine Postma
Horror
44:58
44:54
5
Willemieke Mudde
Loopgroep Astrea
45:55
45:51
6
Renske de Vries
Horror
47:02
46:58
7
Nikki Olde Monnikhof
LAAC Twente
47:21
47:19
8
Sophie van Buiten
Vitalis
49:12
47:13
9
Marijke Jousma
Leeuwarden
49:26
49:19
10
Diane Pijl
Wolvega
50:04
49:50
11
Robin Nijholt
AV Heerenveen
50:08
50:01
12
Sjoukje Offringa
Damwald
50:29
48:42
13
Margriet Akkerman
Oudemirdum
50:41
50:36
14
Telma van de Kamp
Nes Ameland
51:10
51:00
15
Evelien Lozeman
Marienheem
51:22
50:12
16
Christianne Roffel
Bakkeveen
51:23
49:47
17
Charlotte Tsang
Horror
51:47
51:38
18
Froukje Zijlstra
Dokkum
51:51
51:04
19
Femke Tekstra
Tolbert
52:02
49:00
20
Sanne Veenstra
Burgum
52:45
52:29
21
Rosan Breman
Amsterdam
52:58
50:11
22
Jolien Bom
Westerhaar-Vriezenv Wijk
53:56
52:32
23
Luka Krist
Nes Ameland
53:56
53:55
24
Janet Meijer
Groningen
53:58
51:51
25
Gea Boerma
Haulerwijk
54:01
51:16
26
Elza Zeinstra
Damwald
54:20
52:22
27
Joleen Bulte
Buren Fr
54:35
54:28
28
Amanda Zijlstra
Damwald
54:36
52:46
29
Sjoukje Huizenga
Damwald
55:02
54:46
30
Annie Rustebiel
Damwald
55:02
53:03
31
Marlies Post
Groningen
55:41
52:36
32
Saffira Davids
WS Running & Bootcamp
55:44
50:14
33
Marida Prins
Vitalis
55:47
53:48
34
Nienke Uildriks
Roden
56:03
50:44
35
Mezda Hamid
Utrecht
56:03
54:29
36
Ewelina Spryszynska
Bolsward
56:09
54:34
37
Merel Bruggink
Groningen
56:33
54:07
38
Lia Rippen
Hollum
56:34
56:22
39
Jessica Meijer
Houten
56:37
54:29
40
Hanny Douma
Zuidhorn
56:41
55:08
41
Marieke de Vries
Woudsend
56:45
55:19
42
Irene Kalter
Leeuwarden
56:53
53:10
43
Melanie Akkersma
Zevenhuizen
56:57
55:45
44
Marjolein Hof
Breda
57:02
53:14
45
Nanda Bras
Roden
57:04
53:06
46
Nicole Eltink
Groningen
57:29
53:07
47
Nynke van der Wal
Groningen
57:52
57:04
48
Susanne Brouwer
Buren Fr
58:19
58:07
49
Marjorein van Houten
Loopgroep Zuidhorn
58:24
56:52
50
Ilaysa v/d Burg
Hijum
58:31
56:15
51
Emma Baarsma
Groningen
58:59
56:30
52
Iris Kaper
Amsterdam
58:59
56:30
53
Simone Machiela
Leeuwarden
59:08
55:29
54
Patty de Jong
Hollum
59:09
58:56
55
Anne Zwaferink
Groningen
59:11
56:13
56
Loekie Kronemeijer
Drogeham
59:23
55:08
57
Gezina Lont
Soesterberg
59:35
55:10
58
Carlijn Veenstra
Groningen
59:36
57:09
59
Marjolijn Werkman
Hollum
59:40
59:33
60
Lisanne Luning
Groningen
59:56
57:54
61
Sjoukje Nijp
Dronryp
1:00:01
58:32
62
Siebrig Hooijsma
Deventer
1:00:03
57:39
63
Anne-Marie Heidstra
Leeuwarden
1:00:09
54:25
64
Anita aan 't Goor
Harderwijk
1:00:16
57:50
65
Christel IJdema
Harderwijk
1:00:16
57:51
66
Frida Lindeboom
Sneek
1:00:24
59:08
67
Linda Zijlstra
Loopgroep Groningen
1:00:25
56:39
68
Alies Stielstra
Stiens
1:00:27
56:45
69
Loreen Huizen
Groningen
1:00:29
58:32
70
Sina Kracht
Groningen
1:00:29
1:00:13
71
Marleen Mulder
Assen
1:00:32
56:55
72
Dominique van der Haring
Assen
1:00:37
57:13
73
Amerins de Leeuw
Katlijk
1:00:52
59:04
74
Fenna Leemburg
Leeuwarden
1:00:59
1:00:06
75
Linda Peereboom
Amsterdam
1:00:59
55:20
76
Heather de Haan
Radewijk
1:00:59
55:35
77
Birgit Zonderland
Utrecht
1:01:41
55:07
78
Veerle de Vries
Groningen Atletiek
1:01:42
54:06
79
Linda Harteveld
Leiden
1:01:42
58:58
80
Marieke van Lottum
Groningen
1:01:45
1:00:03
81
Maaike Slump
Wolvega
1:01:49
1:01:28
82
Jenny Middelbrink
Havelte
1:01:57
56:45
83
Renate Klein
Woudenberg
1:02:00
57:20
84
Melanie Vos
Skingen
1:02:00
59:41
85
Saskia Jutte
Dokkum
1:02:07
57:18
86
Marijke van der Veen
Dokkum
1:02:07
57:18
87
Kristen Bos
Groningen
1:02:09
59:31
88
Maud Diepstraten
Oost West en Middelbeers
1:02:11
56:07
89
Simone van Aalst
Zevenhuizen Gn
1:02:20
1:01:08
90
Wyanda Hooijsma
Groningen
1:02:21
59:57
91
Manon de Wit
Haarlem
1:02:22
54:55
92
Sanne esmee van der veen
Hollum
1:02:26
1:02:19
93
Nienke van Dam
Groningen
1:02:28
57:52
94
Linda Brueker
Leeuwarden
1:02:33
57:48
95
Emma Wijnmaalen
Utrecht
1:02:34
56:57
96
Melissa Wijkstra
Leeuwarden
1:02:39
55:28
97
Debbie Geraets
Hoogezand
1:02:44
59:48
98
Jori Kreule
Amsterdam
1:02:49
57:41
99
Esther Vis
Leeuwarden
1:02:51
58:08
100
Hannah Speerstra
Zeist
1:03:00
56:28
101
Nynke Rosier
Damwald
1:03:03
1:01:12
102
Ypie Wijkhuizen
Loopclub Burgum
1:03:04
57:04
103
Jeanet Uithoff
Haarlem
1:03:10
1:01:22
104
Annemieke Visser
Groningen
1:03:17
59:26
105
Vera Neven
Groningen
1:03:32
59:17
106
Britt Dijkstra
Damwald
1:03:33
58:07
107
Patricia Kuijk
Haren Gn
1:03:37
1:03:10
108
Marijke Schultinga
Groningen
1:03:46
57:24
109
Aafke van der Zee-Jukema
Tzummarum
1:03:56
58:17
110
Dorien de Vries
Noordhorn
1:03:57
1:01:13
111
Ilse Vis
Kimswerd
1:03:58
58:23
112
Lisanne Lutske wielinga
Emmen
1:04:08
1:02:00
113
Marije Westerdijk
Uithuizen
1:04:14
58:17
114
Ilse Russcher
Groningen
1:04:16
57:20
115
Daniëlle Poolman
Rouveen
1:04:25
1:00:55
116
Britt van Noord
Amsterdam
1:04:37
1:01:45
117
Jantien IJnsen
Heerenveen
1:04:47
1:03:23
118
Anke Boxum
Groningen
1:04:48
57:33
119
Marjon Groen
Franeker
1:04:56
59:25
120
Gera Kuijer
Aalden
1:04:57
58:12
121
Marieke Filius
Groningen
1:05:01
1:03:05
122
Esther Nieman
Groningen
1:05:03
59:26
123
Kristina Pedersen
's-Gravenhage
1:05:16
58:58
124
Laura Stienstra
Groningen
1:05:20
1:03:34
125
Boukje Boltjes
Surhuisterveen
1:05:21
1:04:06
126
Marjolein Schreuder
Groningen
1:05:25
58:40
127
Elske Sibma
Zwolle
1:05:34
1:00:09
128
Gerieke Buist
Loopgroep RaitdaipRunners
1:05:41
58:58
129
Caroline Aalders
Groningen
1:05:47
1:03:34
130
Inke Tromp
Waskemeer
1:05:48
1:04:01
131
Nynke Dedden
Sneek
1:05:52
58:45
132
Anke Sonnema
Dokkum
1:05:56
58:15
133
Nadia Amah Apedo
Akkrum
1:05:57
1:03:13
134
Juliët Visser
Rotterdam
1:06:00
1:00:23
135
Stephanie Siahaija
Leeuwarden
1:06:02
58:58
136
Doutsje Hibma
Scharsterbrug
1:06:04
59:05
137
Evelien Klein
Odoorn
1:06:09
1:03:44
138
Nathanja Norder
Franeker
1:06:13
1:00:43
139
Daantje Nijland
Kropswolde
1:06:15
1:02:50
140
Elske Jouta
Ferwert
1:06:22
1:05:34
141
Janouk Fokkinga
Drachten
1:06:40
1:02:24
142
Femke Lijzenga
Groningen
1:06:47
1:02:22
143
Sheilah Hoenderken
Loopsport Groningen
1:06:57
1:01:01
144
Dieuwke van der Wijk
Groningen
1:06:57
1:01:01
145
Alie Hofman
Groningen
1:06:58
1:03:25
146
Amarins Kruizenga
Drachten
1:07:04
1:06:28
147
Iris Pitstra
Groningen
1:07:05
1:04:07
148
Daniëlle Bobbink
Espel
1:07:24
1:01:05
149
Anniek de Wit
Espel
1:07:24
1:01:05
150
Reina Rijpma
Gytsjerk
1:07:31
1:04:17
151
Erlyn Douwstra
Nes Ameland
1:07:44
1:07:36
152
Annemieke van Westen
Damwald
1:07:49
1:07:36
153
Tess Douwsma
Nes Ameland
1:07:50
1:07:41
154
Ingrid Dussel
Goutum
1:07:56
1:04:32
155
Yvette Kors
Heemstede
1:08:31
1:06:25
156
Doutzen Klaasen
Groningen
1:08:35
1:07:51
157
Hedwich Attema
Easterlittens
1:08:51
1:03:57
158
Raffika Blelis
Leeuwarden
1:09:01
1:06:34
159
Hiske Schaap
Groningen
1:09:02
1:03:22
160
Lia de Vries
Stiens
1:09:06
1:01:25
161
Ichelle van der Zee
Emmeloord
1:09:07
1:02:48
162
Maartje Stehouwer
Groningen
1:09:09
1:06:24
163
Danielle Wijnstra
Drachten
1:09:21
59:55
164
Jessica Krijt
Loopgroep gRUNN
1:09:42
1:04:47
165
Lydia Miedema
Groningen
1:09:48
1:05:00
166
Trynke de Vries
Hallum
1:10:19
1:04:27
167
Baukje Anema
Blije
1:10:20
1:06:17
168
Geke van der West
Heerenveen
1:10:42
1:08:32
169
Annelau Hoven
Nes Ameland
1:10:51
1:10:38
170
Lisette Lambeck
Zuidhorn
1:11:17
1:04:24
171
Simone spier
Groningen
1:11:19
1:04:25
172
Veronica Brolsma
Tzummarum
1:11:21
1:05:42
173
Marijke Venema
Drachten
1:11:38
1:07:25
174
Anne Bremer
Nijmegen
1:11:40
47:49
175
Giulia van der Goot
Joure
1:11:43
1:07:53
176
Rosa Jong
Leeuwarden
1:11:44
1:04:44
177
Joanne van Engelenburg
Groningen
1:11:45
1:11:11
178
Riel Dijkstra
Bedum
1:11:52
1:06:51
179
Anke Strikwerda
Itens
1:11:55
1:10:03
180
Maria Detsje Pietersma
Drachten
1:11:58
1:07:44
181
Marije van der Meer
Groningen
1:12:01
1:06:40
182
Lisa Hoekstra
Drachten
1:12:04
1:07:02
183
Maartje van Aurich
Nijmegen
1:12:08
1:04:55
184
Amanda van de Sande
Groningen
1:12:14
1:05:29
185
Sijanne Huisma
Loopgroep Hugo Veenker
1:12:15
1:06:50
186
Djura Bijlsma
Grou
1:12:18
1:05:56
187
Janneke Leeuwerik
Apeldoorn
1:12:30
1:07:38
188
Rigtsje Planting
Grou
1:12:42
1:06:20
189
Jette de Vos
Grou
1:12:42
1:06:19
190
Annieke Smit
Emmen
1:12:45
1:06:12
191
Loes de Jong
Delft
1:12:52
1:06:18
192
Danielle Crombeen
Haarlem
1:12:52
1:05:22
193
Deborah Goeree
Oldeberkoop
1:13:03
1:08:16
194
Marthe Nelissen-Sorel
Amsterdam
1:13:30
1:06:56
195
Marloes Hemmel
Groningen
1:13:32
1:09:41
196
Ilse Heida
Sintjohannesga
1:13:34
1:09:33
197
Baukje de Beer
Damwald
1:13:42
1:06:35
198
Sharina Thieck
Espel
1:13:50
1:07:31
199
Renske van Welie - Imhann
Groningen
1:13:55
1:06:30
200
Grietje Soet
Loopgroep Nienoord
1:14:23
1:09:32
201
Ylse van Wieren
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:14:24
1:08:05
202
Shanna Waterlander
Groningen
1:14:30
1:08:26
203
Redy Schultinga
Groningen
1:14:32
1:08:10
204
Erica Hol
Utrecht
1:14:39
1:07:53
205
Danieke Bijlsma
Groningen
1:14:55
1:07:10
206
Tilly de Poel
Wolvega
1:15:08
1:08:00
207
Despina Charalabidis
Leeuwarden
1:15:24
1:08:00
208
Angela Klijnstra
Bolsward
1:15:26
1:14:27
209
Jantine de Boer
Bolsward
1:15:26
1:12:05
210
Anne van Aurich
Hardlopen.nl
1:15:32
1:08:15
211
Gjilke van Drooge
Luxwoude
1:15:32
1:14:19
212
Ytje Holtrop
AV Heerenveen
1:15:38
1:07:48
213
Lisa van Potten
Harlingen
1:15:57
1:06:24
214
Alinda Leijendekker
Tjalleberd
1:16:19
1:12:13
215
Yentl de Kloe
Utrecht
1:16:28
1:09:19
216
Van de Riet
Nijmegen
1:16:32
1:09:01
217
Annemieke Westerdijk
Uithuizen
1:16:58
1:11:00
218
Mallory van den Heuvel
Leidschendam
1:17:06
1:10:02
219
Lian Hoving
Drachten
1:17:37
1:14:38
220
Wianda bosma
Joure
1:17:50
1:11:57
221
Martine de Groot
Loopgroep Hugo Veenker
1:18:14
1:11:42
222
Jessica Kalsbeek
Burgum
1:18:14
1:11:42
223
Aukje de vries
Gerkesklooster
1:19:30
1:15:30
224
Aaltje Lindeboom
Opeinde
1:20:47
1:16:33
225
Geartsje Klaversma
Wommels
1:21:14
1:14:31
226
Stephanie Egbers
Meppel
1:21:23
1:15:27
227
Anke de Klerk
Nieuw Beerta
1:21:44
1:14:32
228
Nanda Struiving
Oudebildtzijl
1:23:13
1:21:45
229
Sifra Okkema
Leeuwarden
1:23:29
1:16:06
230
Tineke Witteveen
Leeuwarden
1:23:30
1:16:08
231
Sanne van Dijk
Maarssen
1:29:49
1:27:12
232
Rosien van Toor
Groningen
1:58:23
1:58:23
V35, 10 KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Suzanne van der Weide
Noordkop
44:29
44:27
2
Henriet Koornberg
PEC 1910
45:17
45:11
3
Sandra van Strien
Lionitas
48:41
48:17
4
Marieke Dijkstra
Utrecht
48:55
48:31
5
Margriet Raven
Groningen
49:23
45:34
6
Marieke Nieuwe Weme
Heerenveen
49:37
48:54
7
Jetske Nagtegaal
Nes-Ameland
49:44
49:38
8
Simone van Dijk
Lionitas
49:44
49:38
9
Miranda Hornstra
Friesland
49:52
49:47
10
Nynke Klopstra
Groningen
49:58
46:53
11
Ytsje van der Burg
Oudebildtzijl
51:34
50:24
