Uitslagenlijst NSK Trappenloop

Nijmegen - Vrijdag 15 december 2017

MAN, NSK 20 FLOORS
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Joost van Wijngaarden
NSAV 't Haasje
1994
40:00
1:59
2
Thomas Rieff
Maastricht
1988
20:12
2:11
3
Twan Wildeboer
Kronos
1996
27:20
2:16
4
Thijs van Mourik
Leiden Atletiek
1994
11:17
2:16
5
Casper Kroon
Kronos
1997
7:18
2:17
6
Chung Key Lam
Rotterdam
1993
38:23
2:22
7
Christiaan van der Gaag
Wageningen
1997
3:24
2:23
8
Tim van Rooij
Tartlétos
1994
5:24
2:24
9
Nart Pistorius
Kronos
1999
25:28
2:27
10
Matthijs Meihuizen
Kronos
1997
9:30
2:29
11
Anton Loverbos
Nijmegen
1996
39:31
2:30
12
Luc van Ginneken
Nijmegen
1998
2:30
2:30
13
Martijn van der Vis
Tartlétos
1992
4:31
2:31
14
Luc Sillen
Nijmegen
1998
10:31
2:31
15
Harm Reurslag
Enschede
1997
26:43
2:43
16
Jurrian Kooiman
Nijmegen
1998
21:44
2:43
17
Sander Huisman
Kronos
1995
28:45
2:44
18
Tom Reep
Asterix
1997
8:47
2:47
19
Jelle Heijnen
Asterix
1997
36:53
2:52
20
Ashwin Wemmers
Lent
1994
14:06
3:05
21
Michiel Ruland
Asterix
1996
36:32
3:31
22
Jasper van Ham
Arnhem
1994
15:32
3:32
23
Kris Andrade Pereira
Nijmegen
1994
23:42
3:42
24
Genaro Manuel
Nijmegen
1996
26:15
4:16
VROUW, NSK 20 FLOORS
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Doortje Swaters
Nijmegen
1996
34:57
2:57
2
Fenna van der Grient
Kronos
1989
30:03
3:02
3
Saskia Brouwers
Nijmegen
1996
16:17
3:17
4
Jasmijn van Slingerland
Kronos
1997
7:24
3:28
MAN, NSK 10 FLOORS
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Joost van Wijngaarden
NSAV 't Haasje
1994
0:51
2
Koen Jansen
Tartlétos
1996
0:51
3
Chung Key Lam
Rotterdam
1993
0:53
4
Roy van Zijl
Kronos
1998
0:55
5
Vincent Bosboom
Kronos
1997
0:56
6
Daan Grievink
Maastricht
1997
0:56
7
Fabian Pelgröm
Kronos
1995
1:05
8
Yorick Moleman
TION
1996
1:07
9
Sebastiaan van den Heuvel
Asterix
1994
1:07
VROUW, NSK 10 FLOORS
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Judith de Heer
Tartlétos
1998
1:06
2
Elke Molenaar
Tartlétos
1998
1:06
3
Rita Mak
Enschede
1998
1:08
4
Iris van Aken
Leiden Atletiek
1996
1:12
5
Nicky Teunissen
Leiden Atletiek
1995
1:15
6
Annabel Boonman
Kronos
1997
1:18
7
Annelie Hering
Enschede
1998
1:24
8
Shanice Harmon
Enschede
1996
1:25
9
Nina Ruitenberg
Amsterdam
1995
1:26
10
Mijntje Minkema
Diemen
1996
1:30
11
Nina Valk
Amsterdam
1993
1:31
12
Lonneke Rademakers
Leiden
1996
1:39
13
Julia Goris
Putten
1996
1:53
MAN, 20 FLOORS
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Frank van Caspel
Nijmegen
1985
2:20
2
Essi Darwashi
NSAV 't Haasje
1987
2:20
3
Sami Tesfaldet
Nijmegen
1996
2:22
4
Gebreselassi Habtom
Nijmegen
1997
2:33
5
Tim van Oss
Cifla
1979
2:45
6
Hagos Gebru
Nijmegen
1996
2:48
VROUW, 20 FLOORS
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Alexandra Andrade Pereira
Nijmegen
1997
5:19
TEAM, DUO RACE (2X10
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Selle Dudok van Heel
Dieren
1999
1:53
2
Judith de Heer
Tartlétos
1998
2:07
3
Irene Paassen
NSAV 't Haasje
1995
2:24
4
Larissa Mars
Vitalis
1994
2:40
5
Ronne Pater
Nijmegen
1996
2:42
6
Twan en Annabel superteam
Kronos
1996
2:59
TEAM, RELAY RACE (4X5
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Merel Lasschuijt
Kronos
1997
1:51
2
Manfred te Grotenhuis
Westervoort
1967
1:53
3
Judith de Heer
Tartlétos
1998
2:06
4
Annabel Boonman
Kronos
1997
2:13
5
Essi Darwashi
Nijmegen
1987
2:16
6
Laura Hesp
Nijmegen
1993
2:27
7
Hester van Oorschot
NSAV 't Haasje
1992
2:39
TEAM, BEER CHASE (4X5
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Julien van Dijk
Tartlétos
1997
2:06
2
Yorick Moleman
TION
1996
2:07
3
Ronne
Nijmegen
1996
2:09
4
Irene Paassen
NSAV 't Haasje
1995
2:19
5
Jelle Heijne
Clytoneus
1997
2:25
6
Anneloes Politis
NSAV 't Haasje
1996
2:30
7
Lonneke Rademakers
Leiden Atletiek
1996
2:36
8
Janeri Froberg
NSAV 't Haasje
1996
2:42
9
Judith Selder
Nijmegen
1996
2:56
Tactiek, kracht, wendbaarheid, doorzettingsvermogen.
www.uitslagen.nl
15-12-2017 20:01