Uitslagenlijst Engelermeer veldloop

's-Hertogenbosch - Zondag 10 december 2017

MSEN, VELDLOOP SENIOR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kas van Veen
Prins Hendrik
38:56
38:55
2
Stijn van Geene
Phanos
39:24
39:24
3
Nicky Verhoeve
Wijchen
41:41
41:39
4
Martijn Tissink
Prins Hendrik
42:19
42:17
5
Ahmed Abubakar
DAK
42:24
42:24
6
Geert Muldeees
OSS-VOLO
49:25
49:15
7
Renť Minkels
OSS-VOLO
49:27
49:19
M35, VELDLOOP SENIOR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hans van Loon
Prins Hendrik
34:07
34:06
2
Robert-Jan Gras
Spiridon
36:34
36:31
3
Thijs van Houten
DAK
36:54
36:51
4
Andre Boel
OSS-VOLO
37:17
37:14
5
Andre arts
De Keien
37:37
37:35
6
Mar-hein van der Wiel
DAK
37:38
37:36
7
Koos Verweij
DAK
38:17
38:16
8
Mark Schaap
Prins Hendrik
39:43
39:41
9
Rudo van den Brink
OSS-VOLO
40:54
40:45
10
Tristan Willems
Rosmalen
41:19
41:08
11
Robin van Ling
's-Hertogenbosch
55:31
55:16
M50, VELDLOOP SENIOR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Adri Henskens
OSS-VOLO
37:01
36:57
2
Erik de Groot
's-Hertogenbosch
38:17
38:00
3
Hans Heirman
OSS-VOLO
40:43
40:41
4
Fred Box
Veldhoven
40:56
40:54
5
Karel Weykamp
OSS-VOLO
42:07
42:02
6
Fred van Breugel
OSS-VOLO
42:52
42:42
7
Rob Nelisse
OSS-VOLO
44:40
44:27
8
Ramon de Haas
OSS-VOLO
45:39
45:29
9
Ruud van Nistelrooij
OSS-VOLO
46:28
46:19
10
Leon Rijken
OSS-VOLO
47:16
47:00
VSEN, VELDLOOP SENIOR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Emy Theunissen
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
42:23
42:07
2
Irene Vroegrijk
OSS-VOLO
44:42
44:33
V35, VELDLOOP SENIOR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marjolein Menheere
Prins Hendrik
39:16
39:14
2
Lieve Teugels
OSS-VOLO
45:32
45:20
3
Marjo Eshuis
OSS-VOLO
45:48
45:43
4
Janie Koer
Engelen
59:43
59:20
MREC, RECREANTENLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Robin Ruyter
Prins Hendrik
12:07
12:07
2
Jasper Klerks
Drunen
16:54
16:48
3
Ruud van den Brink
Nieuwkuijk
24:20
24:09
4
Marc Vierveijzer
's-Hertogenbosch
25:20
25:13
5
Hans Coomans
OSS-VOLO
27:24
27:17
6
Ronald Alaerds
OSS-VOLO
30:22
30:20
7
Hendrik Zondag
's-Hertogenbosch
30:24
30:12
8
Sven Vespecht
Etten-Leur
31:02
30:42
9
Nivard kagie
's-Hertogenbosch
31:22
31:17
10
Rob Zwartjens
's-Hertogenbosch
33:23
33:19
11
Auke Von
OSS-VOLO
33:42
33:18
12
Rob Stovers
Vlijmen
34:23
34:17
13
Gerard Wolters
OSS-VOLO
35:10
34:50
14
Rolph Grasmeijer
Har(t)loopclub Engelen
35:11
34:54
15
David van der Geld
Nijmegen
35:15
35:12
16
Erik Vos
Veen
35:21
35:14
17
Jochem Sloothaak
Vught
37:10
36:51
18
Mervyn Alvares
Berkel-Enschot
38:08
38:04
19
Isaiah Taal
OSS-VOLO
38:14
37:55
20
Maarten van Gils
's-Hertogenbosch
38:21
38:15
21
Matthijs Gorgels
Zaltbommel
39:17
39:15
22
Hans Bos
's-Hertogenbosch
39:45
39:38
23
Johan van Hal
De Keien
39:48
39:46
24
Rene den Otter
Bruchem
39:51
39:46
25
Ad van der Heijden
Fortuna '67
40:12
40:09
26
Jasper Sens
's-Hertogenbosch
41:31
41:24
27
Marc van Agteren
's-Hertogenbosch
42:21
42:15
28