12
Jantine Tilstra
Goutum
52:09
50:24
13
Kim Kortlever
AV Holten
53:49
52:54
14
Moniek Veenstra
Drachtstercompagnie
54:02
53:27
15
Trynke Mulder
Scharnegoutum
54:31
53:44
16
Tekla de Jong
Sneek
54:33
53:35
17
Sietske Boersma-Anema
Blije
55:12
51:14
18
Jacoba van Houten
Loopgroep Hugo Veenker
55:18
54:43
19
Karin Schuhmacher
St.-Annaparochie
55:39
53:18
20
Anneke van Dalfsen
St.-Annaparochie
55:39
53:19
21
Anja Hofstra
Horror
55:40
54:15
22
Grietje Yska
Bolsward
55:54
54:52
23
Simone Brouwer
Loopsport Groningen
56:08
55:12
24
Susan Pater
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
56:24
55:05
25
Carlien Kappert
Leek
56:30
51:56
26
Saskia Scholtens
Lionitas
56:38
56:34
27
Tracy v/d Ploeg
Loopgroep Hugo Veenker
57:10
57:05
28
Alinda Houwink
Boksum
57:30
54:34
29
Annemarie Speerstra
Harlingen
58:02
54:42
30
Renske Keijzer
Berltsum
58:05
57:04
31
Mirjam Van Asselt
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
58:15
53:02
32
Anke Witteveen
Nijland
58:20
54:49
33
Karin van der Wal
Leeuwarden
58:23
58:18
34
Renate Schulte
Zuidhorn
58:23
56:50
35
Ymie Kamsma
Leeuwarden
58:25
58:20
36
Esther Bolhuis
Groningen
58:33
57:17
37
Claudia van Daalen
Enschede
58:47
57:36
38
Andrea Kienstra
Nes Ameland
58:50
58:37
39
Corine de Jong
Leeuwarden
58:55
58:00
40
Karen Witterholt-Werkman
Haren Gn
58:58
57:17
41
Lenny Loonstra
Dokkum
59:15
58:47
42
Tina Bekius
Berltsum
59:19
58:48
43
Aaltsje Witteveen
Bolsward
59:29
55:58
44
Esther van bergen
Horror
59:29
57:14
45
Margreet Dijkstra
Leeuwarden
59:32
56:24
46
Jenny bolt
Grootegast
59:33
58:39
47
Martine de Jong
Leeuwarden
59:44
58:26
48
Liesbeth Oelen
Zwolle
59:58
58:36
49
Iris Pot
Zwolle
1:00:03
58:40
50
Annemieke Visser
Leeuwarden
1:00:10
55:19
51
Karien Smit
Groningen
1:00:27
54:26
52
Larisa Groenhof
Wolvega
1:00:29
59:15
53
Sanne-Meike Mook
Haren Gn
1:00:31
57:32
54
Jeannette van der Mei
Tjalleberd
1:00:34
58:01
55
Yvonne Weesjes
Eelde
1:00:40
55:07
56
Alien de Vries
Drachten
1:00:42
55:57
57
Mariëlle Zaagman
Drachten
1:00:50
56:05
58
Tineke van der Meer
AV Heerenveen
1:00:57
54:54
59
Jacqueline Brouwer
Buren Fr
1:01:01
1:00:52
60
Ebelien Nieboer
Middelstum
1:01:03
57:22
61
Eva Brandsma-Vlak
AV Heerenveen
1:01:05
55:01
62
Sylvia Katoen
Leeuwarden
1:01:10
58:57
63
Sonja Douma- Methorst
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:01:11
57:52
64
Miranda Veenstra
Heerenveen
1:01:22
59:17
65
Annet Oud
Joure
1:01:27
58:15
66
Anneke Boelens Nobel
Nes Ameland
1:01:28
1:01:17
67
Ingrid Lapar
Loopgroep Hugo Veenker
1:01:34
58:42
68
Tamaar Kieffer
Lionitas
1:01:35
1:00:28
69
Jessica hoxe
Sneek
1:01:39
58:54
70
Hilly Nieuwenhuis-Attema
Briltil
1:01:45
1:00:03
71
Ingrid de Boer
Wergea
1:01:45
57:16
72
Ina Boskma
Boksum
1:02:03
59:06
73
Tina Renkema
Den Burg
1:02:13
55:34
74
Christina Sterkenburgh
Start '78
1:02:22
59:00
75
Frieda wijnia
AV Heerenveen
1:02:26
59:13
76
Nijholt Geertje
Horror
1:02:26
59:13
77
Karin Stellingwerf
Zwolle
1:02:58
1:01:33
78
Bianca Coehoorn
Sneek
1:02:58
1:00:36
79
Leonie Slump - de Vos
Steggerda
1:03:00
1:02:39
80
Evelien snitker
Leeuwarden
1:03:01
1:01:27
81
Ellis Comello
Leeuwarden
1:03:01
1:01:30
82
Cindy Spieksma
Leeuwarden
1:03:03
57:39
83
Annette Jansen
Loopgroep gRUNN
1:03:04
59:19
84
Meta bloksma
Ede Gld
1:03:08
59:58
85
Sonja Grit
Jannum
1:03:14
55:51
86
Nienke Bouwman-Heijs
Bedum
1:03:14
1:00:08
87
Daniella Klijnsma
Leeuwarden
1:03:15
1:00:08
88
Inge Hoekstra
Heerenveen
1:03:18
57:09
89
Netty Kamphuis
Drachten
1:03:20
1:01:42
90
Evelien Adema
Boksum
1:03:27
1:00:27
91
Johanna Hoekstra
Hoornsterzwaag
1:03:35
59:13
92
Linda Zeggelaar
Lionitas
1:03:36
1:00:58
93
Cindy de Jager
Friesland
1:03:40
1:01:14
94
Grietje Halbersma-de Jong
Wirdum Fr
1:03:40
1:00:22
95
Miranda Westers
Zuidbroek
1:03:58
56:49
96
Frederike Bakker
Houten
1:03:59
1:01:31
97
Christine Langeraar
Houten
1:03:59
1:01:31
98
Gea Droogsma
Leeuwarden
1:04:02
1:01:32
99
Wilma Landstra
Haren Gn
1:04:05
1:02:19
100
Maaike Groeneveld
St.-Annaparochie
1:04:08
1:00:24
101
Lucia Serra
Loopgroep Sneek
1:04:11
58:54
102
Regina de Vries
Hollum
1:04:14
1:04:02
103
Jacoba Oud
Hollum
1:04:14
1:04:02
104
Hanna Schuiling
Friesland
1:04:16
1:00:33
105
Sigrid de Winkel
Wytgaard
1:04:18
1:01:14
106
Annemieke Wolf
Groningen
1:04:29
1:03:24
107
Els Boersma
Groningen
1:04:30
58:42
108
Margreeth Zuiderhof
Dokkum
1:04:31
1:00:10
109
Marieke Vegter
Groningen
1:04:32
1:00:04
110
Ester van der Meer
Oentsjerk
1:04:33
1:00:04
111
Anneke de vries
AV Heerenveen
1:04:41
1:03:51
112
Annekin Faber
Loopgroep gRUNN
1:04:43
1:01:00
113
Jacqueline Daalmeijer
Loopgroep gRUNN
1:04:49
1:01:04
114
Carolien de Vries
AV Heerenveen
1:05:06
1:03:38
115
Titia wille
Leeuwarden
1:05:07
1:00:50
116
Joke van Holstein
IJlst
1:05:08
1:02:23
117
Mariëlle de Haan
Stiens
1:05:14
1:03:15
118
Jolanda Mein
Groningen
1:05:18
1:00:27
119
Paula Groenewoud
Lionitas
1:05:26
1:04:52
120
Froukje Bijma-Striesenou
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:05:27
1:00:10
121
Karien huisman
Houten
1:05:27
1:02:59
122
Margriet Schonenburg
Leeuwarden
1:05:30
1:01:14
123
Aaltje Minkema
Wijnjewoude
1:05:33
58:32
124
Marieke v Duijvenvoorde
Leeuwarden
1:05:34
1:04:37
125
Christie Dijkstra
Akkrum
1:05:36
1:04:15
126
Inge Riedstra
Drachten
1:05:36
1:00:52
127
De Boer
ATC '75
1:05:40
1:01:55
128
Annemieke Fortuin
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:05:48
1:00:26
129
Sacha Wierenga
Fivelstreek
1:05:49
1:01:31
130
Anjet Bastiaanse
Groningen
1:05:50
1:01:40
131
Esther van Voorst
Arnhem
1:05:53
1:04:24
132
Erna Splint
Loopsport Groningen
1:05:56
1:04:58
133
Janke Altenburg-Beuckens
Spannum
1:05:56
1:02:27
134
Gerda Oosterhof
Stiens
1:06:07
1:05:12
135
Monique Postma
Veenhuizen
1:06:07
1:02:15
136
Olga Trier
Hilversum
1:06:10
1:01:32
137
Wendy Geertsma
Leeuwarden
1:06:13
1:05:35
138
Trientsje Hellinga
Raerd
1:06:15
1:02:12
139
Nienke Tempel
Groningen
1:06:16
1:01:32
140
Marleen van Lochem
Hattem
1:06:16
1:02:30
141
Heleen Kistemaker
Kampen
1:06:16
1:03:24
142
Paula Korbach
Itens
1:06:18
1:00:52
143
Trees Bloksma
Berltsum
1:06:42
1:03:31
144
Laura van Meerloo
Leeuwarden
1:06:48
1:01:48
145
Vivian Rhemrev
Groningen
1:06:50
1:02:30
146
Bianca Mik
Annen
1:06:55
1:02:41
147
Hermina Boerema
Annen
1:06:56
1:02:42
148
Chantal Berends
Leek
1:06:58
1:02:47
149
Esther Plenter
Loopgroep Zuidhorn
1:07:09
1:01:34
150
Hester Douma
Noordkop
1:07:18
59:52
151
Karin van der Zee
AV Heerenveen
1:07:19
1:01:09
152
Floor Vinckers
Groningen
1:07:31
1:02:40
153
Lisette Kuil
Groningen
1:07:44
1:01:04
154
Kim Arends
De Westereen
1:07:45
1:06:25
155
Marte van der Linde
Drachten
1:07:46
1:02:49
156
Marriëtte van Merode
Loopgroep Sneek
1:07:49
1:06:16
157
Marjan Miedema
Leeuwarden
1:07:50
1:03:05
158
Griette Vonck
Houten
1:08:03
1:05:35
159
Femke Westerlaan
Hurdegaryp
1:08:15
1:05:54
160
Fokje Jansma
Hallum
1:08:16
1:04:23
161
Annemarie Schrale
Leeuwarden
1:08:19
1:02:31
162
Corine Bison
Heerenveen
1:08:20
1:02:08
163
Annemieke Verburg
Grou
1:08:24
1:05:52
164
Liza de Gier
Leeuwarden
1:08:28
1:05:27
165
Amarens Hamming
Zuidhorn
1:08:36
1:02:16
166
Marleen de Groot
Eelderwolde
1:08:49
1:02:35
167
Tamara Laskowski
Ballum
1:08:51
1:07:14
168
Linda van der Veen
Heerenveen
1:08:55
1:02:42
169
Fokje de Vries
Ureterp
1:08:56
1:05:52
170
Mariska Meijer
Zuidhorn
1:09:00
1:07:26
171
Agnes Bakker
Meppel
1:09:19
1:02:03
172
Tineke Brouwer
Leeuwarden
1:09:26
1:04:16
173
Alina Bijzitter
Harkstede
1:09:26
1:03:26
174
Aafke Tilma
Boksum
1:09:32
1:06:32
175
Sabine van der Lende
Wolvega
1:09:41
1:05:39
176
Renata Zijlstra-Serra
Sneek
1:09:44
1:04:26
177
Femke Halbesma
Sneek
1:09:44
1:04:26
178
Martha Spinder
Surhuizum
1:09:49
1:06:25
179
Josine Sporrel
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:09:52
1:04:05
180
Angelique Bijlsma
Franeker
1:09:58
1:03:09
181
Annelies Kwast
Groningen
1:10:08
1:03:07
182
Bianca Schrotenboer
Steenwijkerwold
1:10:13
1:06:08
183
Janet van der Molen
Leeuwarden
1:10:21
1:04:55
184
Cindy Nauta
GAC Hilversum
1:10:41
1:04:38
185
Naraysca Cecilia
Drachten
1:10:42
1:07:52
186
Grisela Douwstra
Emmen
1:10:44
1:10:25
187
Ellen Sneller
Zevenhuizen Gn
1:10:46
1:07:20
188
Petra Kuperus
Leek
1:10:47
1:07:21
189
Judith Boelens
Nes Ameland
1:10:48
1:10:37
190
Corina Tienstra
Feanwalden
1:11:10
1:08:06
191
Ellen Konst
Hindeloopen
1:11:23
1:04:38
192
Marijke Vis
Leeuwarden
1:11:25
1:05:52
193
Jolanda van der Zwaag
Sneek
1:11:31
1:06:09
194
Jacqueline Hegeman
Den Burg
1:11:33
1:04:54
195
Cécile Verger
Aduard
1:11:35
1:05:28
196
Jessica Smidt
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:11:41
1:10:05
197
Anja Dammann
Hatten
1:11:43
1:04:51
198
Jacqueline Oomkes
Groningen
1:11:48
1:06:25
199
Mirjam Eefting
Zuidhorn
1:11:49
1:05:40
200
Gerda de Bruin
Augustinusga
1:11:50
1:07:24
201
Sytske Teeninga
Groningen
1:11:52
1:06:48
202
Elisabeth Abels-Gorter
Itens
1:11:54
1:10:03
203
Caroline Blankvoort
Zwolle
1:11:57
1:10:32
204
Annet Koopmans
Leeuwarden
1:12:00
1:06:16
205
Nynke Visser
Anjum
1:12:00
1:04:20
206
Willy Iedema
Anjum
1:12:00
1:04:20
207
Hilde Koopmans
Impala
1:12:01
1:05:49
208
Daniela Jasper
Lienen
1:12:07
1:04:29
209
Maaike Strengers
Gorredijk
1:12:18
1:05:36
210
Marieke Veenstra
Gorredijk
1:12:18
1:05:36
211
Marja Dijkstra
Groningen
1:12:19
1:09:28
212
Pietsje de Vries
Gytsjerk
1:12:31
1:10:13
213
Dorien de Boer
Amsterdam
1:12:34
1:07:25
214
Petra Mosterman
Oosterzee
1:12:34
1:10:54
215
Pytsje Frankena
Franeker
1:12:58
1:09:24
216
Aletta Dijkstra
Franeker
1:12:59
1:09:25
217
Josée Plantinga
Loopgroep Groningen
1:13:06
1:09:02
218
Annet Visser
Leeuwarden
1:13:08
1:08:16
219
Jellie Rijpma
Gytsjerk
1:13:19
1:10:05
220
Cindy Bouwhuis
Spurt '88
1:13:26
1:06:02
221
Mariska Oorburg
Groningen
1:13:39
1:05:56
222
Natasja krook
Oentsjerk
1:13:40
1:10:42
223
Alina Zuiderveen
Zuidbroek
1:13:59
1:06:51
224
Esther Borgman
Haren Gn
1:14:00
1:08:26
225
Arianne Breunis-Prins
Zwolle
1:14:01
1:08:09
226
Cindy van der Kooi
Leeuwarden
1:14:26
1:10:59
227
Rixt Tolsma
Wergea
1:14:35
1:10:04
228
Anneloes Rotteveel
Bontebok
1:14:48
1:08:12
229
Hester van der Geest
Leeuwarden
1:14:58
1:07:51
230
Lotte Kraan
Veenhuizen
1:15:00
1:12:18
231
Ester Heddema
Start '78
1:15:05
1:08:02
232
Hilda hut
Veenhuizen
1:15:07
1:12:25
233
Elisabeth Everts
Opende
1:15:08
1:08:13
234
Ellen Donker
Leeuwarden
1:15:27
1:12:40
235
Wietske Cnossen
Easterwierrum
1:15:30
1:08:51
236
Nadine Schreurs
Groningen
1:15:42
1:10:32
237
Silke Kuijpers
Amsterdam
1:15:44
1:10:12
238
Nienke Valens
Paterswolde
1:15:56
1:10:51
239
Jolanda Teekens
Meppel
1:16:01
1:08:44
240
Manjusha Nuijen
Emmen
1:16:11
1:15:05
241
Stefanie Faber
Ferwert
1:16:18
1:11:56
242
Wieke de Boer
HUGO Hardloopgroep
1:16:26
1:14:24
243
Karina de Jong
Hurdegaryp
1:16:35
1:14:14
244
Ellen Veger
Losser
1:17:30
1:11:47
245
Maike Hoekstra
Leeuwarden
1:17:33
1:10:25
246
Ageeth De Graaf
Start '78
1:17:59
1:10:56
247
Franciska Nijmeijer
Muntendam
1:18:36
1:11:20
248
Pietsje Patrouilje
Hallum
1:18:37
1:14:16
249
Astrid Dijk
Westerbork
1:18:47
1:11:54
250
Maaike Walsweer
Feanwalden
1:19:15
1:11:51
251
Alian Merkus
Aduard
1:19:17
1:13:11
252
Judith Zijlstra
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:19:47
1:14:48
253
Suzanne Thijs
Veendam
1:21:20
1:14:02
254
Yvonne de Weerd
Wildervank
1:21:20
1:14:01
255
Anneke de Valk
Witmarsum
1:21:24
1:13:49
256
Anna Rijpma-Faber
Horror
1:21:24
1:13:50
257
Hilde Busman
Drachten
1:23:19
1:15:44
258
Maria Boekema
Scheemda
1:28:39
1:21:36
259
Laura Hollander
Stiens
2:15:51
2:15:51
V45, 10 KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maaike Hornstra
Friesland
47:14
47:10
2
Jolanda Rodel
Delden
48:14
48:08
3
Jacinta Fancel
Leeuwarden
49:13
49:09
4
Hester Groenveld
Horror
50:55
50:48
5
Martha Ament
Leeuwarden
52:14
50:21
6
Martha van Dijk
Loopgroep Kameleon
53:13
53:13
7
Ingrid Vries-Riemersma
Boornbergum
53:35
53:15
8
Ria Leeverink
Friesland
54:01
53:53
9
Saskia Knuijver Kelderman
Loopgroep gRUNN
54:12
50:37
10
Dieke de Boer
Burgum
54:46
54:12
11
Evelien Zeggelink
Groningen
56:09
53:21
12
Klaske van Lunzen
Leeuwarden
56:43
55:31
13
Piety Feenstra
Leeuwarden
56:44
55:30
14
Karin Venekamp
Loopgroep Groningen
57:18
54:09
15
Coby Bouma
Spartacus
57:52
55:29
16
Ina Inkelaar
Zwolle
58:01
56:39
17
Simone de Best
Horror
58:05
56:35
18
Annet de Bruijne
Horror
58:05
56:35
19
Elisabeth Dam
Kampen
58:13
55:46
20
Cobe de Wilde
HUGO Hardloopgroep
58:22
57:44
21
Jacqueline Boersma
Loopgroep Hugo Veenker
58:22
57:45
22
Siska Kingma
Loopclub Burgum
58:23
57:44
23
Sarina Jannes
Friesland
58:47
57:11
24
Willy van Beek
Horror
59:08
54:43
25
Jacqueline Schuur
Loopgroep Hugo Veenker
59:21
56:29
26
Bianca Koppers
Wolvega
59:31
57:17
27
Petra Lok
Lionitas
59:32
56:25
28
Marieke Bruininga
Emmen
59:40
54:34
29
Karin van Bosheide
Hall
59:46
55:40
30
Helga Brink
Zwolle
59:52
58:32
31
Antoinne Dijk
Zwolle
59:52
58:31
32
Silvia Sloterdijk
Leeuwarden
59:56
58:10
33
Marjon Koetstra
Leeuwarden
59:58
58:11
34
Lianne Nadorp
Leeuwarden
59:58
58:11
35
Michelle Coppiens
Zwolle
59:58
58:36
36
Inge Rosendaal
De Vrije Lopers
59:59
56:23
37
Regine von Skibba
Oerlinghausen
1:00:02
59:33
38
Grietje Groenland
Augustinusga
1:00:12
59:41
39
Hettie ZurMuhlen
Zeist
1:00:28
58:21
40
Baukje Kingma-Reitsma
Loopgroep Hugo Veenker
1:00:36
57:44
41
Elly Zwart
Friesland
1:00:47
57:39
42
Sandra Burgman
Zwolle
1:00:51
59:29
43
Jolanda Ubels
Stadskanaal
1:00:53
53:37
44
Tryntsje de jong
Impala
1:00:57
57:52
45
Sjoerdtje Helder
Leek
1:00:59
56:22
46
Hanny van der Bij
Friesland
1:01:09
58:21
47
Natasja Hoekstra
Loopgroep Hugo Veenker
1:01:12
1:00:37
48
Marion Groeneweg
Dieren
1:01:16
1:00:26
49
Jelly van der Velde
Spartacus
1:01:25
58:56
50
Hennie van Beek
Haren Gn
1:01:55
58:23
51
Anny Ploeg
Grootegast
1:02:00
58:50
52
Anette Klaver
Dokkum
1:02:03
57:42
53
Janet Mooi
Schildwolde
1:02:11
1:00:31
54
Karolien Barkhof
Loopgroep gRUNN
1:02:15
58:35
55
Irmgard Swart
Sneek
1:02:17
1:01:08
56
Ine Jansen
Ambt Delden
1:02:18
58:08
57
Louise Schaafsma
Boornbergum
1:02:25
56:25
58
Tiny Veen
Start '78
1:02:28
1:01:13
59
Cornelie Feenstra
Ugchelen
1:02:34
59:40
60
Yvonne Schengenga
Joure
1:02:39
1:02:39
61
Mieke de Kluijver
Augustinusga
1:02:39
1:01:21
62
Rosa van den biggelaar
Anerveen
1:02:40
57:15
63
Cisca de Graaf
Koudekerk aan den Rijn
1:02:42
1:02:16
64
Lucia Oenema
Gytsjerk
1:02:50
1:00:32
65
Linda Veninga
Gytsjerk
1:02:51
1:00:34
66
Doete Jouta
Ferwert
1:02:51
1:02:02
67
Ineke Slagman
Loopgroep Witmarsum
1:02:55
58:42
68
Erna ten Brinke
Spurt '88
1:02:56
57:29
69
Ant Folkerts
Mantgum
1:02:56
1:00:07
70
Tineke Bajema
Wommels
1:02:58
1:01:57
71
Gerda Uiterwaal
Groningen
1:03:10
1:00:07
72
Ilse de Winter
Sint Nicolaasga
1:03:13
59:44
73
Ingrid Wildenborg
Amstelveen
1:03:15
1:02:13
74
Alie Numan
Lionitas
1:03:16
1:01:49
75
Anita Tijsma
Groningen
1:03:16
58:42
76
Anneke Kiewiet
Gytsjerk
1:03:17
1:00:58
77
Sandra Talajic
Assen
1:03:22
1:02:57
78
Gea Poppen
Loopsport Groningen
1:03:24
1:02:23
79
Thea Hoekstra
Spartacus
1:03:34
1:01:04
80
Titia knip
Spartacus
1:03:35
1:01:06
81
Annemarijke Terpstra
Sneek
1:03:36
59:58
82
Jetty van Delden
Sneek
1:03:41
1:01:50
83
Patricia Chanu
Steenwijk
1:03:45
59:40
84
Meina Veenstra
Groningen Atletiek
1:03:45
59:05
85
Tjitske Miedema
Loopgroep Berlikum
1:04:10
1:00:27
86
Judith van der Wijk
PEC 1910
1:04:11
59:34
87
Janneke van der Veen
Groningen
1:04:17
59:57
88
Sylvana Pruiksma
Leeuwarden
1:04:20
58:39
89
Thea Bethlehem
Hommerts
1:04:31
1:03:29
90
Afie Schilstra
Loopgroep Hugo Veenker
1:04:31
1:00:11
91
Wil Afman
Hoogeveen
1:04:41
59:36
92
Tina Leiseboer
Groningen
1:04:49
1:02:12
93
Wyke Jouwsma
Nieuwegein
1:04:57
1:02:00
94
Gezineke Verschoor
Delden
1:04:58
1:00:47
95
Auk Dijkstra
Dutch Gay & Lesbian Athletics
1:05:06
1:02:34
96
Janke Lysbert Kalter
Leeuwarden
1:05:10
1:01:26
97
Rieneke Kooistra
Kortehemmen
1:05:12
1:00:50
98
Gonny Mulder de Groot
Goutum
1:05:14
1:01:17
99
Esther Helfrich
Leeuwarden
1:05:15
1:01:10
100
Marijke de Boer
Lionitas
1:05:15
1:03:32
101
Heep Gall
Sint Nicolaasga
1:05:18
1:03:07
102
Yvonne Kaller
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:05:22
1:00:10
103
Daphne Kellerman
Amstelveen
1:05:23
1:04:21
104
Monique Pascha
Leeuwarden
1:05:27
1:03:31
105
Sjoukje Ruisch
Stiens
1:05:27
1:04:08
106
Lenny Diepenmaat
Leeuwarden
1:05:27
1:03:32
107
Tietia Kooistra
Mantgum
1:05:29
1:00:42
108
Joan Hiddinga
Start '78
1:05:30
1:02:09
109
Rinske van der Vliet
Beetsterzwaag
1:05:35
1:02:19
110
Annet Willems
Paterswolde
1:05:37
1:01:52
111
Joke Gros
Loopgroep Hugo Veenker
1:05:49
1:01:18
112
Mariette Wagenaar
Wergea
1:05:51
1:01:22
113
Monique Lodewijks
Heemskerk
1:06:00
1:00:19
114
Marleen Bakker
Loopgroep RaitdaipRunners
1:06:08
1:05:20
115
Mirjam Wijnandts
Gieten
1:06:13
1:03:25
116
Jolanda Koopal
Raerd
1:06:16
1:02:13
117
Hilda de Groot
Leeuwarden
1:06:18
1:03:15
118
Margreet Kooiker
Leeuwarden
1:06:22
1:05:45
119
Alie Marinus
Oudwoude
1:06:27
58:51
120
Fokelina Vrieze
Tilburg
1:06:32
1:02:44
121
Marijan van Dam
AV Heerenveen
1:06:41
1:02:24
122
Marianne Pijlman
AV Heerenveen
1:06:41
1:02:24
123
Bettie Jorna
Jirnsum
1:06:42
1:04:54
124
Marielle Kenemans
Groningen
1:06:43
1:03:18
125
Nicolette van der Schoot
Utrecht
1:06:46
1:04:27
126
Marlies de Groot
Loopgroep Bunnik
1:06:46
1:04:26
127
Klasina Vonk
HUGO Hardloopgroep
1:06:46
1:06:07
128
Iris de Jong
Veluwe
1:07:04
1:02:57
129
Judith Oud
Buren Fr
1:07:06
1:06:56
130
Marjolein Rentinck
Hollandsche Rading
1:07:06
1:02:28
131
Marjan Tromp
Britsum
1:07:09
1:03:34
132
Yvonne Kollmer
Emmen
1:07:09
1:03:23
133
Gytha Postma
Swichum
1:07:10
1:02:41
134
Tanja Meijerink
Losser
1:07:11
1:03:52
135
Martina Mak
Groningen
1:07:16
1:03:16
136
Mirjam Berkelmans
Sneek
1:07:32
1:04:46
137
Marjan Boiten
Groningen
1:07:34
1:03:44
138
Carla Bergmans
Rockanje
1:07:42
1:06:36
139
Evelien Bonnema
Gytsjerk
1:07:45
1:04:26
140
Annet Reimert
Twello
1:07:55
1:03:51
141
Rika Minderman
Loopsport Groningen
1:08:05
1:02:17
142
Liesbeth de Ruiter
Franeker
1:08:09
1:01:20
143
Nelly Folkertsma
Burdaard
1:08:11
1:03:15
144
Harmke de Vries
Heerenveen
1:08:11
1:05:59
145
Jetty Tromp
Ferwert
1:08:11
1:04:37
146
Baukje Atsma
Horror
1:08:16
1:06:06
147
Anja de Groot
Hilaard
1:08:17
1:07:09
148
Monique de Vries
Groningen
1:08:18
1:06:09
149
Dineke Afman
Swifterbant
1:08:20
1:03:16
150
Henrike Luxwolda
Scharnegoutum
1:08:25
1:07:09
151
Gea Huisman
Drachten
1:08:27
1:01:06
152
Martha Tiedema
IJsselstein Ut
1:08:30
1:05:25
153
Gea Klein
Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa
1:08:34
1:06:57
154
Bea de Vries
Ureterp
1:08:34
1:05:30
155
Gelske Jager
Loopgroep Hugo Veenker
1:08:35
1:03:29
156
Ester Westenbrink
ATC '75
1:08:44
1:03:59
157
Petra Buist - Bijma
Loopgroep RaitdaipRunners
1:08:51
1:02:04
158
Erna Kamphuis
Loopgroep RaitdaipRunners
1:08:51
1:02:05
159
Simmy Walstra
Joure
1:08:52
1:03:55
160
Ineke Derksen
Emmeloord
1:08:59
1:02:24
161
Marjolein Veenstra
Noordhorn
1:09:00
1:03:25
162
Wilma Binnenmars
Emmeloord
1:09:01
1:02:25
163
Margriet van der Veen
Drachten
1:09:01
1:08:38
164
Thea Hendrikse
AAC '61
1:09:12
1:05:05
165
Tjitske Swierstra
Wirdum Fr
1:09:18
1:07:30
166
Sylvia Kamstra
Sneek
1:09:20
1:06:56
167
Anneke van der Sloot
Sneek
1:09:20
1:06:57
168
Christiane Dirks
Rheine
1:09:27
1:02:55
169
Hetty Rutgers
Onnen
1:09:30
1:04:46
170
Martha van Dijk
Loopgroep Kameleon
1:09:32
1:04:27
171
Eikina Moerkerk
Loopgroep gRUNN
1:09:37
1:05:45
172
Renata Bakker
Oranjewoud
1:09:41
1:05:40
173
Ymkje de Vries
Loopgroep Hugo Veenker
1:09:42
1:06:25
174
Nadja Capelle-Rijskamp
Gytsjerk
1:09:45
1:05:37
175
Jolanda Rietsema
Ureterp
1:09:46
1:02:33
176
Willemien de Weerd
Haren Gn
1:09:49
1:07:36
177
Claudia Bruijs
PEC 1910
1:09:51
1:02:55
178
Linda Hofman
Leeuwarden
1:09:54
1:04:04
179
Rebecca Draaisma
Peins
1:09:58
1:03:09
180
Ingrid de Boer
Dokkum
1:10:06
1:06:35
181
Karen de Boer
Heerenveen
1:10:12
1:06:04
182
Suzanne Neggers
Nuenen
1:10:13
1:03:24
183
Ester Bosma
Nuenen
1:10:13
1:03:25
184
Jacqueline Vissers
Witmarsum
1:10:14
1:04:33
185
Anouk Spruit Bleeker
Noordkop
1:10:17
1:02:52
186
Lidia Hofman
Clytoneus
1:10:21
1:06:15
187
Jacqueline Weijer
Groningen
1:10:32
1:07:42
188
Caroline van der Laan
Annen
1:10:32
1:06:22
189
Angelique Blekkink
Impala
1:10:36
1:06:40
190
Gonny Bruinsma
Drachten
1:10:36
1:07:38
191
Frederika Rollema
Loopgroep Sneek
1:10:44
1:01:18
192
Corinne Boomsma
Burgum
1:11:02
1:10:23
193
Ivonne Agter
De Koog
1:11:07
1:04:28
194
Ria Tuinstra
Loopgroep gRUNN
1:11:08
1:07:16
195
Tiny Lolkama
Feanwalden
1:11:12
1:08:07
196
Annemiek Mensink
Grou
1:11:12
1:07:41
197
Janette van buren
Oudega gem Smallingerlnd
1:11:19
1:08:01
198
Jacqueline Freeke
Nietap
1:11:19
1:07:07
199
Miranda Senechal
Groningen
1:11:20
1:09:11
200
Myranda Harsveld
Groningen
1:11:32
1:06:36
201
Inge Zijlstra-Looman
Leeuwarden
1:11:34
1:06:52
202
Anita Bouma
Leeuwarden
1:11:34
1:04:12
203
Elizabeth Wiersma
Nij Altoenae
1:11:40
1:04:14
204
Willy Bankras
Joure
1:11:42
1:07:52
205
Joke Fokkema
Franeker
1:11:44
1:04:51
206
Maaike Eenling
Drachten
1:11:48
1:07:15
207
Joke Bruining
Peize
1:11:59
1:06:16
208
Ilse Schumacher
Lionitas
1:12:17
1:05:41
209
Margret Winter
Amersfoort
1:12:22
1:08:18
210
Lineke Veenstra
Leeuwarden
1:12:28
1:07:01
211
Carolien Luning-Veninga
Schagen
1:12:42
1:11:05