Roland hermens
Waalwijk
42:26
42:23
29
Roel van Geene
-
42:40
42:20
30
Ton van Rheden
's-Hertogenbosch
42:52
42:42
31
Oscar de Vries
Rosmalen
43:14
43:06
32
Bart Wijkmans
Prins Hendrik
43:31
43:07
33
Harry vd Sande
De Keien
43:59
43:52
34
Stijn Wouters
Eersel
45:04
44:41
35
Ron Slot
Zaltbommel Dutch Runners
45:20
45:07
36
Vincent van den Heuvel
OSS-VOLO
45:42
45:27
37
Fred Slikker
Har(t)loopclub Engelen
46:02
45:44
38
Eddy van Veghel
Vught
46:10
46:04
39
Marco van Broekhoven
Vught
46:19
46:08
40
Iwan van Gaal
Har(t)loopclub Engelen
47:10
46:54
41
Mathieu van den Eertwegh
OSS-VOLO
47:14
47:00
42
Xavier Geux
's-Hertogenbosch
50:49
50:31
43
Rene Jeroen Verschuur
's-Hertogenbosch
51:14
51:01
44
Carlo van Boven
Rosmalen
52:35
52:28
45
Maarten Folkers
Prins Hendrik
52:40
52:17
46
Frans Roex
Vlijmen
52:48
52:44
47
Ad van den Oord
OSS-VOLO
52:54
52:37
48
Ruud Ramakers
OSS-VOLO
54:58
54:42
49
Roel van Meenwen
Engelen
56:34
56:23
50
Hans Kuys
Har(t)loopclub Engelen
58:42
58:24
51
Adwin Mathon
Veghel
1:04:18
1:03:53
VREC, RECREANTENLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Juliette de Winter
OSS-VOLO
21:26
21:18
2
Ineke de Winter
's-Hertogenbosch
24:19
23:55
3
Noelle van Geene
's-Hertogenbosch
24:33
24:13
4
Petra Wolters
OSS-VOLO
25:40
25:21
5
Franciene Ramakers
Har(t)loopclub Engelen
28:37
28:18
6
Naomi Njagu
's-Hertogenbosch
29:31
29:17
7
Lisanne Berends
Amstelveen
29:43
29:21
8
Esther Bruls
OSS-VOLO
30:03
29:50
9
Agnes Mburu
's-Hertogenbosch
32:58
32:43
10
Jasmijn vd Putten
Prins Hendrik
33:02
32:38
11
Ellis Sluymers
Har(t)loopclub Engelen
33:22
33:05
12
Manouk Rijken
's-Hertogenbosch
33:22
33:05
13
Judith van Gaal
Har(t)loopclub Engelen
33:28
33:12
14
Hinke Malda
OSS-VOLO
33:52
33:38
15
Saskia Coomans
's-Hertogenbosch
36:07
36:01
16
Krista van Soldt
OSS-VOLO
37:48
37:39
17
Els Visser
St. Michielsgestel
39:07
38:45
18
Marieke van de Lindeloof
Etten-Leur
39:09
38:49
19
Karin Boel Zwijenberg
OSS-VOLO
41:32
41:22
20
Danielle Stork
OSS-VOLO
42:52
42:35
21
Michelle Cherkaoui Nahi
's-Hertogenbosch
44:01
43:56
22
Marion Nabuurs
OSS-VOLO
44:35
44:21
23
Astrid Rijken
Har(t)loopclub Engelen
47:52
47:34
24
Marjolein van Leeuwen
Utrecht
49:28
49:22
25
Anja van den Brink
Nieuwkuijk
49:35
49:24
26
Helma.v. Leeuwen
Loopgroep Rosmalen
49:37
49:31
27
Brigitte van Bokhoven
Vlijmen
50:06
49:52
28
Kirsten Mollet
OSS-VOLO
50:45
50:30
29
Miranda Kuys
Har(t)loopclub Engelen
58:45
58:26
30
Sarah Gilbert
's-Hertogenbosch
59:43
59:20
VKC, KORTE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sabine van den Berg
Prins Hendrik
17:26
17:19
JJUNB, VELDLOOP JUNIOR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
RaphaŽl Dobbelstein
Prins Hendrik
18:13
18:06
2
Twan Verkamman
OSS-VOLO
18:15
18:07
3
Levi Burnami
OSS-VOLO
18:19
18:10
4
Barreh Muhigudin
OSS-VOLO
20:59
20:49
MJUNB, VELDLOOP JUNIOR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sanne Diepen
Prins Hendrik
12:31
12:25
2
Karlijn Bongenaar
Prins Hendrik
12:32
12:29
3
Cinder Vis