212
Martje Nauta-Merkus
De Westereen
1:12:53
1:09:23
213
Hennie Smid-Hooijer
Hindeloopen
1:12:53
1:10:05
214
Baukje Wiersma
Zuidhorn
1:12:57
1:05:57
215
Jennifer Bauch
Loopgroep gRUNN
1:12:58
1:08:05
216
Danielle Volbeda
Krommenie
1:12:58
1:08:39
217
Diana de Jong
Wierum
1:12:59
1:05:32
218
Dukke Bosman
HUGO Hardloopgroep
1:13:00
1:07:54
219
Theresa Peeperkorn - van derZee
Wergea
1:13:06
1:08:38
220
Jannie Hoeksma
Dokkum
1:13:06
1:07:58
221
Djoke van Dongera
HUGO Hardloopgroep
1:13:07
1:07:59
222
Afke Soepboer
Heerenveen
1:13:07
1:05:27
223
Heidi westerhuis
Haren Gn
1:13:08
1:08:12
224
Gryt Terpstra
Loopclub Burgum
1:13:14
1:07:12
225
Miriam van den Heuvel
Voorschoten '97
1:13:17
1:06:13
226
Ineke Kijlstra
Drachten
1:13:18
1:10:20
227
Angelique Wijninga
Loopgroep Groningen
1:13:20
1:10:07
228
Jacqueline Visser
Leeuwarden
1:13:25
1:06:05
229
Froukje Broersma
Feanwalden
1:13:35
1:09:02
230
Sonja Schepel
Hijum
1:13:38
1:07:37
231
Anita Leistra
Bakkeveen
1:13:40
1:09:07
232
Marjan Bos
Groningen
1:13:51
1:09:07
233
Mariska van Asselt
Zwolle
1:13:53
1:10:07
234
Gea Reussing
Emmeloord
1:13:59
1:10:07
235
Ellen Janssen-Nijholt
Loopgroep Zuidhorn
1:14:01
1:08:32
236
Mieke Hoekstra
Gorredijk
1:14:15
1:09:39
237
Helga de Ruiter
Marsum
1:14:19
1:12:28
238
Dieta Van der linde
De Wilp Gn
1:14:26
1:09:53
239
Nienke de Haan
Loopgroep Groningen
1:14:37
1:11:24
240
Alexandra Koster
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:14:58
1:07:51
241
Janny Hooysma
Ureterp
1:15:03
1:11:59
242
Annet Stam
Leeuwarden
1:15:03
1:08:09
243
Femmy Prakken
Start '78
1:15:04
1:08:01
244
Renny Osinga
Marrum
1:15:07
1:09:16
245
Brigitte Hofstee
Groningen
1:15:09
1:08:01
246
Sylvia Scheer
Halle
1:15:12
1:09:15
247
Sabine Wehmeier-Frank
Halle
1:15:12
1:09:15
248
Annet de Jong
Kornhorn
1:15:20
1:12:18
249
Annie Zijlstra
Wijnaldum
1:15:29
1:08:40
250
Ineke Braaksma
Ferwert
1:15:31
1:09:40
251
Audrey Donkerbroek
Zwolle
1:15:43
1:14:18
252
Marjanna Kooistra
Oudwoude
1:15:46
1:08:11
253
Jose van Vliet-Eppinga
Hollum
1:15:48
1:11:24
254
Alet Hoeksma
Friesland
1:15:49
1:11:29
255
Edith Slager
Start '78
1:15:49
1:08:46
256
Monique Derksen
Argo
1:16:19
1:08:43
257
Grietje Schreuder
Aalden
1:17:07
1:10:23
258
Hetty Post-Veenstra
Wjelsryp
1:17:19
1:10:20
259
Daphne Bruins
Westerbork
1:18:47
1:11:55
260
Ingrid Tjepkema
Impala
1:19:10
1:12:59
261
Wietske Zwinkels
Olympus '70
1:19:18
1:13:42
262
Akkie Zwaagstra
Nij Beets
1:19:21
1:13:36
263
Henny Harlaar
Wergea
1:19:47
1:15:19
264
Colinda Popken
Deinum
1:20:10
1:12:50
265
Jenneke Span
Nieuweroord
1:20:28
1:15:37
266
Ria Keizer
Siddeburen
1:20:41
1:18:56
267
Saskia Quak
Harmelen
1:20:44
1:14:23
268
Sylvia Middelweerd
Harmelen
1:20:44
1:14:23
269
Joyce Knol
Groningen
1:21:18
1:18:32
270
Karin Sschlukebir
De Westereen
1:21:26
1:16:18
271
Susan Postma
Damwald
1:21:39
1:16:31
272
Margriet Boiten
Siddeburen
1:21:47
1:15:06
273
Dina Hendriks
Kloosterburen
1:22:16
1:17:15
274
Willeke Bruinsma
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:22:31
1:17:04
275
Karin de Haan
Groningen
1:22:37
1:16:27
276
Marchje Melein
Grave
1:23:22
1:16:22
277
Petra Hut
Wergea
1:24:21
1:19:53
278
Ellen Kenemans
Almere
1:25:02
1:21:38
279
Anita Dijker
West-Terschelling
1:25:31
1:21:02
280
Ingrid Sikkens
Veenhuizen
1:26:08
1:23:27
281
Douwina de Vries
De Knipe
1:26:09
1:18:29
282
Letty van Toledo
Amstelveen
1:28:59
1:24:35
283
Sieka Heemstra
Delfzijl
1:32:34
1:28:38
284
Linda veenhuis
Loopsport Groningen
1:37:26
1:31:18
285
Melanie Pasma
Amersfoort
2:38:36
2:17:59
V55, 10 KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sjoerdtje Veenstra
Driezum
54:12
52:32
2
Marjan Lammerts
Assen
54:41
52:58
3
Jos Rouw
Zwolle
54:51
53:29
4
Danielle Gorgels
Prins Hendrik
54:54
53:50
5
Janneke Ruijne
Beetsterzwaag
58:38
56:27
6
Kiki Boomgaard
AV Heerenveen
58:39
57:11
7
Willie Lozeman
Marienheem
58:40
55:41
8
Ria van der Schoot
Lionitas
58:48
58:12
9
Froukje van Althuis
Lionitas
59:04
57:38
10
Irene de Vries
Munein
59:27
57:09
11
Cobie Heida
Leeuwarden
59:27
57:00
12
Judith Jonkman
Loopsport Groningen
59:58
58:06
13
Jackie de Witte
Makkum Fr
1:00:30
55:57
14
Inge Wiersma
Loopgroep Hugo Veenker
1:00:59
59:14
15
Sabina Oudman
Loopgroep Bedum
1:01:04
1:00:52
16
Hanneke Admiraal
AV Castricum
1:01:30
59:29
17
Annie Postma
IJlst
1:02:10
1:01:00
18
Marianne IJnsen
Dutch Gay & Lesbian Athletics
1:02:26
59:52
19
Anita Sikkema
Loopsport Groningen
1:02:27
56:36
20
Els van der Wal
Athleta
1:02:37
1:01:49
21
Zwanet Hutten
Gramsbergen
1:02:42
57:16
22
Sippie Koolhaas
Espel
1:02:42
59:17
23
Yvonne Sieswerda
Loopgroep Witmarsum
1:02:55
58:42
24
Helma Thonon
Tilburg
1:03:01
58:22
25
Jeanine Abbingh
Loopgroep gRUNN
1:03:02
59:20
26
Foke Reitsma
Eastermar
1:03:15
1:00:13
27
Dea van Wengerden
Almere
1:03:22
1:01:07
28
Grietje Annema
Wergea
1:03:23
1:02:18
29
Wike Bruinsma
Lionitas
1:03:35
1:00:27
30
Ina van Dellen
St.-Annaparochie
1:03:49
1:03:17
31
Marian vd Schaaf
Friesland
1:03:59
59:50
32
Aukje Kracht
Leeuwarden
1:04:06
1:02:19
33
Anneke van der Meer
Leeuwarden
1:04:12
1:02:22
34
Diny Does
Loopgroep gRUNN
1:04:46
1:01:48
35
Alie Wassenaar
Groningen
1:04:48
57:34
36
Jacqueline van Ginneken
Cifla
1:04:52
1:00:13
37
Annet Boekel
Noordlaren
1:05:13
1:00:31
38
Greet van Rijn
Eelde
1:05:37
1:01:52
39
Marja Muller
Rûnom Mantgum
1:05:41
1:00:15
40
Jenny Hofman
Lionitas
1:05:55
1:00:29
41
Lidwien Broenink
Joure
1:05:55
1:01:21
42
Ineke Pingen
Nijmegen
1:06:19
1:02:30
43
Jeannet Nagtegaal
Athleta
1:06:34
1:03:51
44
Ank Verhoeff
Heerenveen
1:06:54
1:04:16
45
Fokje Fijlstra
Oostwold gem Leek
1:07:22
1:03:58
46
Jettie Wijnia
Kollum
1:07:36
1:02:32
47
Ydwine van der Veen
Leeuwarden
1:07:40
1:02:58
48
Corrie Meijer
Leeuwarden
1:07:41
1:02:59
49
Marlies Ginneken
Goirle
1:07:47
1:03:04
50
Hilma Ubels
Grijpskerk
1:07:49
1:03:09
51
Jetty Dethmers
Loopsport Groningen
1:08:33
1:02:40
52
Anja Jongsma
AV Heerenveen
1:08:50
1:03:26
53
Iepie Roorda
Zwolle
1:09:09
1:02:13
54
Hanny Laskewitz
Impala
1:09:12
1:06:01
55
Pijl-van Zalinge
Dronryp
1:09:35
1:05:42
56
Hieke Veenstra
Loopgroep Hugo Veenker
1:09:42
1:06:26
57
Joke de Vries
Purmerend
1:09:43
1:07:59
58
Marijke Piets
Kombijsport
1:10:05
1:04:07
59
Wieke de Haan
Rûnom Mantgum
1:10:06
1:03:31
60
Edith Czech
Noordkop
1:10:17
1:02:52
61
Janny Klarus
Loopgroep Bedum
1:10:17
1:05:34
62
Marijke de Jager
Athleta
1:10:38
1:07:59
63
Wendela Dijckmeester p
Zeist
1:10:42
1:03:48
64
Marianne Eggermont
Groningen
1:10:50
1:03:33
65
Els Boomgaard
Nes Ameland
1:10:51
1:10:39
66
Barbara Heemskerk
Haag Atletiek
1:10:52
1:04:48
67
Hanneke Wind
Loopgroep Nienoord
1:10:57
1:07:41
68
Vera Leeuwerik
Apeldoorn
1:11:00
1:06:16
69
Pytsje Melein
Joure
1:11:14
1:09:22
70
Jantina Politiek
Wons
1:11:27
1:08:22
71
Ingrid Wymenga
Groningen
1:11:29
1:08:40
72
Tonny van Kempen
AV Weert
1:11:29
1:08:11
73
Liesbeth Dijkstra
Franeker
1:11:35
1:04:42
74
Marian van Es
Haag Atletiek
1:11:40
1:05:10
75
Ieke dekker
Sneek
1:12:00
1:06:40
76
Ireen Arts
Cifla
1:12:08
1:06:53
77
Wiepie Fopma
Hilaard
1:12:16
1:09:22
78
Heleen Josselin
Haag Atletiek
1:12:17
1:05:53
79
Hiek Sparreboom
Nijmegen
1:12:21
1:08:09
80
Evelyne Salari
Hunzerunners Loopgroep
1:12:48
1:08:35
81
Marthy Veen
Loopsport Groningen
1:12:49
1:06:56
82
Jitty vd Til-Nieuwland
Buitenpost
1:12:51
1:08:35
83
Anja Bijlsma
Bolsward
1:12:57
1:08:00
84
Rommy Lootsma
Leeuwarden
1:13:17
1:11:26
85
Mareti Koopmans
Nijmegen
1:13:17
1:09:29
86
AnneMarie Buschers
Zeist
1:13:30
1:06:55
87
Anneke Kleijn
Haag Atletiek
1:13:33
1:07:02
88
Titia Pijpker
Loopgroep Zuidhorn
1:14:01
1:08:32
89
Hinke de Vries
Hallum
1:14:18
1:08:26
90
Gryt Sterk van der Woude
Ferwert
1:14:18
1:08:27
91
Baukje Haan-Meinema
Leens
1:14:25
1:08:35
92
Jikke Emmelkamp
Zuidlaren
1:14:43
1:07:56
93
Brigitte Oschlies
Garbsen
1:15:01
1:09:16
94
Suze Maathuis
Impala
1:15:03
1:09:31
95
Marleen Bos
Groningen
1:15:22
1:11:22
96
Annerieke Dasselaar
's-Heerenberg
1:16:19
1:08:42
97
Joke van Beek
Argo
1:16:19
1:08:43
98
Wietske Borger-Drost
Hallum
1:16:21
1:10:16
99
Baukje Westra
HUGO Hardloopgroep
1:16:26
1:14:24
100
Käthy de Jong
Een
1:16:28
1:09:19
101
Joyce Dumoulin
Nijmegen
1:16:55
1:09:23
102
Sjannie Renswoude
Nijmegen
1:17:02
1:09:30
103
Sietske Remy
Nijmegen
1:17:02
1:09:30
104
Hanny Oosting
Lochem
1:17:05
1:10:40
105
Klaske van der Wal
Menaam
1:17:12
1:14:33
106
Clarie Waterlander
Witmarsum
1:17:25
1:11:20
107
Nynke Arendz
Loopgroep Witmarsum
1:17:31
1:09:57
108
Dieta Kruizenga
Veendam
1:18:37
1:11:17
109
Laura de Reus
Delfzijl
1:19:14
1:11:46
110
Ans de Vries
Delfzijl
1:19:15
1:11:46
111
Lies de Vries-Groen
AV Heerenveen
1:20:16
1:13:10
112
Sietske van der Bij
Friesland
1:20:19
1:14:49
113
Jorijna de Bruijn
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:20:52
1:13:38
114
Maike Keur
Gieten
1:21:37
1:16:14
115
Rini De Wit
Nijmegen
1:21:39
1:16:22
116
Karen Portier
Nijmegen
1:21:44
1:14:11
117
Fetje Buma-Geerts
Bolsward
1:22:29
1:17:08
118
Hannie Geerts
Dokkum
1:22:29
1:17:09
119
Anneke de Witte
Nes Ameland
1:22:30
1:17:58
120
Marga Struijk
Haag Atletiek
1:22:39
1:16:09
121
Catrien Schade-Melein
Leeuwarden
1:23:22
1:16:22
122
Anneke Papma-Sijtsma
Loopgroep Hugo Veenker
1:30:12
1:25:38
123
Nynke de Vries
Groningen
2:41:45
2:41:45
124
Désirée Olde Monnikhof
Oldenzaal
2:44:47
2:44:41
125
Mieke Ernst
Grootschermer
2:48:36
2:48:36
MSEN, 5 KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bram Kielman
AV Heerenveen
17:30
17:30
2
Thomas Doesburg
NSAV 't Haasje
18:26
18:26
3
Olaf Jan Bosscher
Loopgroep Hugo Veenker
18:36
18:36
4
Him de Looper
GAC Hilversum
19:02
19:02
5
Jelle van der schoot
U-Track
19:38
19:38
6
Rowan Veenhuizen
Groningen
20:13
20:13
7
Jeroen van Dijk
Loopgroep Hugo Veenker
20:24
20:24
8
Jacob van der Galiën
Loopgroep Hugo Veenker
20:46
20:46
9
Sander van Hoorn
Leeuwarden
20:58
20:58
10
Jason Boel
Nes Ameland
21:19
21:19
11
Egbert Hazewindus
Ferwert
21:36
21:36
12
Tom Elema
Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa
21:37
21:37
13
Stefan de Jong
Dokkum
21:40
21:40
14
Geert Kamminga
Groningen
21:47
21:47
15
Keimpe Tsang
Bolsward
21:47
21:47
16
Gerben van der Worp
Niezijl
21:58
21:58
17
Arjan Dijkstra
Ferwert
22:01
22:01
18
Berend Vrakking
Deinum
22:02
22:02
19
Niek Frederiks
Groningen
22:11
22:11
20
Ate Wiersma
Oudwoude
22:12
21:52
21
Lester Struijk
Heemstede
22:23
22:23
22
Joost Bult
Enschede
22:34
22:34
23
Dennis Dijkstra
Walterswald
23:23
23:23
24
Sije Brinkman
Kollumerpomp
23:29
23:29
25
Andres Faber
AV Heerenveen
23:46
23:46
26
Colin van Herpen
Nes Ameland
24:03
24:03
27
Mikel Berenst
Vroomshoop
24:04
24:04
28
Rolf Lans
De Gemzen
24:20
24:20
29
Joop Mink
Akkrum
24:32
24:31
30
Gjalt wester
Earnewald
24:37
24:36
31
Willem Hellema
Hallum
24:45
24:45
32
Gijs Kraaij
AV Heerenveen
24:47
24:46
33
Jacob Rijpma
Gytsjerk
24:48
24:48
34
Jelmer Attema
Groningen
24:50
24:50
35
Gijs de Jong
Leek
25:13
25:10
36
Daniël Bijsterveld
Tolbert
25:17
25:14
37
Richard Nooteboom
Epe
25:31
25:31
38
Thomas Rouichi
Lionitas
25:42
25:42
39
Hylke Jonker
Tjalleberd
25:45
25:44
40
Jorn Vellinga
St.-Annaparochie
25:46
25:43
41
Wouter Vrakking
Deinum
25:53
25:46
42
Gijs Musters
Den Dungen
25:54
25:20
43
Johan paques
Balk
25:59
25:57
44
Niels Munoz
den Haag
26:01
26:01
45
Sym Willem de Vries
Hallum
26:17
26:17
46
Harry Bartelds
Oppenhuizen
26:17
26:17
47
Gerrit Piter Hellema
HUGO Hardloopgroep
26:18
26:18
48
Marc Machiela
Leeuwarden
26:38
25:24
49
Bindert Poelstra
Menaam
26:40
26:34
50
Sietse Hazewindus
Ferwert
26:51
26:51
51
Maximilian Haase
Rheine
27:05
26:29
52
Boaz Heijkamp
Nunspeet
27:16
27:16
53
Sven Bootsma
NOP
27:20
26:41
54
Warner Talsma
Woudsend
27:33
27:23
55
Levi Heijkamp
Nunspeet
27:34
27:14
56
Hendrik Van Dis
Bedum
27:40
25:52
57
Jan Gerrit Hellema
Friesland
27:43
27:43
58
Joeri Oosterhof
Lionitas
27:49
27:13
59
Van Dijk
Oegstgeest
27:53
26:09
60
Andries Hofstra
Leeuwarden
27:53
27:47
61
Hermen Bolks
Lutten
27:59
27:03
62
Mario van der Pol
Emmeloord
28:04
27:24
63
Léon Oosterhuis
Drachten
28:13
27:28
64
Martijn van dijk
Groningen
28:16
27:14
65
Nick van Dijk
Hallum
28:18
28:18
66
Wisse Middelkoop
Bilthoven
28:23
27:53
67
Gert Clifford
Leeuwarden
28:37
28:10
68
Douwe Numan
Groningen
28:45
27:11
69
Andy Tost
Rheine
28:46
28:11
70
Rene Couperus
Heerde
28:47
26:36
71
Edwin Smedes
Groningen
29:00
28:08
72
Bjarne Venstra
Stiens
29:22
29:19
73
Niels Medemblik
Apeldoorn
29:37
28:02
74
Henri van Bennekom
Veenendaal
29:40
28:09
75
Peter Wouters
Meppel
29:57
28:39
76
Thomas Tuil
Ballum
29:59
29:59
77
Jaap de Koning
Oosterwijtwerd
30:00
29:00
78
Jan Bruining
Harkema
30:28
28:42
79
Walter Smedes
Burgum
30:36
29:39
80
Theo Smedes
Wergea
30:48
29:50
81
Rodney Rozenberg
Sint Nicolaasga
31:19
29:44
82
Stefan Brandsma
Heerenveen
31:27
29:44
83
Anne cuperus
Burgum
31:27
29:58
84
Bas Bregman
Hooghalen
31:28
30:45
85
Jilles van der Heide
Drachten
31:31
30:45
86
Andries de Boer
Oosterzee
31:32
31:32
87
Sietze Verbeek
Metslawier
31:33
31:00
88
Fabian Hoogvorst
Groningen
31:40
31:34
89
Pepijn Frouws
Groningen
31:51
31:50
90
Peter Alink
Groningen
31:53
31:31
91
Daniel hoogstra
Sneek
31:56
31:40
92
Rinnie Talsma
Lemmer
31:56
31:04
93
Jeroen Nie
Groningen
32:00
30:56
94
Peter van Ditmarsch
Dokkum
32:20
31:20
95
Dominik Forstmann
Tecklenburg
32:35
32:35
96
Rudolf Robijn
Goutum
32:36
31:20
97
Wouter Schultink
Haren Gn
32:37
32:28
98
Romke Hekstra
Damwald
32:43
31:44
99
Dean Fremke
Groningen
32:48
32:37
100
Nico Draaisma
Leek
33:14
33:14
101
Alex Pitstra
Amsterdam
33:37
31:46
102
Berend van der Molen
Boornbergum
33:38
32:53
103
Rob Witkamp
Oldekerk
33:50
32:46
104
Jesper Jeeninga
Scharsterbrug
33:57
33:35
105
Luut Sirag
Leeuwarden
34:06
32:27
106
Tristan de Boer
Groningen
34:07
33:17
107
Reinder Kooistra
Wergea
34:23
34:07
108
Roeland Waterlander
Witmarsum
34:30
32:50
109
Chris Broersma
Groningen
35:11
34:39
110
Sagy Ephrati
Heerenveen
35:23
34:57
111
Sjoerd Kooistra
Surhuizum
35:37
33:29
112
Timon Brouwer
Marum
35:54
34:54
113
Theo Aartsma
Zuidhorn
36:00
34:35
114
Mart Jager
Ferwert
36:03
35:35
115
Tjado Bruinsma
Buitenpost
36:04
34:02
116
Siebren Broersma
Feanwalden
36:21
35:47
117
Bowe van der Kamp
Nij Beets
36:25
35:07
118
Jint Martijn v.d. Galiën
Impala
36:27
35:16
119
Gielian Oldenbandringh
Siddeburen
36:28
35:30
120
Gijs Meijer
Norg
36:38
34:28
121
Gerko Brink
Gramsbergen
36:55
35:18
122
Wilko Jonkman
Hoogeveen
37:10
36:15
123
Bert de jong
Driezum
37:18
36:10
124
Thomas van Ek
Donkerbroek
37:30
35:30
125
Rene Oostrom
Amersfoort
37:31
35:21
126
Tim van der wijst
Zwolle
37:31
35:30
127
Daniel de Jager
Hurdegaryp
37:33
36:02
128
Meindert Woudwijk
Oudebildtzijl
37:42
36:33
129
Nick Huisma
Sebaldeburen
37:43
37:17
130
Taede van der ploeg
Kollum
38:07
37:15
131
Erik Boven
Hurdegaryp
38:29
37:29
132
Robert Prins
De Westereen
39:17
38:23
133
Niels Peek
Burgum
39:21
37:34
134
Hans Wielstra
Oostrum Fr
39:30
38:47
135
Sven Broersma
Kootstertille
39:33
39:00
136
Floris van Mierlo
Oostzaan
39:50
38:10
137
René van den Heuvel
Utrecht
39:50
38:10
138
Bert Timmer
Smilde
42:02
40:47
139
Mees Schutte
Emmen
43:05
41:16
140
Nils Schutte
Emmen
43:05
41:16
141
Joost Nieuwenhuis
Surhuisterveen
43:08
41:05
142
Lars Mulder
Steenwijk
43:53
41:43
143
Yennoah Bouwhuis
Sint Nicolaasga
44:08
42:34
M40, 5 KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Freek van de Graaf
De Gemzen
24:37
24:37
2
Willem Kraaij
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
24:58
24:56
3
Marco Bastiaannet
De Gemzen
25:39
25:39
4
Maarten Vrakking
Friesland
25:44
25:44
5
Pepijn van de Pol
Rhenen
26:49
26:46
6
Lammert Odinga
Lionitas
28:06
27:00
7
Dick van der Bij
Leeuwarden
28:30
28:29
8
Edwin Wiersma
Loopgroep Hugo Veenker
29:00
28:26
9
Raymond Steggink
Holten
29:02
28:20
10
Geert de Jong
De Westereen
29:15
29:03
11
Benno Venstra
Stiens
29:24
29:20
12
Sjouke Stoker
Drachten
30:05
29:19
13
Andre Zijlstra
Sneek
30:49
30:33
14
Johan Eikenaar
Zwolle
31:28
29:49
15
Rolf Eefting
Zuidhorn
31:47
30:37
16
Hendrik Hijlkema
Grootegast
32:00
31:08
17
Marnix Roosjen
Sneek
32:08
31:10
18
Martijn Bruning
Sneek
32:11
30:36
19
Watse Zeinstra
Itens
32:38
32:30
20
Jan Binnema
Loopgroep Hugo Veenker
32:45
32:17
21
Christiaan Töller
Groningen
33:07
32:04
22
Renate Nouta
Hurdegaryp
33:28
31:48
23
Jorrit Beukers
Hallum
33:34
31:25
24
Wim van der Meulen
Leeuwarden
33:53
32:53
25
Wilco Dommerholt
Heerenveen
33:54
33:53
26
Jan van Drooge
Leeuwarden
33:59
32:53
27
Holger Tost
Rheine
34:08
33:32
28
Jitze de Boer
Groningen
34:10
33:21
29
Peter de Boer
Oosterzee
34:32
34:31
30
Udo Zanstra
Oudega gem Smallingerlnd
34:33
33:26
31
Jip Noest
Oudebildtzijl
34:48
33:59
32
Robert Roosjen
Leeuwarden
34:54
33:32
33
Jos Kraster
Assen
35:13
32:53
34
Mark Witkamp
Groningen
35:31
34:26
35
Richard Schrage
Groningen
35:34
33:40
36
Johan Postmus
Kollum
36:51
36:51
37
Jeroen Kloezen
Hurdegaryp
37:09
35:26
38
Rick Lei
Emmen
37:16
36:22
39
Johan Smit
Hollum
37:36
36:10
40
Arjen Kok
Itens
38:03
37:54
41
Michael Dirks
Rheine
38:54
37:27
42
Henk van der Veen
Lauwerzijl
39:06
38:21
43
Mark Roosjen
Leeuwarden
39:39
38:17
44
Jacco Eppenga
Drachten
40:06
39:19
45
Peter Visser
Leeuwarden
40:31
39:21
46
Mark Bruinsma
Hallum
40:49
40:07
47
Ritske Tangerman
Noardburgum
41:54
39:50
48
Harold Bijlsma
Jistrum
43:49
41:44
M50, 5 KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Uwe Elbers
Bedburg Hau
23:18
23:18
2
Johan de Jong
Tilburg Road Runners
24:01
23:35
3
Peter Pot
Ballum
25:24
25:24
4
Jan Runhaar
Hardenberg
27:14
27:05
5
Adriaan Bootsma
NOP
30:04
29:24
6
Uwe Kuppen
Kleve
30:44
30:36
7
Hans Kuppen
Nordwacht Keeken
30:44
30:35
8
Tom genee
Readtsjerk
31:31
31:31
9
Bert Nieuwenhuis
Kollum
31:41
31:41
10
Remmelt Kootstra
Drachten
32:25
31:29
11
Gerben bok
Grou
32:32
30:30
12
Frank Elbers
Bedburg-Hau
33:01
32:53
13
Carsten Becker
Kleve
33:02
32:53
14
Robert Hut
Wergea
33:05
31:43
15
Herman Barelds
Sappemeer
33:25
31:28
16
Hans Middelkoop
Bilthoven
33:41
32:16
17
Luck Westra
Burgum
33:45
33:27
18
Kor Renkema
Lutjegast
34:14
33:21
19
Albert Hoof
Kollum
35:52
35:04
20
Hans Jouta
Ferwert
35:57
35:52
21
Jelke de Jong
Meedhuizen
36:10
34:53
22
René Postmus
Heerenveen
36:29
36:12
23
Nico Oud
Buren Fr
37:05
35:20
24
Jan Willem Hesseling
Ternaard
37:09
36:29
25
Remco de Groot
Surhuisterveen
37:28
35:33
26
Anton Sjerp
Elburg
37:42
35:50
27
Peter Westerhof
Loopgroep Hugo Veenker
37:49
36:12
28
Leo Birkenholz
Franeker
37:54
36:20
29
Peter de Haan
Leeuwarden
38:53
37:34
30
Jan Vriens
Boxmeer
39:41
38:12
31
Henk de Vreeze
Heerenveen
39:46
39:22
32
Freek Bouwhuis
Sint Nicolaasga
39:49
38:15
33
Henk Veurink
Hardenberg
40:07
39:54
34
Robert Pijl
Leeuwarden
40:16
38:16
35
Reinder Sinnema
Lionitas
40:35
40:17
36
Jan van der Til
Buitenpost
40:41
38:48
37
Hans Stallinga
Scharsterbrug
41:12
39:47
38
Gerrit walsweer
Leeuwarden
41:54
40:24
39
Kees Bruining
Harkema
44:42
42:57
40
Gert Fokkema
Groningen
44:45
43:55
M60, 5 KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sybrand Brouwer
avVN
26:46
26:46
2
Leo de Hartog
Leersum
27:20
27:14
3
Hans Pinkster
Zuidhorn
30:21
29:36
4
Bas Nieuwland
Prins Hendrik
30:35
30:14
5
Willem Kooistra
Burdaard
30:41
29:43
6
Elmar Büsing
Bochum
31:11
31:06
7
Douwe Brouwer
Nes Ameland
31:38
31:38
8
Jan van der Molen
Leek
32:23
31:09
9
Piet Sjonger
Bakkeveen
33:28
32:32
10
Johan Jansen
Leeuwarden
34:05
33:57
11
Minne Dijkstra
AV Heerenveen
37:26
36:13
12
Klaas wiersma
Oentsjerk
37:42
37:41
13
John Kluessien
Volendam
37:47
36:15
14
Stan Geertman
Prins Hendrik
38:39
37:46
15
Ed Oldeman
Runners Stadskanaal
38:49
38:32
16
Bert van Oosten
Leeuwarden
40:31
38:52
17
Kasper Smit
Grijpskerk
40:56
39:00
18
Willem Sirag
Leeuwarden
41:56
41:22
19
Pieter Oosterhof
Leeuwarden
42:24
41:43
20
Lammert Vrieling
Haren Gn
43:12
41:17
21
Jan Aartsma
Drachten
43:14
41:49
22
Piet Fellinger
Drachten
44:13
42:44
23
Geert Koetje
Winschoten
44:16
43:42
VSEN, 5 KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marrijtje Molenhuis
AAC '61
20:38
20:38
2
Ilse Rooks
LSV Invictus
21:55
21:55
3
Lisanne Jager
Lionitas
22:39
22:39
4
Margot Reinders
Groningen
22:53
22:53
5
Pernille Verheij
Diemen
24:20
24:20
6
Julinha Thelen
NSAV 't Haasje
24:38
24:38
7
Tineke de Jong
Marum
25:27
25:27
8
Maud Visscher
Holwierde
25:45
25:44
9
Jildou Jonker
Tjalleberd
25:55
25:55
10
Linda Alkema
Groningen
25:56
25:56
11
Anne Wouda
Groningen
26:16
26:16
12
Mare Wiersma
Loopgroep Hugo Veenker
26:34
26:34
13
Kyra Brouwer
Nes Ameland
26:38
26:38
14
Marjet Ruiter
Sneek
26:38
25:23
15
Nori Krikken
Haren Gn
27:32
27:32
16
Jetty Veenstra
Opende
27:37
27:37
17
Patricia Nagtegaal
Hollum
27:40
27:40
18
Helga Hut Luning
Waskemeer
27:54
27:28
19
Aline Jonker
Tjalleberd
28:11
28:11
20
Marja de Jong
Marum
28:15
27:40
21
Amke van den Bremer
's-Gravenhage
28:21
28:21
22
Marjolein den Breejen
Groningen
28:48
27:56
23
Sjoukje Nijp
Delft
28:49
28:26
24
Anneke Broersma
Feanwalden
28:56
28:56
25
Suzanne de Weerd
Nunspeet
29:14
29:14
26
Charlotte Went
Rotterdam
29:24
29:11
27
Jolanda Wijnsma
Damwald
29:33
29:21
28
Sietske Siderius
Drachtstercompagnie
29:39
29:39
29
Hilianne van der Wal
Noardburgum
29:44
29:44
30
Mariska van Erkelens
Sneek
29:44
28:34
31
Karin van Diest
Leek
29:45
28:32
32
Eline Nawijn
Oentsjerk
29:50
29:12
33
Rixt Jouta
Ferwert
30:21
30:16
34
Loes de Rouw
Groningen
30:36
30:29
35
Rigt Osinga