Prins Hendrik
12:53
12:52
4
Marcia van Eijk
OSS-VOLO
16:35
16:25
5
Charlotte Huth
OSS-VOLO
17:29
17:18
JJUNC, VELDLOOP JUNIOR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Joep Braakhuis
OSS-VOLO
18:16
18:08
JJUND, VELDLOOP JUNIOR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jake Romijn
Prins Hendrik
5:52
5:50
2
Thomas van Orsouw
Oss '78
6:12
6:04
3
Samuel Dobbelstein
Prins Hendrik
6:18
6:10
4
Robbie Smulders
Prins Hendrik
6:20
6:12
5
Melle Walschots
OSS-VOLO
7:25
7:17
6
John v Doorn
OSS-VOLO
7:41
7:32
MJUNC, VELDLOOP JUNIOR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lotte van Orsouw
Oss '78
12:56
12:48
2
Nienke Meubermans
Prins Hendrik
13:00
12:52
3
Iris Verheij
Prins Hendrik
13:07
13:04
4
Amelie Huth
OSS-VOLO
17:29
17:20
MJUND, VELDLOOP JUNIOR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tinke Grotenhuis
Prins Hendrik
6:19
6:12
2
Ilse Werners
OSS-VOLO
7:19
7:10
3
Lotte Gloudemans
's-Hertogenbosch
7:20
7:11
4
Pleun Weijkamp
OSS-VOLO
7:42
7:34
JPUPA, VELDLOOP PUPILL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marco van Gelder
Prins Hendrik
4:56
4:55
2
Ruben van Geenen
Prins Hendrik
5:08
5:04
3
Melle van der Zanden
Prins Hendrik
5:10
5:09
4
Gijs Linssen
OSS-VOLO
5:45
5:41
5
Lucas Couwenberg
Prins Hendrik
5:59
5:57
6
Huub de Rotte
OSS-VOLO
6:04
6:00
7
Stijn Boeijen
Prins Hendrik
6:07
6:01
8
Simon Veenstra
OSS-VOLO
6:10
6:05
9
Maarten van Schaik
Prins Hendrik
6:19
6:15
10
Thijmen Rademaker
Prins Hendrik
6:27
6:22
11
Simon Osendarp
OSS-VOLO
7:09
7:03
JPUPB, VELDLOOP PUPILL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Scott Romijn
Prins Hendrik
4:46
4:43
2
Guus Beumer
Prins Hendrik
5:01
4:58
3
Sies van der Eertwegh
's-Hertogenbosch
6:57
6:51
JPUPC, VELDLOOP PUPILL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Timo Visser
Prins Hendrik
5:56
5:55
2
Svan Boeijen
Sint Michelgestel
6:00
5:54
3
Viggo Pronk
OSS-VOLO
6:12
6:08
MPUPA, VELDLOOP PUPILL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Feline Verhoeff
Prins Hendrik
5:15
5:14
2
Welmoed van Schaik
Prins Hendrik
5:16
5:16
3
Maartje Grotenhuis
Prins Hendrik
5:32
5:28
4
Isis Maas
Prins Hendrik
5:39
5:35
5
Mirte Stumphius
Prins Hendrik
5:40
5:35
6
Renee Schutte
Prins Hendrik
5:48
5:42
7
Line Thijssen
Prins Hendrik
6:05
6:01
8
Lucia de Pender
Prins Hendrik
6:17
6:12
9
Noora Hartendorp
Prins Hendrik
6:23
6:17
10
Annabel Klazinga
OSS-VOLO
6:32
6:27
11
Sofie Werners
OSS-VOLO
6:42
6:37
12
Carlijn Braakhuis
OSS-VOLO
6:57
6:52
13
Sam Weijkamp
OSS-VOLO
7:01
6:57
MPUPB, VELDLOOP PUPILL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maud van Rijsewijk
Prins Hendrik
5:47
5:43
2
Myrthe Willems
Prins Hendrik
6:12
6:06
3
Sanne Koolen
Prins Hendrik
6:25
6:21
MPUPC, VELDLOOP PUPILL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sara Beumer
Prins Hendrik
5:58
5:53
2
Vivian Znider
OSS-VOLO
7:03
7:00
3
Maira Beyer
OSS-VOLO
7:06
7:02
4
Saar Schoenmaker
OSS-VOLO
7:07
7:01
5
Nienke Willems
Prins Hendrik
9:20
9:15
www.uitslagen.nl
11-12-2017 20:12