Berltsum
30:40
29:54
36
Nynke Gros
Burgum
30:41
30:25
37
Sanne te Wierike
Groningen
30:41
29:27
38
Catharina Witteveen
Damwald
30:43
30:32
39
Sigrid Leeuwerik
Groningen
30:51
30:45
40
Ingrid Knoll
Zwolle
31:01
30:51
41
Yfke van den Bremer
's-Gravenhage
31:07
31:07
42
Fryda de Graaf
HUGO Hardloopgroep
31:09
31:03
43
Janny van der Schaaf
Drachten
31:22
30:18
44
Renske Grondsma
Loopgroep Sneek
31:25
30:15
45
Petra Aalvanger
Assen
31:25
30:55
46
Malyn Eikenaar
Zwolle
31:30
29:51
47
Henny Engbrenghof
Leeuwarden
31:30
31:24
48
Esta van der Veer
Ureterp
31:35
31:34
49
Andes van der Veer
Ureterp
31:35
31:35
50
Lyan van der Veen
Rolde
31:51
31:21
51
Nanouk Danhof
Groningen
31:54
31:31
52
Cindy Oosterhuis
Drachten
32:01
31:16
53
Renske Veninga
Zwolle
32:02
31:24
54
Lucinda de Boer
Drachten
32:07
31:04
55
Margriet Renkema
Groningen
32:10
32:05
56
Ilse Nauta
Goutum
32:10
31:32
57
Lieke Bregman
Hooghalen
32:17
31:34
58
Sanne Bootsma
NOP
32:29
31:10
59
Patricia Meinsma
Emmen
32:29
31:25
60
Carmen van der Heide
De Wilgen
32:30
31:44
61
Thamar Zeinstra
Leeuwarden
32:42
32:10
62
Ria Atsma
De Westereen
32:43
31:19
63
Laura Kracht
Groningen
32:49
32:37
64
Rixt Baarsma
Lionitas
33:01
33:01
65
Anke Vellinga
St.-Annaparochie
33:02
32:59
66
Fenny Gros
Burgum
33:36
33:21
67
Yvonne Ploeg
Grootegast
33:38
32:15
68
Hilda Ploeg
Grootegast
33:38
32:14
69
Annegien de Vries
Leeuwarden
33:39
32:49
70
Kaiya Knevelbaard
Apeldoorn
33:40
32:04
71
Nynke van Dijk
Dokkum
33:42
32:41
72
Anna Schurer
Uitwellingerga
33:43
33:40
73
Nandine Grondsma
Loopgroep Hugo Veenker
33:49
33:01
74
Indy Hijlkema
Grootegast
33:58
33:08
75
Krista Engwerda
Scharnegoutum
34:01
33:48
76
Jolanda Yntema
Scharnegoutum
34:01
33:48
77
Lea Tost
Rheine
34:02
33:25
78
Annelies van Bennekom
Veenendaal
34:07
32:37
79
Aletta Knijff
Loopgroep Jan Strijker
34:09
33:46
80
Sylvia Hulsman
Zuidlaren
34:09
32:25
81
Petra Renkema
Lutjegast
34:13
33:20
82
Femke de Jong
Leeuwarden
34:15
33:41
83
Jeltje kooistra
Wergea
34:23
34:08
84
Marieke Schlepers
Groningen
34:26
33:41
85
Anthe Veldhuis
Wolvega
34:29
32:31
86
Werdiena Bergsma
Damwald
34:32
34:19
87
Johanna den Hartogh
Damwald
34:32
34:20
88
Marlies de Ruiter
Franeker
34:35
32:40
89
Alie Kooistra
Surhuizum
34:39
32:33
90
Wimmie Hoekstra
Damwald
34:42
34:02
91
Claudia Westerhof
Dokkum
34:45
33:10
92
Laura Westerhof
Dokkum
34:45
33:10
93
Geeske Yntema
Wommels
34:54
33:31
94
Lienke Veldhuis
Joure
35:04
33:05
95
Marieke de Ruiter
Leeuwarden
35:06
33:43
96
Marianne Wassenaar
Rûnom Mantgum
35:15
34:56
97
Jildou Struiving
Loopgroep Surhuisterveen
35:31
34:37
98
Maartje Dijkgraaf
Steenwijk
35:32
35:17
99
Roos Runhaar
Hardenberg
35:35
35:27
100
Marit Bootsma
NOP
35:39
34:59
101
Petra Bijzitter
Marum
35:54
34:54
102
Silvana Weurding
Groningen
35:55
35:44
103
Marije Ottens
Groningen
35:55
35:44
104
Manon Schut
Grou
35:56
35:35
105
Sita Poelstra
Oudebildtzijl
35:57
35:53
106
Iris Jasper
Berltsum
35:58
35:12
107
Pytsje de Groot
Leeuwarden
36:01
35:57
108
Chantal de Groot
Leek
36:01
35:34
109
Marian Vermaas
Groningen
36:02
34:18
110
Wimmie Polders
Harkema
36:08
34:54
111
Marijke Hof
Ureterp
36:08
34:55
112
Jeltsje Draaijer
Leeuwarden
36:09
34:47
113
Mirjam Bakker
Leeuwarden
36:09
34:46
114
Ymke Wiersma
Loopgroep Hugo Veenker
36:11
34:24
115
Joke Schoonbergen
Ried
36:21
35:57
116
Romy Raspe
Wagenborgen
36:24
36:21
117
Ingeborg de Jonge
Haren Gn
36:27
35:52
118
Mare Hoekstra
Leeuwarden
36:27
35:55
119
Iris Raspe
Wagenborgen
36:29
36:26
120
Fokje Zijlstra-Boonstra
Damwald
36:30
35:30
121
Linda Schoonen
Zwartebroek
36:33
36:17
122
Goaitske Mulder
Dokkum
36:35
35:21
123
Lysbeth Rubingh
Blije
36:36
34:42
124
Cintha poel
Ommen
36:55
35:18
125
Sarah Klapwijk
Amersfoort
36:59
35:26
126
Linda Nomden-Visser
Meeden
37:02
36:38
127
Geziene Meinsma
Metslawier
37:02
36:30
128
Tietsia Weidenaar
Metslawier
37:03
36:30
129
Inge Brouwer
Hoogezand
37:06
35:58
130
Erissa Schutter
Leeuwarden
37:07
36:07
131
Lotte de Vries
St.-Jacobiparochie
37:07
35:22
132
Alida Lamberts
Drachten
37:13
36:10
133
Tamara Metzlar
Stiens
37:15
35:46
134
Ramonja van der Wal
Meppel
37:22
35:55
135
Willemijn Bolks
Lutten
37:22
36:27
136
Nienke Oosterhaven
Utrecht
37:27
37:08
137
Sippie Lodder
Metslawier
37:29
36:55
138
Margriet Schoonbeeg
Amstelveen
37:29
35:35
139
Emma Smit
Hollum
37:30
36:04
140
Elsmarijn Nomden-Schudde
Midwolda
37:32
37:09
141
Laura loskamp
Groningen
37:34
35:45
142
Wieke Koornstra
Langezwaag
37:37
36:23
143
Yonie van Schoonhoven
Oudebildtzijl
37:42
36:34
144
Wietske Veenstra
Oudega gem Smallingerlnd
37:42
37:05
145
Esmeralda Top
Norg
37:45
35:35
146
Simone Elizabeth Kynaston
Witmarsum
37:47
36:07
147
Fokelien Visser
Leeuwarden
37:48
36:05
148
Leonore Birkenholz
Leeuwarden
37:54
36:21
149
Linda van Keulen
Joure
38:05
36:33
150
Janneke Zwarteveen
Zwolle
38:12
36:12
151
Leontien Oortwijn
Leeuwarden
38:15
36:43
152
Janette Fennema
Tuk
38:19
37:04
153
Marjolein Jolink
Meppel
38:22
37:36
154
Rike van der Heide
Feanwalden
38:29
37:30
155
Christa Koppert
Donkerbroek
38:29
37:17
156
Jessica Ploeg
Grootegast
38:33
37:03
157
Pia Dirks
Rheine
38:43
37:17
158
Ingrid Joanne Adema
Feanwalden
38:46
37:47
159
Joke de Heij
Hurdegaryp
38:46
37:47
160
Iris Walstra
Hollum
38:49
38:48
161
Wendy Luppes
Leeuwarden
38:50
37:09
162
Anne Dirks
Rheine
38:53
37:27
163
Fenna Zijlstra
Leeuwarden
38:54
37:06
164
Femke Hoogland
Blije
38:59
38:59
165
Nikkie Smit
Heerenveen
39:00
36:52
166
Grietje Bruining
Harkema
39:06
37:16
167
Roos Nijland
Groningen
39:07
38:30
168
Simone Pander
Buitenpost
39:17
38:24
169
Yvonne Birkenholz
Leeuwarden
39:17
37:45
170
Klaske Terpstra
Berltsum
39:17
38:53
171
Ida Hamstra
Blije
39:28
37:41
172
Marieke Wielstra
Oostrum Fr
39:30
38:48
173
Nynke Braaksma
Oosterzee
39:34
37:38
174
Suze Hoekstra
Heerenveen
39:37
38:39
175
Sientje Eerelman
Surhuisterveen
39:37
37:34
176
Vivien Samuda
Rheine
39:39
39:39
177
Albertha op den Kelder
Hallum
39:43
39:01
178
Francis Lois Boiuwhuis
Sint Nicolaasga
39:48
38:14
179
Carien van Nieuwenhoven
Beilen
39:52
38:48
180
Evianne van Dijken
Middelstum
39:52
38:03
181
Hinke Bijma
Leeuwarden
39:52
39:16
182
Lisa Jong
Leeuwarden
39:54
38:50
183
Ineke Evers
Drachten
39:56
39:54
184
Fé de Jonge
Amersfoort
40:13
39:37
185
Wietske Korenstra
Koudum
40:14
39:23
186
Ninthe Lap
Leeuwarden
40:40
40:40
187
Renske Vellenga
Loopgroep Hugo Veenker
40:46
40:26
188
Renate Heida
Wommels
40:49
39:25
189
Iris Mooij
Utrecht
40:50
40:40
190
Lotte Stallinga
Scharsterbrug
40:53
39:28
191
Maaike Bonnema
Leeuwarden
41:36
40:31
192
Carmen van der Veer
Harkema
41:46
39:56
193
Soraya Folkertsma
Leeuwarden
41:50
40:22
194
Angelique Folkertsma
Leeuwarden
41:51
40:23
195
Aline de Vries
Bakkeveen
41:53
39:52
196
Marrit de Vries
Drachten
42:15
40:58
197
Henny Hoekstra
Rottevalle
42:15
40:59
198
Anja Aartsma
Tjalleberd
42:22
40:58
199
Vera Ros
Groningen
42:29
40:21
200
Annelotte Fellinger
Leeuwarden
42:30
41:02
201
Sarah Ros
Groningen
42:31
40:24
202
Maya Postma
Harkema
42:48
40:58
203
Pinar Gezmen
Leeuwarden
42:57
42:43
204
Marion Suppiger
Bassershof
42:59
41:14
205
Jannie Kooi
Drachten
43:01
42:06
206
Karlijn Dijkgraaf
De Sperwers
43:32
42:42
207
Alida Schoonbergen
Ried
43:39
43:16
208
Wendy Behage
Sneek
43:41
42:53
209
Martine Soepboer
Loopgroep Hugo Veenker
44:05
43:17
210
Jitske Foppema
Loopgroep Hugo Veenker
44:06
43:17
211
Roos Koetje
Aquilo
44:16
43:41
212
Jaranda de Jonge
Nieuwebrug
44:34
43:37
213
Joan Diocampo
Groningen
44:45
43:55
214
Hester van der Kamp
Nij Beets
45:49
44:31
215
Marian Soet-Schurer
Burgum
45:58
44:51
216
Petra Westerhof
Burgum
45:59
44:50
217
Janny van Kammen
Surhuizum
45:59
43:52
218
Oxana Pomoranskyj
Surhuisterveen
46:39
44:37
219
Chantal Goossen
Delfzijl
46:40
46:01
220
Alie Jellema
Leeuwarden
47:27
46:16
221
Geerte Teppema
Itens
47:33
47:30
222
Thea de Boer
Drachten
47:34
46:39
223
Vanessa Niermann
Hörstel
47:38
47:38
224
Rixt Kappenburg
Groningen
47:44
46:25
225
Bregt Elgersma
Blije
48:21
46:34
226
Inge Nijboer
Leeuwarden
58:20
58:20
V35, 5 KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sjoukje Bonnema-Hiddema
Ens
25:56
25:45
2
Els Kalis
Impala
26:03
26:03
3
Tjitske van der Meer
Burgum
26:41
26:41
4
Marieke de Jong
Buren Ameland
28:21
28:21
5
Tabitha Dijkman
Gytsjerk
29:14
29:14
6
Roelinda Noorderink
Nunspeet
29:14
29:14
7
Silvia Kramer
De Knipe
29:20
29:06
8
Marianne Kooistra
Lionitas
29:30
29:30
9
Willeke Postma
Kollum
29:47
28:31
10
Renske Hoekstra
Wergea
30:16
30:01
11
Nynke Beintema
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
30:19
30:19
12
Linda Kleefstra-Meester
Oosterzee
30:31
30:31
13
Ieke Hoogsteen-Nota
Leeuwarden
30:38
30:21
14
Laila Kimkes
Leeuwarden
32:01
31:38
15
Ivanna Ox
Sneek
32:02
31:47
16
Wilma Hoogeveen
Hooghalen
32:05
31:23
17
Hedda Miedema
Wergea
32:10
31:27
18
Marjo den Bleker
Meppel
32:12
32:03
19
Armina Besic
Heerenveen
32:23
31:26
20
Janke Boersma
Eelde
32:30
30:47
21
Alien van den Akker
Hardenberg
32:39
31:44
22
Alja Tuinstra
Drachten
32:47
32:10
23
Sytske Broersma
Burgum
32:59
32:54
24
Karina Elbers
Bedburg-Hau
33:08
32:58
25
Hanneke Verhelst
Amsterdam
33:09
31:16
26
Mathilde van der Kant
De Meern
33:16
31:25
27
Harma Oosterheerd
Groningen
33:17
31:53
28
Liesbeth Haack
Marum
33:33
32:33
29
Klazien Veerman
Hasselt
33:44
31:45
30
Marieta de Boer
Wergea
33:51
33:20
31
Jildou Andringa
Oentsjerk
33:51
33:19
32
Susanne Kooistra
Zuidhorn
33:51
33:20
33
Simone Dijkstra
Bitgummole
33:52
33:30
34
Inge Pama
Leeuwarden
33:53
33:18
35
Agnes Dommerholt
Heerenveen
33:54
33:53
36
Carla Lukkes
Wolvega
34:02
32:44
37
Amanda de Boer
Sneek
34:06
32:28
38
Aukje Slagter
Zuidwolde Dr
34:07
32:34
39
Audrey Hoogheem-Tantua
Tolbert
34:09
33:55
40
Hester Strampel
Wergea
34:11
33:27
41
Saskia Walstra
Grootegast
34:18
32:35
42
Anna de Poel
Oldekerk
34:19
33:16
43
Linda Schuhmacher
Leeuwarden
34:31
34:25
44
Mariska Douma
Leeuwarden
34:31
34:25
45
Amanda Bosma
Leeuwarden
34:42
33:36
46
Hendrikje van der Werff
Loopsport Groningen
34:47
34:33
47
Sjoukje Reitsma
Hurdegaryp
34:48
34:00
48
Sylvian Mihl
Uithuizen
34:50
33:08
49
Trudy Straatman
Groningen
34:52
33:48
50
Suzanne Rabbering
Amsterdam
34:57
33:03
51
Ellis Smit
Feanwalden
35:10
34:31
52
Inge Bouwsma
Groningen
35:16
34:02
53
Bertine Schieven
Hanzesport
35:18
33:58
54
Sophie Crijns
Loopgroep Zuidhorn
35:19
34:58
55
Miranda Eefting
Westerbork
35:19
34:59
56
Vanessa Zuil
Groningen
35:25
34:04
57
Greetje Mulder
Nijemirdum
35:27
34:34
58
Jolanda Born
Lionitas
35:28
34:21
59
Joke Hoekstra
Wommels
35:38
35:13
60
Tjerkje Dijkstra-vd Veen
Enschede
35:42
35:13
61
Esther Brouwer
Hinnaard
35:43
35:36
62
Geeske Hooghiemstra
Drachten
35:48
35:48
63
Dewi van der Linde
Drachten
35:55
35:18
64
Anne Bijl
Drachten
35:56
35:09
65
Hanneke Jouta
Ferwert
35:57
35:51
66
Hendrikje Kiers
Loopgroep Hugo Veenker
36:22
34:49
67
Joke Haisma
Damwald
36:26
35:47
68
Jolien Zwiers
Feanwalden
36:26
35:47
69
Sieta van der Galien
Drachten
36:27
35:16
70
Tineke Broersma
Kootstertille
36:28
35:55
71
Janine de Boer
Hollum
36:32
36:32
72
Anke Laskewitz-Dietze
Bielefeld
36:35
35:37
73
Anita Veenema
Loopgroep Sneek
36:37
36:11
74
Sonja Vredegoor
Eefde
36:43
35:23
75
Sandra Boelens
Midwolda
37:00
36:59
76
Lucienne Petiet
Joure
37:13
35:21
77
Jannechien van der Kooi
Ternaard
37:14
36:20
78
Hillechien Oppers
St.-Annaparochie
37:18
35:48
79
Ramona Tietje Bakker
Berltsum
37:28
37:27
80
Marjan Spijksma
Impala
37:40
37:21
81
Nadine Tuinman
Winsum Gn
37:42
36:01
82
Daphne Ettema
Leeuwarden
37:48
36:04
83
Susan Bloemsma
Leeuwarden
37:50
37:46
84
Femke Boersma
Leeuwarden
37:53
36:11
85
Jildau Hekstra
Damwald
37:56
36:56
86
Myra Kok-Boer
Itens
38:04
37:55
87
Frederique Geerligs
IJlst
38:06
37:40
88
Reintsje van der Schaaf
Bitgum
38:11
37:47
89
Anneke van der Wal
Burgum
38:13
38:07
90
Nynke Wiersma
Loopgroep Hugo Veenker
38:31
37:55
91
Yvonne Annema-Bijma
Sint Nicolaasga
38:41
36:44
92
Frederike van Engelen
Nunspeet
38:45
38:17
93
Sanne Gremme
Lionitas
38:46
37:40
94
Trijntje van Dekken
Leeuwarden
38:50
37:10
95
Christa van der Veer
Kootstertille
38:52
37:25
96
Yvonne Hoogland
Blije
38:59
38:59
97
Alie Groen
Damwald
39:03
38:25
98
Hester Van der Schaaf
Bolsward
39:06
36:59
99
Jantine bosma
Oosterzee
39:09
37:13
100
Gea Vervat
Oosterzee
39:09
37:12
101
Kitty van der Weg
Aldeboarn
39:15
37:38
102
Bouwina de Groot
Leeuwarden
39:19
38:14
103
Jolanda klok
Wildervank
39:32
37:44
104
Sjoukje Wierstra
Marrum
39:35
37:49
105
Akkelien Genee
Sneek
39:35
37:34
106
Jolanda Kamminga
Leek
39:40
38:38
107
Annemarie Holland
Sappemeer
39:47
37:49
108
Sylvia van Dijken
Middelstum
39:52
38:04
109
Krista Visser
Goutum
39:53
38:39
110
Sandra Hijlkema
Grootegast
39:54
39:04
111
Johanna Talsma
Lemmer
40:15
39:23
112
Cornelia Kooistra
Leeuwarden
40:15
38:15
113
Joke Vogelzang
Leeuwarden
40:21
39:51
114
Ilse Sjonger
Sneek
40:22
39:20
115
Magnhild Rozenveld
Peize
40:25
40:01
116
Janine Visscher
Wagenborgen
40:39
38:36
117
Bianca Wijbenga
Leeuwarden
40:40
40:40
118
Ypie Dijkstra
Wijnjewoude
40:40
40:03
119
Wiepkje Zijlstra
Loopgroep Hugo Veenker
40:43
38:53
120
Aagje Raukema
Scharsterbrug
40:57
39:33
121
Marieke de Graaf
Heerenveen
41:03
39:06
122
Tineke Klaver
IJlst
41:03
39:06
123
Renate Clifford
Leeuwarden
41:13
40:45
124
Wendy Alberts
Wergea
41:20
41:05
125
Marnel teijema
Groningen
41:25
40:22
126
Sjoukje Tel
Leeuwarden
41:30
39:30
127
Esther Binnema
Marrum
41:36
39:34
128
Alice Atsma
Feanwalden
41:47
39:43
129
MArijke Otten
Warten
41:53
39:53
130
Annette Hiemtra
Leeuwarden
41:57
39:54
131
Angela Wind
Sneek
42:05
41:23
132
Marja Gorter
Feanwalden
42:07
40:03
133
Neeltje Schuurmans
Leeuwarden
42:24
41:36
134
Marieke Overzet
Leeuwarden
42:28
41:16
135
Jennifer Laible
Moers
42:30
40:22
136
Rebecca Krohn
Moers
42:31
40:22
137
Mascha van der Meij
Dokkum
42:48
40:54
138
Henriëtte Feenstra
Hoorn Nh
42:49
40:54
139
Esther Drenthen
Leek
42:58
40:46
140
Nienke Schutte
Emmen
43:06
41:17
141
Mieke Scholten
Groningen
43:17
41:56
142
Esther van der veen - Sto
Oudega gem Smallingerlnd
43:17
42:40
143
Marjanke Witkamp
Groningen
43:20
42:15
144
Janny Velstra
AV Heerenveen
43:26
42:13
145
Ingeborg Hoekstra
Leeuwarden
43:38
43:16
146
Froukje Beenen
De Westereen
44:18
42:47
147
Ym Algra
Kollum
44:18
42:48
148
Miloushka Tjin-A-Kwie
Groningen
44:39
42:33
149
Sybina Huizinga
Opende
44:53
43:55
150
Gerry Janssens
Loopgroep gRUNN
44:57
43:26
151
Ieteke Rekker-Beerda
Kollum
46:11
44:55
152
Akkie van der Woude
Leeuwarden
47:27
46:17
153
Jannie Kronemeijer
Itens
47:32
47:28
154
Esther Deinum
Leeuwarden
48:36
47:08
V45, 5 KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rosa van den Biggelaar
Anerveen
24:25
24:25
2
Marjan de Ruiter - Abma
Friesland
25:04
25:04
3
Liesbeth Faber
Drachten
26:43
26:31
4
Anke van Wieren
Leeuwarden
27:40
27:04
5
Mirjam Nauta
Goutum
28:38
28:00
6
Hella van Ellen
Buitenpost
29:19
27:42
7
Astrid Cazemier
Tolbert
29:45
28:32
8
Akke Bootsma
NOP
30:01
29:03
9
Dianne Buit
Hoogeveen
30:34
30:33
10
Jolanda Joosten
's-Heerenberg
30:36
29:10
11
Desiree Beernink
Argo
30:38
29:11
12
Doris Becker
Kleve
31:14
31:04
13
Pieteke Kooij
Loopgroep Hugo Veenker
31:48
31:20
14
Anita Glas
Burgum
31:49
31:21
15
Jettie Katerborg
Leek
31:51
31:50
16
Tineke Stroop
Leek
32:26
31:24
17
Sandra Forstmann
Tecklenburg
32:41
32:41
18
Naomi Sirag
Leeuwarden
32:42
32:09
19
Monique Hoogeveen
Leeuwarden
32:49
31:33
20
Elisa ten Hof
Veenhuizen
33:13
32:44
21
Esther Rebers
Utrecht
33:32
33:02
22
Nienke Mulder
Sneek
33:52
33:25
23
Sietske Slotegraaf
Leeuwarden
33:55
32:57
24
Albertha Hotsma
Wergea
34:00
33:16
25
Baukje Sijtsema
Dieverbrug
34:13
33:59
26
Jetty Vogelzang
Wergea
34:15
33:31
27
Marian de Jong
Leek
34:16
34:12
28
Selma Went
Rotterdam
34:27
34:14
29
Gerda Kuppen
Kleve
34:27
34:17
30
Linda de Vos
Akkrum
34:36
34:08
31
Anita Jaarsma
Reduzum
34:41
33:20
32
Antje Hoeksma
Drachten
34:52
33:21
33
Jozé Wiersma
Nij Beets
34:58
34:12
34
Gertrud kwant
Bakkeveen
35:23
34:23
35
Jolanda Runhaar
Hardenberg
35:35
35:26
36
Yvonne Klooster
Sint Nicolaasga
35:41
34:31
37
Irene Jetten
Loopsport Groningen
35:57
35:43
38
Jolanda van den Esschert
De Gemzen
36:00
35:09
39
Geja velstra
Grou
36:09
34:06
40
Silvia Postma
Drachten
36:17
35:46
41
Nynke Kootstra
Drachten
36:18
35:21
42
Greetje van der Hem
Hallum
36:24
34:39
43
Meriam Reusink
Leeuwarden
36:46
36:02
44
Ina Braaksma
Vrouwenparochie
36:53
36:22
45
Hinke Oost
Leeuwarden
36:53
36:11
46
Ellen Breimer
Tjerkgaast
36:58
35:47
47
Annemieke Leegte
Sauwerd
36:59
36:23
48
Francoise Baudoin
Nes Ameland
37:06
35:22
49
Selma Bierma
St.-Jacobiparochie
37:07
35:21
50
Anja Langendijk
Leeuwarden
37:11
35:27
51
Pietje Struiving
Loopgroep Surhuisterveen
37:14
36:19
52
Janny van der Werf
Tjerkgaast
37:16
36:05
53
Ingrid Lamsma
Wergea
37:17
35:56
54
Marian van Leur
Assen
37:25
36:39
55
Rinny Bergsma
Heerenveen
37:33
36:22
56
Anneke Nout
Burgum
37:36
37:18
57
Klazina Kooistra
Harkema
37:39
37:21
58
Tiny van der Wal
Impala
37:40
37:22
59
Helga van Enst
Leek
37:57
36:03
60
Anneke Jansma
Hallum
38:21
36:15
61
Hinke Meijer
Amsterdam
38:22
36:15
62
Denise Perquin
Deinum
38:26
36:57
63
Marleen de Keizer
Assen
38:34
37:47
64
Jolanda Hekman
Groningen
38:36
38:25
65
Lily Manshande
Harlingen
38:37
37:00
66
Hillie de Fouw
Sneek
38:45
36:44
67
Karin Lakerveld
Leeuwarden
38:51
38:19
68
Lucie van der Zee
Grootegast
38:56
38:06
69
Heleen Eijbersen
Emmeloord
38:57
38:01
70
Natalie Lakemond
Olterterp
39:00
36:53
71
Greetje van der Kamp
Impala
39:04
37:48
72
Janny Koen
AV Heerenveen
39:14
38:12
73
Annemieke Hemmer
Haren Gn
39:14
37:32
74
Rebecca Waringa
Aldeboarn
39:15
37:38
75
Bea Bessels
De Gemzen
39:20
38:29
76
Corien Burgler
Blija
39:34
37:47
77
Yvonne Heins
Blije
39:34
37:48
78
Elsy Vriens
Boxmeer
39:41
38:12
79
Louise Calis
Langezwaag
39:43
38:33
80
Patricia Vos
Gorredijk
39:44
38:33
81
Sinie den Breejen
Groningen
39:45
39:23
82
Dita Klijnsma
Heerenveen
39:46
39:22
83
Marleen de Vree
Leeuwarden
40:06
38:54
84
Annet Lamsma
Jellum
40:08
39:37
85
Harminke Vellinga
St.-Annaparochie
40:13
40:13
86
Ageeth Hodes
Wergea
40:13
38:52
87
Ans Liebrand
Etten Gld
40:15
38:48
88
Karin de Jong-Stavorinus
Nuenen
40:16
38:47
89
Reina Frietema
HUGO Hardloopgroep
40:22
39:13
90
Greta de Valk
Wijnaldum
40:42
38:45
91
Reina Sijtsema- de Vries
De Knipe
40:45
40:31
92
Djoke Bijlsma
Franeker
40:46
38:46
93
Hennie van der Veer
Oosterwolde Fr
40:49
39:27
94
Ina Elving
Leeuwarden
40:54
39:49
95
Yke Wijbenga
Loopgroep Hugo Veenker
40:56
40:25
96
Jantina Dijkstra-Dijkstra
Bitgum
40:58
40:36
97
Brechtsje Bijma Bergema
Feinsum
40:59
39:46
98
Baukje Torensma
Bitgummole
40:59
39:49
99
Cindy Oosterwold
Groningen
40:59
38:53
100
Marita Jukema
Joure
41:01
39:09
101
Ytsje Ploeg
Bitgummole
41:01
39:51
102
Jannet Jouwsma
Broek Fr
41:01
39:09
103
Margreet Wildeboer
Stiens
41:09
39:10
104
Gerda van Bennekom
Veenendaal
41:15
39:44
105
Harmina Smit
Franeker
41:15
39:19
106
Bettie Bloemsma
Franeker
41:15
39:19
107
Paula de Jong
Loopgroep Berlikum
41:24
40:05
108
Cobie Swart
St.-Jacobiparochie
41:24
40:04
109
Evelyn Tangerman
Noardburgum
41:55
39:51
110
Iskje Cnossen
Drachten
41:57
40:52
111
Reinanke Hovens
Goutum
41:58
39:53
112
Jolanda Spinder de Hoop
Kollum
41:58
40:05
113
Ageeth de Vries
Ureterp
42:10
41:28
114
Edith Wouda
Loopgroep Nienoord
42:32
41:13
115
Christiena Posthumus
Friesland
42:45
42:27
116
Ineke Kooistra
Harkema
42:50
41:00
117
Marian Grünewald
Meedhuizen
42:58
40:45
118
Hester Hoekstra
Goutum
43:03
42:48
119
Miranda Walstra
Emmen
43:06
41:16
120
Margriet Riemersma
Tijnje
43:08
42:12
121
Anne Liening
Unna
43:09
41:27
122
Jeanette Brouwer
Zuidwolde Dr
43:23
41:50
123
Helga De jong
Meedhuizen
43:38
42:21
124
Ellis de Vries
Appingedam
43:38
42:21
125
Michelle Sirag
Lionitas
44:22
42:42
126
Bibi de Jonge
Heerenveen
44:34
43:37
127
Marijke Reitsma
Akkrum
44:53
43:17
128
Mieneke van der Baan
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
44:55
44:15
129
Rimmy Eppinga
Leeuwarden
45:06
43:47
130
Liefke van der Hoek
Leeuwarden
45:07
43:48
131
Alie Hoving-Magendans
Leeuwarden
45:07
43:48
132
Jeanet van Weert
Scheerwolde
45:20
43:14
133
Marianne Smidt
Bornwird
45:26
44:55
134
Tineke Westerhof-v.Boerum
Loopgroep Hugo Veenker
45:52
44:16
135
Gea van der Schaaf
Burgum
46:39
46:22
136
Laura Boonstra
Leeuwarden
47:23
46:05
137
Alida Terpstra
Leeuwarden
47:24
46:05
138
Annie Seerden-Helbrig
Franeker
49:07
47:08
139
Andrea Toonen
's-Heerenberg
49:39
48:12
140
Jenneke van Mastrigt
Argo
49:39
48:12
141
Petra Scherbeck
Essen
50:47
48:57
142
Edeltraud Schmid
Bochum
50:47
48:56
143
Jolanda Visscher
Sappemeer
51:37
51:07
144
Reino Meinema
Leeuwarden
52:01
50:46
145
Jolanda harders
Nieuw-Buinen
52:02
50:14
146
Géke Veurink-IJzebrink
Hardenberg
57:07
57:07
V55, 5 KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Josan Tielen
Ciko '66
24:17
24:17
2
Joukje Vellinga
Groningen
30:01
28:39
3
Hilly Veenstra-Posthumus
Surhuisterveen
31:37
30:23
4
Wil Bakker
Rockanje
31:51
30:00
5
Aaf Luning
Ruinen
32:09
31:43
6
Margaret Ariëns
Tilburg
32:34
32:33
7
Nina Veninga
Wijnjewoude
32:44
32:06
8
Jane Eefting
Aalden
32:54
32:46
9
Aukje Oosterhaven
Tzum
34:55
34:38
10
Monique Mosterman
Buren Fr
35:08
35:08
11
Joke Westenbrink
Roderwolde
35:09
35:02
12
Ans Huijink
Argo
35:23
33:55
13
Babs van Essen
AAC '61
35:24
35:19
14
Janita Lammertse
Groningen
36:27
35:05
15
Geeske Planten
Groningen
36:38
36:25
16
Els Hekstra
Hattem
37:07
36:00
17
Hennie de Roos
Feanwalden
37:09
36:04
18
Grieteloek Hansma
Koarnjum
37:38
36:03
19
Betty Bleijenberg
Leeuwarden
37:47
36:04
20
Tineke Louwenaar
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
38:03
36:57
21
Wietske Westerhuis
Leeuwarden
38:14
37:15
22
Fimmie Meester
Bakkeveen
38:15
36:37
23
Gerda Meilink
Spurt '88
38:43
37:49
24
Johanna Boelens-Brouwer
Winschoten
38:45
38:44
25
Margareth Voormans
Prins Hendrik
38:48
38:27
26
Mary Oldeman
Borger
38:51
38:33
27
Hilda Oosterbeek Kamps
Haren Gn
39:13
37:31
28
Annemarie Groenhuis
Nijmegen
39:21
37:56
29
Ans Beens
AAC '61
39:26
39:07
30
Coba Nijboer
Veendam
39:32
37:44
31
Richtje Appelman
Friesland
39:36
39:36
32
Gudrun Scholle
Rheine
39:40
39:40
33
Geuzinge Sietske
AAC '61
39:42
39:23
34
Jannie Betsema
AAC '61
39:43
39:23
35
Marianne Folbert
Ternaard
39:53
39:11
36
Elly Hager
Leeuwarden
39:53
37:59
37
Nancy Caviet
Friesland
39:59
39:56
38
Fokje van der Burg
Jelsum
40:01
38:42
39
Anne Strikwerda
Makkum Fr
40:13
38:52
40
Maatje verbrugge Quist
Franeker
40:19
38:24
41
Mettiena leemeijer
Leeuwarden
40:33
38:54
42
Johanna Schaap-Kramer
Dokkum
40:55
38:58
43
Catrien Heijkamp
Nunspeet
40:56
40:35
44
Alie Honderd
Steggerda
40:59
40:59
45
Coby Leeuwerik
Drachten
41:03
40:55
46
Jolanda Vermeulen
Maarheeze
41:22
39:53
47
Hannie Fokkema
Leeuwarden
41:35
39:33
48
Jacqueline Boetes
Lionitas
41:56
40:18
49
Erna Koenderink
Loopgroep Hugo Veenker
41:59
40:50
50
Ankie Jagersma
St.-Annaparochie
42:35
41:18
51
Tineke Hilverda
AV Heerenveen
42:50
41:54
52
Greetje Feenstra
Marum
42:57
42:44
53
Grainne Barsema
Groningen
43:11
41:17
54
Johanna Oenema
Haulerwijk
43:12
41:17
55
Grietje Hoekstra
Volendam
44:44
43:24
56
Geeske Oosterhof
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
44:57
44:16
57
Diana Bolink
Bathmen
45:15
44:36
58
Anneke Norder
Veendam
45:18
43:30
59
Els Hekstra
Hattem
45:19
44:11
60
Claudia Samuda
Rheine
47:50
47:50
61
Jacqueline Visser
Franeker
49:07
47:08
62
Ineke V.d.hoek
Friesland
49:19
49:16
63
Yvonne Zuidema
Groningen
50:00
49:16
64
Dina Zuidema
Groningen
50:01
49:17
ANNUL, 5 KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
nieuw 4501
33:44
32:42
J8-12, 2 KM KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jarno Bruning
Sneek
3:41
3:40
2
Paul Oud
Buren Fr
3:42
3:42
3
Stan de Graaf
Koudekerk aan den Rijn
3:44
3:44
4
Tim van der Meijden
Alphen aan den Rijn
3:46
3:46
5
Michel Oud
Buren Fr
3:52
3:52
6
Ties Baarsma
Leeuwarden
4:05
4:04
7
Sten Yedema
Leeuwarden
4:08
4:08
8
Merlijn Rosier
Lionitas
4:11
4:11
9
Theis jansen
Burgum
4:17
4:13
10
Steffan de Groot
Hollum
4:18
4:16
11
Karst Hoekstra
Blije
4:19
4:15
12
Maurits Tuil
Ballum
4:24
4:21
13
Jilles van der Meer
Kootstertille
4:26
4:24
14
Idse van der schoot
U-Track
4:26
4:24
15
Nathan Andringa
Oentsjerk
4:29
4:29
16
Rick Oud
Buren Fr
4:29
4:28
17
Joran van der Wal
Burgum
4:29
4:27
18
Hylke Wijma
Feanwalden
4:29
4:29
19
Hylke de Groot
Oentsjerk
4:30
4:29
20
Johannes Rijpma
Gytsjerk
4:30
4:29
21
Timo Kienstra
Buren Fr
4:30
4:27
22
Kars Kooiker
Nes Ameland
4:30
4:25
23
Johnny Ytsma
Buren
4:30
4:22
24
Jorik de Jager
Lionitas
4:32
4:30
25
Maarten Hellema
Hallum
4:34
4:32
26
Yme Jan Hellema
Hallum
4:36
4:33
27
Martin van der Wal
Burgum
4:37
4:36
28
Remon de Groot
Hollum
4:39
4:37
29
Stijn van den Akker
Hardenberg
4:40
4:35
30
Ate Bote Hellema
Hallum
4:40
4:39
31
Mees Ytsma
Buren
4:42
4:39
32
Max de Haan
Utrecht
4:48
4:45
33
Sven de Graaf
Feanwalden
4:51
4:50
34
Jelmer vd Burg
Koarnjum
4:52
4:48
35
Milan Bulte
4:53
4:49
36
Cas lagemaat
Oentsjerk
4:54
4:50
37
Yorrit de Vries
Drachten
5:00
4:58
38
Huub Bouwsma
Groningen
5:01
4:59
39
Jarno Broersma
Kootstertille
5:06
5:05
40
Matthijs Galema
Lionitas
5:07
5:02
41
Indy Boelens
Nes
5:07
5:05
42
Tim Nagelschmidt
Rheine
5:11
5:07
43
Peter Groen
Dokkum
5:12
5:09
44
Jesse Dijkstra
Heerenveen
5:14
5:12
45
Levi Metz
Buren Fr
5:20
5:17
46
Coen Roosjen
Sneek
5:22
5:19
47
Jarno Kienstra
Nes
5:23
5:16
48
Tile de Boer
Aduard
5:24
5:19
49
Jules Zuidema
Aduard
5:25
5:20
50
Jort Jellema
Lionitas
5:30
5:30
51
Thijs Meindertsma
Burum
5:36
5:34
52
Nanne de Boer
Groningen
5:39
5:33
M8-12, 2 KM KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Femka de Graaf
Feanwalden
0:32
0:31
2
Nora de Graaf
Koudekerk aan den Rijn
3:47
3:45
3
Emma Vreijling
AAV '36
3:48
3:47
4
Anne Rijpma
Gytsjerk
4:06
4:06
5
Juliëtte Tuil
Ballum
4:12
4:09
6
Anna Gerda Hellema
Hallum
4:19
4:18
7
Rosan de Jong
Buren Fr
4:19
4:18
8
Daphne Metz
Buren
4:23
4:21
9
Marije de Jong
Buren
4:24
4:23
10
Lotte de Haan
Buren
4:31
4:30
11
Yvon de Boer
St.-Annaparochie
4:39
4:39
12
Jelka Nynke Teppema
Itens
4:40
4:38
13
Inge de Boer
St.-Annaparochie
4:41
4:41
14
Indy Brouwer
Nes Ameland
4:45
4:45
15
Rixt Marije Teppema
Itens
4:53
4:51
16
Elza van der Meulen
Lionitas
4:53
4:52
17
Sofia Barbour
Nes
4:54
4:53
18
Sophie Burton
Buren
4:54
4:52
19
Sterre Pueper
Goutum
4:55
4:53
20
Daphne Nauta
Goutum
4:55
4:54
21
Mirte de Groot
Leeuwarden
4:57
4:56
22
Maud van der Weij
Hollum
4:59
4:58
23
Fenna Borger
Blije
5:00
4:56
24
Jikke Kiewied
Nes
5:03
5:02
25
Annedieke Bonthuis
Joure
5:04
4:59
26
Anna Hellema
Hallum
5:13
5:10
27
Kirsten Kooiker
Nes Ameland
5:13
5:12
28
Mare Bonnema
Ens
5:17
5:10
29
Janneke Bonnema
Ens
5:17
5:12
30
Esmée Metz
Buren Fr
5:20
5:20
31
Sylke de Vries
Drachten
5:20
5:18
32
Sterre de Graaf
Sneek
5:21
5:21
33
Emma Wind
Sneek
5:21
5:20
34
Tessa Andringa
Oentsjerk
5:23
5:18
35
Liese Hagen
Maarssen
5:27
5:25
36
Floor Metz
Buren
5:28
5:26
37
Kim v Duijvenvoorde
Leeuwarden
5:28
5:24
38
Bente Baarsma
Leeuwarden
5:29
5:24
39
Femke van der Wal
Mantgum
5:29
5:24
40
Mette van der Woude
Utrecht
5:29
5:29
41
Amarins Rixt de Boer
Oosterzee
5:30
5:29
42
Jasmijn Born
Leeuwarden
5:32
5:28
43
Kyra Brouwer
Mantgum
5:39
5:34
44
Ilse van der Wal
Mantgum
5:39
5:34
45
Anouschka Hulskers
Meeden
5:40
5:36
46
Lys Rijpma
Sneek
5:41
5:38
47
Isa lagemaat
Oentsjerk
5:42
5:41
48
Lisa de Boer
Hollum
5:46
5:40
49
Iris Genee
Readtsjerk
5:47
5:47
50
Marinte Genee
Readtsjerk
5:50
5:49
51
Renske van der Woude
Utrecht
5:50
5:45
52
Femke de Groot
Oentsjerk
5:50
5:50
J-7, 1 KM KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jesper Veenstra
St.-Annaparochie
4:14
4:14
2
Matthijs Kalsbeek
Hollum
4:22
4:21
3
Twan Veltman
Buren Fr
4:26
4:24
4
Pieter Hoogland
Blije
4:29
4:26
5
Jon Eise de Vries
Hallum
4:30
4:24
6
Enrico Pietersma
Goutum
4:32
4:30
7
Koen Tas
Hollum
4:38
4:36
8
Jasper Peereboom
Leeuwarden
4:38
4:37
9
Piotr Molenaar
Nes Ameland
4:39
4:35
10
Mads Jellema
Lionitas
4:42
4:41
11
Rick Engels
Hollum
4:42
4:40
12
Robert Groen
Dokkum
4:49
4:48
13
Bernt Hut
Waskemeer
4:50
4:48
14
Sven Tas
Hollum
4:51
4:48
15
Wesley Reining
Hollum
4:57
4:56
16
Sietse de Boer
Hollum
4:59
4:56
17
Melle vd Burg
Koarnjum
5:00
4:57
18
Fedde de Boer
Hollum
5:03
5:02
19
Kayto Metz
Nes
5:05
5:03
20
Jesper Kiewied
Nes
5:06
5:01
21
Finn Barbour
Nes
5:07
5:06
22
Sierd Rijpma
Sneek
5:08
5:07
23
Nanne Bornebroek
Oudebildtzijl
5:12
5:09
24
Gabe Cor Scheltema
Eefde
5:14
5:11
25
Rins Veenstra
St.-Annaparochie
5:14
5:12
26
Thom Roosjen
Sneek
5:15
5:12
27
Levi Toutenhoofd
Groningen
5:16
5:13
28
Dirk Herber
Ballum
5:20
5:17
29
Thymo Matahelumual
Drachten
5:21
5:19
30
Mart Talman
De Knipe
5:30
5:27
31
Gijs Dokter
Hollum
5:33
5:29
32
Ids Douma
Leeuwarden
5:35
5:33
33
Marin Visser
Hollum
5:35
5:31
34
Hidde Jurren Teppema
Itens
5:38
5:33
35
Lars van Dijk
Oegstgeest
5:41
5:40
36
Thijmen Brouwer
Buren
5:44
5:37
37
Djaysen Doek
Oosterwolde Fr
5:46
5:46
38
Roan de Boer
Hollum
5:48
5:47
39
Devin Smit
Hollum
5:53
5:53
40
Naud Peereboom
Leeuwarden
5:55
5:49
41
Bjarn van der Laag
Hollum
5:57
5:54
42
Tijl Sjonger
Leek
5:58
5:55
43
Jelmer Wijma
Feanwalden
6:19
6:14
44
Noy Veltman
Buren Fr
6:27
6:21
45
Stan Bakker
Hollum
6:31
6:27
46
Moritz Trier
Hilversum
6:34
6:33
47
Jesse Meindertsma
Burum
6:36
6:23
48
Jurre Friso de Boer
Wergea
6:40
6:29
49
Aart van der woude
Utrecht
6:56
6:46
50
Thomas Jaski
Leeuwarden
6:57
6:51
51
Thijs Kuipers
Drachten
7:00
6:52
52
Jort Kronemeijer
Itens
7:07
7:02
53
Rutger Eefting
Zuidhorn
7:09
7:04
54
Nanning Wiersma
Oudwoude
7:25
7:15
55
Thieme Veenstra
St.-Annaparochie
8:34
8:25
56
Valentijn van der Meijde
Haarlem
8:44
8:30
57
Jasper Kuiper
Groningen
8:55
8:40
58
Milan Meijer
Westerlee Gn
8:56
8:42
59
Mirò Sándor Rood
Haren Gn
9:29
9:13
60
Ivo Werner de Boer
Wergea
9:33
9:21
61
Thije Kooistra
Drachten
9:45
9:36
62
Tjeerd Dijkstra
Nes Ameland
10:15
10:07
63
Silvan Jaski
Leeuwarden
10:19
10:13
M-7, 1 KM KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Julia Talsma
Lemmer
4:23
4:21
2
Nyna Metz
Nes
4:30
4:29
3
Pleun Scheltema
Eefde
4:33
4:30
4
Kyentha de Vries
Hollum
4:43
4:42
5
Noraly Ytsma
Buren
4:47
4:45
6
Jasmijn Metz
Buren
4:48
4:46
7
Britt Metz
Buren
5:01
4:57
8
Lotte Andringa
Oentsjerk
5:12
5:07
9
Rikst Wijma
Feanwalden
5:13
5:09
10
Elin Wieggers
Zutphen
5:14
5:11
11
Famke Douma
Leeuwarden
5:17
5:16
12
Milou Sieders
Hoogeveen
5:18
5:16
13
Juul Bouwsma
Groningen
5:19
5:16
14
Eva Kienstra
Nes
5:29
5:25
15
Vivian de Jong
Buren
5:30
5:29
16
Noor Sjonger
Leek
5:31
5:31
17
Tess Blokker
Hollum
5:32
5:28
18
Mare Hoekstra
Blije
5:33
5:33
19
Mirthe de Graaf
Sneek
5:37
5:31
20
Janne Bruin
Hollum
5:38
5:35
21
Silke Spinder
Buitenpost
5:41
5:41
22
Chantal Nobel
Hollum
5:48
5:46
23
Lovemika Molog
Leek
6:02
5:58
24
Juul van der Weij
Hollum
6:02
6:02
25
Jeandeline Molog
Leek
6:04
6:03
26
Paulina Molenaar
Nes Ameland
6:12
6:10
27
Sara Wieggers
Zutphen
6:15
6:11
28
Roos Schutte
Emmen
6:15
6:05
29
Hiske Bornebroek
Oudebildtzijl
6:16
6:13
30
Ireen Bunicich
Hollum
6:17
6:14
31
Meyte van der Meer
Kootstertille
6:17
6:06
32
Olivia Trier
Hilversum
6:20
6:17
33
Bonita Bruning
Sneek
6:21
6:09
34
Loïs Bootsma
Scharnegoutum
6:21
6:09
35
Vianne Huseman
Groningen
6:26
6:09
36
Pia Nagelschmidt
Rheine
6:28
6:11
37
Fleur Andringa
Oentsjerk
6:42
6:35
38
Janka Marije
Hallum
6:49
6:42
39
Esmee Talsma
Lemmer
7:01
6:53
40
Eva van Weering
Zuidhorn
7:29
7:23
41
Ylse Kronemeijer
Itens
7:29
7:25
42
Nicole de Boer
Hollum
7:38
7:25
43
Manouk Dijkstra
Goutum
7:56
7:38
44
Carleen Brouwer
Buren
8:00
7:52
45
Silke de Boer
Groningen
8:15
7:58
46
Maura Kooistra
Drachten
8:24
8:18
47
Renske Wiersma
Oudwoude
8:30
8:17
48
Taliyah Roman
Harkstede
8:33
8:17
49
Lyse Kiewied
Nes Ameland
8:38
8:30
50
Iris Meijer
Westerlee Gn
8:56
8:42
51
Elize Nomden
Midwolda
9:35
9:24
52
Norah Nomden
Meeden
9:50
9:40
53
Zoe Krebbers
Haren Gn
10:04
9:48
54
Julia van der Meijde
Haarlem
10:07
9:53
Opmerkingen naar inschrijfbureau@adventurerun.nl
Uitslagen.nl
20-12-2017 21:41